1. Division - 2019/20201. Division - 2019/2020

NK Istra 196122Inter Zapresic

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal47''
goalAntonio Ivancic
Goal56''
goalAntonio Ivancic
Goal6''
goalDamir Grgic
Goal90''
goalZiga Frelih

TV Channels:

Summary
6'
goalDamir Grgic
Second half
goalAntonio Ivancic
47'
goalAntonio Ivancic
56'
90'
goalZiga Frelih
90'

G O O O A A L - Ziga Frelih scores in the penalty shoot-out.

56'

G O O O A A L - Antonio Ivancic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

47'

G O O O A A L - Antonio Ivancic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

6'

G O O O A A L - Damir Grgic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.251.751.96
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.751.184.65
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.751.126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:010.00
Unibet0:010.00
BWin0:08.00
William Hill0:011.00
888Sport0:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:113.00
BWin0:112.50
William Hill0:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:221.00
BWin0:221.00
William Hill0:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:341.00
BWin0:336.00
William Hill0:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:4101.00
BWin0:4101.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:481.00
SBOBET0:4200.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Bet3650:5301.00
Coral0:5201.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5126.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:08.00
BWin1:08.00
William Hill1:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.50
Ladbrokes1:16.00
Bet3651:16.00
BWin1:17.00
William Hill1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:215.00
BWin1:213.50
William Hill1:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:334.00
BWin1:329.00
William Hill1:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:467.00
BWin1:467.00
William Hill1:467.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Ladbrokes1:5201.00
Bet3651:5251.00
Coral1:5201.00
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5126.00
Tipico1:5300.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:09.50
BWin2:010.00
William Hill2:09.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:18.50
BWin2:19.00
William Hill2:18.50
Tipico2:17.50
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:213.00
Bet3652:213.00
BWin2:214.00
William Hill2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:334.00
Bet3652:341.00
BWin2:334.00
William Hill2:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:481.00
BWin2:481.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:471.00
Marathon2:476.00
Betway2:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Ladbrokes2:5201.00
Bet3652:5301.00
Coral2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:017.00
BWin3:016.00
William Hill3:017.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:115.00
BWin3:114.50
William Hill3:115.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:226.00
Bet3653:226.00
Unibet3:223.00
BWin3:223.00
William Hill3:223.00
888Sport3:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:341.00
BWin3:341.00
William Hill3:346.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:4151.00
Bet3653:4126.00
BWin3:4151.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:491.00
SBOBET3:4200.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:034.00
BWin4:029.00
William Hill4:036.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:134.00
BWin4:129.00
William Hill4:134.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:241.00
BWin4:251.00
William Hill4:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:3126.00
Bet3654:381.00
Unibet4:3111.00
BWin4:381.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:381.00
888Sport4:3111.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Ladbrokes4:4201.00
Bet3654:4251.00
Coral4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
BWin4:4151.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
Tipico4:4300.00
SBOBET4:4200.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:067.00
William Hill5:071.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:167.00
William Hill5:167.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes5:2151.00
Bet3655:2101.00
William Hill5:291.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Ladbrokes5:3201.00
Bet3655:3201.00
Coral5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Ladbrokes6:0201.00
Bet3656:0151.00
Coral6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0126.00
Tipico6:0300.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Ladbrokes6:1201.00
Bet3656:1151.00
Coral6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1101.00
Tipico6:1300.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
Bet3656:2301.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2126.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0126.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1126.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:291.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:3301.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
23
18
2
3
43:11
56
  • ?
  • Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Zagreb - Inter Zapresic)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Gorica)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Slaven - Dinamo Zagreb)
    01/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka)
    18/12/2019 17:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
23
13
5
5
41:19
44
  • ?
  • Osijek - Hajduk Split
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Hajduk Split - HNK Gorica)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slaven - Hajduk Split)
    15/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hajduk Split - NK Lokomotiva)
    08/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(NK Varazdin - Hajduk Split)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961)
    15/12/2019 16:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
23
12
5
6
36:26
41
  • ?
  • Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rijeka - Osijek)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HNK Gorica - Rijeka)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rijeka - Slaven)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Rijeka)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka)
    18/12/2019 17:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
24
12
4
8
35:27
40
  • ?
  • NK Lokomotiva - Slaven
    03/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Inter Zapresic - NK Lokomotiva)
    27/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NK Varazdin - NK Lokomotiva)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - NK Istra 1961)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hajduk Split - NK Lokomotiva)
    08/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Rijeka)
    01/02/2020 14:00
5
23
10
8
5
36:24
38
  • ?
  • Osijek - Hajduk Split
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rijeka - Osijek)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osijek - Inter Zapresic)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HNK Gorica - Osijek)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Osijek - Slaven)
    15/12/2019 14:00
6
24
9
7
8
29:35
34
  • ?
  • NK Varazdin - HNK Gorica
    04/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Hajduk Split - HNK Gorica)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HNK Gorica - Rijeka)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Gorica)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HNK Gorica - Osijek)
    02/02/2020 16:30
7
24
6
5
13
21:40
23
  • ?
  • NK Lokomotiva - Slaven
    03/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slaven - NK Varazdin)
    28/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - Slaven)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slaven - Hajduk Split)
    15/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rijeka - Slaven)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Slaven - Dinamo Zagreb)
    01/02/2020 16:30
8
24
3
8
13
27:45
17
  • ?
  • Rijeka - Inter Zapresic
    03/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Inter Zapresic - NK Lokomotiva)
    27/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Zagreb - Inter Zapresic)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Inter Zapresic - NK Varazdin)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osijek - Inter Zapresic)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Inter Zapresic - NK Istra 1961)
    31/01/2020 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
24
3
7
14
18:38
16
  • ?
  • NK Istra 1961 - Osijek
    04/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - Slaven)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - NK Istra 1961)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NK Istra 1961 - NK Varazdin)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Inter Zapresic - NK Istra 1961)
    31/01/2020 17:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
24
3
7
14
16:37
16
  • ?
  • NK Varazdin - HNK Gorica
    04/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slaven - NK Varazdin)
    28/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NK Varazdin - NK Lokomotiva)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Inter Zapresic - NK Varazdin)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NK Istra 1961 - NK Varazdin)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(NK Varazdin - Hajduk Split)
    02/02/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
12
11
1
0
21:4
34
  • ?
  • Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Zagreb - Inter Zapresic)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Gorica)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka)
    18/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - NK Lokomotiva)
    14/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - NK Varazdin)
    06/12/2019 17:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
12
11
0
1
28:8
33
  • ?
  • Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Hajduk Split - HNK Gorica)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hajduk Split - NK Lokomotiva)
    08/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961)
    15/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Hajduk Split - Rijeka)
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hajduk Split - Osijek)
    10/11/2019 14:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
12
6
4
2
17:14
22
  • ?
  • Rijeka - Inter Zapresic
    03/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rijeka - Osijek)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rijeka - Slaven)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rijeka - NK Varazdin)
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rijeka - NK Istra 1961)
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb)
    10/11/2019 16:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
11
8
1
2
25:11
25
  • ?
  • NK Lokomotiva - Slaven
    03/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - NK Istra 1961)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Rijeka)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - HNK Gorica)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Inter Zapresic)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - NK Varazdin)
    04/11/2019 17:00
5
12
9
3
0
23:9
30
  • ?
  • Osijek - Hajduk Split
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osijek - Inter Zapresic)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Osijek - Slaven)
    15/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Osijek - NK Lokomotiva)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Osijek - NK Istra 1961)
    24/11/2019 14:00
6
13
6
6
1
18:9
24
  • ?
  • HNK Gorica - NK Lokomotiva
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HNK Gorica - Rijeka)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HNK Gorica - Osijek)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HNK Gorica - Inter Zapresic)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(HNK Gorica - Slaven)
    07/12/2019 14:00
7
12
5
3
4
12:14
18
  • ?
  • Slaven - HNK Gorica
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slaven - NK Varazdin)
    28/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slaven - Hajduk Split)
    15/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Slaven - Dinamo Zagreb)
    01/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slaven - Inter Zapresic)
    29/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slaven - NK Lokomotiva)
    23/11/2019 16:30
8
12
2
3
7
15:23
9
  • ?
  • Inter Zapresic - Slaven
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Inter Zapresic - NK Lokomotiva)
    27/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Inter Zapresic - NK Varazdin)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Inter Zapresic - NK Istra 1961)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Inter Zapresic - Hajduk Split)
    07/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Inter Zapresic - Rijeka)
    24/11/2019 16:30
9
Relegation Playoff
11
2
5
4
13:17
11
  • ?
  • NK Istra 1961 - Osijek
    04/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - Slaven)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NK Istra 1961 - NK Varazdin)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb)
    30/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(NK Istra 1961 - HNK Gorica)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NK Istra 1961 - NK Lokomotiva)
    27/10/2019 14:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
3
6
5:16
9
  • ?
  • NK Varazdin - HNK Gorica
    04/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NK Varazdin - NK Lokomotiva)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(NK Varazdin - Hajduk Split)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Varazdin - Osijek)
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Varazdin - Slaven)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NK Varazdin - Inter Zapresic)
    25/10/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
11
7
1
3
22:7
22
  • ?
  • Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Slaven - Dinamo Zagreb)
    01/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb)
    30/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb)
    18/10/2019 16:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
11
2
5
4
13:11
11
  • ?
  • Osijek - Hajduk Split
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slaven - Hajduk Split)
    15/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(NK Varazdin - Hajduk Split)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Inter Zapresic - Hajduk Split)
    07/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split)
    02/11/2019 16:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
11
6
1
4
19:12
19
  • ?
  • Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HNK Gorica - Rijeka)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Rijeka)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka)
    18/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Hajduk Split - Rijeka)
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Inter Zapresic - Rijeka)
    24/11/2019 16:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
13
4
3
6
10:16
15
  • ?
  • HNK Gorica - NK Lokomotiva
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Inter Zapresic - NK Lokomotiva)
    27/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NK Varazdin - NK Lokomotiva)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hajduk Split - NK Lokomotiva)
    08/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - NK Lokomotiva)
    14/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Osijek - NK Lokomotiva)
    08/12/2019 14:00
5
11
1
5
5
13:15
8
  • ?
  • NK Istra 1961 - Osijek
    04/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rijeka - Osijek)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HNK Gorica - Osijek)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Varazdin - Osijek)
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hajduk Split - Osijek)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Osijek)
    27/10/2019 16:30
6
11
3
1
7
11:26
10
  • ?
  • NK Varazdin - HNK Gorica
    04/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Hajduk Split - HNK Gorica)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Gorica)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - HNK Gorica)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(NK Istra 1961 - HNK Gorica)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rijeka - HNK Gorica)
    26/10/2019 15:30
7
12
1
2
9
9:26
5
  • ?
  • NK Lokomotiva - Slaven
    03/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - Slaven)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rijeka - Slaven)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Osijek - Slaven)
    15/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(HNK Gorica - Slaven)
    07/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Varazdin - Slaven)
    09/11/2019 16:30
8
12
1
5
6
12:22
8
  • ?
  • Rijeka - Inter Zapresic
    03/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Zagreb - Inter Zapresic)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osijek - Inter Zapresic)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HNK Gorica - Inter Zapresic)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slaven - Inter Zapresic)
    29/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Inter Zapresic)
    09/11/2019 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
13
1
2
10
5:21
5
  • ?
  • Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra 1961
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - NK Istra 1961)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Inter Zapresic - NK Istra 1961)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961)
    15/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rijeka - NK Istra 1961)
    08/12/2019 16:30
10
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
4
8
11:21
7
  • ?
  • Osijek - NK Varazdin
    07/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slaven - NK Varazdin)
    28/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Inter Zapresic - NK Varazdin)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NK Istra 1961 - NK Varazdin)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rijeka - NK Varazdin)
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - NK Varazdin)
    06/12/2019 17:00