Serie A: Clausura - 2020

Mushuc Runa  Emelec

Postponed

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
2
2
0
0
3:0
6
  • ?
  • LDU Portoviejo - Barcelona SC
    16/08/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barcelona SC - Delfin)
    18/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tecnico Universitario - Barcelona SC)
    14/10/2020 23:30
2
2
1
1
0
4:3
4
  • ?
  • Mushuc Runa - Aucas
    16/08/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aucas - Tecnico Universitario)
    17/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Delfin - Aucas)
    14/10/2020 18:30
3
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Cuenca
    16/08/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orense - Universidad Catolica)
    18/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad Catolica - CSD Macara)
    16/10/2020 00:00
4
2
1
0
1
7:3
3
  • ?
  • LDU de Quito - El Nacional
    16/08/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Independiente del Valle - LDU de Quito)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(LDU de Quito - Deportivo Cuenca)
    14/10/2020 21:00
5
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
  • ?
  • LDU Portoviejo - Barcelona SC
    16/08/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(LDU Portoviejo - El Nacional)
    15/10/2020 21:30
6
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • Guayaquil City - Orense
    16/08/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olmedo - Guayaquil City)
    15/10/2020 19:15
7
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • ?
  • Emelec - CSD Macara
    16/08/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Emelec - Orense)
    15/10/2020 02:00
8
2
1
0
1
5:5
3
  • ?
  • Olmedo - Independiente del Valle
    16/08/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Independiente del Valle - LDU de Quito)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mushuc Runa - Independiente del Valle)
    14/10/2020 16:15
9
2
1
0
1
4:4
3
  • ?
  • Mushuc Runa - Aucas
    16/08/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(El Nacional - Mushuc Runa)
    18/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mushuc Runa - Independiente del Valle)
    14/10/2020 16:15
10
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • ?
  • Emelec - CSD Macara
    16/08/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CSD Macara - Olmedo)
    18/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad Catolica - CSD Macara)
    16/10/2020 00:00
11
2
1
0
1
2:4
3
  • ?
  • LDU de Quito - El Nacional
    16/08/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(El Nacional - Mushuc Runa)
    18/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(LDU Portoviejo - El Nacional)
    15/10/2020 21:30
12
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • ?
  • Tecnico Universitario - Delfin
    16/08/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barcelona SC - Delfin)
    18/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Delfin - Aucas)
    14/10/2020 18:30
13
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • Guayaquil City - Orense
    16/08/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orense - Universidad Catolica)
    18/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Emelec - Orense)
    15/10/2020 02:00
14
2
0
0
2
1:3
0
  • ?
  • Olmedo - Independiente del Valle
    16/08/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CSD Macara - Olmedo)
    18/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olmedo - Guayaquil City)
    15/10/2020 19:15
15
2
0
0
2
1:4
0
  • ?
  • Tecnico Universitario - Delfin
    16/08/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aucas - Tecnico Universitario)
    17/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tecnico Universitario - Barcelona SC)
    14/10/2020 23:30
16
1
0
0
1
0:5
0
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Cuenca
    16/08/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(LDU de Quito - Deportivo Cuenca)
    14/10/2020 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • ?
  • Barcelona SC - LDU de Quito
    23/08/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barcelona SC - Delfin)
    18/10/2020 00:30
2
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • Aucas - Emelec
    23/08/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aucas - Tecnico Universitario)
    17/10/2020 19:30
3
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Cuenca
    16/08/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad Catolica - CSD Macara)
    16/10/2020 00:00
4
1
1
0
0
5:0
3
  • ?
  • LDU de Quito - El Nacional
    16/08/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(LDU de Quito - Deportivo Cuenca)
    14/10/2020 21:00
5
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
  • ?
  • LDU Portoviejo - Barcelona SC
    16/08/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(LDU Portoviejo - El Nacional)
    15/10/2020 21:30
6
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • Guayaquil City - Orense
    16/08/2020 19:00
7
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • ?
  • Emelec - CSD Macara
    16/08/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Emelec - Orense)
    15/10/2020 02:00
8
1
1
0
0
3:2
3
  • ?
  • Independiente del Valle - Deportivo Cuenca
    30/08/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Independiente del Valle - LDU de Quito)
    17/10/2020 22:00
9
1
1
0
0
3:2
3
  • ?
  • Mushuc Runa - Aucas
    16/08/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mushuc Runa - Independiente del Valle)
    14/10/2020 16:15
10
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • ?
  • CSD Macara - Guayaquil City
    23/08/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CSD Macara - Olmedo)
    18/10/2020 23:00
11
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • El Nacional - Delfin
    30/08/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(El Nacional - Mushuc Runa)
    18/10/2020 18:00
12
1
0
1
0
2:2
1
  • ?
  • Delfin - LDU Portoviejo
    23/08/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Delfin - Aucas)
    14/10/2020 18:30
13
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Orense - Olmedo
    23/08/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orense - Universidad Catolica)
    18/10/2020 20:30
14
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
  • ?
  • Olmedo - Independiente del Valle
    16/08/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olmedo - Guayaquil City)
    15/10/2020 19:15
15
1
0
0
1
0:2
0
  • ?
  • Tecnico Universitario - Delfin
    16/08/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tecnico Universitario - Barcelona SC)
    14/10/2020 23:30
16
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • Deportivo Cuenca - El Nacional
    23/08/2020 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
1
1
0
0
2:0
3
  • ?
  • LDU Portoviejo - Barcelona SC
    16/08/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tecnico Universitario - Barcelona SC)
    14/10/2020 23:30
2
1
0
1
0
2:2
1
  • ?
  • Mushuc Runa - Aucas
    16/08/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Delfin - Aucas)
    14/10/2020 18:30
3
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Emelec - Universidad Catolica
    30/08/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orense - Universidad Catolica)
    18/10/2020 20:30
4
1
0
0
1
2:3
0
  • ?
  • Barcelona SC - LDU de Quito
    23/08/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Independiente del Valle - LDU de Quito)
    17/10/2020 22:00
5
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • Delfin - LDU Portoviejo
    23/08/2020 19:00
6
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • CSD Macara - Guayaquil City
    23/08/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olmedo - Guayaquil City)
    15/10/2020 19:15
7
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • Aucas - Emelec
    23/08/2020 19:00
8
1
0
0
1
2:3
0
  • ?
  • Olmedo - Independiente del Valle
    16/08/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mushuc Runa - Independiente del Valle)
    14/10/2020 16:15
9
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
  • ?
  • CSD Macara - Mushuc Runa
    30/08/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(El Nacional - Mushuc Runa)
    18/10/2020 18:00
10
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
  • ?
  • Emelec - CSD Macara
    16/08/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad Catolica - CSD Macara)
    16/10/2020 00:00
11
1
0
0
1
0:3
0
  • ?
  • LDU de Quito - El Nacional
    16/08/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(LDU Portoviejo - El Nacional)
    15/10/2020 21:30
12
1
0
0
1
0:1
0
  • ?
  • Tecnico Universitario - Delfin
    16/08/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barcelona SC - Delfin)
    18/10/2020 00:30
13
1
0
0
1
0:1
0
  • ?
  • Guayaquil City - Orense
    16/08/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Emelec - Orense)
    15/10/2020 02:00
14
1
0
0
1
0:1
0
  • ?
  • Orense - Olmedo
    23/08/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CSD Macara - Olmedo)
    18/10/2020 23:00
15
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
  • ?
  • Mushuc Runa - Tecnico Universitario
    23/08/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aucas - Tecnico Universitario)
    17/10/2020 19:30
16
1
0
0
1
0:5
0
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Cuenca
    16/08/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(LDU de Quito - Deportivo Cuenca)
    14/10/2020 21:00