Primeira Liga - 2019/2020Primeira Liga - 2019/2020

Moreirense24FC Porto

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal3''
goalFabio Abreu
Yellow card25''
yellow cardJoao Aurelio
Yellow card38''
yellow cardAbdu
Goal43''
goalJoao Aurelio
Player substitution71''
inBilel Aouacheria
inPedro Nuno
Player substitution79''
inNene
inFabio Abreu
Player substitution79''
inDavid Texeira
inAlex Soares
Yellow card29''
yellow cardJesus Corona
Goal32''
goalTiquinho Soares
Goal40''
goalAlex Telles
Yellow card55''
yellow cardMateus Uribe
Player substitution59''
inLuis Diaz
inMateus Uribe
Goal66''
goalLuis Diaz
Player substitution71''
inFabio Silva
inMoussa Marega
Yellow card74''
yellow cardOtavio
Player substitution82''
inWilson Manafa
inShoya Nakajima
Goal85''
goalJesus Corona
Yellow and red card90''
yellow and red cardJesus Corona

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalFabio Abreu
3'
yellow cardJoao Aurelio
25'
29'
yellow cardJesus Corona
32'
goalTiquinho Soares
yellow cardAbdu
38'
40'
goalAlex Telles
goalJoao Aurelio
43'
Second half
55'
yellow cardMateus Uribe
59'
inLuis Diaz
outMateus Uribe
66'
goalLuis Diaz
71'
inFabio Silva
outMoussa Marega
inBilel Aouacheria
outPedro Nuno
71'
74'
yellow cardOtavio
inNene
outFabio Abreu
79'
inDavid Texeira
outAlex Soares
79'
82'
inWilson Manafa
outShoya Nakajima
85'
goalJesus Corona
90'
yellow-red cardJesus Corona
90'

RED CARD! - Jesus Corona receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

85'

G O O O A A A L - Jesus Corona is on target!

82'

Shoya Nakajima is coming off and he is replaced by Wilson Manafa

79'

Alex Soares is coming off and he is replaced by David Texeira

79'

Fabio Abreu is coming off and he is replaced by Nene

74'

Yellow card for Otavio

71'

Pedro Nuno is coming off and he is replaced by Bilel Aouacheria

71'

Moussa Marega is coming off and he is replaced by Fabio Silva

66'

G O O O A A A L - Luis Diaz is on target!

59'

Mateus Uribe is coming off and he is replaced by Luis Diaz

55'

Yellow card for Mateus Uribe

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

43'

G O O O A A A L - Joao Aurelio is on target!

40'

G O O O A A A L - Alex Telles from FC Porto puts it away from the penalty spot!

38'

Yellow card for Abdu

32'

G O O O A A A L - Tiquinho Soares is on target!

29'

Yellow card for Jesus Corona

25'

Yellow card for Joao Aurelio

3'

G O O O A A A L - Fabio Abreu is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Estadio C. Joaquim de Almeida Freitas, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Estadio C. Joaquim de Almeida Freitas
Goalkeeper
14Mateus PasinatoAgustin Marchesin32
Starting Lineups
75Abduyellow card38'goal40'Alex Telles13
4Iago SantosDiogo Leite4
3Lazar RosicChancel Mbemba19
2Joao Aurelioyellow card25'goal43'yellow card29'goal85'yellow/red card90'Jesus Corona17
21Filipe Soaresyellow card74'Otavio25
6Fabio PachecoDanilo Pereira22
26Alex Soaresout79'yellow card55'out59'Mateus Uribe16
27Pedro Nunoout71'out82'Shoya Nakajima10
29Fabio Abreugoal3'out79'out71'Moussa Marega11
70Machadogoal32'Tiquinho Soares29
Substitutes
9David Texeirain79'Sergio Oliveira27
10Bilel Aouacheriain71'Vincent Aboubakar9
23Rafik Hallichein59'goal66'Luis Diaz7
88Pedro Trigueirain71'Fabio Silva49
7Nenein79'in82'Wilson Manafa18
16Sori ManeRomario8
5Anthony D'AlbertoDiogo Costa31
Coach
Ricardo SoaresSergio Conceicao
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
21
18
0
3
49:12
54
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Benfica
    24/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica - Braga)
    15/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Porto - Benfica)
    08/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Benfica - Belenenses SAD)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Benfica)
    26/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sporting CP - Benfica)
    17/01/2020 21:15
2
Champions League (Qualification)
21
17
2
2
46:15
53
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Portimonense
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - FC Porto)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Porto - Benfica)
    08/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Vitoria de Setubal - FC Porto)
    01/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Porto - Gil Vicente)
    28/01/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Porto - Braga)
    17/01/2020 19:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
21
11
4
6
33:23
37
  • ?
  • Braga - Vitoria de Setubal
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica - Braga)
    15/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Gil Vicente)
    08/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Braga - Sporting CP)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Braga)
    29/01/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Porto - Braga)
    17/01/2020 19:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
21
11
3
7
32:23
36
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Boavista
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Sporting CP)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Portimonense)
    09/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braga - Sporting CP)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Maritimo)
    27/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sporting CP - Benfica)
    17/01/2020 21:15
5
21
9
6
6
34:37
33
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Famalicao
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Aves)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 7(Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rio Ave - Famalicao)
    31/01/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Santa Clara)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Maritimo)
    19/01/2020 17:30
6
21
9
6
6
29:21
33
  • ?
  • Tondela - Rio Ave
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Sporting CP)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Aves - Rio Ave)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rio Ave - Famalicao)
    31/01/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Rio Ave)
    27/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rio Ave - Boavista)
    19/01/2020 20:00
7
21
8
5
8
17:21
29
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Santa Clara
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Tondela)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Santa Clara)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santa Clara - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Santa Clara)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Santa Clara)
    18/01/2020 15:30
8
21
7
7
7
18:19
28
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Boavista
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boavista - Belenenses SAD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Boavista)
    07/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boavista - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    02/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Boavista)
    26/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rio Ave - Boavista)
    19/01/2020 20:00
9
21
7
7
7
34:24
28
  • ?
  • Aves - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    21/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - FC Porto)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 7(Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boavista - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    02/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Rio Ave)
    27/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Santa Clara)
    18/01/2020 15:30
10
21
6
8
7
23:27
26
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Benfica
    24/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Gil Vicente)
    14/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Gil Vicente)
    08/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Gil Vicente - Moreirense)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Porto - Gil Vicente)
    28/01/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Gil Vicente)
    19/01/2020 15:00
11
21
6
8
7
15:23
26
  • ?
  • Braga - Vitoria de Setubal
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Gil Vicente)
    14/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Vitoria de Setubal - FC Porto)
    01/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tondela - Vitoria de Setubal)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Vitoria de Setubal)
    18/01/2020 20:30
12
21
6
6
9
18:25
24
  • ?
  • Tondela - Rio Ave
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Tondela)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tondela - Maritimo)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Tondela)
    01/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Tondela - Vitoria de Setubal)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Moreirense)
    18/01/2020 18:00
13
21
5
9
7
21:27
24
  • ?
  • Belenenses SAD - Maritimo
    22/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maritimo - Pacos de Ferreira)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tondela - Maritimo)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Aves)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Maritimo)
    27/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Maritimo)
    19/01/2020 17:30
14
21
5
8
8
29:30
23
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Santa Clara
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Moreirense)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Gil Vicente - Moreirense)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Braga)
    29/01/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Moreirense)
    18/01/2020 18:00
15
21
6
3
12
18:38
21
  • ?
  • Belenenses SAD - Maritimo
    22/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boavista - Belenenses SAD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Santa Clara)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Benfica - Belenenses SAD)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Portimonense)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Vitoria de Setubal)
    18/01/2020 20:30
16
21
4
4
13
12:30
16
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Famalicao
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maritimo - Pacos de Ferreira)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Boavista)
    07/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santa Clara - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Benfica)
    26/01/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Gil Vicente)
    19/01/2020 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
21
2
9
10
15:30
15
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Portimonense
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Moreirense)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Portimonense)
    09/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Tondela)
    01/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Portimonense)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aves - Portimonense)
    18/01/2020 15:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
21
4
1
16
22:40
13
  • ?
  • Aves - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    21/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Aves)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Aves - Rio Ave)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Aves)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Boavista)
    26/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aves - Portimonense)
    18/01/2020 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
11
9
0
2
27:6
27
  • ?
  • Benfica - Moreirense
    02/03/2020 20:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica - Braga)
    15/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Benfica - Belenenses SAD)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benfica - Aves)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Benfica - Famalicao)
    14/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Benfica - Maritimo)
    30/11/2019 18:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
10
9
0
1
24:5
27
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Portimonense
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Porto - Benfica)
    08/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Porto - Gil Vicente)
    28/01/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Porto - Braga)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto - Tondela)
    16/12/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/12/2019 20:45
3
Europa League (Qualification)
10
5
3
2
16:13
18
  • ?
  • Braga - Vitoria de Setubal
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Gil Vicente)
    08/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Braga - Sporting CP)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Braga - Tondela)
    12/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga - Pacos de Ferreira)
    15/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Braga - Rio Ave)
    02/12/2019 18:45
4
Europa League (Qualification)
10
6
0
4
15:12
18
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Boavista
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Portimonense)
    09/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Maritimo)
    27/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sporting CP - Benfica)
    17/01/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sporting CP - FC Porto)
    05/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Moreirense)
    08/12/2019 17:30
5
11
5
3
3
20:20
18
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Sporting CP
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Aves)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 7(Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Santa Clara)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Maritimo)
    19/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Famalicao - Vitoria de Setubal)
    05/01/2020 20:00
6
11
4
4
3
16:12
16
  • ?
  • Rio Ave - Belenenses SAD
    29/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Sporting CP)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rio Ave - Famalicao)
    31/01/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rio Ave - Boavista)
    19/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rio Ave - Maritimo)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rio Ave - Gil Vicente)
    09/12/2019 20:15
7
11
4
2
5
9:13
14
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - FC Porto
    02/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Tondela)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santa Clara - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Rio Ave)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Santa Clara - Sporting CP)
    16/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santa Clara - Boavista)
    29/11/2019 20:30
8
11
3
4
4
11:12
13
  • ?
  • Boavista - Gil Vicente
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boavista - Belenenses SAD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boavista - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    02/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Famalicao)
    11/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boavista - Portimonense)
    04/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Boavista - Benfica)
    06/12/2019 20:30
9
11
5
2
4
18:10
17
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Tondela
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - FC Porto)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Rio Ave)
    27/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Santa Clara)
    18/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Benfica)
    04/01/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Portimonense)
    08/12/2019 15:00
10
10
4
5
1
14:11
17
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Benfica
    24/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Gil Vicente - Moreirense)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gil Vicente - Belenenses SAD)
    12/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gil Vicente - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    15/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gil Vicente - Sporting CP)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gil Vicente - Maritimo)
    03/11/2019 15:00
11
11
3
5
3
6:10
14
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Setubal - Benfica
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Gil Vicente)
    14/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Vitoria de Setubal - FC Porto)
    01/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vitoria de Setubal - Sporting CP)
    11/01/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Aves)
    14/12/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Setubal - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    01/12/2019 17:30
12
10
1
4
5
5:12
7
  • ?
  • Tondela - Rio Ave
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tondela - Maritimo)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Tondela - Vitoria de Setubal)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Moreirense)
    18/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Gil Vicente)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Belenenses SAD)
    01/12/2019 15:00
13
11
3
5
3
15:14
14
  • ?
  • Maritimo - Braga
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maritimo - Pacos de Ferreira)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Aves)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maritimo - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    12/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maritimo - Boavista)
    14/12/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maritimo - Santa Clara)
    07/12/2019 15:00
14
10
4
3
3
16:14
15
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Santa Clara
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Braga)
    29/01/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Moreirense - FC Porto)
    10/01/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Moreirense - Belenenses SAD)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Moreirense - Aves)
    30/11/2019 15:30
15
10
3
1
6
8:19
10
  • ?
  • Belenenses SAD - Maritimo
    22/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Santa Clara)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Portimonense)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Vitoria de Setubal)
    18/01/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Belenenses SAD - Braga)
    04/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - FC Porto)
    08/12/2019 20:00
16
11
3
2
6
7:11
11
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Famalicao
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Boavista)
    07/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Benfica)
    26/01/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Gil Vicente)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Moreirense)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Setubal)
    08/12/2019 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
10
1
5
4
8:12
8
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Vitoria de Setubal
    28/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Moreirense)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Tondela)
    01/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portimonense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    11/01/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Rio Ave)
    13/12/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Portimonense - Famalicao)
    30/11/2019 20:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
10
3
0
7
10:14
9
  • ?
  • Aves - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    21/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Aves - Rio Ave)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Boavista)
    26/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aves - Portimonense)
    18/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Santa Clara)
    04/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aves - Braga)
    07/12/2019 20:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
10
9
0
1
22:6
27
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Benfica
    24/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Porto - Benfica)
    08/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Benfica)
    26/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sporting CP - Benfica)
    17/01/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Benfica)
    04/01/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Boavista - Benfica)
    06/12/2019 20:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
11
8
2
1
22:10
26
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - FC Porto
    02/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - FC Porto)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Vitoria de Setubal - FC Porto)
    01/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Moreirense - FC Porto)
    10/01/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sporting CP - FC Porto)
    05/01/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - FC Porto)
    08/12/2019 20:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
11
6
1
4
17:10
19
  • ?
  • Maritimo - Braga
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica - Braga)
    15/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Braga)
    29/01/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Porto - Braga)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Belenenses SAD - Braga)
    04/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aves - Braga)
    07/12/2019 20:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
11
5
3
3
17:11
18
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Sporting CP
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Sporting CP)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braga - Sporting CP)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vitoria de Setubal - Sporting CP)
    11/01/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Santa Clara - Sporting CP)
    16/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gil Vicente - Sporting CP)
    01/12/2019 20:00
5
10
4
3
3
14:17
15
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Famalicao
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rio Ave - Famalicao)
    31/01/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Famalicao)
    11/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Benfica - Famalicao)
    14/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Portimonense - Famalicao)
    30/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Famalicao)
    03/11/2019 20:20
6
10
5
2
3
13:9
17
  • ?
  • Tondela - Rio Ave
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Aves - Rio Ave)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Rio Ave)
    27/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Rio Ave)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Rio Ave)
    13/12/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Braga - Rio Ave)
    02/12/2019 18:45
7
10
4
3
3
8:8
15
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Santa Clara
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Santa Clara)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Santa Clara)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Santa Clara)
    18/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Santa Clara)
    04/01/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maritimo - Santa Clara)
    07/12/2019 15:00
8
10
4
3
3
7:7
15
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Boavista
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Boavista)
    07/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Boavista)
    26/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rio Ave - Boavista)
    19/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maritimo - Boavista)
    14/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santa Clara - Boavista)
    29/11/2019 20:30
9
10
2
5
3
16:14
11
  • ?
  • Aves - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    21/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 7(Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boavista - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    02/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maritimo - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    12/01/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gil Vicente - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    15/12/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Setubal - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    01/12/2019 17:30
10
11
2
3
6
9:16
9
  • ?
  • Boavista - Gil Vicente
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Gil Vicente)
    14/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Gil Vicente)
    08/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Porto - Gil Vicente)
    28/01/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Gil Vicente)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Gil Vicente)
    05/01/2020 15:00
11
10
3
3
4
9:13
12
  • ?
  • Braga - Vitoria de Setubal
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tondela - Vitoria de Setubal)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Vitoria de Setubal)
    18/01/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Famalicao - Vitoria de Setubal)
    05/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Setubal)
    08/12/2019 15:00
12
11
5
2
4
13:13
17
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Tondela
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Tondela)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Tondela)
    01/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Braga - Tondela)
    12/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto - Tondela)
    16/12/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Famalicao - Tondela)
    07/12/2019 18:00
13
10
2
4
4
6:13
10
  • ?
  • Belenenses SAD - Maritimo
    22/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tondela - Maritimo)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Maritimo)
    27/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Maritimo)
    19/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rio Ave - Maritimo)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Benfica - Maritimo)
    30/11/2019 18:00
14
11
1
5
5
13:16
8
  • ?
  • Benfica - Moreirense
    02/03/2020 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Moreirense)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Gil Vicente - Moreirense)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Moreirense)
    18/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Moreirense)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Moreirense)
    08/12/2019 17:30
15
11
3
2
6
10:19
11
  • ?
  • Rio Ave - Belenenses SAD
    29/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boavista - Belenenses SAD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Benfica - Belenenses SAD)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gil Vicente - Belenenses SAD)
    12/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Moreirense - Belenenses SAD)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Belenenses SAD)
    01/12/2019 15:00
16
10
1
2
7
5:19
5
  • ?
  • Aves - Pacos de Ferreira
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maritimo - Pacos de Ferreira)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santa Clara - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portimonense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    11/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braga - Pacos de Ferreira)
    15/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/12/2019 20:45
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
4
6
7:18
7
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Portimonense
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Portimonense)
    09/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Portimonense)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aves - Portimonense)
    18/01/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boavista - Portimonense)
    04/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Portimonense)
    08/12/2019 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
1
9
12:26
4
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Aves
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Aves)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Aves)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benfica - Aves)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Aves)
    14/12/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Moreirense - Aves)
    30/11/2019 15:30