Eerste Divisie - 2019/2020Eerste Divisie - 2019/2020

NAC Breda30FC Dordrecht

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution46''
inLuka Ilic
inIvan Ilic
Player substitution46''
inMounir El Allouchi
inHuseyin Dogan
Goal53''
goalLuka Ilic
Goal76''
goalSydney van Hooijdonk
Player substitution87''
inJoshua Bohui
inAndrija Filipovic
Goal90''
goalRobin Schouten
Player substitution69''
inRamon ten Hove
inPetar Stoskovic
Player substitution73''
inAnass Achahbar
inJaron Vicario
Player substitution82''
inDwayne Green
inRenny Smith

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
inLuka Ilic
outIvan Ilic
46'
inMounir El Allouchi
outHuseyin Dogan
46'
goalLuka Ilic
53'
69'
inRamon ten Hove
outPetar Stoskovic
73'
inAnass Achahbar
outJaron Vicario
goalSydney van Hooijdonk
76'
82'
inDwayne Green
outRenny Smith
inJoshua Bohui
outAndrija Filipovic
87'
goalRobin Schouten
90'
49%
49
Ball Possession51%
51
6
6
Shots on Target3
3
3
3
Shots off Target2
2
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
5
5
Corners3
3
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
4
4
Offsides2
2
12
12
Fouls Commited9
9
0
0
Yellow cards0
0
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

G O O O A A L - Robin Schouten scores in the penalty shoot-out.

87'

NAC Breda make a substitution. Andrija Filipovic runs off the field and in comes Joshua Bohui

82'

FC Dordrecht make a substitution. Renny Smith runs off the field and in comes Dwayne Green

76'

G O O O A A L - Sydney van Hooijdonk scores in the penalty shoot-out.

73'

FC Dordrecht make a substitution. Jaron Vicario runs off the field and in comes Anass Achahbar

69'

FC Dordrecht make a substitution. Petar Stoskovic runs off the field and in comes Ramon ten Hove

53'

G O O O A A L - Luka Ilic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

46'

NAC Breda make a substitution. Huseyin Dogan runs off the field and in comes Mounir El Allouchi

46'

NAC Breda make a substitution. Ivan Ilic runs off the field and in comes Luka Ilic

Rat Verlegh Stadion
Goalkeeper
1Nick Olijout69'Petar Stoskovic1
Starting Lineups
5Javier NoblejasBrandon Ormonde-Ottewill5
3Roger RieraFabian Abreu6
20Jan Paul van HeckeLewis Montsma12
2Robin Schoutengoal90'Stef Gronsveld2
7Ivan Ilicout46'Thomas Kok16
6Arno VerschuerenJordy Wehrmann8
14Othman Boussaidout73'Jaron Vicario27
10Huseyin Doganout46'Jari Schuurman7
15Andrija Filipovicout87'out82'Renny Smith10
23Sydney van Hooijdonkgoal76'Pedro Marques9
Substitutes
21Joshua Bohuiin87'in69'Ramon ten Hove21
8Luka Ilicin46'goal53'Quincy Hogesteger25
18Yassine AzzagariNoah Lewis23
11Mounir El Allouchiin46'in82'Dwayne Green15
Wout NeelenIan Smeulers24
25Sem Custersin73'Anass Achahbar20
19Boris Kudimbana
9Finn Stokkers
17Jethro Mashart
12Pele van Anholt
16Chiel Kramer
Coach
Ruud BroodClaudio Braga
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
29
21
3
5
68:25
66
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Cambuur
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Telstar
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Cambuur
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cambuur - FC Dordrecht
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Cambuur - De Graafschap
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Cambuur
    03/04/2020 18:00
2
29
17
11
1
63:28
62
  • ?
  • Excelsior - De Graafschap
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - FC Den Bosch
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Telstar - De Graafschap
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - TOP Oss
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Cambuur - De Graafschap
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - NAC Breda
    06/04/2020 18:00
3
29
16
7
6
57:42
55
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - FC Volendam
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - FC Eindhoven
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - FC Volendam
    18/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - Excelsior
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - FC Volendam
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - TOP Oss
    03/04/2020 18:00
4
29
16
6
7
72:47
54
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Cambuur
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong Ajax
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - MVV Maastricht
    20/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Jong Ajax
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Jong Ajax
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    06/04/2020 18:00
5
29
14
8
7
48:30
50
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Jong PSV
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - NAC Breda
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - FC Volendam
    18/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - NAC Breda
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - FC Eindhoven
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - NAC Breda
    06/04/2020 18:00
6
29
12
12
5
49:41
48
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - TOP Oss
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Go Ahead Eagles
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Excelsior - Go Ahead Eagles
    18/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Helmond Sport
    03/04/2020 18:00
7
29
13
8
8
65:55
47
  • ?
  • Excelsior - De Graafschap
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Excelsior
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Excelsior - Go Ahead Eagles
    18/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - Excelsior
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Excelsior
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Excelsior - Roda JC Kerkrade
    03/04/2020 18:00
8
29
12
9
8
51:37
45
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - FC Dordrecht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - NEC Nijmegen
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Roda JC Kerkrade
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - NEC Nijmegen
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Excelsior
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen
    06/04/2020 18:00
9
29
13
5
11
44:42
44
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - MVV Maastricht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Almere City FC
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - Almere City FC
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - NEC Nijmegen
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Jong Ajax
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Almere City FC
    03/04/2020 18:00
10
29
12
8
9
47:48
44
  • ?
  • Telstar - Helmond Sport
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Telstar
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Telstar - De Graafschap
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Telstar - FC Den Bosch
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Telstar
    06/04/2020 18:00
11
29
10
11
8
56:49
38
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - FC Volendam
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - FC Den Bosch
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - FC Den Bosch
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Jong Ajax
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Telstar - FC Den Bosch
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Cambuur
    03/04/2020 18:00
12
29
10
8
11
48:47
38
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Jong FC Utrecht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Excelsior
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong FC Utrecht
    20/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - NAC Breda
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Jong FC Utrecht
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Telstar
    06/04/2020 18:00
13
29
9
7
13
46:59
34
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Jong FC Utrecht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - FC Eindhoven
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - FC Den Bosch
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Eindhoven
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - FC Eindhoven
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Almere City FC
    03/04/2020 18:00
14
29
7
7
15
45:61
28
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Roda JC Kerkrade
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong FC Utrecht
    20/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    06/04/2020 18:00
15
29
7
6
16
37:53
27
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - MVV Maastricht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - NAC Breda
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - MVV Maastricht
    20/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - MVV Maastricht
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Dordrecht
    03/04/2020 18:00
16
29
6
7
16
28:53
25
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - TOP Oss
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - NEC Nijmegen
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - Almere City FC
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - TOP Oss
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - MVV Maastricht
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - TOP Oss
    03/04/2020 18:00
17
29
5
10
14
36:52
22
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Roda JC Kerkrade
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong Ajax
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Roda JC Kerkrade
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Eindhoven
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong PSV
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Excelsior - Roda JC Kerkrade
    03/04/2020 18:00
18
29
5
7
17
34:56
22
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Jong PSV
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Almere City FC
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Jong PSV
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Helmond Sport
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong PSV
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen
    06/04/2020 18:00
19
29
4
8
17
34:66
20
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - FC Dordrecht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Go Ahead Eagles
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Jong PSV
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cambuur - FC Dordrecht
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - FC Volendam
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Dordrecht
    03/04/2020 18:00
20
29
3
8
18
25:62
17
  • ?
  • Telstar - Helmond Sport
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Cambuur
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Helmond Sport
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Jong FC Utrecht
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Helmond Sport
    03/04/2020 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
11
1
2
40:14
34
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Telstar
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cambuur - FC Dordrecht
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Cambuur - De Graafschap
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cambuur - FC Eindhoven
    28/03/2020 17:30
  • ?
  • Cambuur - NAC Breda
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Cambuur - Jong PSV)
    28/02/2020 19:00
2
14
10
4
0
36:10
34
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - FC Den Bosch
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - TOP Oss
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - NAC Breda
    06/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - NEC Nijmegen
    22/03/2020 13:30
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Helmond Sport
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(De Graafschap - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    28/02/2020 19:00
3
15
9
5
1
35:20
32
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - FC Eindhoven
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - Excelsior
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - TOP Oss
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - Almere City FC
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Volendam - Jong Ajax)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles)
    28/02/2020 19:00
4
14
9
3
2
40:17
30
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Cambuur
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - MVV Maastricht
    20/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    06/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - De Graafschap
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Excelsior
    16/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong Ajax - Telstar)
    28/02/2020 19:00
5
15
9
3
3
27:12
30
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Jong PSV
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - FC Volendam
    18/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - FC Eindhoven
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Telstar
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(NAC Breda - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NAC Breda - Almere City FC)
    21/02/2020 19:00
6
15
7
7
1
27:14
28
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - TOP Oss
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Helmond Sport
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Cambuur
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Go Ahead Eagles - De Graafschap)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen)
    21/02/2020 19:00
7
15
9
3
3
44:32
30
  • ?
  • Excelsior - De Graafschap
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Excelsior - Go Ahead Eagles
    18/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Excelsior - Roda JC Kerkrade
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Excelsior - TOP Oss
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Excelsior - MVV Maastricht)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Excelsior - FC Den Bosch)
    21/02/2020 19:00
8
14
6
5
3
24:17
23
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - FC Dordrecht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Roda JC Kerkrade
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Excelsior
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - FC Volendam
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - NAC Breda)
    28/02/2020 19:00
9
14
10
1
3
25:14
31
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - MVV Maastricht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - NEC Nijmegen
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Jong Ajax
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Excelsior
    29/03/2020 10:15
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Jong FC Utrecht
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Helmond Sport)
    28/02/2020 19:00
10
15
8
1
6
21:21
25
  • ?
  • Telstar - Helmond Sport
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Telstar - De Graafschap
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Telstar - FC Den Bosch
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Telstar - FC Dordrecht
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - Jong PSV)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Telstar - MVV Maastricht)
    21/02/2020 19:00
11
15
6
6
3
31:20
24
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - FC Volendam
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Jong Ajax
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Cambuur
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Almere City FC)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
12
15
8
5
2
34:20
29
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Excelsior
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - NAC Breda
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Telstar
    06/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - MVV Maastricht
    22/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - NEC Nijmegen)
    09/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam)
    24/02/2020 19:00
13
15
7
5
3
29:23
26
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Jong FC Utrecht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - FC Den Bosch
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Almere City FC
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Jong Ajax
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - TOP Oss)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Excelsior)
    28/02/2020 19:00
14
15
6
4
5
26:25
22
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Roda JC Kerkrade
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong FC Utrecht
    20/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong PSV
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Cambuur)
    09/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC)
    02/03/2020 19:00
15
14
6
4
4
23:17
22
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - NAC Breda
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Dordrecht
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Volendam
    29/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Eindhoven
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(MVV Maastricht - FC Den Bosch)
    28/02/2020 19:00
16
14
5
3
6
17:19
18
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - NEC Nijmegen
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - Almere City FC
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - MVV Maastricht
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - Helmond Sport
    28/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - FC Den Bosch
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TOP Oss - Jong FC Utrecht)
    28/02/2020 19:00
17
14
4
4
6
28:28
16
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong Ajax
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Eindhoven
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong PSV
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Go Ahead Eagles
    29/03/2020 14:45
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Telstar
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Dordrecht)
    28/02/2020 19:00
18
14
4
5
5
18:19
17
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Almere City FC
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Helmond Sport
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen
    06/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Jong FC Utrecht
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Go Ahead Eagles
    16/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - TOP Oss)
    21/02/2020 19:00
19
14
2
4
8
18:29
10
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Go Ahead Eagles
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Jong PSV
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - FC Volendam
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - FC Den Bosch
    27/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - De Graafschap)
    21/02/2020 19:00
20
15
2
5
8
14:25
11
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Cambuur
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Jong FC Utrecht
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Roda JC Kerkrade
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Helmond Sport - FC Dordrecht)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax)
    21/02/2020 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
10
2
3
28:11
32
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Cambuur
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Cambuur
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Cambuur
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Cambuur
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Cambuur)
    09/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almere City FC - Cambuur)
    14/02/2020 19:00
2
15
7
7
1
27:18
28
  • ?
  • Excelsior - De Graafschap
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Telstar - De Graafschap
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cambuur - De Graafschap
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - De Graafschap
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Go Ahead Eagles - De Graafschap)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - De Graafschap)
    21/02/2020 19:00
3
14
7
2
5
22:22
23
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - FC Volendam
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - FC Volendam
    18/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - FC Volendam
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Volendam
    29/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - FC Volendam
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam)
    24/02/2020 19:00
4
15
7
3
5
32:30
24
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong Ajax
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Jong Ajax
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Jong Ajax
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Jong Ajax
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Volendam - Jong Ajax)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax)
    21/02/2020 19:00
5
14
5
5
4
21:18
20
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - NAC Breda
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - NAC Breda
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - NAC Breda
    06/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Cambuur - NAC Breda
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - NAC Breda)
    28/02/2020 19:00
6
14
5
5
4
22:27
20
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Go Ahead Eagles
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Excelsior - Go Ahead Eagles
    18/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Go Ahead Eagles
    29/03/2020 14:45
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Go Ahead Eagles
    16/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles)
    28/02/2020 19:00
7
14
4
5
5
21:23
17
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Excelsior
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - Excelsior
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Excelsior
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Excelsior
    29/03/2020 10:15
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Excelsior
    16/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Excelsior)
    28/02/2020 19:00
8
15
6
4
5
27:20
22
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - NEC Nijmegen
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - NEC Nijmegen
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen
    06/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - NEC Nijmegen
    22/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - NEC Nijmegen)
    09/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen)
    21/02/2020 19:00
9
15
3
4
8
19:28
13
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Almere City FC
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - Almere City FC
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Almere City FC
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - Almere City FC
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Almere City FC)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC)
    02/03/2020 19:00
10
14
4
7
3
26:27
19
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Telstar
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Telstar
    06/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Telstar
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Telstar
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong Ajax - Telstar)
    28/02/2020 19:00
11
14
4
5
5
25:29
17
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - FC Den Bosch
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - FC Den Bosch
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Telstar - FC Den Bosch
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - FC Den Bosch
    27/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - FC Den Bosch
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(MVV Maastricht - FC Den Bosch)
    28/02/2020 19:00
12
14
2
3
9
14:27
9
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Jong FC Utrecht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong FC Utrecht
    20/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Jong FC Utrecht
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Jong FC Utrecht
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Jong FC Utrecht
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TOP Oss - Jong FC Utrecht)
    28/02/2020 19:00
13
14
2
2
10
17:36
8
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - FC Eindhoven
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Eindhoven
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - FC Eindhoven
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cambuur - FC Eindhoven
    28/03/2020 17:30
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Eindhoven
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Eindhoven)
    24/02/2020 19:00
14
14
1
3
10
19:36
6
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    06/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(De Graafschap - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    28/02/2020 19:00
15
15
1
2
12
14:36
5
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - MVV Maastricht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - MVV Maastricht
    20/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - MVV Maastricht
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - MVV Maastricht
    22/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Excelsior - MVV Maastricht)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Telstar - MVV Maastricht)
    21/02/2020 19:00
16
15
1
4
10
11:34
7
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - TOP Oss
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - TOP Oss
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - TOP Oss
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Excelsior - TOP Oss
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - TOP Oss)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - TOP Oss)
    21/02/2020 19:00
17
15
1
6
8
8:24
9
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Roda JC Kerkrade
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Roda JC Kerkrade
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Excelsior - Roda JC Kerkrade
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Roda JC Kerkrade
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(NAC Breda - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cambuur - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    21/02/2020 19:00
18
15
1
2
12
16:37
5
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Jong PSV
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Jong PSV
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong PSV
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong PSV
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - Jong PSV)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Cambuur - Jong PSV)
    28/02/2020 19:00
19
15
2
4
9
16:37
10
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - FC Dordrecht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cambuur - FC Dordrecht
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Dordrecht
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Telstar - FC Dordrecht
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Helmond Sport - FC Dordrecht)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Dordrecht)
    28/02/2020 19:00
20
14
1
3
10
11:37
6
  • ?
  • Telstar - Helmond Sport
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Helmond Sport
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Helmond Sport
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - Helmond Sport
    28/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Helmond Sport
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Helmond Sport)
    28/02/2020 19:00