Super League - 2019/2020

NFC Volos32Panetolikos

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card28''
yellow cardAnastasios Tsokanis
Player substitution46''
inVasilios Mantzis
inKonstantinos Balogiannis
Goal55''
goalJuan Muniz
Yellow card62''
yellow cardJuan Muniz
Goal66''
goalVasilios Mantzis
Player substitution71''
inAugusto Max
inJoaquin Torres
Goal77''
goalErik Jendrisek
Yellow card85''
yellow cardVasilios Mantzis
Yellow card90''
yellow cardNikolaos Melissas
Yellow card22''
yellow cardRasmus Sjoestedt
Goal39''
goalPierre Sagna
Yellow card41''
yellow cardAdrian Oscar Lucero
Player substitution46''
inLuciano Balbi
inAdrian Oscar Lucero
Yellow and red card64''
yellow and red cardRasmus Sjoestedt
Player substitution67''
inAngelos Tsigaras
inMimito
Goal68''
goalGboly Ariyibi
Player substitution82''
inJoan Roman
inDalcio Gomes
Yellow card85''
yellow cardIgor Jovanovic

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
22'
yellow cardRasmus Sjoestedt
yellow cardAnastasios Tsokanis
28'
39'
goalPierre Sagna
41'
yellow cardAdrian Oscar Lucero
Second half
46'
inLuciano Balbi
outAdrian Oscar Lucero
inVasilios Mantzis
outKonstantinos Balogiannis
46'
goalJuan Muniz
55'
yellow cardJuan Muniz
62'
64'
yellow-red cardRasmus Sjoestedt
goalVasilios Mantzis
66'
67'
inAngelos Tsigaras
outMimito
68'
goalGboly Ariyibi
inAugusto Max
outJoaquin Torres
71'
goalErik Jendrisek
77'
82'
inJoan Roman
outDalcio Gomes
85'
yellow cardIgor Jovanovic
yellow cardVasilios Mantzis
85'
yellow cardNikolaos Melissas
90'
49%
49
Ball Possession51%
51
5
5
Shots on Target6
6
3
3
Shots off Target2
2
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
6
6
Corners6
6
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
2
2
Offsides0
0
14
14
Fouls Commited18
18
4
4
Yellow cards4
4
0
0
Red cards1
1
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90'

Yellow card for Nikolaos Melissas

85'

Yellow card for Vasilios Mantzis

85'

Yellow card for Igor Jovanovic

82'

Dalcio Gomes is coming off and he is replaced by Joan Roman

77'

G O O O A A A L - Erik Jendrisek is on target!

71'

Joaquin Torres is coming off and he is replaced by Augusto Max

68'

G O O O A A A L - Gboly Ariyibi is on target!

67'

Mimito is coming off and he is replaced by Angelos Tsigaras

66'

G O O O A A A L - Vasilios Mantzis is on target!

64'

RED CARD! - Rasmus Sjoestedt receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

62'

Yellow card for Juan Muniz

55'

G O O O A A A L - Juan Muniz is on target!

46'

Konstantinos Balogiannis is coming off and he is replaced by Vasilios Mantzis

46'

The second half is underway

46'

Adrian Oscar Lucero is coming off and he is replaced by Luciano Balbi

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

41'

Yellow card for Adrian Oscar Lucero

39'

G O O O A A A L - Pierre Sagna is on target!

28'

Yellow card for Anastasios Tsokanis

22'

Yellow card for Rasmus Sjoestedt

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Panthessaliko Stadium, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Panthessaliko Stadium
Goalkeeper
30Nikolaos Melissasyellow card90'Nikos Giannakopoulos31
Starting Lineups
3Franco Ferrariyellow card41'out46'Adrian Oscar Lucero18
33Stergios Dimopoulosyellow card85'Igor Jovanovic5
44Sergio ChicaJohan Martial91
2Antonis Ntentakisgoal39'Pierre Sagna21
99Konstantinos Balogiannisout46'yellow card22'yellow/red card64'Rasmus Sjoestedt92
6Anastasios Tsokanisyellow card28'Aymen Tahar6
23Fernando JoaoJorge Diaz11
8Juan Munizgoal55'yellow card62'out67'Mimito8
18Joaquin Torresout71'out82'Dalcio Gomes10
26Erik Jendrisekgoal77'goal68'Gboly Ariyibi12
Substitutes
1Athanasios Garavelisin82'Joan Roman33
27Ioannis MystakidisFrederico Duarte14
11Kostas Iliopoulosin67'Angelos Tsigaras37
5Augusto Maxin71'Christopher Knett1
67Apostolos Diamantisin46'Luciano Balbi3
20Marios TsaousisGiorgos Liavas54
9Vasilios Mantzisin46'goal66'yellow card85'Admir Bajrovic9
Coach
Juan FerrandoMakis Chavos
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
8
2
0
18:3
26
  • ?
  • Panionios - Olympiacos
    23/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olympiacos - Atromitos)
    10/11/2019 15:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Xanthi - Olympiacos)
    02/11/2019 18:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olympiacos - AEK Athens)
    27/10/2019 17:40
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olympiacos - OFI Crete)
    19/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Olympiacos)
    06/10/2019 16:30
2
10
7
3
0
21:11
24
  • ?
  • PAOK Thessaloniki FC - AE Larissa
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(OFI Crete - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    09/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Panathinaikos)
    03/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NFC Volos - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    26/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Lamia)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Asteras Tripolis - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    06/10/2019 14:20
3
10
5
2
3
17:15
17
  • ?
  • AEK Athens - Aris Thessaloniki FC
    24/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Panathinaikos - AEK Athens)
    10/11/2019 17:35
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AEK Athens - Atromitos)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Olympiacos - AEK Athens)
    27/10/2019 17:40
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AEK Athens - NFC Volos)
    20/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AE Larissa - AEK Athens)
    05/10/2019 16:30
4
10
5
1
4
19:12
16
  • ?
  • Atromitos - OFI Crete
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(OFI Crete - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    09/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(AE Larissa - OFI Crete)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(OFI Crete - Xanthi)
    26/10/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olympiacos - OFI Crete)
    19/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(OFI Crete - Panionios)
    06/10/2019 14:15
5
10
5
1
4
11:12
16
  • ?
  • Lamia - Xanthi
    23/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Xanthi - Panionios)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Xanthi - Olympiacos)
    02/11/2019 18:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(OFI Crete - Xanthi)
    26/10/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Xanthi - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Panathinaikos - Xanthi)
    05/10/2019 14:15
6
10
4
3
3
14:13
15
  • ?
  • PAOK Thessaloniki FC - AE Larissa
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(AE Larissa - Lamia)
    11/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AE Larissa - OFI Crete)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Panathinaikos - AE Larissa)
    27/10/2019 13:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Panetolikos - AE Larissa)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AE Larissa - AEK Athens)
    05/10/2019 16:30
7
Relegation Playoff
10
4
3
3
16:11
15
  • ?
  • AEK Athens - Aris Thessaloniki FC
    24/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Asteras Tripolis)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panionios - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    02/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Panetolikos)
    27/10/2019 15:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Xanthi - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Olympiacos)
    06/10/2019 16:30
8
Relegation Playoff
10
3
3
4
11:16
12
  • ?
  • Panetolikos - Panathinaikos
    24/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Panathinaikos - AEK Athens)
    10/11/2019 17:35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Panathinaikos)
    03/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Panathinaikos - AE Larissa)
    27/10/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atromitos - Panathinaikos)
    20/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Panathinaikos - Xanthi)
    05/10/2019 14:15
9
Relegation Playoff
10
4
0
6
12:20
12
  • ?
  • Asteras Tripolis - NFC Volos
    24/11/2019 15:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(NFC Volos - Panetolikos)
    09/11/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lamia - NFC Volos)
    04/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NFC Volos - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    26/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(AEK Athens - NFC Volos)
    20/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(NFC Volos - Atromitos)
    06/10/2019 12:00
10
Relegation Playoff
10
3
2
5
17:16
11
  • ?
  • Atromitos - OFI Crete
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Olympiacos - Atromitos)
    10/11/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(AEK Athens - Atromitos)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Atromitos - Panionios)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atromitos - Panathinaikos)
    20/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(NFC Volos - Atromitos)
    06/10/2019 12:00
11
Relegation Playoff
10
3
1
6
14:16
10
  • ?
  • Asteras Tripolis - NFC Volos
    24/11/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Asteras Tripolis)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Asteras Tripolis - Lamia)
    28/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Panionios - Asteras Tripolis)
    20/10/2019 13:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Asteras Tripolis - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    06/10/2019 14:20
12
Relegation Playoff
10
2
4
4
9:15
10
  • ?
  • Lamia - Xanthi
    23/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(AE Larissa - Lamia)
    11/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lamia - NFC Volos)
    04/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Asteras Tripolis - Lamia)
    28/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Lamia)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lamia - Panetolikos)
    07/10/2019 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
10
0
3
7
8:18
3
  • ?
  • Panetolikos - Panathinaikos
    24/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(NFC Volos - Panetolikos)
    09/11/2019 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Panetolikos)
    27/10/2019 15:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Panetolikos - AE Larissa)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lamia - Panetolikos)
    07/10/2019 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
10
2
2
6
8:17
2
  • ?
  • Panionios - Olympiacos
    23/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Xanthi - Panionios)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panionios - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    02/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Atromitos - Panionios)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Panionios - Asteras Tripolis)
    20/10/2019 13:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(OFI Crete - Panionios)
    06/10/2019 14:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
6
0
0
14:1
18
  • ?
  • Olympiacos - PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    01/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olympiacos - Atromitos)
    10/11/2019 15:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olympiacos - AEK Athens)
    27/10/2019 17:40
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olympiacos - OFI Crete)
    19/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olympiacos - Lamia)
    28/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Olympiacos - NFC Volos)
    14/09/2019 18:30
2
5
3
2
0
11:6
11
  • ?
  • PAOK Thessaloniki FC - AE Larissa
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Panathinaikos)
    03/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Lamia)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    22/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Panionios)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Panetolikos)
    25/08/2019 17:00
3
5
3
1
1
11:8
10
  • ?
  • AEK Athens - Aris Thessaloniki FC
    24/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AEK Athens - Atromitos)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AEK Athens - NFC Volos)
    20/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AEK Athens - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    29/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AEK Athens - Lamia)
    15/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AEK Athens - Xanthi)
    25/08/2019 19:00
4
5
4
0
1
12:4
12
  • ?
  • OFI Crete - AEK Athens
    30/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(OFI Crete - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    09/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(OFI Crete - Xanthi)
    26/10/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(OFI Crete - Panionios)
    06/10/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(OFI Crete - Asteras Tripolis)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(OFI Crete - Panetolikos)
    14/09/2019 16:15
5
5
2
1
2
6:5
7
  • ?
  • Xanthi - Atromitos
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Xanthi - Panionios)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Xanthi - Olympiacos)
    02/11/2019 18:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Xanthi - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Xanthi - NFC Volos)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Xanthi - Asteras Tripolis)
    15/09/2019 16:00
6
5
2
1
2
6:6
7
  • ?
  • AE Larissa - NFC Volos
    01/12/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(AE Larissa - Lamia)
    11/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AE Larissa - OFI Crete)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AE Larissa - AEK Athens)
    05/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AE Larissa - Xanthi)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AE Larissa - Olympiacos)
    01/09/2019 16:15
7
Relegation Playoff
6
3
1
2
12:7
10
  • ?
  • Aris Thessaloniki FC - Lamia
    01/12/2019 15:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Asteras Tripolis)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Panetolikos)
    27/10/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Olympiacos)
    06/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Aris Thessaloniki FC - AE Larissa)
    28/09/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Panathinaikos)
    15/09/2019 18:30
8
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
6:9
4
  • ?
  • Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Panathinaikos - AEK Athens)
    10/11/2019 17:35
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Panathinaikos - AE Larissa)
    27/10/2019 13:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Panathinaikos - Xanthi)
    05/10/2019 14:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panathinaikos - Olympiacos)
    22/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Panathinaikos - OFI Crete)
    31/08/2019 16:15
9
Relegation Playoff
5
3
0
2
7:7
9
  • ?
  • NFC Volos - Panathinaikos
    08/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(NFC Volos - Panetolikos)
    09/11/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NFC Volos - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    26/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(NFC Volos - Atromitos)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NFC Volos - OFI Crete)
    21/09/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NFC Volos - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    31/08/2019 18:30
10
Relegation Playoff
5
2
1
2
9:5
7
  • ?
  • Atromitos - OFI Crete
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Atromitos - Panionios)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atromitos - Panathinaikos)
    20/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atromitos - Panetolikos)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Atromitos - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    14/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atromitos - AE Larissa)
    25/08/2019 15:45
11
Relegation Playoff
4
2
0
2
9:7
6
  • ?
  • Asteras Tripolis - NFC Volos
    24/11/2019 15:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Asteras Tripolis - Lamia)
    28/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Asteras Tripolis - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    06/10/2019 14:20
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Asteras Tripolis - Atromitos)
    21/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Asteras Tripolis - AEK Athens)
    01/09/2019 18:30
12
Relegation Playoff
5
1
4
0
5:4
7
  • ?
  • Lamia - Xanthi
    23/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lamia - NFC Volos)
    04/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lamia - Panetolikos)
    07/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lamia - Panionios)
    22/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lamia - Atromitos)
    01/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lamia - Panathinaikos)
    24/08/2019 16:00
13
Relegation Playoff
4
0
2
2
4:6
2
  • ?
  • Panetolikos - Panathinaikos
    24/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Panetolikos - AE Larissa)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Panetolikos - AEK Athens)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Panetolikos - Xanthi)
    31/08/2019 16:00
14
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
3:5
4
  • ?
  • Panionios - Olympiacos
    23/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panionios - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    02/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Panionios - Asteras Tripolis)
    20/10/2019 13:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Panionios - Panathinaikos)
    29/09/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Panionios - AE Larissa)
    15/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Panionios - NFC Volos)
    25/08/2019 16:20
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
2
2
0
4:2
8
  • ?
  • Panionios - Olympiacos
    23/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Xanthi - Olympiacos)
    02/11/2019 18:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Olympiacos)
    06/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panathinaikos - Olympiacos)
    22/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AE Larissa - Olympiacos)
    01/09/2019 16:15
2
5
4
1
0
10:5
13
  • ?
  • Olympiacos - PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    01/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(OFI Crete - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    09/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NFC Volos - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    26/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Asteras Tripolis - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    06/10/2019 14:20
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AEK Athens - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    29/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Atromitos - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    14/09/2019 16:00
3
5
2
1
2
6:7
7
  • ?
  • OFI Crete - AEK Athens
    30/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Panathinaikos - AEK Athens)
    10/11/2019 17:35
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Olympiacos - AEK Athens)
    27/10/2019 17:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AE Larissa - AEK Athens)
    05/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Panetolikos - AEK Athens)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Asteras Tripolis - AEK Athens)
    01/09/2019 18:30
4
5
1
1
3
7:8
4
  • ?
  • Atromitos - OFI Crete
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(AE Larissa - OFI Crete)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olympiacos - OFI Crete)
    19/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NFC Volos - OFI Crete)
    21/09/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Panathinaikos - OFI Crete)
    31/08/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aris Thessaloniki FC - OFI Crete)
    24/08/2019 18:00
5
5
3
0
2
5:7
9
  • ?
  • Lamia - Xanthi
    23/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(OFI Crete - Xanthi)
    26/10/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Panathinaikos - Xanthi)
    05/10/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AE Larissa - Xanthi)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Panetolikos - Xanthi)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AEK Athens - Xanthi)
    25/08/2019 19:00
6
5
2
2
1
8:7
8
  • ?
  • PAOK Thessaloniki FC - AE Larissa
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Panathinaikos - AE Larissa)
    27/10/2019 13:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Panetolikos - AE Larissa)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Aris Thessaloniki FC - AE Larissa)
    28/09/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Panionios - AE Larissa)
    15/09/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atromitos - AE Larissa)
    25/08/2019 15:45
7
Relegation Playoff
4
1
2
1
4:4
5
  • ?
  • AEK Athens - Aris Thessaloniki FC
    24/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panionios - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    02/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Xanthi - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    22/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NFC Volos - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    31/08/2019 18:30
8
Relegation Playoff
5
2
2
1
5:7
8
  • ?
  • Panetolikos - Panathinaikos
    24/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Panathinaikos)
    03/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atromitos - Panathinaikos)
    20/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Panionios - Panathinaikos)
    29/09/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Panathinaikos)
    15/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lamia - Panathinaikos)
    24/08/2019 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
5
1
0
4
5:13
3
  • ?
  • Asteras Tripolis - NFC Volos
    24/11/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lamia - NFC Volos)
    04/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(AEK Athens - NFC Volos)
    20/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Xanthi - NFC Volos)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Olympiacos - NFC Volos)
    14/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Panionios - NFC Volos)
    25/08/2019 16:20
10
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
8:11
4
  • ?
  • Xanthi - Atromitos
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Olympiacos - Atromitos)
    10/11/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(AEK Athens - Atromitos)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(NFC Volos - Atromitos)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Asteras Tripolis - Atromitos)
    21/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lamia - Atromitos)
    01/09/2019 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
6
1
1
4
5:9
4
  • ?
  • Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Asteras Tripolis)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Panionios - Asteras Tripolis)
    20/10/2019 13:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(OFI Crete - Asteras Tripolis)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Xanthi - Asteras Tripolis)
    15/09/2019 16:00
12
Relegation Playoff
5
1
0
4
4:11
3
  • ?
  • Aris Thessaloniki FC - Lamia
    01/12/2019 15:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(AE Larissa - Lamia)
    11/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Asteras Tripolis - Lamia)
    28/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Lamia)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Olympiacos - Lamia)
    28/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AEK Athens - Lamia)
    15/09/2019 16:15
13
Relegation Playoff
6
0
1
5
4:12
1
  • ?
  • Panionios - Panetolikos
    30/11/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(NFC Volos - Panetolikos)
    09/11/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Panetolikos)
    27/10/2019 15:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lamia - Panetolikos)
    07/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atromitos - Panetolikos)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(OFI Crete - Panetolikos)
    14/09/2019 16:15
14
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
5:12
4
  • ?
  • AEK Athens - Panionios
    07/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Xanthi - Panionios)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Atromitos - Panionios)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(OFI Crete - Panionios)
    06/10/2019 14:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lamia - Panionios)
    22/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Panionios)
    01/09/2019 16:00