J. League 2 - 2020

Montedio Yamagata41Ehime FC

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal27''
goalVinicius Araujo
Goal35''
goalRyoma Watanabe
Goal48''
goalShun Nakamura
Goal58''
goalVinicius Araujo
Player substitution70''
inTaiga Maekawa
inShuto Minami
Player substitution70''
inToshiaki Miyamoto
inTaiki Kato
Player substitution76''
inShuhei Otsuki
inVinicius Araujo
Player substitution76''
inShuto Kitagawa
inRyoma Watanabe
Player substitution81''
inHayata Komatsu
inShun Nakamura
Player substitution56''
inDaiki Kogure
inTaishi Nishioka
Player substitution66''
inShigeru Yokotani
inKentaro Moriya
Player substitution66''
inGo Nishida
inShion Niwa
Player substitution66''
inHiroto Tanaka
inTakumu Kawamura
Player substitution78''
inJurato Ikeda
inKosuke Yamazaki
Goal90''
goalJurato Ikeda

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalVinicius Araujo
27'
goalRyoma Watanabe
35'
Second half
goalShun Nakamura
48'
56'
inDaiki Kogure
outTaishi Nishioka
goalVinicius Araujo
58'
66'
inShigeru Yokotani
outKentaro Moriya
66'
inGo Nishida
outShion Niwa
66'
inHiroto Tanaka
outTakumu Kawamura
inTaiga Maekawa
outShuto Minami
70'
inToshiaki Miyamoto
outTaiki Kato
70'
inShuhei Otsuki
outVinicius Araujo
76'
inShuto Kitagawa
outRyoma Watanabe
76'
78'
inJurato Ikeda
outKosuke Yamazaki
inHayata Komatsu
outShun Nakamura
81'
90'
goalJurato Ikeda
51%
51
Ball Possession49%
49
5
5
Shots on Target3
3
6
6
Shots off Target3
3
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
8
8
Corners8
8
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
2
2
Offsides3
3
10
10
Fouls Commited3
3
0
0
Yellow cards0
0
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

G O O O A A L - Jurato Ikeda scores in the penalty shoot-out.

81'

Montedio Yamagata make a substitution. Shun Nakamura runs off the field and in comes Hayata Komatsu

78'

Ehime FC make a substitution. Kosuke Yamazaki runs off the field and in comes Jurato Ikeda

76'

Montedio Yamagata make a substitution. Ryoma Watanabe runs off the field and in comes Shuto Kitagawa

76'

Montedio Yamagata make a substitution. Vinicius Araujo runs off the field and in comes Shuhei Otsuki

70'

Montedio Yamagata make a substitution. Taiki Kato runs off the field and in comes Toshiaki Miyamoto

70'

Montedio Yamagata make a substitution. Shuto Minami runs off the field and in comes Taiga Maekawa

66'

Ehime FC make a substitution. Takumu Kawamura runs off the field and in comes Hiroto Tanaka

66'

Ehime FC make a substitution. Shion Niwa runs off the field and in comes Go Nishida

66'

Ehime FC make a substitution. Kentaro Moriya runs off the field and in comes Shigeru Yokotani

58'

G O O O A A L - Vinicius Araujo scores in the penalty shoot-out.

56'

Ehime FC make a substitution. Taishi Nishioka runs off the field and in comes Daiki Kogure

48'

G O O O A A L - Shun Nakamura scores in the penalty shoot-out.

35'

G O O O A A L - Ryoma Watanabe scores in the penalty shoot-out.

27'

G O O O A A L - Vinicius Araujo scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Starting Lineups
19Ryota Matsumotoout78'Kosuke Yamazaki2
7Kenya Okazakiout56'Taishi Nishioka3
6Takumi Yamadaout66'Shion Niwa15
18Shuto Minamiout70'Kyoji Kutsuna19
5Hiroki Nodaout66'Takumu Kawamura29
17Shun Nakamuragoal48'out81'Rikiya Motegi20
40Ryoma Watanabegoal35'out76'Takanori Maeno5
30Akihiro Satoout66'Kentaro Moriya11
9Vinicius Araujogoal27'goal58'out76'Koji Yamase33
23Yuta KumamotoMasahiro Okamoto1
20Taiki Katoout70'Shuma Mihara23
Substitutes
8Hayata Komatsuin81'in66'Hiroto Tanaka16
31Riku Handain66'Shigeru Yokotani7
16Shuto Kitagawain76'Koki Arita9
42Eisuke Fujishimain78'goal90'Jurato Ikeda24
50Taiga Maekawain70'in56'Daiki Kogure17
13Shuhei Otsukiin76'in66'Go Nishida18
15Toshiaki Miyamotoin70'Taichi Kato21
Coach
Kiyotaka IshimaruKenta Kawai
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
28
17
5
6
33:20
56
  • ?
  • Avispa Fukuoka - JEF United Chiba
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Avispa Fukuoka)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Avispa Fukuoka)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Albirex Niigata - Avispa Fukuoka)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ventforet Kofu - Avispa Fukuoka)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    04/10/2020 07:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
28
16
7
5
44:21
55
  • ?
  • Tokushima Vortis - Albirex Niigata
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokushima Vortis)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Ventforet Kofu)
    17/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Tokushima Vortis)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tokushima Vortis - Ehime FC)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - FC Ryukyu)
    03/10/2020 10:00
3
28
14
8
6
40:30
50
  • ?
  • Omiya Ardija - V-Varen Nagasaki
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Ehime FC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jubilo Iwata - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(V-Varen Nagasaki - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tochigi SC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    04/10/2020 09:00
4
28
14
5
9
39:31
47
  • ?
  • Giravanz Kitakyushu - Matsumoto Yamaga
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    21/10/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ventforet Kofu - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    04/10/2020 07:00
5
28
11
11
6
42:32
44
  • ?
  • Tokushima Vortis - Albirex Niigata
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Mito Hollyhock - Albirex Niigata)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Albirex Niigata - Avispa Fukuoka)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kyoto Sanga FC - Albirex Niigata)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Albirex Niigata - Machida Zelvia)
    04/10/2020 05:00
6
29
11
9
9
39:28
42
  • ?
  • Kyoto Sanga FC - Montedio Yamagata
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - Tokyo Verdy)
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Montedio Yamagata)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Montedio Yamagata - Ehime FC)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tochigi SC - Montedio Yamagata)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - FC Ryukyu)
    10/10/2020 05:00
7
28
10
12
6
36:32
42
  • ?
  • Ventforet Kofu - Machida Zelvia
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Ventforet Kofu)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Ventforet Kofu)
    17/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ventforet Kofu - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ventforet Kofu - Avispa Fukuoka)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Ventforet Kofu)
    04/10/2020 05:00
8
28
11
8
9
32:31
41
  • ?
  • FC Ryukyu - Kyoto Sanga FC
    25/10/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    21/10/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kyoto Sanga FC - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kyoto Sanga FC - Albirex Niigata)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    04/10/2020 07:00
9
29
10
10
9
33:29
40
  • ?
  • Albirex Niigata - Tokyo Verdy
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - Tokyo Verdy)
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Jubilo Iwata)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Tochigi SC)
    17/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Ehime FC - Tokyo Verdy)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    11/10/2020 07:00
10
29
10
9
10
40:39
39
  • ?
  • Zweigen Kanazawa - Giravanz Kitakyushu
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zweigen Kanazawa - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Jubilo Iwata)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Zweigen Kanazawa - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Machida Zelvia - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    11/10/2020 05:00
11
28
9
11
8
35:30
38
  • ?
  • Jubilo Iwata - Thespakusatsu Gunma
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Jubilo Iwata)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Jubilo Iwata)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jubilo Iwata - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - Jubilo Iwata)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    04/10/2020 07:00
12
28
10
8
10
26:24
38
  • ?
  • Ehime FC - Tochigi SC
    25/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Tochigi SC - FC Ryukyu)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Tochigi SC)
    17/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tochigi SC - Montedio Yamagata)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omiya Ardija - Tochigi SC)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tochigi SC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    04/10/2020 09:00
13
29
9
10
10
26:28
37
  • ?
  • Fagiano Okayama FC - JEF United Chiba
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zweigen Kanazawa - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fagiano Okayama FC - Omiya Ardija)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Tokushima Vortis)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    11/10/2020 07:00
14
28
9
9
10
47:42
36
  • ?
  • Renofa Yamaguchi - Mito Hollyhock
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Montedio Yamagata)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Mito Hollyhock - Albirex Niigata)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Matsumoto Yamaga - Mito Hollyhock)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(JEF United Chiba - Mito Hollyhock)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mito Hollyhock - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    04/10/2020 05:00
15
28
8
12
8
29:30
36
  • ?
  • Ventforet Kofu - Machida Zelvia
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Avispa Fukuoka)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Machida Zelvia)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Machida Zelvia - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    11/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Albirex Niigata - Machida Zelvia)
    04/10/2020 05:00
16
28
10
5
13
31:32
35
  • ?
  • Avispa Fukuoka - JEF United Chiba
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Machida Zelvia)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omiya Ardija - JEF United Chiba)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(JEF United Chiba - Mito Hollyhock)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - JEF United Chiba)
    04/10/2020 05:00
17
28
9
8
11
27:34
35
  • ?
  • Omiya Ardija - V-Varen Nagasaki
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Omiya Ardija)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fagiano Okayama FC - Omiya Ardija)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omiya Ardija - JEF United Chiba)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omiya Ardija - Tochigi SC)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Omiya Ardija)
    03/10/2020 07:00
18
28
9
2
17
22:44
29
  • ?
  • Jubilo Iwata - Thespakusatsu Gunma
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Ventforet Kofu)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Avispa Fukuoka)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Ryukyu - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - JEF United Chiba)
    04/10/2020 05:00
19
28
7
6
15
36:48
27
  • ?
  • FC Ryukyu - Kyoto Sanga FC
    25/10/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Tochigi SC - FC Ryukyu)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Ryukyu - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    17/10/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Ryukyu - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - FC Ryukyu)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - FC Ryukyu)
    03/10/2020 10:00
20
28
5
11
12
27:43
26
  • ?
  • Giravanz Kitakyushu - Matsumoto Yamaga
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Omiya Ardija)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Ryukyu - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    17/10/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Matsumoto Yamaga - Mito Hollyhock)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - Jubilo Iwata)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Montedio Yamagata - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    04/10/2020 05:00
21
28
7
5
16
32:50
26
  • ?
  • Renofa Yamaguchi - Mito Hollyhock
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokushima Vortis)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kyoto Sanga FC - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Zweigen Kanazawa - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(V-Varen Nagasaki - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ehime FC - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    03/10/2020 09:00
22
28
5
7
16
25:43
22
  • ?
  • Ehime FC - Tochigi SC
    25/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Ehime FC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Montedio Yamagata - Ehime FC)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Ehime FC - Tokyo Verdy)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tokushima Vortis - Ehime FC)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ehime FC - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    03/10/2020 09:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
7
2
4
15:11
23
  • ?
  • Avispa Fukuoka - JEF United Chiba
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    04/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Tochigi SC)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - Machida Zelvia)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    05/09/2020 10:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
6
5
3
20:9
23
  • ?
  • Tokushima Vortis - Albirex Niigata
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Ventforet Kofu)
    17/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tokushima Vortis - Ehime FC)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - FC Ryukyu)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    12/09/2020 10:00
3
12
8
2
2
17:9
26
  • ?
  • V-Varen Nagasaki - Mito Hollyhock
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(V-Varen Nagasaki - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokushima Vortis)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(V-Varen Nagasaki - Avispa Fukuoka)
    27/09/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(V-Varen Nagasaki - Jubilo Iwata)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(V-Varen Nagasaki - Omiya Ardija)
    29/08/2020 10:00
4
14
8
3
3
20:14
27
  • ?
  • Giravanz Kitakyushu - Matsumoto Yamaga
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Mito Hollyhock)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Albirex Niigata)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Ventforet Kofu)
    05/09/2020 10:00
5
15
5
6
4
21:19
21
  • ?
  • Albirex Niigata - Tokyo Verdy
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Albirex Niigata - Avispa Fukuoka)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Albirex Niigata - Machida Zelvia)
    04/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Ventforet Kofu)
    26/09/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Tokushima Vortis)
    19/09/2020 05:00
6
15
7
3
5
24:16
24
  • ?
  • Montedio Yamagata - Albirex Niigata
    04/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - Tokyo Verdy)
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Montedio Yamagata - Ehime FC)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - FC Ryukyu)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Montedio Yamagata - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    04/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - Jubilo Iwata)
    27/09/2020 05:00
7
14
7
5
2
19:14
26
  • ?
  • Ventforet Kofu - Machida Zelvia
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ventforet Kofu - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ventforet Kofu - Avispa Fukuoka)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - Tokyo Verdy)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    19/09/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    09/09/2020 10:00
8
13
8
2
3
21:14
26
  • ?
  • Kyoto Sanga FC - Montedio Yamagata
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    21/10/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kyoto Sanga FC - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kyoto Sanga FC - Albirex Niigata)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Kyoto Sanga FC - Omiya Ardija)
    26/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kyoto Sanga FC - Tochigi SC)
    23/09/2020 09:30
9
14
5
5
4
16:11
20
  • ?
  • Tokyo Verdy - Zweigen Kanazawa
    04/11/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Jubilo Iwata)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Tochigi SC)
    17/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    11/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Omiya Ardija)
    03/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    27/09/2020 07:00
10
15
5
6
4
18:16
21
  • ?
  • Zweigen Kanazawa - Giravanz Kitakyushu
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zweigen Kanazawa - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Jubilo Iwata)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Zweigen Kanazawa - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Ventforet Kofu)
    04/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zweigen Kanazawa - Tokyo Verdy)
    23/09/2020 10:00
11
14
6
4
4
23:15
22
  • ?
  • Jubilo Iwata - Thespakusatsu Gunma
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jubilo Iwata - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    04/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - Ventforet Kofu)
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Jubilo Iwata - Tochigi SC)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jubilo Iwata - Mito Hollyhock)
    09/09/2020 10:30
12
14
4
5
5
13:11
17
  • ?
  • Tochigi SC - Ventforet Kofu
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Tochigi SC - FC Ryukyu)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tochigi SC - Montedio Yamagata)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tochigi SC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    04/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tochigi SC - Machida Zelvia)
    27/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tochigi SC - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    13/09/2020 09:00
13
16
6
4
6
17:17
22
  • ?
  • Fagiano Okayama FC - JEF United Chiba
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fagiano Okayama FC - Omiya Ardija)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Tokushima Vortis)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Ehime FC)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Montedio Yamagata)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fagiano Okayama FC - Ventforet Kofu)
    13/09/2020 09:00
14
15
4
5
6
24:25
17
  • ?
  • Mito Hollyhock - Avispa Fukuoka
    04/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Montedio Yamagata)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Mito Hollyhock - Albirex Niigata)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mito Hollyhock - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    04/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    27/09/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Mito Hollyhock - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    13/09/2020 10:00
15
15
4
9
2
18:12
21
  • ?
  • Machida Zelvia - Ehime FC
    01/11/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Avispa Fukuoka)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Machida Zelvia - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    11/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Machida Zelvia - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Machida Zelvia - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    23/09/2020 10:00
16
15
4
3
8
16:21
15
  • ?
  • JEF United Chiba - Ehime FC
    04/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Machida Zelvia)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(JEF United Chiba - Mito Hollyhock)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(JEF United Chiba - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    23/09/2020 10:00
17
13
5
5
3
13:12
20
  • ?
  • Omiya Ardija - V-Varen Nagasaki
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omiya Ardija - JEF United Chiba)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omiya Ardija - Tochigi SC)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Mito Hollyhock)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Omiya Ardija - Tokushima Vortis)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Avispa Fukuoka)
    16/09/2020 10:00
18
15
4
1
10
10:26
13
  • ?
  • Thespakusatsu Gunma - Tokushima Vortis
    01/11/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Ventforet Kofu)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Avispa Fukuoka)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - JEF United Chiba)
    04/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Montedio Yamagata)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Ehime FC)
    20/09/2020 10:30
19
13
3
4
6
19:20
13
  • ?
  • FC Ryukyu - Kyoto Sanga FC
    25/10/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Ryukyu - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    17/10/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Ryukyu - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Ryukyu - Albirex Niigata)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Ryukyu - JEF United Chiba)
    27/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Ryukyu - Mito Hollyhock)
    19/09/2020 10:00
20
13
3
5
5
13:20
14
  • ?
  • Matsumoto Yamaga - Renofa Yamaguchi
    01/11/2020 04:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Omiya Ardija)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Matsumoto Yamaga - Mito Hollyhock)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - Jubilo Iwata)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Ryukyu)
    23/09/2020 10:00
21
13
5
1
7
16:20
16
  • ?
  • Renofa Yamaguchi - Mito Hollyhock
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokushima Vortis)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Renofa Yamaguchi - Jubilo Iwata)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokyo Verdy)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    09/09/2020 10:00
22
15
2
4
9
12:24
10
  • ?
  • Ehime FC - Tochigi SC
    25/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Ehime FC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Ehime FC - Tokyo Verdy)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ehime FC - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    03/10/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ehime FC - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ehime FC - Albirex Niigata)
    23/09/2020 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
10
3
2
18:9
33
  • ?
  • Jubilo Iwata - Avispa Fukuoka
    01/11/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Avispa Fukuoka)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Avispa Fukuoka)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Albirex Niigata - Avispa Fukuoka)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ventforet Kofu - Avispa Fukuoka)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(V-Varen Nagasaki - Avispa Fukuoka)
    27/09/2020 05:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
10
2
2
24:12
32
  • ?
  • Thespakusatsu Gunma - Tokushima Vortis
    01/11/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokushima Vortis)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Tokushima Vortis)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokushima Vortis)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Omiya Ardija - Tokushima Vortis)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Tokushima Vortis)
    19/09/2020 05:00
3
16
6
6
4
23:21
24
  • ?
  • Omiya Ardija - V-Varen Nagasaki
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Ehime FC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jubilo Iwata - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tochigi SC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    04/10/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Machida Zelvia - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    23/09/2020 10:00
4
14
6
2
6
19:17
20
  • ?
  • Zweigen Kanazawa - Giravanz Kitakyushu
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    21/10/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ventforet Kofu - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    04/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Machida Zelvia - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    27/09/2020 07:00
5
13
6
5
2
21:13
23
  • ?
  • Tokushima Vortis - Albirex Niigata
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Mito Hollyhock - Albirex Niigata)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kyoto Sanga FC - Albirex Niigata)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Ryukyu - Albirex Niigata)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ehime FC - Albirex Niigata)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Albirex Niigata)
    13/09/2020 10:00
6
14
4
6
4
15:12
18
  • ?
  • Kyoto Sanga FC - Montedio Yamagata
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Montedio Yamagata)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tochigi SC - Montedio Yamagata)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Montedio Yamagata)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Montedio Yamagata)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Montedio Yamagata)
    13/09/2020 10:00
7
14
3
7
4
17:18
16
  • ?
  • Tochigi SC - Ventforet Kofu
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Ventforet Kofu)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Ventforet Kofu)
    17/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Ventforet Kofu)
    04/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Ventforet Kofu)
    26/09/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - Ventforet Kofu)
    23/09/2020 10:30
8
15
3
6
6
11:17
15
  • ?
  • FC Ryukyu - Kyoto Sanga FC
    25/10/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    04/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    19/09/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    09/09/2020 10:00
9
15
5
5
5
17:18
20
  • ?
  • Albirex Niigata - Tokyo Verdy
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - Tokyo Verdy)
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Ehime FC - Tokyo Verdy)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - Tokyo Verdy)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zweigen Kanazawa - Tokyo Verdy)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokyo Verdy)
    19/09/2020 10:00
10
14
5
3
6
22:23
18
  • ?
  • Tokyo Verdy - Zweigen Kanazawa
    04/11/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Machida Zelvia - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    11/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ehime FC - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    12/09/2020 10:00
11
14
3
7
4
12:15
16
  • ?
  • Tokushima Vortis - Jubilo Iwata
    04/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Jubilo Iwata)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Jubilo Iwata)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - Jubilo Iwata)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Renofa Yamaguchi - Jubilo Iwata)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - Jubilo Iwata)
    27/09/2020 05:00
12
14
6
3
5
13:13
21
  • ?
  • Ehime FC - Tochigi SC
    25/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Tochigi SC)
    17/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omiya Ardija - Tochigi SC)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Tochigi SC)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kyoto Sanga FC - Tochigi SC)
    23/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jubilo Iwata - Tochigi SC)
    19/09/2020 10:00
13
13
3
6
4
9:11
15
  • ?
  • Kyoto Sanga FC - Fagiano Okayama FC
    04/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zweigen Kanazawa - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    11/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mito Hollyhock - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    04/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    27/09/2020 10:00
14
13
5
4
4
23:17
19
  • ?
  • Renofa Yamaguchi - Mito Hollyhock
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Matsumoto Yamaga - Mito Hollyhock)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(JEF United Chiba - Mito Hollyhock)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Mito Hollyhock)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Mito Hollyhock)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Ryukyu - Mito Hollyhock)
    19/09/2020 10:00
15
13
4
3
6
11:18
15
  • ?
  • Ventforet Kofu - Machida Zelvia
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Machida Zelvia)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Albirex Niigata - Machida Zelvia)
    04/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tochigi SC - Machida Zelvia)
    27/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - Machida Zelvia)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Machida Zelvia)
    09/09/2020 10:00
16
13
6
2
5
15:11
20
  • ?
  • Avispa Fukuoka - JEF United Chiba
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omiya Ardija - JEF United Chiba)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - JEF United Chiba)
    04/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Ryukyu - JEF United Chiba)
    27/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ehime FC - JEF United Chiba)
    12/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - JEF United Chiba)
    05/09/2020 09:30
17
15
4
3
8
14:22
15
  • ?
  • Giravanz Kitakyushu - Omiya Ardija
    04/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Omiya Ardija)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fagiano Okayama FC - Omiya Ardija)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Omiya Ardija)
    03/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Kyoto Sanga FC - Omiya Ardija)
    26/09/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Omiya Ardija)
    20/09/2020 08:00
18
13
5
1
7
12:18
16
  • ?
  • Jubilo Iwata - Thespakusatsu Gunma
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Ryukyu - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    27/09/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tokyo Verdy - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    13/09/2020 09:00
19
15
4
2
9
17:28
14
  • ?
  • Omiya Ardija - FC Ryukyu
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Tochigi SC - FC Ryukyu)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - FC Ryukyu)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - FC Ryukyu)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Ryukyu)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - FC Ryukyu)
    13/09/2020 09:30
20
15
2
6
7
14:23
12
  • ?
  • Giravanz Kitakyushu - Matsumoto Yamaga
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Ryukyu - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    17/10/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Montedio Yamagata - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    04/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tochigi SC - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    09/09/2020 10:00
21
15
2
4
9
16:30
10
  • ?
  • Matsumoto Yamaga - Renofa Yamaguchi
    01/11/2020 04:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kyoto Sanga FC - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Zweigen Kanazawa - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(V-Varen Nagasaki - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ehime FC - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    03/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(JEF United Chiba - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    23/09/2020 10:00
22
13
3
3
7
13:19
12
  • ?
  • Machida Zelvia - Ehime FC
    01/11/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Montedio Yamagata - Ehime FC)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tokushima Vortis - Ehime FC)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Ehime FC)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Ehime FC)
    20/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Ehime FC)
    05/09/2020 09:00