2. Division - 2020/2021

Motor Lublin30Hutnik Nowa Huta

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal47''
goalTomasz Swedrowski
Goal80''
goalDaniel Swiderski
Goal86''
goalDaniel Swiderski

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
goalTomasz Swedrowski
47'
goalDaniel Swiderski
80'
goalDaniel Swiderski
86'
86'

G O O O A A L - Daniel Swiderski scores in the penalty shoot-out.

80'

G O O O A A L - Daniel Swiderski scores in the penalty shoot-out.

47'

G O O O A A L - Tomasz Swedrowski scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
11
1
2
31:11
34
  • ?
  • Wigry Suwalki - Polkowice
    02/12/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Polkowice - KKS 1925 Kalisz)
    28/11/2020 13:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slask Wroclaw ll - Polkowice)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Polkowice - Garbarnia)
    14/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SKRA Czestochowa - Polkowice)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Polkowice - Blekitni Stargard)
    04/11/2020 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
10
2
2
33:14
32
  • ?
  • Bytovia Bytow - GKS Katowice
    02/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(GKS Katowice - Motor Lublin)
    29/11/2020 11:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wigry Suwalki - GKS Katowice)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Slask Wroclaw ll - GKS Katowice)
    18/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(GKS Katowice - KKS 1925 Kalisz)
    14/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(GKS Katowice - Garbarnia)
    04/11/2020 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
9
2
3
22:12
29
  • ?
  • Wigry Suwalki - Polkowice
    02/12/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lech Poznan ll - Wigry Suwalki)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wigry Suwalki - GKS Katowice)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hutnik Nowa Huta - Wigry Suwalki)
    15/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wigry Suwalki - Sokol Ostroda)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Stal Rzeszow - Wigry Suwalki)
    04/11/2020 12:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
1
5
25:14
28
  • ?
  • SKRA Czestochowa - Olimpia Elblag
    02/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Znicz Pruszkow - SKRA Czestochowa)
    27/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(SKRA Czestochowa - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Siedlce - SKRA Czestochowa)
    14/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SKRA Czestochowa - Polkowice)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lech Poznan ll - SKRA Czestochowa)
    04/11/2020 12:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
3
4
21:14
24
  • ?
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice - Hutnik Nowa Huta
    02/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sokol Ostroda - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    28/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stal Rzeszow)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bytovia Bytow - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Motor Lublin)
    04/11/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wigry Suwalki - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    25/10/2020 18:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
2
6
21:19
23
  • ?
  • Sokol Ostroda - Stal Rzeszow
    02/12/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sokol Ostroda - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    28/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bytovia Bytow - Sokol Ostroda)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sokol Ostroda - Garbarnia)
    18/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sokol Ostroda - Motor Lublin)
    14/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wigry Suwalki - Sokol Ostroda)
    08/11/2020 14:00
7
14
6
3
5
21:15
21
  • ?
  • Sokol Ostroda - Stal Rzeszow
    02/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stal Rzeszow)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Stal Rzeszow - Bytovia Bytow)
    14/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Motor Lublin - Stal Rzeszow)
    07/11/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Stal Rzeszow - Wigry Suwalki)
    04/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(KKS 1925 Kalisz - Stal Rzeszow)
    24/10/2020 16:00
8
14
7
0
7
23:19
21
  • ?
  • KKS 1925 Kalisz - Pogon Siedlce
    02/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Polkowice - KKS 1925 Kalisz)
    28/11/2020 13:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(KKS 1925 Kalisz - Lech Poznan ll)
    21/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(GKS Katowice - KKS 1925 Kalisz)
    14/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(KKS 1925 Kalisz - Hutnik Nowa Huta)
    07/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Sokol Ostroda - KKS 1925 Kalisz)
    04/11/2020 17:00
9
14
5
4
5
23:21
19
  • ?
  • Bytovia Bytow - GKS Katowice
    02/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hutnik Nowa Huta - Bytovia Bytow)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bytovia Bytow - Sokol Ostroda)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Motor Lublin - Bytovia Bytow)
    18/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Stal Rzeszow - Bytovia Bytow)
    14/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bytovia Bytow - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    08/11/2020 14:00
10
14
5
3
6
19:20
18
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw ll - Olimpia Grudziadz
    02/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Siedlce - Slask Wroclaw ll)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slask Wroclaw ll - Polkowice)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Slask Wroclaw ll - GKS Katowice)
    18/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lech Poznan ll - Slask Wroclaw ll)
    14/11/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Hutnik Nowa Huta - Slask Wroclaw ll)
    11/11/2020 12:00
11
14
4
5
5
16:16
17
  • ?
  • Motor Lublin - Lech Poznan ll
    02/12/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(GKS Katowice - Motor Lublin)
    29/11/2020 11:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Motor Lublin - Hutnik Nowa Huta)
    22/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Motor Lublin - Bytovia Bytow)
    18/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sokol Ostroda - Motor Lublin)
    14/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Motor Lublin - Stal Rzeszow)
    07/11/2020 15:45
12
14
6
2
6
23:25
17
  • ?
  • KKS 1925 Kalisz - Pogon Siedlce
    02/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Siedlce - Slask Wroclaw ll)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Garbarnia - Pogon Siedlce)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Siedlce - SKRA Czestochowa)
    14/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Blekitni Stargard - Pogon Siedlce)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Pogon Siedlce - Olimpia Elblag)
    04/11/2020 12:00
13
14
4
4
6
13:25
16
  • ?
  • Garbarnia - Znicz Pruszkow
    02/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Znicz Pruszkow - SKRA Czestochowa)
    27/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Blekitni Stargard - Znicz Pruszkow)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Znicz Pruszkow - Olimpia Elblag)
    15/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpia Grudziadz - Znicz Pruszkow)
    10/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Znicz Pruszkow - Pogon Siedlce)
    24/10/2020 16:00
14
14
3
5
6
17:24
14
  • ?
  • Garbarnia - Znicz Pruszkow
    02/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olimpia Grudziadz - Garbarnia)
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Garbarnia - Pogon Siedlce)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sokol Ostroda - Garbarnia)
    18/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Polkowice - Garbarnia)
    14/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Garbarnia - Lech Poznan ll)
    07/11/2020 12:00
15
15
4
2
9
16:33
14
  • ?
  • Blekitni Stargard - SKRA Czestochowa
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Olimpia Elblag - Blekitni Stargard)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Blekitni Stargard - Znicz Pruszkow)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Blekitni Stargard - Lech Poznan ll)
    18/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Olimpia Grudziadz - Blekitni Stargard)
    14/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Blekitni Stargard - Pogon Siedlce)
    08/11/2020 12:00
16
14
3
4
7
20:25
13
  • ?
  • SKRA Czestochowa - Olimpia Elblag
    02/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Olimpia Elblag - Blekitni Stargard)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Znicz Pruszkow - Olimpia Elblag)
    15/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Olimpia Elblag - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Pogon Siedlce - Olimpia Elblag)
    04/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Lech Poznan ll - Olimpia Elblag)
    29/10/2020 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
14
4
1
9
22:29
13
  • ?
  • Motor Lublin - Lech Poznan ll
    02/12/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lech Poznan ll - Wigry Suwalki)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(KKS 1925 Kalisz - Lech Poznan ll)
    21/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Blekitni Stargard - Lech Poznan ll)
    18/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lech Poznan ll - Slask Wroclaw ll)
    14/11/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Garbarnia - Lech Poznan ll)
    07/11/2020 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
15
4
1
10
20:35
13
  • ?
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice - Hutnik Nowa Huta
    02/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hutnik Nowa Huta - Bytovia Bytow)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Motor Lublin - Hutnik Nowa Huta)
    22/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hutnik Nowa Huta - Wigry Suwalki)
    15/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Hutnik Nowa Huta - Slask Wroclaw ll)
    11/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(KKS 1925 Kalisz - Hutnik Nowa Huta)
    07/11/2020 17:15
19
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
3
8
13:28
12
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw ll - Olimpia Grudziadz
    02/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olimpia Grudziadz - Garbarnia)
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(SKRA Czestochowa - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Olimpia Grudziadz - Blekitni Stargard)
    14/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpia Grudziadz - Znicz Pruszkow)
    10/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Olimpia Elblag - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    07/11/2020 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
7
0
1
20:7
21
  • ?
  • Polkowice - Motor Lublin
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Polkowice - KKS 1925 Kalisz)
    28/11/2020 13:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Polkowice - Garbarnia)
    14/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Polkowice - Blekitni Stargard)
    04/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Polkowice - Znicz Pruszkow)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Polkowice - Pogon Siedlce)
    03/10/2020 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
7
5
2
0
19:7
17
  • ?
  • GKS Katowice - Chojniczanka Chojnice
    06/12/2020 17:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(GKS Katowice - Motor Lublin)
    29/11/2020 11:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(GKS Katowice - KKS 1925 Kalisz)
    14/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(GKS Katowice - Garbarnia)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(GKS Katowice - Blekitni Stargard)
    30/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Katowice - Znicz Pruszkow)
    03/10/2020 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
1
2
9:6
13
  • ?
  • Wigry Suwalki - Polkowice
    02/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wigry Suwalki - GKS Katowice)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wigry Suwalki - Sokol Ostroda)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wigry Suwalki - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    25/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wigry Suwalki - Motor Lublin)
    10/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wigry Suwalki - Slask Wroclaw ll)
    25/09/2020 15:15
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
1
1
12:4
16
  • ?
  • SKRA Czestochowa - Olimpia Elblag
    02/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(SKRA Czestochowa - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SKRA Czestochowa - Polkowice)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SKRA Czestochowa - GKS Katowice)
    24/10/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SKRA Czestochowa - Sokol Ostroda)
    10/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SKRA Czestochowa - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    30/09/2020 13:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
6
1
0
16:4
19
  • ?
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice - Hutnik Nowa Huta
    02/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stal Rzeszow)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Motor Lublin)
    04/11/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chojniczanka Chojnice - KKS 1925 Kalisz)
    16/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Garbarnia)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Blekitni Stargard)
    26/09/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
1
3
10:8
13
  • ?
  • Sokol Ostroda - Stal Rzeszow
    02/12/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sokol Ostroda - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    28/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sokol Ostroda - Garbarnia)
    18/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sokol Ostroda - Motor Lublin)
    14/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Sokol Ostroda - KKS 1925 Kalisz)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sokol Ostroda - Blekitni Stargard)
    03/10/2020 16:00
7
7
2
2
3
9:12
8
  • ?
  • Stal Rzeszow - GKS Katowice
    13/12/2020 11:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Stal Rzeszow - Bytovia Bytow)
    14/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Stal Rzeszow - Wigry Suwalki)
    04/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Stal Rzeszow - Slask Wroclaw ll)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Stal Rzeszow - SKRA Czestochowa)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stal Rzeszow - Olimpia Elblag)
    25/09/2020 14:00
8
7
4
0
3
11:8
12
  • ?
  • KKS 1925 Kalisz - Pogon Siedlce
    02/12/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(KKS 1925 Kalisz - Lech Poznan ll)
    21/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(KKS 1925 Kalisz - Hutnik Nowa Huta)
    07/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(KKS 1925 Kalisz - Stal Rzeszow)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(KKS 1925 Kalisz - Bytovia Bytow)
    10/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KKS 1925 Kalisz - Wigry Suwalki)
    30/09/2020 16:00
9
7
4
1
2
10:7
13
  • ?
  • Bytovia Bytow - GKS Katowice
    02/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bytovia Bytow - Sokol Ostroda)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bytovia Bytow - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bytovia Bytow - Wigry Suwalki)
    18/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bytovia Bytow - Slask Wroclaw ll)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bytovia Bytow - SKRA Czestochowa)
    26/09/2020 16:00
10
7
1
2
4
3:10
5
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw ll - Olimpia Grudziadz
    02/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slask Wroclaw ll - Polkowice)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Slask Wroclaw ll - GKS Katowice)
    18/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Slask Wroclaw ll - Sokol Ostroda)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slask Wroclaw ll - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    10/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw ll - Motor Lublin)
    30/09/2020 10:00
11
7
3
2
2
10:9
11
  • ?
  • Motor Lublin - Lech Poznan ll
    02/12/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Motor Lublin - Hutnik Nowa Huta)
    22/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Motor Lublin - Bytovia Bytow)
    18/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Motor Lublin - Stal Rzeszow)
    07/11/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Motor Lublin - KKS 1925 Kalisz)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Motor Lublin - Garbarnia)
    25/09/2020 17:30
12
7
3
0
4
12:13
9
  • ?
  • Pogon Siedlce - Wigry Suwalki
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Siedlce - Slask Wroclaw ll)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Siedlce - SKRA Czestochowa)
    14/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Pogon Siedlce - Olimpia Elblag)
    04/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pogon Siedlce - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Pogon Siedlce - Lech Poznan ll)
    30/09/2020 16:00
13
7
2
2
3
6:12
8
  • ?
  • Znicz Pruszkow - Slask Wroclaw ll
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Znicz Pruszkow - SKRA Czestochowa)
    27/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Znicz Pruszkow - Olimpia Elblag)
    15/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Znicz Pruszkow - Pogon Siedlce)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Znicz Pruszkow - Lech Poznan ll)
    09/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Znicz Pruszkow - Hutnik Nowa Huta)
    29/09/2020 17:00
14
7
1
3
3
8:13
6
  • ?
  • Garbarnia - Znicz Pruszkow
    02/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Garbarnia - Pogon Siedlce)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Garbarnia - Lech Poznan ll)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Garbarnia - Hutnik Nowa Huta)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Garbarnia - Stal Rzeszow)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Garbarnia - Bytovia Bytow)
    30/09/2020 13:00
15
7
3
0
4
7:14
9
  • ?
  • Blekitni Stargard - SKRA Czestochowa
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Blekitni Stargard - Znicz Pruszkow)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Blekitni Stargard - Lech Poznan ll)
    18/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Blekitni Stargard - Pogon Siedlce)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Blekitni Stargard - Hutnik Nowa Huta)
    10/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Blekitni Stargard - Stal Rzeszow)
    30/09/2020 14:00
16
8
2
2
4
12:15
8
  • ?
  • Olimpia Elblag - Garbarnia
    05/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Olimpia Elblag - Blekitni Stargard)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Olimpia Elblag - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Olimpia Elblag - Polkowice)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olimpia Elblag - GKS Katowice)
    10/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Olimpia Elblag - Hutnik Nowa Huta)
    03/10/2020 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
7
3
1
3
14:13
10
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan ll - Bytovia Bytow
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lech Poznan ll - Wigry Suwalki)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lech Poznan ll - Slask Wroclaw ll)
    14/11/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lech Poznan ll - SKRA Czestochowa)
    04/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Lech Poznan ll - Olimpia Elblag)
    29/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lech Poznan ll - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    04/10/2020 10:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
3
1
2
14:13
10
  • ?
  • Hutnik Nowa Huta - Stal Rzeszow
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hutnik Nowa Huta - Bytovia Bytow)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hutnik Nowa Huta - Wigry Suwalki)
    15/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Hutnik Nowa Huta - Slask Wroclaw ll)
    11/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hutnik Nowa Huta - SKRA Czestochowa)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hutnik Nowa Huta - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    25/09/2020 13:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
2
5
6:16
2
  • ?
  • Olimpia Grudziadz - KKS 1925 Kalisz
    06/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olimpia Grudziadz - Garbarnia)
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Olimpia Grudziadz - Blekitni Stargard)
    14/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpia Grudziadz - Znicz Pruszkow)
    10/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Olimpia Grudziadz - Polkowice)
    10/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Olimpia Grudziadz - GKS Katowice)
    30/09/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
4
1
1
11:4
13
  • ?
  • Wigry Suwalki - Polkowice
    02/12/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slask Wroclaw ll - Polkowice)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SKRA Czestochowa - Polkowice)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Olimpia Elblag - Polkowice)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Olimpia Grudziadz - Polkowice)
    10/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lech Poznan ll - Polkowice)
    26/09/2020 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
7
5
0
2
14:7
15
  • ?
  • Bytovia Bytow - GKS Katowice
    02/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wigry Suwalki - GKS Katowice)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Slask Wroclaw ll - GKS Katowice)
    18/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SKRA Czestochowa - GKS Katowice)
    24/10/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olimpia Elblag - GKS Katowice)
    10/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Olimpia Grudziadz - GKS Katowice)
    30/09/2020 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
1
1
13:6
16
  • ?
  • Pogon Siedlce - Wigry Suwalki
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lech Poznan ll - Wigry Suwalki)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hutnik Nowa Huta - Wigry Suwalki)
    15/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Stal Rzeszow - Wigry Suwalki)
    04/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bytovia Bytow - Wigry Suwalki)
    18/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KKS 1925 Kalisz - Wigry Suwalki)
    30/09/2020 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
0
4
13:10
12
  • ?
  • Blekitni Stargard - SKRA Czestochowa
    05/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Znicz Pruszkow - SKRA Czestochowa)
    27/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Siedlce - SKRA Czestochowa)
    14/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lech Poznan ll - SKRA Czestochowa)
    04/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hutnik Nowa Huta - SKRA Czestochowa)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Stal Rzeszow - SKRA Czestochowa)
    04/10/2020 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
1
2
4
5:10
5
  • ?
  • GKS Katowice - Chojniczanka Chojnice
    06/12/2020 17:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sokol Ostroda - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    28/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bytovia Bytow - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wigry Suwalki - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    25/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slask Wroclaw ll - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    10/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SKRA Czestochowa - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    30/09/2020 13:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
1
3
11:11
10
  • ?
  • GKS Katowice - Sokol Ostroda
    27/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bytovia Bytow - Sokol Ostroda)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wigry Suwalki - Sokol Ostroda)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Slask Wroclaw ll - Sokol Ostroda)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SKRA Czestochowa - Sokol Ostroda)
    10/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Olimpia Elblag - Sokol Ostroda)
    29/09/2020 18:30
7
7
4
1
2
12:3
13
  • ?
  • Sokol Ostroda - Stal Rzeszow
    02/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stal Rzeszow)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Motor Lublin - Stal Rzeszow)
    07/11/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(KKS 1925 Kalisz - Stal Rzeszow)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Garbarnia - Stal Rzeszow)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Blekitni Stargard - Stal Rzeszow)
    30/09/2020 14:00
8
7
3
0
4
12:11
9
  • ?
  • Olimpia Grudziadz - KKS 1925 Kalisz
    06/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Polkowice - KKS 1925 Kalisz)
    28/11/2020 13:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(GKS Katowice - KKS 1925 Kalisz)
    14/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Sokol Ostroda - KKS 1925 Kalisz)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chojniczanka Chojnice - KKS 1925 Kalisz)
    16/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Motor Lublin - KKS 1925 Kalisz)
    04/10/2020 15:00
9
7
1
3
3
13:14
6
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan ll - Bytovia Bytow
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hutnik Nowa Huta - Bytovia Bytow)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Motor Lublin - Bytovia Bytow)
    18/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Stal Rzeszow - Bytovia Bytow)
    14/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(KKS 1925 Kalisz - Bytovia Bytow)
    10/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Garbarnia - Bytovia Bytow)
    30/09/2020 13:00
10
7
4
1
2
16:10
13
  • ?
  • Znicz Pruszkow - Slask Wroclaw ll
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Siedlce - Slask Wroclaw ll)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lech Poznan ll - Slask Wroclaw ll)
    14/11/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Hutnik Nowa Huta - Slask Wroclaw ll)
    11/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Stal Rzeszow - Slask Wroclaw ll)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bytovia Bytow - Slask Wroclaw ll)
    03/10/2020 16:00
11
7
1
3
3
6:7
6
  • ?
  • Polkowice - Motor Lublin
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(GKS Katowice - Motor Lublin)
    29/11/2020 11:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sokol Ostroda - Motor Lublin)
    14/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Motor Lublin)
    04/11/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wigry Suwalki - Motor Lublin)
    10/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw ll - Motor Lublin)
    30/09/2020 10:00
12
7
3
2
2
11:12
11
  • ?
  • KKS 1925 Kalisz - Pogon Siedlce
    02/12/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Garbarnia - Pogon Siedlce)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Blekitni Stargard - Pogon Siedlce)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Znicz Pruszkow - Pogon Siedlce)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Polkowice - Pogon Siedlce)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(GKS Katowice - Pogon Siedlce)
    26/09/2020 16:00
13
7
2
2
3
7:13
8
  • ?
  • Garbarnia - Znicz Pruszkow
    02/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Blekitni Stargard - Znicz Pruszkow)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpia Grudziadz - Znicz Pruszkow)
    10/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Polkowice - Znicz Pruszkow)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Katowice - Znicz Pruszkow)
    03/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sokol Ostroda - Znicz Pruszkow)
    26/09/2020 16:00
14
7
2
2
3
9:11
8
  • ?
  • Olimpia Elblag - Garbarnia
    05/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olimpia Grudziadz - Garbarnia)
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sokol Ostroda - Garbarnia)
    18/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Polkowice - Garbarnia)
    14/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(GKS Katowice - Garbarnia)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Garbarnia)
    03/10/2020 15:00
15
8
1
2
5
9:19
5
  • ?
  • Garbarnia - Blekitni Stargard
    12/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Olimpia Elblag - Blekitni Stargard)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Olimpia Grudziadz - Blekitni Stargard)
    14/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Polkowice - Blekitni Stargard)
    04/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(GKS Katowice - Blekitni Stargard)
    30/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sokol Ostroda - Blekitni Stargard)
    03/10/2020 16:00
16
6
1
2
3
8:10
5
  • ?
  • SKRA Czestochowa - Olimpia Elblag
    02/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Znicz Pruszkow - Olimpia Elblag)
    15/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Pogon Siedlce - Olimpia Elblag)
    04/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Lech Poznan ll - Olimpia Elblag)
    29/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stal Rzeszow - Olimpia Elblag)
    25/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bytovia Bytow - Olimpia Elblag)
    12/09/2020 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
0
6
8:16
3
  • ?
  • Motor Lublin - Lech Poznan ll
    02/12/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(KKS 1925 Kalisz - Lech Poznan ll)
    21/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Blekitni Stargard - Lech Poznan ll)
    18/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Garbarnia - Lech Poznan ll)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Znicz Pruszkow - Lech Poznan ll)
    09/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Pogon Siedlce - Lech Poznan ll)
    30/09/2020 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
0
8
6:22
3
  • ?
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice - Hutnik Nowa Huta
    02/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Motor Lublin - Hutnik Nowa Huta)
    22/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(KKS 1925 Kalisz - Hutnik Nowa Huta)
    07/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Garbarnia - Hutnik Nowa Huta)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Blekitni Stargard - Hutnik Nowa Huta)
    10/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Olimpia Elblag - Hutnik Nowa Huta)
    03/10/2020 16:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
7
3
1
3
7:12
10
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw ll - Olimpia Grudziadz
    02/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(SKRA Czestochowa - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Olimpia Elblag - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pogon Siedlce - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lech Poznan ll - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hutnik Nowa Huta - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    25/09/2020 13:30