Primera Division: Clausura - 2019/2020

Municipal Perez Zeledon33Santos de Guapiles

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal20''
goalGabriel Leiva
Goal85''
goalKeilor Soto Vega
Red card90''
red cardCesar Elizondo
Goal90''
goalKeilor Soto Vega
Goal4''
goalFrancisco Ramirez
Goal56''
goalJovan East
Goal59''
goalJovan East
Summary
4'
goalFrancisco Ramirez
goalGabriel Leiva
20'
Second half
56'
goalJovan East
59'
goalJovan East
goalKeilor Soto Vega
85'
red cardCesar Elizondo
90'
goalKeilor Soto Vega
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Keilor Soto Vega scores in the penalty shoot-out.

90'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Cesar Elizondo is dismissed

85'

G O O O A A L - Keilor Soto Vega scores in the penalty shoot-out.

59'

G O O O A A L - Jovan East scores in the penalty shoot-out.

56'

G O O O A A L - Jovan East scores in the penalty shoot-out.

20'

G O O O A A L - Gabriel Leiva scores in the penalty shoot-out.

4'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Francisco Ramirez as he scores an own goal!

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
22
13
6
3
41:24
45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Marineros de Puntarenas - Deportivo Saprissa)
    11/06/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Saprissa - Grecia)
    07/06/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Saprissa - ADR Jicaral)
    04/06/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(LD Alajuelense - Deportivo Saprissa)
    01/06/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Saprissa - Limon)
    28/05/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Santos de Guapiles - Deportivo Saprissa)
    24/05/2020 02:00
2
22
10
10
2
40:21
40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    10/06/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportiva San Carlos - Club Sport Herediano)
    08/06/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(C.S. Cartagines - Club Sport Herediano)
    03/06/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Santos de Guapiles)
    31/05/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Marineros de Puntarenas - Club Sport Herediano)
    28/05/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Sport Herediano - Guadalupe FC)
    25/05/2020 00:00
3
22
11
7
4
42:26
40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(ADR Jicaral - LD Alajuelense)
    10/06/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LD Alajuelense - Santos de Guapiles)
    08/06/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Guadalupe FC - LD Alajuelense)
    05/06/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(LD Alajuelense - Deportivo Saprissa)
    01/06/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Grecia - LD Alajuelense)
    27/05/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(LD Alajuelense - Deportiva San Carlos)
    24/05/2020 01:00
4
22
10
5
7
33:35
35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(C.S. Cartagines - Guadalupe FC)
    11/06/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Limon - C.S. Cartagines)
    06/06/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(C.S. Cartagines - Club Sport Herediano)
    03/06/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportiva San Carlos - C.S. Cartagines)
    31/05/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(C.S. Cartagines - ADR Jicaral)
    27/05/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - C.S. Cartagines)
    23/05/2020 22:00
5
22
8
9
5
28:22
33
  • D
  • 0 : 0(C.S. Cartagines - Guadalupe FC)
    11/06/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guadalupe FC - ADR Jicaral)
    07/06/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guadalupe FC - LD Alajuelense)
    05/06/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Grecia - Guadalupe FC)
    30/05/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Guadalupe FC - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    28/05/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Sport Herediano - Guadalupe FC)
    25/05/2020 00:00
6
22
8
8
6
33:27
32
  • D
  • 2 : 2(ADR Jicaral - LD Alajuelense)
    10/06/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guadalupe FC - ADR Jicaral)
    07/06/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Saprissa - ADR Jicaral)
    04/06/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(ADR Jicaral - Marineros de Puntarenas)
    30/05/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(C.S. Cartagines - ADR Jicaral)
    27/05/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ADR Jicaral - Grecia)
    23/05/2020 21:00
7
22
8
5
9
41:41
29
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Grecia - Deportiva San Carlos)
    10/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportiva San Carlos - Club Sport Herediano)
    08/06/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Marineros de Puntarenas - Deportiva San Carlos)
    03/06/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportiva San Carlos - C.S. Cartagines)
    31/05/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Deportiva San Carlos - Santos de Guapiles)
    27/05/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(LD Alajuelense - Deportiva San Carlos)
    24/05/2020 01:00
8
22
8
5
9
33:37
29
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Grecia - Deportiva San Carlos)
    10/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Saprissa - Grecia)
    07/06/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Limon - Grecia)
    04/06/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Grecia - Guadalupe FC)
    30/05/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Grecia - LD Alajuelense)
    27/05/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ADR Jicaral - Grecia)
    23/05/2020 21:00
9
22
5
6
11
26:38
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    10/06/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Marineros de Puntarenas)
    07/06/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    03/06/2020 23:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Limon)
    31/05/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Guadalupe FC - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    28/05/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - C.S. Cartagines)
    23/05/2020 22:00
10
21
5
5
11
31:41
20
  • ?
  • Santos de Guapiles - Limon
    11/06/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(LD Alajuelense - Santos de Guapiles)
    08/06/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    03/06/2020 23:10
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Santos de Guapiles)
    31/05/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Deportiva San Carlos - Santos de Guapiles)
    27/05/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Santos de Guapiles - Deportivo Saprissa)
    24/05/2020 02:00
11
21
4
4
13
19:28
16
  • ?
  • Santos de Guapiles - Limon
    11/06/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Limon - C.S. Cartagines)
    06/06/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Limon - Grecia)
    04/06/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Limon)
    31/05/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Saprissa - Limon)
    28/05/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Limon - Marineros de Puntarenas)
    24/05/2020 21:00
12
22
4
4
14
27:54
16
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Marineros de Puntarenas - Deportivo Saprissa)
    11/06/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Marineros de Puntarenas)
    07/06/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Marineros de Puntarenas - Deportiva San Carlos)
    03/06/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(ADR Jicaral - Marineros de Puntarenas)
    30/05/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Marineros de Puntarenas - Club Sport Herediano)
    28/05/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Limon - Marineros de Puntarenas)
    24/05/2020 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
7
4
0
22:10
25
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Saprissa - Grecia)
    07/06/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Saprissa - ADR Jicaral)
    04/06/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Saprissa - Limon)
    28/05/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Saprissa - Club Sport Herediano)
    21/05/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Deportivo Saprissa - C.S. Cartagines)
    08/03/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Deportivo Saprissa - Deportiva San Carlos)
    02/03/2020 01:00
2
11
5
5
1
26:15
20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    10/06/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Santos de Guapiles)
    31/05/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Sport Herediano - Guadalupe FC)
    25/05/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Limon)
    16/03/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Club Sport Herediano - LD Alajuelense)
    09/03/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Club Sport Herediano - Deportiva San Carlos)
    16/02/2020 02:00
3
11
8
3
0
28:8
27
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LD Alajuelense - Santos de Guapiles)
    08/06/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(LD Alajuelense - Deportivo Saprissa)
    01/06/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(LD Alajuelense - Deportiva San Carlos)
    24/05/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(LD Alajuelense - Marineros de Puntarenas)
    15/03/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LD Alajuelense - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    05/03/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LD Alajuelense - ADR Jicaral)
    23/02/2020 00:00
4
11
5
2
4
18:21
17
  • D
  • 0 : 0(C.S. Cartagines - Guadalupe FC)
    11/06/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(C.S. Cartagines - Club Sport Herediano)
    03/06/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 4 : 2(C.S. Cartagines - ADR Jicaral)
    27/05/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(C.S. Cartagines - LD Alajuelense)
    20/05/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(C.S. Cartagines - Marineros de Puntarenas)
    04/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(C.S. Cartagines - Limon)
    16/02/2020 17:00
5
11
7
3
1
19:5
24
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guadalupe FC - ADR Jicaral)
    07/06/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guadalupe FC - LD Alajuelense)
    05/06/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Guadalupe FC - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    28/05/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guadalupe FC - Limon)
    19/05/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guadalupe FC - Deportivo Saprissa)
    06/03/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guadalupe FC - C.S. Cartagines)
    22/02/2020 22:00
6
11
6
4
1
24:13
22
  • D
  • 2 : 2(ADR Jicaral - LD Alajuelense)
    10/06/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(ADR Jicaral - Marineros de Puntarenas)
    30/05/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ADR Jicaral - Grecia)
    23/05/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(ADR Jicaral - Santos de Guapiles)
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ADR Jicaral - Club Sport Herediano)
    04/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(ADR Jicaral - Guadalupe FC)
    16/02/2020 21:00
7
11
3
4
4
15:16
13
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportiva San Carlos - Club Sport Herediano)
    08/06/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportiva San Carlos - C.S. Cartagines)
    31/05/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Deportiva San Carlos - Santos de Guapiles)
    27/05/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportiva San Carlos - ADR Jicaral)
    20/05/2020 23:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportiva San Carlos - Guadalupe FC)
    16/03/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportiva San Carlos - Limon)
    05/03/2020 02:00
8
11
5
2
4
13:16
17
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Grecia - Deportiva San Carlos)
    10/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Grecia - Guadalupe FC)
    30/05/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Grecia - LD Alajuelense)
    27/05/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Grecia - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    20/05/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Grecia - C.S. Cartagines)
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grecia - Santos de Guapiles)
    04/03/2020 21:00
9
11
3
4
4
15:19
13
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Marineros de Puntarenas)
    07/06/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Limon)
    31/05/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - C.S. Cartagines)
    23/05/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Deportivo Saprissa)
    14/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Deportiva San Carlos)
    07/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Municipal Perez Zeledon - ADR Jicaral)
    01/03/2020 01:00
10
10
4
2
4
19:16
14
  • ?
  • Santos de Guapiles - Limon
    11/06/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    03/06/2020 23:10
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Santos de Guapiles - Deportivo Saprissa)
    24/05/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Santos de Guapiles - Guadalupe FC)
    08/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Santos de Guapiles - C.S. Cartagines)
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - LD Alajuelense)
    16/02/2020 23:10
11
11
2
2
7
10:15
8
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Limon - C.S. Cartagines)
    06/06/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Limon - Grecia)
    04/06/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Limon - Marineros de Puntarenas)
    24/05/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Limon - ADR Jicaral)
    08/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Limon - LD Alajuelense)
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Limon - Santos de Guapiles)
    23/02/2020 21:00
12
11
4
2
5
15:16
14
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Marineros de Puntarenas - Deportivo Saprissa)
    11/06/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Marineros de Puntarenas - Deportiva San Carlos)
    03/06/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Marineros de Puntarenas - Club Sport Herediano)
    28/05/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Marineros de Puntarenas - Santos de Guapiles)
    20/05/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Marineros de Puntarenas - Grecia)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Marineros de Puntarenas - Guadalupe FC)
    01/03/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
6
2
3
19:14
20
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Marineros de Puntarenas - Deportivo Saprissa)
    11/06/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(LD Alajuelense - Deportivo Saprissa)
    01/06/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Santos de Guapiles - Deportivo Saprissa)
    24/05/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Deportivo Saprissa)
    14/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guadalupe FC - Deportivo Saprissa)
    06/03/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Grecia - Deportivo Saprissa)
    16/02/2020 21:00
2
11
5
5
1
14:6
20
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportiva San Carlos - Club Sport Herediano)
    08/06/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(C.S. Cartagines - Club Sport Herediano)
    03/06/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Marineros de Puntarenas - Club Sport Herediano)
    28/05/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Saprissa - Club Sport Herediano)
    21/05/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ADR Jicaral - Club Sport Herediano)
    04/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grecia - Club Sport Herediano)
    29/02/2020 21:00
3
11
3
4
4
14:18
13
  • D
  • 2 : 2(ADR Jicaral - LD Alajuelense)
    10/06/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Guadalupe FC - LD Alajuelense)
    05/06/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Grecia - LD Alajuelense)
    27/05/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(C.S. Cartagines - LD Alajuelense)
    20/05/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Club Sport Herediano - LD Alajuelense)
    09/03/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Limon - LD Alajuelense)
    01/03/2020 21:00
4
11
5
3
3
15:14
18
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Limon - C.S. Cartagines)
    06/06/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportiva San Carlos - C.S. Cartagines)
    31/05/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - C.S. Cartagines)
    23/05/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Grecia - C.S. Cartagines)
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Deportivo Saprissa - C.S. Cartagines)
    08/03/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Santos de Guapiles - C.S. Cartagines)
    01/03/2020 21:00
5
11
1
6
4
9:17
9
  • D
  • 0 : 0(C.S. Cartagines - Guadalupe FC)
    11/06/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Grecia - Guadalupe FC)
    30/05/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Sport Herediano - Guadalupe FC)
    25/05/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportiva San Carlos - Guadalupe FC)
    16/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Santos de Guapiles - Guadalupe FC)
    08/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Marineros de Puntarenas - Guadalupe FC)
    01/03/2020 17:00
6
11
2
4
5
9:14
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guadalupe FC - ADR Jicaral)
    07/06/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Saprissa - ADR Jicaral)
    04/06/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(C.S. Cartagines - ADR Jicaral)
    27/05/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportiva San Carlos - ADR Jicaral)
    20/05/2020 23:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Limon - ADR Jicaral)
    08/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Municipal Perez Zeledon - ADR Jicaral)
    01/03/2020 01:00
7
11
5
1
5
26:25
16
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Grecia - Deportiva San Carlos)
    10/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Marineros de Puntarenas - Deportiva San Carlos)
    03/06/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(LD Alajuelense - Deportiva San Carlos)
    24/05/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Deportiva San Carlos)
    07/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Deportivo Saprissa - Deportiva San Carlos)
    02/03/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Club Sport Herediano - Deportiva San Carlos)
    16/02/2020 02:00
8
11
3
3
5
20:21
12
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Saprissa - Grecia)
    07/06/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Limon - Grecia)
    04/06/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ADR Jicaral - Grecia)
    23/05/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Marineros de Puntarenas - Grecia)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportiva San Carlos - Grecia)
    23/02/2020 01:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Guadalupe FC - Grecia)
    08/02/2020 22:00
9
11
2
2
7
11:19
8
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    10/06/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    03/06/2020 23:10
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Guadalupe FC - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    28/05/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Grecia - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    20/05/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LD Alajuelense - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    05/03/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Marineros de Puntarenas - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    16/02/2020 17:00
10
11
1
3
7
12:25
6
  • L
  • 1 : 0(LD Alajuelense - Santos de Guapiles)
    08/06/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Santos de Guapiles)
    31/05/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Deportiva San Carlos - Santos de Guapiles)
    27/05/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Marineros de Puntarenas - Santos de Guapiles)
    20/05/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(ADR Jicaral - Santos de Guapiles)
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grecia - Santos de Guapiles)
    04/03/2020 21:00
11
10
2
2
6
9:13
8
  • ?
  • Santos de Guapiles - Limon
    11/06/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Limon)
    31/05/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Saprissa - Limon)
    28/05/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guadalupe FC - Limon)
    19/05/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Limon)
    16/03/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportiva San Carlos - Limon)
    05/03/2020 02:00
12
11
0
2
9
12:38
2
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Marineros de Puntarenas)
    07/06/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(ADR Jicaral - Marineros de Puntarenas)
    30/05/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Limon - Marineros de Puntarenas)
    24/05/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(LD Alajuelense - Marineros de Puntarenas)
    15/03/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(C.S. Cartagines - Marineros de Puntarenas)
    04/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Deportivo Saprissa - Marineros de Puntarenas)
    23/02/2020 02:00