Serie C Grp. A - 2019/2020Serie C Grp. A - 2019/2020

Monza22Carrarese

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal3''
goalIvan Marconi
Goal70''
goalAndrea D'Errico
Goal13''
goalDiego Conson
Goal19''
goalCassio Cardoselli
Summary
goalIvan Marconi
3'
13'
goalDiego Conson
19'
goalCassio Cardoselli
Second half
goalAndrea D'Errico
70'
70'

G O O O A A L - Andrea D'Errico scores in the penalty shoot-out.

19'

G O O O A A L - Cassio Cardoselli scores in the penalty shoot-out.

13'

G O O O A A L - Diego Conson scores in the penalty shoot-out.

3'

G O O O A A L - Ivan Marconi scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
27
18
7
2
53:18
61
  • ?
  • Renate - Monza
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monza - S.S. Arezzo)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Monza - Juventus U23)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Robur Siena - Monza)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Monza - Lecco)
    01/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pro Vercelli - Monza)
    26/01/2020 14:00
2
27
12
9
6
47:36
45
  • ?
  • Carrarese - Pro Patria
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Carrarese - ASDC Gozzano)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Carrarese - Renate)
    17/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olbia - Carrarese)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Carrarese - Giana Erminio)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pistoiese - Carrarese)
    25/01/2020 19:45
3
27
11
10
6
34:22
43
  • ?
  • Renate - Monza
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Renate - Pergolettese)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Carrarese - Renate)
    17/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Renate - Pistoiese)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olbia - Renate)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Como - Renate)
    26/01/2020 16:30
4
27
11
9
7
38:35
42
  • ?
  • Pontedera - ASDC Gozzano
    15/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pontedera - Alessandria)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pontedera - Giana Erminio)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pro Vercelli - Pontedera)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pontedera - Juventus U23)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Novara - Pontedera)
    26/01/2020 14:00
5
27
10
10
7
32:30
40
  • ?
  • Pro Vercelli - Robur Siena
    16/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Robur Siena - AlbinoLeffe)
    22/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pistoiese - Robur Siena)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Robur Siena - Monza)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pro Patria - Robur Siena)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Robur Siena - Lecco)
    26/01/2020 14:00
6
27
10
10
7
34:30
40
  • ?
  • Alessandria - AlbinoLeffe
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pontedera - Alessandria)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alessandria - Lecco)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Giana Erminio - Alessandria)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alessandria - Pianese)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Alessandria - Olbia)
    26/01/2020 14:00
7
27
10
9
8
29:24
39
  • ?
  • Alessandria - AlbinoLeffe
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Robur Siena - AlbinoLeffe)
    22/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Novara)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventus U23 - AlbinoLeffe)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - S.S. Arezzo)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pianese - AlbinoLeffe)
    26/01/2020 16:30
8
26
10
8
8
35:29
38
  • ?
  • Pro Vercelli - Novara
    11/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Novara)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Novara - ASDC Gozzano)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pergolettese - Novara)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Novara - Pontedera)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Juventus U23 - Novara)
    22/01/2020 14:00
9
27
8
13
6
33:28
37
  • ?
  • Giana Erminio - S.S. Arezzo
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monza - S.S. Arezzo)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pro Patria - S.S. Arezzo)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(S.S. Arezzo - Como)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - S.S. Arezzo)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(S.S. Arezzo - Pergolettese)
    26/01/2020 14:00
10
27
8
12
7
30:34
36
  • ?
  • Pergolettese - Juventus U23
    15/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Juventus U23 - Pianese)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Monza - Juventus U23)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventus U23 - AlbinoLeffe)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pontedera - Juventus U23)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Pro Patria - Juventus U23)
    25/01/2020 14:00
11
27
6
15
6
24:22
33
  • ?
  • Pistoiese - Novara
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olbia - Pistoiese)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pistoiese - Robur Siena)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Renate - Pistoiese)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Como - Pistoiese)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pistoiese - Carrarese)
    25/01/2020 19:45
12
26
7
11
8
28:25
32
  • ?
  • Giana Erminio - Como
    11/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Como - Olbia)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(S.S. Arezzo - Como)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Como - Pistoiese)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Como - Renate)
    26/01/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pergolettese - Como)
    22/01/2020 17:30
13
26
7
11
8
32:30
32
  • ?
  • Lecco - Pro Patria
    11/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pro Patria - S.S. Arezzo)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pianese - Pro Patria)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pro Patria - Robur Siena)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Pro Patria - Juventus U23)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Monza - Pro Patria)
    22/01/2020 19:45
14
26
7
10
9
27:28
31
  • ?
  • Pro Vercelli - Novara
    11/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pergolettese - Pro Vercelli)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pro Vercelli - Pontedera)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ASDC Gozzano - Pro Vercelli)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pro Vercelli - Monza)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pianese - Pro Vercelli)
    22/01/2020 14:00
15
26
7
7
12
27:42
28
  • ?
  • Lecco - Pro Patria
    11/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alessandria - Lecco)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lecco - Pergolettese)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Monza - Lecco)
    01/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Robur Siena - Lecco)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lecco - S.S. Arezzo)
    22/01/2020 17:30
16
27
6
9
12
21:36
27
  • ?
  • Pergolettese - Juventus U23
    15/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Renate - Pergolettese)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pergolettese - Pro Vercelli)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lecco - Pergolettese)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pergolettese - Novara)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(S.S. Arezzo - Pergolettese)
    26/01/2020 14:00
17
26
6
8
12
28:44
26
  • ?
  • Giana Erminio - Como
    11/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pontedera - Giana Erminio)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Giana Erminio - Alessandria)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Carrarese - Giana Erminio)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Giana Erminio - ASDC Gozzano)
    26/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Renate - Giana Erminio)
    22/01/2020 14:00
18
27
5
10
12
28:44
25
  • ?
  • Olbia - Pianese
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olbia - Pistoiese)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Como - Olbia)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olbia - Carrarese)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olbia - Renate)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Alessandria - Olbia)
    26/01/2020 14:00
19
27
4
12
11
23:30
24
  • ?
  • Olbia - Pianese
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Juventus U23 - Pianese)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(ASDC Gozzano - Pianese)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pianese - Pro Patria)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alessandria - Pianese)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pianese - AlbinoLeffe)
    26/01/2020 16:30
20
27
4
10
13
22:38
22
  • ?
  • Pontedera - ASDC Gozzano
    15/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Carrarese - ASDC Gozzano)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(ASDC Gozzano - Pianese)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Novara - ASDC Gozzano)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ASDC Gozzano - Pro Vercelli)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Giana Erminio - ASDC Gozzano)
    26/01/2020 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
8
4
2
23:10
28
  • ?
  • Monza - Pergolettese
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monza - S.S. Arezzo)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Monza - Juventus U23)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Monza - Lecco)
    01/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Monza - Pro Patria)
    22/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monza - Como)
    19/01/2020 14:00
2
14
9
3
2
29:18
30
  • ?
  • Carrarese - Pro Patria
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Carrarese - ASDC Gozzano)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Carrarese - Renate)
    17/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Carrarese - Giana Erminio)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Carrarese - Pontedera)
    22/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Carrarese - Robur Siena)
    19/01/2020 16:30
3
14
7
6
1
20:8
27
  • ?
  • Renate - Monza
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Renate - Pergolettese)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Renate - Pistoiese)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Renate - Giana Erminio)
    22/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Renate - Alessandria)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Renate - S.S. Arezzo)
    15/12/2019 14:15
4
14
7
5
2
23:16
26
  • ?
  • Pontedera - ASDC Gozzano
    15/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pontedera - Alessandria)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pontedera - Giana Erminio)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pontedera - Juventus U23)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pontedera - Renate)
    12/01/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pontedera - Monza)
    15/12/2019 16:45
5
14
2
7
5
14:17
13
  • ?
  • Robur Siena - Renate
    21/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Robur Siena - AlbinoLeffe)
    22/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Robur Siena - Monza)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Robur Siena - Lecco)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Robur Siena - Juventus U23)
    13/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Robur Siena - Como)
    07/12/2019 19:45
6
14
5
7
2
21:17
22
  • ?
  • Alessandria - AlbinoLeffe
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alessandria - Lecco)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alessandria - Pianese)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Alessandria - Olbia)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alessandria - Carrarese)
    12/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alessandria - Pro Vercelli)
    15/12/2019 14:15
7
13
6
4
3
15:8
22
  • ?
  • AlbinoLeffe - Monza
    18/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Novara)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - S.S. Arezzo)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Pistoiese)
    22/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Pro Vercelli)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AlbinoLeffe - Renate)
    08/12/2019 16:30
8
13
7
4
2
20:9
25
  • ?
  • Novara - Giana Erminio
    18/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Novara - ASDC Gozzano)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Novara - Pontedera)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Novara - Monza)
    12/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Novara - Robur Siena)
    15/12/2019 14:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Novara - Pianese)
    01/12/2019 14:00
9
13
7
3
3
20:13
24
  • ?
  • S.S. Arezzo - Robur Siena
    19/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(S.S. Arezzo - Como)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(S.S. Arezzo - Pergolettese)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(S.S. Arezzo - Pianese)
    12/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(S.S. Arezzo - ASDC Gozzano)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(S.S. Arezzo - Novara)
    25/11/2019 19:45
10
13
4
4
5
15:20
16
  • ?
  • Juventus U23 - Pro Vercelli
    19/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Juventus U23 - Pianese)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventus U23 - AlbinoLeffe)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Juventus U23 - Novara)
    22/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Juventus U23 - S.S. Arezzo)
    19/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Juventus U23 - ASDC Gozzano)
    11/12/2019 14:00
11
13
2
9
2
10:10
15
  • ?
  • Pistoiese - Novara
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pistoiese - Robur Siena)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pistoiese - Carrarese)
    25/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pistoiese - Pergolettese)
    12/01/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pistoiese - Lecco)
    15/12/2019 16:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pistoiese - S.S. Arezzo)
    01/12/2019 16:30
12
14
5
5
4
15:12
20
  • ?
  • Como - Alessandria
    18/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Como - Olbia)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Como - Pistoiese)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Como - Renate)
    26/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Como - ASDC Gozzano)
    12/01/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Como - AlbinoLeffe)
    15/12/2019 16:45
13
13
3
5
5
15:16
14
  • ?
  • Pro Patria - Olbia
    18/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pro Patria - S.S. Arezzo)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pro Patria - Robur Siena)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Pro Patria - Juventus U23)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Pro Patria - AlbinoLeffe)
    11/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pro Patria - Novara)
    08/12/2019 14:00
14
12
3
6
3
13:11
15
  • ?
  • Pro Vercelli - Novara
    11/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pro Vercelli - Pontedera)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pro Vercelli - Monza)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pro Vercelli - Lecco)
    12/01/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pro Vercelli - Pistoiese)
    07/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pro Vercelli - Renate)
    23/11/2019 14:00
15
12
4
3
5
15:19
15
  • ?
  • Lecco - Pro Patria
    11/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lecco - Pergolettese)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lecco - S.S. Arezzo)
    22/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lecco - Novara)
    19/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lecco - Olbia)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lecco - Giana Erminio)
    23/11/2019 19:45
16
13
4
3
6
13:17
15
  • ?
  • Pergolettese - Juventus U23
    15/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pergolettese - Pro Vercelli)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pergolettese - Novara)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pergolettese - Como)
    22/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Pergolettese - Pro Patria)
    19/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pergolettese - Alessandria)
    08/12/2019 16:30
17
13
3
4
6
13:23
13
  • ?
  • Giana Erminio - Como
    11/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Giana Erminio - Alessandria)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Giana Erminio - ASDC Gozzano)
    26/01/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Giana Erminio - Olbia)
    12/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Giana Erminio - Pro Patria)
    15/12/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Giana Erminio - AlbinoLeffe)
    01/12/2019 16:30
18
14
3
6
5
12:18
15
  • ?
  • Olbia - Pianese
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olbia - Pistoiese)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olbia - Carrarese)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olbia - Renate)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olbia - Robur Siena)
    22/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olbia - Pontedera)
    19/01/2020 14:00
19
13
2
6
5
13:17
12
  • ?
  • Pianese - Lecco
    18/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pianese - Pro Patria)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pianese - AlbinoLeffe)
    26/01/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pianese - Pro Vercelli)
    22/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pianese - Giana Erminio)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pianese - Pontedera)
    07/12/2019 14:00
20
14
2
6
6
11:16
12
  • ?
  • ASDC Gozzano - Renate
    18/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(ASDC Gozzano - Pianese)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ASDC Gozzano - Pro Vercelli)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ASDC Gozzano - Alessandria)
    22/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ASDC Gozzano - Pistoiese)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ASDC Gozzano - Pergolettese)
    15/12/2019 16:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
10
3
0
30:8
33
  • ?
  • Renate - Monza
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Robur Siena - Monza)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pro Vercelli - Monza)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Novara - Monza)
    12/01/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pontedera - Monza)
    15/12/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Olbia - Monza)
    01/12/2019 14:00
2
13
3
6
4
18:18
15
  • ?
  • Pergolettese - Carrarese
    18/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olbia - Carrarese)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pistoiese - Carrarese)
    25/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alessandria - Carrarese)
    12/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Juventus U23 - Carrarese)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Carrarese)
    25/11/2019 16:00
3
13
4
4
5
14:14
16
  • ?
  • ASDC Gozzano - Renate
    18/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Carrarese - Renate)
    17/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olbia - Renate)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Como - Renate)
    26/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pontedera - Renate)
    12/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AlbinoLeffe - Renate)
    08/12/2019 16:30
4
13
4
4
5
15:19
16
  • ?
  • Pistoiese - Pontedera
    18/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pro Vercelli - Pontedera)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Novara - Pontedera)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Carrarese - Pontedera)
    22/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olbia - Pontedera)
    19/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pianese - Pontedera)
    07/12/2019 14:00
5
13
8
3
2
18:13
27
  • ?
  • Pro Vercelli - Robur Siena
    16/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pistoiese - Robur Siena)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pro Patria - Robur Siena)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olbia - Robur Siena)
    22/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Carrarese - Robur Siena)
    19/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Novara - Robur Siena)
    15/12/2019 14:15
6
13
5
3
5
13:13
18
  • ?
  • Como - Alessandria
    18/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pontedera - Alessandria)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Giana Erminio - Alessandria)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ASDC Gozzano - Alessandria)
    22/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Renate - Alessandria)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pergolettese - Alessandria)
    08/12/2019 16:30
7
14
4
5
5
14:16
17
  • ?
  • Alessandria - AlbinoLeffe
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Robur Siena - AlbinoLeffe)
    22/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventus U23 - AlbinoLeffe)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pianese - AlbinoLeffe)
    26/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Pro Patria - AlbinoLeffe)
    11/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Como - AlbinoLeffe)
    15/12/2019 16:45
8
13
3
4
6
15:20
13
  • ?
  • Pro Vercelli - Novara
    11/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Novara)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pergolettese - Novara)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Juventus U23 - Novara)
    22/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lecco - Novara)
    19/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pro Patria - Novara)
    08/12/2019 14:00
9
14
1
10
3
13:15
13
  • ?
  • Giana Erminio - S.S. Arezzo
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monza - S.S. Arezzo)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pro Patria - S.S. Arezzo)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - S.S. Arezzo)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lecco - S.S. Arezzo)
    22/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Juventus U23 - S.S. Arezzo)
    19/01/2020 14:00
10
14
4
8
2
15:14
20
  • ?
  • Pergolettese - Juventus U23
    15/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Monza - Juventus U23)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pontedera - Juventus U23)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Pro Patria - Juventus U23)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Robur Siena - Juventus U23)
    13/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olbia - Juventus U23)
    15/12/2019 14:15
11
14
4
6
4
14:12
18
  • ?
  • Pianese - Pistoiese
    22/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olbia - Pistoiese)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Renate - Pistoiese)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Como - Pistoiese)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Pistoiese)
    22/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ASDC Gozzano - Pistoiese)
    18/01/2020 14:00
12
12
2
6
4
13:13
12
  • ?
  • Giana Erminio - Como
    11/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(S.S. Arezzo - Como)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pergolettese - Como)
    22/01/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monza - Como)
    19/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Robur Siena - Como)
    07/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Pianese - Como)
    24/11/2019 14:00
13
13
4
6
3
17:14
18
  • ?
  • Lecco - Pro Patria
    11/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pianese - Pro Patria)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Monza - Pro Patria)
    22/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Pergolettese - Pro Patria)
    19/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Giana Erminio - Pro Patria)
    15/12/2019 14:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Renate - Pro Patria)
    01/12/2019 16:30
14
14
4
4
6
14:17
16
  • ?
  • Juventus U23 - Pro Vercelli
    19/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pergolettese - Pro Vercelli)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ASDC Gozzano - Pro Vercelli)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pianese - Pro Vercelli)
    22/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Pro Vercelli)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alessandria - Pro Vercelli)
    15/12/2019 14:15
15
14
3
4
7
12:23
13
  • ?
  • Pianese - Lecco
    18/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alessandria - Lecco)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Monza - Lecco)
    01/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Robur Siena - Lecco)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pro Vercelli - Lecco)
    12/01/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pistoiese - Lecco)
    15/12/2019 16:45
16
14
2
6
6
8:19
12
  • ?
  • Monza - Pergolettese
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Renate - Pergolettese)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lecco - Pergolettese)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(S.S. Arezzo - Pergolettese)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pistoiese - Pergolettese)
    12/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ASDC Gozzano - Pergolettese)
    15/12/2019 16:45
17
13
3
4
6
15:21
13
  • ?
  • Novara - Giana Erminio
    18/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pontedera - Giana Erminio)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Carrarese - Giana Erminio)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Renate - Giana Erminio)
    22/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pianese - Giana Erminio)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Monza - Giana Erminio)
    08/12/2019 16:30
18
13
2
4
7
16:26
10
  • ?
  • Pro Patria - Olbia
    18/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Como - Olbia)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Alessandria - Olbia)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Giana Erminio - Olbia)
    12/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lecco - Olbia)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pergolettese - Olbia)
    24/11/2019 14:00
19
14
2
6
6
10:13
12
  • ?
  • Olbia - Pianese
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Juventus U23 - Pianese)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(ASDC Gozzano - Pianese)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alessandria - Pianese)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(S.S. Arezzo - Pianese)
    12/01/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carrarese - Pianese)
    14/12/2019 20:00
20
13
2
4
7
11:22
10
  • ?
  • Pontedera - ASDC Gozzano
    15/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Carrarese - ASDC Gozzano)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Novara - ASDC Gozzano)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Giana Erminio - ASDC Gozzano)
    26/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Como - ASDC Gozzano)
    12/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Juventus U23 - ASDC Gozzano)
    11/12/2019 14:00