Hockeyallsvenskan - 2019/2020Hockeyallsvenskan - 2019/2020

Status:FinishedP1P2P3ETScore
012-3
010-1

Finished

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
2nd Period
goalJohan Persson
23'
31'
goalMorten Madsen
3rd Period
goalJohan Persson
54'
goalDaniel Ljunggren
59'
59'

G O O O A A L - Daniel Ljunggren scores in the penalty shoot-out.

54'

G O O O A A L - Johan Persson scores in the penalty shoot-out.

31'

G O O O A A L - Morten Madsen scores in the penalty shoot-out.

23'

G O O O A A L - Johan Persson scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Starting Lineups
30Olof LindbomAdam Ohre60
13Emil BejmoJonathan Dahlen54
90Daniel Ljunggrengoal59'Albin Lundin33
29Johan Perssongoal23'goal54'Erik Walterholm63
6Isak PantzareAndreas Soderberg47
38Adam MasuhrFilip Westerlund85
11Brendan RanfordTobias Lindberg19
27Brant HarrisLinus Naessen26
10Dustin GazleySebastian Hartmann94
18Mattias NorsteboJacob Ragnarsson11
7Jonathan GranstroemMarcus Hardegard7
34Oscar Eklindgoal31'Morten Madsen29
36Niklas FogstromJeremy Boyce-Rotevall23
19Filip LennstromEmil Berglund22
4Viktor AmnerAlbin Carlson14
8Kalle ValtolaJonathan Carlsson25
28Oskar SvanlundSebastian Kaijser21
22Maans CarlssonChristoffer Jansson12
96Niki PettiJohan Lindholm17
39Kristoffer GunnarssonGustav Nielsen48
Substitutes
45Isak WallinTim Wahlgren50
Victor Brattstroem1
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
52
36
0
8
179:94
121
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Bjoerkloeven - Mora)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Timraa - Bjoerkloeven)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bjoerkloeven - Soedertaelje)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Vaesterviks IK - Bjoerkloeven)
    25/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bjoerkloeven - AIK)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(BIK Karlskoga - Bjoerkloeven)
    19/02/2020 18:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
52
35
0
12
205:130
111
  • W
  • 2 : 4(BIK Karlskoga - MoDo)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(MoDo - Tingsryd)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(AIK - MoDo)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 4(HC Vita Haesten - MoDo)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 5(MoDo - Kristianstad IK)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Almtuna - MoDo)
    19/02/2020 18:00
3
52
29
0
11
178:116
107
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Kristianstad IK - Timraa)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Timraa - Bjoerkloeven)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Timraa - Mora)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 11(Almtuna - Timraa)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Timraa - Vaesterviks IK)
    22/02/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vaesteraas - Timraa)
    19/02/2020 18:00
4
52
28
0
14
191:144
98
  • L
  • 2 : 4(BIK Karlskoga - MoDo)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Karlskrona HK - BIK Karlskoga)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Vaesteraas - BIK Karlskoga)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(BIK Karlskoga - Soedertaelje)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mora - BIK Karlskoga)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(BIK Karlskoga - Bjoerkloeven)
    19/02/2020 18:00
5
52
22
0
17
150:142
84
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Tingsryd - Vaesteraas)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vaesteraas - HC Vita Haesten)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Vaesteraas - BIK Karlskoga)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Kristianstad IK - Vaesteraas)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Vaesteraas - Almtuna)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vaesteraas - Timraa)
    19/02/2020 18:00
6
52
20
0
19
145:131
81
  • W
  • 4 : 0(HC Vita Haesten - Almtuna)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vaesteraas - HC Vita Haesten)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Kristianstad IK - HC Vita Haesten)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(HC Vita Haesten - MoDo)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Karlskrona HK - HC Vita Haesten)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(HC Vita Haesten - Soedertaelje)
    19/02/2020 18:00
7
52
19
0
18
155:150
81
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Vaesterviks IK - Soedertaelje)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Soedertaelje - AIK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bjoerkloeven - Soedertaelje)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(BIK Karlskoga - Soedertaelje)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Soedertaelje - Tingsryd)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(HC Vita Haesten - Soedertaelje)
    19/02/2020 18:00
8
52
16
0
23
121:151
68
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Vaesterviks IK - Soedertaelje)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mora - Vaesterviks IK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Karlskrona HK - Vaesterviks IK)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Vaesterviks IK - Bjoerkloeven)
    25/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Timraa - Vaesterviks IK)
    22/02/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AIK - Vaesterviks IK)
    19/02/2020 18:00
9
52
14
0
24
130:166
64
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Bjoerkloeven - Mora)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mora - Vaesterviks IK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Timraa - Mora)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(AIK - Mora)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mora - BIK Karlskoga)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tingsryd - Mora)
    19/02/2020 18:00
10
52
12
0
24
128:156
62
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Tingsryd - Vaesteraas)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(MoDo - Tingsryd)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Tingsryd - Almtuna)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tingsryd - Karlskrona HK)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Soedertaelje - Tingsryd)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tingsryd - Mora)
    19/02/2020 18:00
11
52
14
0
26
116:158
60
  • L
  • 4 : 0(AIK - Karlskrona HK)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Karlskrona HK - BIK Karlskoga)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Karlskrona HK - Vaesterviks IK)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tingsryd - Karlskrona HK)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Karlskrona HK - HC Vita Haesten)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kristianstad IK - Karlskrona HK)
    19/02/2020 18:00
12
52
13
0
25
126:163
59
  • L
  • 4 : 0(HC Vita Haesten - Almtuna)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Almtuna - Kristianstad IK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Tingsryd - Almtuna)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 11(Almtuna - Timraa)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Vaesteraas - Almtuna)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Almtuna - MoDo)
    19/02/2020 18:00
13
Relegation Playoff
52
13
0
28
128:166
55
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Kristianstad IK - Timraa)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Almtuna - Kristianstad IK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Kristianstad IK - HC Vita Haesten)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Kristianstad IK - Vaesteraas)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 5(MoDo - Kristianstad IK)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kristianstad IK - Karlskrona HK)
    19/02/2020 18:00
14
Relegation Playoff
52
10
0
32
97:182
41
  • W
  • 4 : 0(AIK - Karlskrona HK)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Soedertaelje - AIK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(AIK - MoDo)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(AIK - Mora)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bjoerkloeven - AIK)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AIK - Vaesterviks IK)
    19/02/2020 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
21
0
1
99:44
69
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Bjoerkloeven - Mora)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bjoerkloeven - Soedertaelje)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bjoerkloeven - AIK)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Bjoerkloeven - Tingsryd)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bjoerkloeven - Kristianstad IK)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bjoerkloeven - Vaesteraas)
    31/01/2020 18:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
20
0
4
118:61
63
  • W
  • 6 : 1(MoDo - Tingsryd)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 5(MoDo - Kristianstad IK)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(MoDo - Vaesteraas)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(MoDo - Timraa)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(MoDo - Soedertaelje)
    05/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(MoDo - Bjoerkloeven)
    29/01/2020 18:00
3
26
16
0
5
94:56
57
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Timraa - Bjoerkloeven)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Timraa - Mora)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Timraa - Vaesterviks IK)
    22/02/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Timraa - AIK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Timraa - BIK Karlskoga)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Timraa - Tingsryd)
    31/01/2020 18:00
4
26
15
0
4
117:72
55
  • L
  • 2 : 4(BIK Karlskoga - MoDo)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(BIK Karlskoga - Soedertaelje)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(BIK Karlskoga - Bjoerkloeven)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(BIK Karlskoga - AIK)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(BIK Karlskoga - HC Vita Haesten)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 6(BIK Karlskoga - Almtuna)
    24/01/2020 18:00
5
26
9
0
9
73:69
38
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vaesteraas - HC Vita Haesten)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Vaesteraas - BIK Karlskoga)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Vaesteraas - Almtuna)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vaesteraas - Timraa)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vaesteraas - Karlskrona HK)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 6(Vaesteraas - Mora)
    05/02/2020 18:00
6
26
11
0
10
68:55
42
  • W
  • 4 : 0(HC Vita Haesten - Almtuna)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(HC Vita Haesten - MoDo)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(HC Vita Haesten - Soedertaelje)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(HC Vita Haesten - Bjoerkloeven)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(HC Vita Haesten - AIK)
    05/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(HC Vita Haesten - Tingsryd)
    29/01/2020 18:00
7
26
13
0
8
83:64
47
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Soedertaelje - AIK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Soedertaelje - Tingsryd)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Soedertaelje - Kristianstad IK)
    15/02/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Soedertaelje - Vaesteraas)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Soedertaelje - Karlskrona HK)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Soedertaelje - Timraa)
    29/01/2020 18:00
8
26
9
0
11
67:68
37
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Vaesterviks IK - Soedertaelje)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Vaesterviks IK - Bjoerkloeven)
    25/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vaesterviks IK - BIK Karlskoga)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Vaesterviks IK - HC Vita Haesten)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Vaesterviks IK - Almtuna)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vaesterviks IK - MoDo)
    25/01/2020 17:00
9
26
10
0
11
65:72
38
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mora - Vaesterviks IK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mora - BIK Karlskoga)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Mora - HC Vita Haesten)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mora - Almtuna)
    08/02/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Mora - MoDo)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Mora - Soedertaelje)
    24/01/2020 18:00
10
26
7
0
10
70:76
35
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Tingsryd - Vaesteraas)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Tingsryd - Almtuna)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tingsryd - Karlskrona HK)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tingsryd - Mora)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Tingsryd - Vaesterviks IK)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Tingsryd - BIK Karlskoga)
    05/02/2020 18:00
11
26
8
0
10
68:74
37
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Karlskrona HK - BIK Karlskoga)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Karlskrona HK - Vaesterviks IK)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Karlskrona HK - HC Vita Haesten)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Karlskrona HK - Almtuna)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Karlskrona HK - MoDo)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Karlskrona HK - Timraa)
    05/02/2020 18:00
12
26
7
0
10
63:78
34
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Almtuna - Kristianstad IK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 11(Almtuna - Timraa)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Almtuna - MoDo)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Almtuna - Soedertaelje)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Almtuna - Bjoerkloeven)
    05/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Almtuna - HC Vita Haesten)
    22/01/2020 18:00
13
Relegation Playoff
26
8
0
13
69:73
32
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Kristianstad IK - Timraa)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Kristianstad IK - HC Vita Haesten)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Kristianstad IK - Vaesteraas)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kristianstad IK - Karlskrona HK)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 9 : 2(Kristianstad IK - Mora)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kristianstad IK - Vaesterviks IK)
    05/02/2020 18:00
14
Relegation Playoff
26
6
0
15
50:83
23
  • W
  • 4 : 0(AIK - Karlskrona HK)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(AIK - MoDo)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(AIK - Mora)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AIK - Vaesterviks IK)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Tingsryd)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(AIK - Almtuna)
    29/01/2020 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
15
0
7
80:50
52
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Timraa - Bjoerkloeven)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Vaesterviks IK - Bjoerkloeven)
    25/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(BIK Karlskoga - Bjoerkloeven)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(HC Vita Haesten - Bjoerkloeven)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Almtuna - Bjoerkloeven)
    05/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(MoDo - Bjoerkloeven)
    29/01/2020 18:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
15
0
8
87:69
48
  • W
  • 2 : 4(BIK Karlskoga - MoDo)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(AIK - MoDo)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 4(HC Vita Haesten - MoDo)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Almtuna - MoDo)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Karlskrona HK - MoDo)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Mora - MoDo)
    31/01/2020 18:00
3
26
13
0
6
84:60
50
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Kristianstad IK - Timraa)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 11(Almtuna - Timraa)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vaesteraas - Timraa)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(MoDo - Timraa)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Karlskrona HK - Timraa)
    05/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Soedertaelje - Timraa)
    29/01/2020 18:00
4
26
13
0
10
74:72
43
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Karlskrona HK - BIK Karlskoga)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Vaesteraas - BIK Karlskoga)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mora - BIK Karlskoga)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vaesterviks IK - BIK Karlskoga)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Timraa - BIK Karlskoga)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Tingsryd - BIK Karlskoga)
    05/02/2020 18:00
5
26
13
0
8
77:73
46
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Tingsryd - Vaesteraas)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Kristianstad IK - Vaesteraas)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(MoDo - Vaesteraas)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Soedertaelje - Vaesteraas)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bjoerkloeven - Vaesteraas)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(AIK - Vaesteraas)
    24/01/2020 18:00
6
26
9
0
9
77:76
39
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vaesteraas - HC Vita Haesten)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Kristianstad IK - HC Vita Haesten)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Karlskrona HK - HC Vita Haesten)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Mora - HC Vita Haesten)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Vaesterviks IK - HC Vita Haesten)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 4(BIK Karlskoga - HC Vita Haesten)
    31/01/2020 18:00
7
26
6
0
10
72:86
34
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Vaesterviks IK - Soedertaelje)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bjoerkloeven - Soedertaelje)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(BIK Karlskoga - Soedertaelje)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(HC Vita Haesten - Soedertaelje)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Almtuna - Soedertaelje)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(MoDo - Soedertaelje)
    05/02/2020 18:00
8
26
7
0
12
54:83
31
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mora - Vaesterviks IK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Karlskrona HK - Vaesterviks IK)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Timraa - Vaesterviks IK)
    22/02/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AIK - Vaesterviks IK)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Tingsryd - Vaesterviks IK)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kristianstad IK - Vaesterviks IK)
    05/02/2020 18:00
9
26
4
0
13
65:94
26
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Bjoerkloeven - Mora)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Timraa - Mora)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(AIK - Mora)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tingsryd - Mora)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 9 : 2(Kristianstad IK - Mora)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 6(Vaesteraas - Mora)
    05/02/2020 18:00
10
26
5
0
14
58:80
27
  • L
  • 6 : 1(MoDo - Tingsryd)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Soedertaelje - Tingsryd)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Bjoerkloeven - Tingsryd)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Tingsryd)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Timraa - Tingsryd)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(HC Vita Haesten - Tingsryd)
    29/01/2020 18:00
11
26
6
0
16
48:84
23
  • L
  • 4 : 0(AIK - Karlskrona HK)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tingsryd - Karlskrona HK)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kristianstad IK - Karlskrona HK)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vaesteraas - Karlskrona HK)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Soedertaelje - Karlskrona HK)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Bjoerkloeven - Karlskrona HK)
    25/01/2020 17:00
12
26
6
0
15
63:85
25
  • L
  • 4 : 0(HC Vita Haesten - Almtuna)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Tingsryd - Almtuna)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Vaesteraas - Almtuna)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Karlskrona HK - Almtuna)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mora - Almtuna)
    08/02/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Vaesterviks IK - Almtuna)
    31/01/2020 18:00
13
Relegation Playoff
26
5
0
15
59:93
23
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Almtuna - Kristianstad IK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 5(MoDo - Kristianstad IK)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Soedertaelje - Kristianstad IK)
    15/02/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bjoerkloeven - Kristianstad IK)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 7(Tingsryd - Kristianstad IK)
    24/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Timraa - Kristianstad IK)
    22/01/2020 18:00
14
Relegation Playoff
26
4
0
17
47:99
18
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Soedertaelje - AIK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bjoerkloeven - AIK)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Timraa - AIK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(BIK Karlskoga - AIK)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(HC Vita Haesten - AIK)
    05/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kristianstad IK - AIK)
    01/02/2020 14:15