1. Division - 2019/2020

NK Istra 196122HNK Gorica

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal3''
goalKarolis Laukzemis
Goal62''
goalIvan Mocinic
Goal38''
goalAleksandar Jovicic
Goal90''
goalCherif Ndiaye

TV Channels:

Summary
goalKarolis Laukzemis
3'
38'
goalAleksandar Jovicic
Second half
goalIvan Mocinic
62'
90'
goalCherif Ndiaye
90'

G O O O A A L - Cherif Ndiaye scores in the penalty shoot-out.

62'

G O O O A A L - Ivan Mocinic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

38'

G O O O A A L - Aleksandar Jovicic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

3'

G O O O A A L - Karolis Laukzemis scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
14
11
1
2
28:6
34
  • ?
  • Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Inter Zapresic)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Osijek)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven)
    05/10/2019 15:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
15
9
3
3
26:10
30
  • ?
  • Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hajduk Split - Osijek)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split)
    02/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hajduk Split - Slaven)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - Hajduk Split)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hajduk Split - NK Varazdin)
    05/10/2019 13:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
15
7
4
4
23:19
25
  • ?
  • Slaven - NK Lokomotiva
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Inter Zapresic)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - NK Varazdin)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NK Istra 1961 - NK Lokomotiva)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - Hajduk Split)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rijeka - NK Lokomotiva)
    06/10/2019 17:00
4
15
6
5
4
25:19
23
  • ?
  • Osijek - NK Istra 1961
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hajduk Split - Osijek)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Osijek - Rijeka)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Osijek)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Inter Zapresic - Osijek)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Osijek - HNK Gorica)
    05/10/2019 17:00
5
14
6
4
4
20:19
22
  • ?
  • Inter Zapresic - Rijeka
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Osijek - Rijeka)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rijeka - HNK Gorica)
    26/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Slaven - Rijeka)
    19/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rijeka - NK Lokomotiva)
    06/10/2019 17:00
6
15
6
4
5
22:22
22
  • ?
  • HNK Gorica - NK Varazdin
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(NK Istra 1961 - HNK Gorica)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split)
    02/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rijeka - HNK Gorica)
    26/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Osijek - HNK Gorica)
    05/10/2019 17:00
7
15
2
6
7
14:23
12
  • ?
  • Osijek - NK Istra 1961
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(NK Istra 1961 - HNK Gorica)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slaven - NK Istra 1961)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NK Istra 1961 - NK Lokomotiva)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NK Varazdin - NK Istra 1961)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(NK Istra 1961 - Inter Zapresic)
    04/10/2019 16:00
8
15
3
3
9
12:30
12
  • ?
  • Slaven - NK Lokomotiva
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Varazdin - Slaven)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slaven - NK Istra 1961)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hajduk Split - Slaven)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Slaven - Rijeka)
    19/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven)
    05/10/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
15
2
5
8
18:28
11
  • ?
  • Inter Zapresic - Rijeka
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Inter Zapresic)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Inter Zapresic)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NK Varazdin - Inter Zapresic)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Inter Zapresic - Osijek)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(NK Istra 1961 - Inter Zapresic)
    04/10/2019 16:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
5
8
12:24
11
  • ?
  • HNK Gorica - NK Varazdin
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Varazdin - Slaven)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - NK Varazdin)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NK Varazdin - Inter Zapresic)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NK Varazdin - NK Istra 1961)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hajduk Split - NK Varazdin)
    05/10/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
6
6
0
0
10:1
18
  • ?
  • Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Inter Zapresic)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Osijek)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra 1961)
    13/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Gorica)
    02/08/2019 18:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
8
8
0
0
19:3
24
  • ?
  • Hajduk Split - Rijeka
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hajduk Split - Osijek)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hajduk Split - Slaven)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hajduk Split - NK Varazdin)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hajduk Split - Inter Zapresic)
    22/09/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb)
    31/08/2019 16:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
8
5
1
2
17:10
16
  • ?
  • NK Lokomotiva - HNK Gorica
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Inter Zapresic)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - NK Varazdin)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - Hajduk Split)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(NK Lokomotiva - Dinamo Zagreb)
    27/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Osijek)
    20/09/2019 16:00
4
7
5
2
0
13:6
17
  • ?
  • Osijek - NK Istra 1961
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Osijek - Rijeka)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Osijek - HNK Gorica)
    05/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Osijek - NK Varazdin)
    15/09/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Osijek - Hajduk Split)
    25/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb)
    09/08/2019 18:00
5
8
2
4
2
10:13
10
  • ?
  • Rijeka - NK Istra 1961
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rijeka - HNK Gorica)
    26/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rijeka - NK Lokomotiva)
    06/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rijeka - Hajduk Split)
    15/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rijeka - Inter Zapresic)
    01/09/2019 18:00
6
7
3
3
1
11:8
12
  • ?
  • HNK Gorica - NK Varazdin
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split)
    02/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HNK Gorica - NK Lokomotiva)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961)
    25/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(HNK Gorica - Rijeka)
    11/08/2019 18:00
7
8
1
4
3
10:14
7
  • ?
  • NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(NK Istra 1961 - HNK Gorica)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NK Istra 1961 - NK Lokomotiva)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(NK Istra 1961 - Inter Zapresic)
    04/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split)
    29/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(NK Istra 1961 - Rijeka)
    22/09/2019 17:00
8
7
2
2
3
6:11
8
  • ?
  • Slaven - NK Lokomotiva
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slaven - NK Istra 1961)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Slaven - Rijeka)
    19/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Slaven - Osijek)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slaven - HNK Gorica)
    21/09/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slaven - NK Varazdin)
    24/08/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
1
2
4
10:14
5
  • ?
  • Inter Zapresic - Rijeka
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Inter Zapresic - Osijek)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Inter Zapresic - HNK Gorica)
    29/09/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Inter Zapresic - Slaven)
    14/09/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Inter Zapresic - NK Lokomotiva)
    25/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Inter Zapresic - Dinamo Zagreb)
    16/08/2019 18:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
2
4
4:10
8
  • ?
  • NK Varazdin - Osijek
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Varazdin - Slaven)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NK Varazdin - Inter Zapresic)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NK Varazdin - NK Istra 1961)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NK Varazdin - Rijeka)
    28/09/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NK Varazdin - Dinamo Zagreb)
    21/09/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
8
5
1
2
18:5
16
  • ?
  • NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(NK Lokomotiva - Dinamo Zagreb)
    27/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NK Varazdin - Dinamo Zagreb)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb)
    31/08/2019 16:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
7
1
3
3
7:7
6
  • ?
  • Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split)
    02/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - Hajduk Split)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split)
    29/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rijeka - Hajduk Split)
    15/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Osijek - Hajduk Split)
    25/08/2019 18:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
7
2
3
2
6:9
9
  • ?
  • Slaven - NK Lokomotiva
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NK Istra 1961 - NK Lokomotiva)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rijeka - NK Lokomotiva)
    06/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HNK Gorica - NK Lokomotiva)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Inter Zapresic - NK Lokomotiva)
    25/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Varazdin - NK Lokomotiva)
    17/08/2019 17:00
4
8
1
3
4
12:13
6
  • ?
  • NK Varazdin - Osijek
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hajduk Split - Osijek)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Osijek)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Inter Zapresic - Osijek)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Slaven - Osijek)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Osijek)
    20/09/2019 16:00
5
6
4
0
2
10:6
12
  • ?
  • Inter Zapresic - Rijeka
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Osijek - Rijeka)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Slaven - Rijeka)
    19/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NK Varazdin - Rijeka)
    28/09/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(NK Istra 1961 - Rijeka)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(HNK Gorica - Rijeka)
    11/08/2019 18:00
6
8
3
1
4
11:14
10
  • ?
  • NK Lokomotiva - HNK Gorica
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(NK Istra 1961 - HNK Gorica)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rijeka - HNK Gorica)
    26/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Osijek - HNK Gorica)
    05/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Inter Zapresic - HNK Gorica)
    29/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slaven - HNK Gorica)
    21/09/2019 14:30
7
7
1
2
4
4:9
5
  • ?
  • Osijek - NK Istra 1961
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slaven - NK Istra 1961)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NK Varazdin - NK Istra 1961)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra 1961)
    13/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961)
    25/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - NK Istra 1961)
    10/08/2019 19:00
8
8
1
1
6
6:19
4
  • ?
  • HNK Gorica - Slaven
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Varazdin - Slaven)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hajduk Split - Slaven)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Inter Zapresic - Slaven)
    14/09/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 6 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Slaven)
    30/08/2019 18:00
9
Relegation Playoff
8
1
3
4
8:14
6
  • ?
  • Slaven - Inter Zapresic
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Inter Zapresic)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Inter Zapresic)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NK Varazdin - Inter Zapresic)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(NK Istra 1961 - Inter Zapresic)
    04/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hajduk Split - Inter Zapresic)
    22/09/2019 14:30
10
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
3
4
8:14
3
  • ?
  • HNK Gorica - NK Varazdin
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - NK Varazdin)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hajduk Split - NK Varazdin)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Osijek - NK Varazdin)
    15/09/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slaven - NK Varazdin)
    24/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Inter Zapresic - NK Varazdin)
    10/08/2019 17:00