1. Division - 2019/20201. Division - 2019/2020

NK Lokomotiva20NK Istra 1961

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal63''
goalMyrto Uzuni
Goal67''
goalMyrto Uzuni

TV Channels:

Summary
Second half
goalMyrto Uzuni
63'
goalMyrto Uzuni
67'
67'

G O O O A A L - Myrto Uzuni scores in the penalty shoot-out.

63'

G O O O A A L - Myrto Uzuni scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
26
21
2
3
51:11
65
  • ?
  • NK Varazdin - Dinamo Zagreb
    06/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra 1961)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka)
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Zagreb - Inter Zapresic)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb)
    16/02/2020 14:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
26
14
5
7
42:31
47
  • ?
  • NK Istra 1961 - Rijeka
    07/06/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rijeka - Hajduk Split)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Rijeka - Inter Zapresic)
    03/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka)
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rijeka - Osijek)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HNK Gorica - Rijeka)
    16/02/2020 16:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
26
14
4
8
41:28
46
  • ?
  • NK Lokomotiva - Osijek
    07/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(HNK Gorica - NK Lokomotiva)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - Slaven)
    03/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Inter Zapresic - NK Lokomotiva)
    27/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NK Varazdin - NK Lokomotiva)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - NK Istra 1961)
    14/02/2020 17:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
26
13
6
7
41:23
45
  • ?
  • Hajduk Split - Inter Zapresic
    05/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rijeka - Hajduk Split)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osijek - Hajduk Split)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Hajduk Split - HNK Gorica)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slaven - Hajduk Split)
    15/02/2020 16:30
5
26
11
9
6
38:25
42
  • ?
  • NK Lokomotiva - Osijek
    07/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Osijek - NK Varazdin)
    07/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NK Istra 1961 - Osijek)
    04/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osijek - Hajduk Split)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rijeka - Osijek)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb)
    16/02/2020 14:00
6
26
9
8
9
32:40
35
  • ?
  • Slaven - HNK Gorica
    06/06/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 1 : 3(HNK Gorica - NK Lokomotiva)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(NK Varazdin - HNK Gorica)
    04/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Hajduk Split - HNK Gorica)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HNK Gorica - Rijeka)
    16/02/2020 16:30
7
26
7
5
14
23:43
26
  • ?
  • Slaven - HNK Gorica
    06/06/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Inter Zapresic - Slaven)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - Slaven)
    03/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slaven - NK Varazdin)
    28/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - Slaven)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slaven - Hajduk Split)
    15/02/2020 16:30
8
26
4
7
15
19:40
19
  • ?
  • NK Istra 1961 - Rijeka
    07/06/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra 1961)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NK Istra 1961 - Osijek)
    04/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - Slaven)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - NK Istra 1961)
    14/02/2020 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
26
3
8
15
28:51
17
  • ?
  • Hajduk Split - Inter Zapresic
    05/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Inter Zapresic - Slaven)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Rijeka - Inter Zapresic)
    03/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Inter Zapresic - NK Lokomotiva)
    27/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Zagreb - Inter Zapresic)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Inter Zapresic - NK Varazdin)
    15/02/2020 14:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
26
3
8
15
18:41
17
  • ?
  • NK Varazdin - Dinamo Zagreb
    06/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Osijek - NK Varazdin)
    07/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(NK Varazdin - HNK Gorica)
    04/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slaven - NK Varazdin)
    28/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NK Varazdin - NK Lokomotiva)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Inter Zapresic - NK Varazdin)
    15/02/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
14
13
1
0
27:4
40
  • ?
  • Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven
    17/06/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra 1961)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka)
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Zagreb - Inter Zapresic)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Gorica)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka)
    18/12/2019 17:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
14
8
4
2
23:15
28
  • ?
  • Rijeka - NK Lokomotiva
    16/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rijeka - Hajduk Split)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Rijeka - Inter Zapresic)
    03/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rijeka - Osijek)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rijeka - Slaven)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rijeka - NK Varazdin)
    14/12/2019 14:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
12
9
1
2
28:11
28
  • ?
  • NK Lokomotiva - Osijek
    07/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 3 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - Slaven)
    03/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - NK Istra 1961)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Rijeka)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - HNK Gorica)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Inter Zapresic)
    09/11/2019 14:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
13
11
0
2
28:10
33
  • ?
  • Hajduk Split - Inter Zapresic
    05/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Hajduk Split - HNK Gorica)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hajduk Split - NK Lokomotiva)
    08/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961)
    15/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Hajduk Split - Rijeka)
    01/12/2019 16:30
5
14
10
4
0
25:9
34
  • ?
  • Osijek - HNK Gorica
    17/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Osijek - NK Varazdin)
    07/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osijek - Hajduk Split)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osijek - Inter Zapresic)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Osijek - Slaven)
    15/12/2019 14:00
6
14
6
6
2
19:12
24
  • ?
  • HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb
    20/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 3(HNK Gorica - NK Lokomotiva)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HNK Gorica - Rijeka)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HNK Gorica - Osijek)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HNK Gorica - Inter Zapresic)
    13/12/2019 17:00
7
12
5
3
4
12:14
18
  • ?
  • Slaven - HNK Gorica
    06/06/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slaven - NK Varazdin)
    28/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slaven - Hajduk Split)
    15/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Slaven - Dinamo Zagreb)
    01/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slaven - Inter Zapresic)
    29/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slaven - NK Lokomotiva)
    23/11/2019 16:30
8
12
3
5
4
14:17
14
  • ?
  • NK Istra 1961 - Rijeka
    07/06/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NK Istra 1961 - Osijek)
    04/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - Slaven)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NK Istra 1961 - NK Varazdin)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb)
    30/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(NK Istra 1961 - HNK Gorica)
    08/11/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
13
2
3
8
15:25
9
  • ?
  • Inter Zapresic - HNK Gorica
    11/06/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Inter Zapresic - Slaven)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Inter Zapresic - NK Lokomotiva)
    27/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Inter Zapresic - NK Varazdin)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Inter Zapresic - NK Istra 1961)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Inter Zapresic - Hajduk Split)
    07/12/2019 16:30
10
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
4
6
7:18
10
  • ?
  • NK Varazdin - Dinamo Zagreb
    06/06/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(NK Varazdin - HNK Gorica)
    04/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NK Varazdin - NK Lokomotiva)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(NK Varazdin - Hajduk Split)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Varazdin - Osijek)
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Varazdin - Slaven)
    09/11/2019 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
12
8
1
3
24:7
25
  • ?
  • NK Varazdin - Dinamo Zagreb
    06/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Slaven - Dinamo Zagreb)
    01/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb)
    30/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb)
    10/11/2019 16:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
12
6
1
5
19:16
19
  • ?
  • NK Istra 1961 - Rijeka
    07/06/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka)
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HNK Gorica - Rijeka)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Rijeka)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka)
    18/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Hajduk Split - Rijeka)
    01/12/2019 16:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
14
5
3
6
13:17
18
  • ?
  • Rijeka - NK Lokomotiva
    16/06/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(HNK Gorica - NK Lokomotiva)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Inter Zapresic - NK Lokomotiva)
    27/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NK Varazdin - NK Lokomotiva)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hajduk Split - NK Lokomotiva)
    08/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - NK Lokomotiva)
    14/12/2019 16:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
13
2
6
5
13:13
12
  • ?
  • NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split
    11/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rijeka - Hajduk Split)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osijek - Hajduk Split)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slaven - Hajduk Split)
    15/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(NK Varazdin - Hajduk Split)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Inter Zapresic - Hajduk Split)
    07/12/2019 16:30
5
12
1
5
6
13:16
8
  • ?
  • NK Lokomotiva - Osijek
    07/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NK Istra 1961 - Osijek)
    04/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rijeka - Osijek)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HNK Gorica - Osijek)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Varazdin - Osijek)
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hajduk Split - Osijek)
    10/11/2019 14:00
6
12
3
2
7
13:28
11
  • ?
  • Slaven - HNK Gorica
    06/06/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 2 : 2(NK Varazdin - HNK Gorica)
    04/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Hajduk Split - HNK Gorica)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Gorica)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - HNK Gorica)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(NK Istra 1961 - HNK Gorica)
    08/11/2019 17:00
7
14
2
2
10
11:29
8
  • ?
  • Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven
    17/06/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Inter Zapresic - Slaven)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - Slaven)
    03/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - Slaven)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rijeka - Slaven)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Osijek - Slaven)
    15/12/2019 14:00
8
14
1
2
11
5:23
5
  • ?
  • NK Varazdin - NK Istra 1961
    20/06/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra 1961)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - NK Istra 1961)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Inter Zapresic - NK Istra 1961)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961)
    15/12/2019 16:30
9
Relegation Playoff
13
1
5
7
13:26
8
  • ?
  • Hajduk Split - Inter Zapresic
    05/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Rijeka - Inter Zapresic)
    03/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Zagreb - Inter Zapresic)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osijek - Inter Zapresic)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HNK Gorica - Inter Zapresic)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slaven - Inter Zapresic)
    29/11/2019 16:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
14
1
4
9
11:23
7
  • ?
  • Hajduk Split - NK Varazdin
    16/06/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Osijek - NK Varazdin)
    07/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slaven - NK Varazdin)
    28/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Inter Zapresic - NK Varazdin)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NK Istra 1961 - NK Varazdin)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rijeka - NK Varazdin)
    14/12/2019 14:00