Prva Liga - 2018/2019

NK Celje13Maribor

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal8''
goalDario Vizinger
Goal74''
goalJasmin Mesanovic
Goal83''
goalJan Mlakar
Goal84''
goalDino Hotic

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalDario Vizinger
8'
Second half
74'
goalJasmin Mesanovic
83'
goalJan Mlakar
84'
goalDino Hotic
84'

G O O O A A L - Dino Hotic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

83'

G O O O A A L - Jan Mlakar scores in the penalty shoot-out.

74'

G O O O A A L - Jasmin Mesanovic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

8'

G O O O A A L - Dario Vizinger scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.0113.00
BWin0.501.039.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.224.00
BWin1.501.223.90
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.501.702.10
BWin2.501.672.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.502.621.44
BWin3.502.601.44
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.504.501.16
BWin4.504.601.16
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3655.508.501.05
BWin5.508.001.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3656.5012.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.333.25
BWin0.501.333.10
William Hill0.501.363.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.501.50
BWin1.502.401.50
William Hill1.502.621.44
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.506.501.11
BWin2.505.501.11
William Hill2.506.001.11
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5017.001.02
BWin3.5012.001.01
William Hill3.5015.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill4.5029.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.184.50
BWin0.501.194.25
William Hill0.501.224.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.831.83
BWin1.501.871.83
William Hill1.502.001.73
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.503.751.25
BWin2.503.601.25
William Hill2.504.001.22
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.509.001.07
BWin3.507.751.05
William Hill3.508.001.06
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.5021.001.01
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:013.00
BWin0:09.25
William Hill0:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:18.00
BWin0:18.50
William Hill0:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:28.50
BWin0:210.00
William Hill0:28.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:313.00
BWin0:314.50
William Hill0:313.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:426.00
BWin0:426.00
William Hill0:426.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:551.00
William Hill0:551.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:6101.00
William Hill0:691.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:7126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:8151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:9151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:10151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:015.00
BWin1:013.00
William Hill1:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:17.50
BWin1:17.75
William Hill1:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:28.50
BWin1:28.25
William Hill1:28.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:313.00
BWin1:313.00
William Hill1:313.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:426.00
BWin1:423.00
William Hill1:426.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:551.00
William Hill1:551.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:6101.00
William Hill1:691.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:7126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:023.00
BWin2:023.00
William Hill2:023.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:115.00
BWin2:114.00
William Hill2:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:215.00
BWin2:213.50
William Hill2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:323.00
BWin2:320.00
William Hill2:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:441.00
BWin2:441.00
William Hill2:441.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:567.00
William Hill2:571.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:6151.00
William Hill2:6126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:051.00
BWin3:051.00
William Hill3:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:134.00
BWin3:129.00
William Hill3:134.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:241.00
BWin3:231.00
William Hill3:236.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:341.00
BWin3:341.00
William Hill3:346.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:481.00
BWin3:467.00
William Hill3:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0101.00
BWin4:0101.00
William Hill4:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:167.00
BWin4:167.00
William Hill4:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:281.00
BWin4:2101.00
William Hill4:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:3126.00
BWin4:3126.00
William Hill4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:4151.00
BWin4:4151.00
William Hill4:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill7:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill7:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill8:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill9:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:03.25
BWin0:03.10
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:13.75
BWin0:14.20
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:28.50
BWin0:28.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:326.00
BWin0:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:467.00
BWin0:467.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:06.50
BWin1:06.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:18.00
BWin1:17.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:219.00
BWin1:215.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:351.00
BWin1:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:4151.00
BWin1:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:023.00
BWin2:019.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:129.00
BWin2:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:251.00
BWin2:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3151.00
BWin2:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:067.00
BWin3:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:1101.00
BWin3:181.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4201.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
36
23
9
4
82:34
78
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Domzale - Maribor)
    25/05/2019 13:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maribor - NK Krsko)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maribor - ND Triglav)
    18/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(NK Celje - Maribor)
    15/05/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    11/05/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gorica - Maribor)
    05/05/2019 14:15
2
Europa League (Qualification)
36
20
9
7
73:47
69
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    25/05/2019 15:55
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - Mura)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rudar Velenje - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    18/05/2019 13:15
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Olimpija Ljubljana - Domzale)
    15/05/2019 14:55
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    11/05/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Triglav)
    05/05/2019 15:55
3
Europa League (Qualification)
36
18
9
9
76:47
63
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Domzale - Maribor)
    25/05/2019 13:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(ND Triglav - Domzale)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Domzale - NK Celje)
    18/05/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Olimpija Ljubljana - Domzale)
    15/05/2019 14:55
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Domzale - Gorica)
    10/05/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aluminij - Domzale)
    04/05/2019 15:00
4
36
13
13
10
53:37
52
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mura - NK Celje)
    25/05/2019 15:55
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - Mura)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mura - Gorica)
    18/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aluminij - Mura)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(NK Krsko - Mura)
    11/05/2019 13:20
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Mura - Rudar Velenje)
    05/05/2019 12:30
5
36
12
13
11
45:51
49
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mura - NK Celje)
    25/05/2019 15:55
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NK Celje - Rudar Velenje)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Domzale - NK Celje)
    18/05/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(NK Celje - Maribor)
    15/05/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(ND Triglav - NK Celje)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Celje - NK Krsko)
    06/05/2019 16:00
6
36
14
6
16
50:53
48
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    25/05/2019 15:55
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gorica - Aluminij)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • W
  • 1 : 3(NK Krsko - Aluminij)
    19/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aluminij - Mura)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Rudar Velenje - Aluminij)
    10/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aluminij - Domzale)
    04/05/2019 15:00
7
36
12
7
17
50:73
43
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rudar Velenje - ND Triglav)
    25/05/2019 15:55
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NK Celje - Rudar Velenje)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rudar Velenje - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    18/05/2019 13:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gorica - Rudar Velenje)
    14/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rudar Velenje - Aluminij)
    10/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Mura - Rudar Velenje)
    05/05/2019 12:30
8
36
10
7
19
51:83
37
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rudar Velenje - ND Triglav)
    25/05/2019 15:55
  • L
  • 1 : 4(ND Triglav - Domzale)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maribor - ND Triglav)
    18/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(ND Triglav - NK Krsko)
    15/05/2019 12:50
  • L
  • 0 : 3(ND Triglav - NK Celje)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Triglav)
    05/05/2019 15:55
9
Relegation Playoff
36
7
10
19
44:63
31
  • L
  • 3 : 2(NK Krsko - Gorica)
    25/05/2019 15:55
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gorica - Aluminij)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mura - Gorica)
    18/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gorica - Rudar Velenje)
    14/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Domzale - Gorica)
    10/05/2019 14:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gorica - Maribor)
    05/05/2019 14:15
10
Relegation (Championship)
36
5
9
22
29:65
24
  • W
  • 3 : 2(NK Krsko - Gorica)
    25/05/2019 15:55
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maribor - NK Krsko)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • L
  • 1 : 3(NK Krsko - Aluminij)
    19/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(ND Triglav - NK Krsko)
    15/05/2019 12:50
  • L
  • 0 : 3(NK Krsko - Mura)
    11/05/2019 13:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Celje - NK Krsko)
    06/05/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
18
9
7
2
35:18
34
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maribor - NK Krsko)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maribor - ND Triglav)
    18/05/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    11/05/2019 15:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maribor - Aluminij)
    01/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maribor - Rudar Velenje)
    20/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maribor - Domzale)
    13/04/2019 14:45
2
Europa League (Qualification)
18
9
7
2
40:27
34
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - Mura)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Olimpija Ljubljana - Domzale)
    15/05/2019 14:55
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Triglav)
    05/05/2019 15:55
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Krsko)
    28/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Olimpija Ljubljana - Gorica)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - Aluminij)
    14/04/2019 15:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
18
10
4
4
41:23
34
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Domzale - Maribor)
    25/05/2019 13:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Domzale - NK Celje)
    18/05/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Domzale - Gorica)
    10/05/2019 14:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Domzale - Mura)
    01/05/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Domzale - ND Triglav)
    10/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Domzale - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    30/03/2019 13:45
4
18
8
7
3
33:16
31
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mura - NK Celje)
    25/05/2019 15:55
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mura - Gorica)
    18/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Mura - Rudar Velenje)
    05/05/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mura - Maribor)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mura - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    11/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mura - Aluminij)
    31/03/2019 15:00
5
18
7
4
7
23:28
25
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NK Celje - Rudar Velenje)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • L
  • 1 : 3(NK Celje - Maribor)
    15/05/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Celje - NK Krsko)
    06/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    02/05/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NK Celje - Aluminij)
    19/04/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NK Celje - Mura)
    14/04/2019 12:30
6
18
10
3
5
31:19
33
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    25/05/2019 15:55
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aluminij - Mura)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aluminij - Domzale)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aluminij - ND Triglav)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aluminij - Gorica)
    11/04/2019 13:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aluminij - NK Krsko)
    07/04/2019 17:00
7
18
7
3
8
25:31
24
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rudar Velenje - ND Triglav)
    25/05/2019 15:55
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rudar Velenje - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    18/05/2019 13:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rudar Velenje - Aluminij)
    10/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rudar Velenje - Domzale)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Rudar Velenje - NK Celje)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rudar Velenje - Gorica)
    30/03/2019 19:00
8
18
6
1
11
27:44
19
  • L
  • 1 : 4(ND Triglav - Domzale)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • W
  • 3 : 1(ND Triglav - NK Krsko)
    15/05/2019 12:50
  • L
  • 0 : 3(ND Triglav - NK Celje)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ND Triglav - Gorica)
    02/05/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(ND Triglav - Mura)
    20/04/2019 12:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(ND Triglav - Rudar Velenje)
    13/04/2019 12:30
9
Relegation Playoff
18
5
5
8
21:24
20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gorica - Aluminij)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gorica - Rudar Velenje)
    14/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gorica - Maribor)
    05/05/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Gorica - NK Celje)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gorica - NK Krsko)
    14/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gorica - Mura)
    07/04/2019 12:45
10
Relegation (Championship)
18
3
5
10
15:32
14
  • W
  • 3 : 2(NK Krsko - Gorica)
    25/05/2019 15:55
  • L
  • 1 : 3(NK Krsko - Aluminij)
    19/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(NK Krsko - Mura)
    11/05/2019 13:20
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NK Krsko - Rudar Velenje)
    02/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NK Krsko - Domzale)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NK Krsko - Maribor)
    10/04/2019 14:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
18
14
2
2
47:16
44
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Domzale - Maribor)
    25/05/2019 13:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(NK Celje - Maribor)
    15/05/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gorica - Maribor)
    05/05/2019 14:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mura - Maribor)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NK Krsko - Maribor)
    10/04/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(ND Triglav - Maribor)
    06/04/2019 14:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
18
11
2
5
33:20
35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    25/05/2019 15:55
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rudar Velenje - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    18/05/2019 13:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    11/05/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    02/05/2019 14:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mura - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    11/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Domzale - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    30/03/2019 13:45
3
Europa League (Qualification)
18
8
5
5
35:24
29
  • W
  • 1 : 4(ND Triglav - Domzale)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Olimpija Ljubljana - Domzale)
    15/05/2019 14:55
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aluminij - Domzale)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rudar Velenje - Domzale)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NK Krsko - Domzale)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maribor - Domzale)
    13/04/2019 14:45
4
18
5
6
7
20:21
21
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - Mura)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aluminij - Mura)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(NK Krsko - Mura)
    11/05/2019 13:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Domzale - Mura)
    01/05/2019 12:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(ND Triglav - Mura)
    20/04/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NK Celje - Mura)
    14/04/2019 12:30
5
18
5
9
4
22:23
24
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mura - NK Celje)
    25/05/2019 15:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Domzale - NK Celje)
    18/05/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(ND Triglav - NK Celje)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Gorica - NK Celje)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Rudar Velenje - NK Celje)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maribor - NK Celje)
    30/03/2019 16:00
6
18
4
3
11
19:34
15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gorica - Aluminij)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • W
  • 1 : 3(NK Krsko - Aluminij)
    19/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Rudar Velenje - Aluminij)
    10/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maribor - Aluminij)
    01/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NK Celje - Aluminij)
    19/04/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - Aluminij)
    14/04/2019 15:00
7
18
5
4
9
25:42
19
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NK Celje - Rudar Velenje)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gorica - Rudar Velenje)
    14/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Mura - Rudar Velenje)
    05/05/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NK Krsko - Rudar Velenje)
    02/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maribor - Rudar Velenje)
    20/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(ND Triglav - Rudar Velenje)
    13/04/2019 12:30
8
18
4
6
8
24:39
18
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rudar Velenje - ND Triglav)
    25/05/2019 15:55
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maribor - ND Triglav)
    18/05/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Triglav)
    05/05/2019 15:55
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aluminij - ND Triglav)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Domzale - ND Triglav)
    10/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(NK Krsko - ND Triglav)
    31/03/2019 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
18
2
5
11
23:39
11
  • L
  • 3 : 2(NK Krsko - Gorica)
    25/05/2019 15:55
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mura - Gorica)
    18/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Domzale - Gorica)
    10/05/2019 14:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ND Triglav - Gorica)
    02/05/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Olimpija Ljubljana - Gorica)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Aluminij - Gorica)
    11/04/2019 13:45
10
Relegation (Championship)
18
2
4
12
14:33
10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maribor - NK Krsko)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • L
  • 3 : 1(ND Triglav - NK Krsko)
    15/05/2019 12:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Celje - NK Krsko)
    06/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Krsko)
    28/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gorica - NK Krsko)
    14/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aluminij - NK Krsko)
    07/04/2019 17:00