1. Division - 2019/20201. Division - 2019/2020

NK Istra 196113Rijeka

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal88''
goalRobert Peric-Komsic
Goal4''
goalStjepan Loncar
Goal70''
goalAntonio-Mirko Colak
Goal90''
goalRobert Muric

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
4'
goalStjepan Loncar
Second half
70'
goalAntonio-Mirko Colak
goalRobert Peric-Komsic
88'
90'
goalRobert Muric
90'

G O O O A A L - Robert Muric scores in the penalty shoot-out.

88'

G O O O A A L - Robert Peric-Komsic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

70'

G O O O A A L - Antonio-Mirko Colak scores in the penalty shoot-out.

4'

G O O O A A L - Stjepan Loncar scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
34
24
4
6
60:20
76
  • ?
  • NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb
    18/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split)
    12/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb)
    05/07/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Inter Zapresic - Dinamo Zagreb)
    01/07/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Osijek)
    27/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb)
    20/06/2020 19:05
2
Champions League (Qualification)
34
17
11
6
46:26
62
  • ?
  • NK Varazdin - Osijek
    18/07/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Osijek - NK Istra 1961)
    11/07/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hajduk Split - Osijek)
    05/07/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Osijek - Rijeka)
    01/07/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Osijek)
    27/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Inter Zapresic - Osijek)
    20/06/2020 16:55
3
Europa League (Qualification)
34
18
7
9
54:36
61
  • ?
  • NK Lokomotiva - HNK Gorica
    19/07/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slaven - NK Lokomotiva)
    12/07/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 3 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Inter Zapresic)
    04/07/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - NK Varazdin)
    30/06/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - NK Lokomotiva)
    25/06/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 3 : 2(NK Lokomotiva - Hajduk Split)
    21/06/2020 19:05
4
Europa League (Qualification)
34
17
7
10
51:38
58
  • ?
  • Hajduk Split - Rijeka
    19/07/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Inter Zapresic - Rijeka)
    11/07/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb)
    05/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Osijek - Rijeka)
    01/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rijeka - HNK Gorica)
    26/06/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slaven - Rijeka)
    21/06/2020 16:55
5
34
17
6
11
54:37
57
  • ?
  • Hajduk Split - Rijeka
    19/07/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split)
    12/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hajduk Split - Osijek)
    05/07/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 3 : 1(HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split)
    30/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hajduk Split - Slaven)
    26/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 3 : 2(NK Lokomotiva - Hajduk Split)
    21/06/2020 19:05
6
34
12
11
11
43:47
47
  • ?
  • NK Lokomotiva - HNK Gorica
    19/07/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 0 : 1(HNK Gorica - NK Varazdin)
    10/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(NK Istra 1961 - HNK Gorica)
    04/07/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 3 : 1(HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split)
    30/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rijeka - HNK Gorica)
    26/06/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb)
    20/06/2020 19:05
7
34
9
8
17
31:50
35
  • ?
  • Slaven - Inter Zapresic
    17/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slaven - NK Lokomotiva)
    12/07/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NK Varazdin - Slaven)
    04/07/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slaven - NK Istra 1961)
    30/06/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hajduk Split - Slaven)
    26/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slaven - Rijeka)
    21/06/2020 16:55
8
34
8
9
17
28:48
33
  • ?
  • NK Varazdin - Osijek
    18/07/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 0 : 1(HNK Gorica - NK Varazdin)
    10/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NK Varazdin - Slaven)
    04/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - NK Varazdin)
    30/06/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NK Varazdin - Inter Zapresic)
    25/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 3 : 0(NK Varazdin - NK Istra 1961)
    20/06/2020 19:05
9
Relegation Playoff
34
5
9
20
25:55
24
  • ?
  • NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb
    18/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Osijek - NK Istra 1961)
    11/07/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(NK Istra 1961 - HNK Gorica)
    04/07/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slaven - NK Istra 1961)
    30/06/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - NK Lokomotiva)
    25/06/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 3 : 0(NK Varazdin - NK Istra 1961)
    20/06/2020 19:05
10
Relegation (Championship)
34
3
8
23
30:65
17
  • ?
  • Slaven - Inter Zapresic
    17/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Inter Zapresic - Rijeka)
    11/07/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 3 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Inter Zapresic)
    04/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Inter Zapresic - Dinamo Zagreb)
    01/07/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NK Varazdin - Inter Zapresic)
    25/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Inter Zapresic - Osijek)
    20/06/2020 16:55
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
17
14
2
1
32:9
44
  • ?
  • Dinamo Zagreb - NK Varazdin
    25/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split)
    12/07/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Osijek)
    27/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven)
    17/06/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra 1961)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka)
    29/02/2020 16:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
17
13
4
0
30:10
43
  • ?
  • Osijek - NK Lokomotiva
    25/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Osijek - NK Istra 1961)
    11/07/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Osijek - Rijeka)
    01/07/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Osijek - HNK Gorica)
    17/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Osijek - NK Varazdin)
    07/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osijek - Hajduk Split)
    29/02/2020 14:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
17
13
1
3
37:15
40
  • ?
  • NK Lokomotiva - HNK Gorica
    19/07/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 3 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Inter Zapresic)
    04/07/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - NK Varazdin)
    30/06/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 3 : 2(NK Lokomotiva - Hajduk Split)
    21/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - Dinamo Zagreb)
    12/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Osijek)
    07/06/2020 19:05
4
Europa League (Qualification)
17
9
5
3
28:19
32
  • ?
  • Rijeka - NK Istra 1961
    25/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb)
    05/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rijeka - HNK Gorica)
    26/06/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rijeka - NK Lokomotiva)
    16/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rijeka - Hajduk Split)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Rijeka - Inter Zapresic)
    03/03/2020 18:00
5
17
13
0
4
34:16
39
  • ?
  • Hajduk Split - Rijeka
    19/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hajduk Split - Osijek)
    05/07/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hajduk Split - Slaven)
    26/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hajduk Split - NK Varazdin)
    16/06/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hajduk Split - Inter Zapresic)
    05/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb)
    04/03/2020 18:00
6
17
7
7
3
22:14
28
  • ?
  • HNK Gorica - Slaven
    25/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(HNK Gorica - NK Varazdin)
    10/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split)
    30/06/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb)
    20/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 3(HNK Gorica - NK Lokomotiva)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961)
    28/02/2020 18:00
7
17
7
6
4
17:15
27
  • ?
  • Slaven - Inter Zapresic
    17/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slaven - NK Lokomotiva)
    12/07/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slaven - NK Istra 1961)
    30/06/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slaven - Rijeka)
    21/06/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slaven - Osijek)
    13/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slaven - HNK Gorica)
    06/06/2020 16:55
8
17
5
5
7
13:21
20
  • ?
  • NK Varazdin - Osijek
    18/07/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NK Varazdin - Slaven)
    04/07/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NK Varazdin - Inter Zapresic)
    25/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 3 : 0(NK Varazdin - NK Istra 1961)
    20/06/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Varazdin - Rijeka)
    12/06/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 1 : 3(NK Varazdin - Dinamo Zagreb)
    06/06/2020 19:05
9
Relegation Playoff
17
4
7
6
20:24
19
  • ?
  • NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb
    18/07/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(NK Istra 1961 - HNK Gorica)
    04/07/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - NK Lokomotiva)
    25/06/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NK Istra 1961 - Inter Zapresic)
    16/06/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split)
    11/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 3(NK Istra 1961 - Rijeka)
    07/06/2020 16:55
10
Relegation (Championship)
17
2
3
12
15:31
9
  • ?
  • Inter Zapresic - Hajduk Split
    25/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Inter Zapresic - Rijeka)
    11/07/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Inter Zapresic - Dinamo Zagreb)
    01/07/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Inter Zapresic - Osijek)
    20/06/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Inter Zapresic - HNK Gorica)
    11/06/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Inter Zapresic - Slaven)
    07/03/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
17
10
2
5
28:11
32
  • ?
  • NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb
    18/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb)
    05/07/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Inter Zapresic - Dinamo Zagreb)
    01/07/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb)
    20/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - Dinamo Zagreb)
    12/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(NK Varazdin - Dinamo Zagreb)
    06/06/2020 19:05
2
Champions League (Qualification)
17
4
7
6
16:16
19
  • ?
  • NK Varazdin - Osijek
    18/07/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hajduk Split - Osijek)
    05/07/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Osijek)
    27/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Inter Zapresic - Osijek)
    20/06/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slaven - Osijek)
    13/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Osijek)
    07/06/2020 19:05
3
Europa League (Qualification)
17
5
6
6
17:21
21
  • ?
  • Osijek - NK Lokomotiva
    25/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slaven - NK Lokomotiva)
    12/07/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - NK Lokomotiva)
    25/06/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rijeka - NK Lokomotiva)
    16/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(HNK Gorica - NK Lokomotiva)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Inter Zapresic - NK Lokomotiva)
    27/02/2020 15:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
17
8
2
7
23:19
26
  • ?
  • Hajduk Split - Rijeka
    19/07/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Inter Zapresic - Rijeka)
    11/07/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Osijek - Rijeka)
    01/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slaven - Rijeka)
    21/06/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Varazdin - Rijeka)
    12/06/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 1 : 3(NK Istra 1961 - Rijeka)
    07/06/2020 16:55
5
17
4
6
7
20:21
18
  • ?
  • Inter Zapresic - Hajduk Split
    25/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split)
    12/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 3 : 1(HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split)
    30/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 3 : 2(NK Lokomotiva - Hajduk Split)
    21/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split)
    11/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rijeka - Hajduk Split)
    08/03/2020 16:30
6
17
5
4
8
21:33
19
  • ?
  • NK Lokomotiva - HNK Gorica
    19/07/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 2 : 2(NK Istra 1961 - HNK Gorica)
    04/07/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rijeka - HNK Gorica)
    26/06/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Osijek - HNK Gorica)
    17/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Inter Zapresic - HNK Gorica)
    11/06/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slaven - HNK Gorica)
    06/06/2020 16:55
7
17
2
2
13
14:35
8
  • ?
  • HNK Gorica - Slaven
    25/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NK Varazdin - Slaven)
    04/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hajduk Split - Slaven)
    26/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven)
    17/06/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Inter Zapresic - Slaven)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - Slaven)
    03/03/2020 16:00
8
17
3
4
10
15:27
13
  • ?
  • Dinamo Zagreb - NK Varazdin
    25/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(HNK Gorica - NK Varazdin)
    10/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - NK Varazdin)
    30/06/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hajduk Split - NK Varazdin)
    16/06/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Osijek - NK Varazdin)
    07/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slaven - NK Varazdin)
    28/02/2020 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
17
1
2
14
5:31
5
  • ?
  • Rijeka - NK Istra 1961
    25/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Osijek - NK Istra 1961)
    11/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slaven - NK Istra 1961)
    30/06/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 3 : 0(NK Varazdin - NK Istra 1961)
    20/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra 1961)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961)
    28/02/2020 18:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
17
1
5
11
15:34
8
  • ?
  • Slaven - Inter Zapresic
    17/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Inter Zapresic)
    04/07/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NK Varazdin - Inter Zapresic)
    25/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NK Istra 1961 - Inter Zapresic)
    16/06/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hajduk Split - Inter Zapresic)
    05/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Rijeka - Inter Zapresic)
    03/03/2020 18:00