1. Division - 2019/20201. Division - 2019/2020

NK Varazdin02NK Lokomotiva

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal7''
goalMyrto Uzuni
Goal38''
goalFran Karacic

TV Channels:

Summary
7'
goalMyrto Uzuni
38'
goalFran Karacic
38'

G O O O A A L - Fran Karacic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

7'

G O O O A A L - Myrto Uzuni scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
23
18
2
3
43:11
56
  • ?
  • Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Zagreb - Inter Zapresic)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Gorica)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Slaven - Dinamo Zagreb)
    01/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka)
    18/12/2019 17:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
23
13
5
5
41:19
44
  • ?
  • Osijek - Hajduk Split
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Hajduk Split - HNK Gorica)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slaven - Hajduk Split)
    15/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hajduk Split - NK Lokomotiva)
    08/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(NK Varazdin - Hajduk Split)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961)
    15/12/2019 16:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
23
12
5
6
36:26
41
  • ?
  • Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rijeka - Osijek)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HNK Gorica - Rijeka)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rijeka - Slaven)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Rijeka)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka)
    18/12/2019 17:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
23
10
8
5
36:24
38
  • ?
  • Osijek - Hajduk Split
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rijeka - Osijek)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osijek - Inter Zapresic)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HNK Gorica - Osijek)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Osijek - Slaven)
    15/12/2019 14:00
5
23
11
4
8
33:27
37
  • ?
  • Inter Zapresic - NK Lokomotiva
    27/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NK Varazdin - NK Lokomotiva)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - NK Istra 1961)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hajduk Split - NK Lokomotiva)
    08/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Rijeka)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - NK Lokomotiva)
    14/12/2019 16:30
6
23
8
7
8
26:35
31
  • ?
  • HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Hajduk Split - HNK Gorica)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HNK Gorica - Rijeka)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Gorica)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HNK Gorica - Osijek)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HNK Gorica - Inter Zapresic)
    13/12/2019 17:00
7
23
6
4
13
21:40
22
  • ?
  • Slaven - NK Varazdin
    28/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - Slaven)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slaven - Hajduk Split)
    15/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rijeka - Slaven)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Slaven - Dinamo Zagreb)
    01/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Osijek - Slaven)
    15/12/2019 14:00
8
23
3
8
12
27:43
17
  • ?
  • Inter Zapresic - NK Lokomotiva
    27/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Zagreb - Inter Zapresic)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Inter Zapresic - NK Varazdin)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osijek - Inter Zapresic)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Inter Zapresic - NK Istra 1961)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HNK Gorica - Inter Zapresic)
    13/12/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
23
3
7
13
18:35
16
  • ?
  • HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - Slaven)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - NK Istra 1961)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NK Istra 1961 - NK Varazdin)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Inter Zapresic - NK Istra 1961)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961)
    15/12/2019 16:30
10
Relegation (Championship)
23
3
6
14
16:37
15
  • ?
  • Slaven - NK Varazdin
    28/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NK Varazdin - NK Lokomotiva)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Inter Zapresic - NK Varazdin)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NK Istra 1961 - NK Varazdin)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(NK Varazdin - Hajduk Split)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rijeka - NK Varazdin)
    14/12/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
12
11
1
0
21:4
34
  • ?
  • Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Zagreb - Inter Zapresic)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Gorica)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka)
    18/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - NK Lokomotiva)
    14/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - NK Varazdin)
    06/12/2019 17:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
12
11
0
1
28:8
33
  • ?
  • Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Hajduk Split - HNK Gorica)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hajduk Split - NK Lokomotiva)
    08/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961)
    15/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Hajduk Split - Rijeka)
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hajduk Split - Osijek)
    10/11/2019 14:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
12
6
4
2
17:14
22
  • ?
  • Rijeka - Inter Zapresic
    03/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rijeka - Osijek)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rijeka - Slaven)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rijeka - NK Varazdin)
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rijeka - NK Istra 1961)
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb)
    10/11/2019 16:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
12
9
3
0
23:9
30
  • ?
  • Osijek - Hajduk Split
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osijek - Inter Zapresic)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Osijek - Slaven)
    15/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Osijek - NK Lokomotiva)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Osijek - NK Istra 1961)
    24/11/2019 14:00
5
11
8
1
2
25:11
25
  • ?
  • NK Lokomotiva - Slaven
    03/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - NK Istra 1961)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Rijeka)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - HNK Gorica)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Inter Zapresic)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - NK Varazdin)
    04/11/2019 17:00
6
12
5
6
1
15:9
21
  • ?
  • HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HNK Gorica - Rijeka)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HNK Gorica - Osijek)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HNK Gorica - Inter Zapresic)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(HNK Gorica - Slaven)
    07/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(HNK Gorica - NK Varazdin)
    23/11/2019 14:00
7
11
5
2
4
12:14
17
  • ?
  • Slaven - NK Varazdin
    28/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slaven - Hajduk Split)
    15/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Slaven - Dinamo Zagreb)
    01/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slaven - Inter Zapresic)
    29/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slaven - NK Lokomotiva)
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slaven - NK Istra 1961)
    03/11/2019 14:00
8
11
2
3
6
15:21
9
  • ?
  • Inter Zapresic - NK Lokomotiva
    27/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Inter Zapresic - NK Varazdin)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Inter Zapresic - NK Istra 1961)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Inter Zapresic - Hajduk Split)
    07/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Inter Zapresic - Rijeka)
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Inter Zapresic - Osijek)
    20/10/2019 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
11
2
5
4
13:17
11
  • ?
  • NK Istra 1961 - Osijek
    04/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - Slaven)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NK Istra 1961 - NK Varazdin)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb)
    30/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(NK Istra 1961 - HNK Gorica)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NK Istra 1961 - NK Lokomotiva)
    27/10/2019 14:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
3
6
5:16
9
  • ?
  • NK Varazdin - HNK Gorica
    04/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NK Varazdin - NK Lokomotiva)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(NK Varazdin - Hajduk Split)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Varazdin - Osijek)
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Varazdin - Slaven)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NK Varazdin - Inter Zapresic)
    25/10/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
11
7
1
3
22:7
22
  • ?
  • Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Slaven - Dinamo Zagreb)
    01/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb)
    30/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb)
    18/10/2019 16:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
11
2
5
4
13:11
11
  • ?
  • Osijek - Hajduk Split
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slaven - Hajduk Split)
    15/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(NK Varazdin - Hajduk Split)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Inter Zapresic - Hajduk Split)
    07/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split)
    02/11/2019 16:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
11
6
1
4
19:12
19
  • ?
  • Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HNK Gorica - Rijeka)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Rijeka)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka)
    18/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Hajduk Split - Rijeka)
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Inter Zapresic - Rijeka)
    24/11/2019 16:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
11
1
5
5
13:15
8
  • ?
  • NK Istra 1961 - Osijek
    04/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rijeka - Osijek)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(HNK Gorica - Osijek)
    02/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Varazdin - Osijek)
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hajduk Split - Osijek)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - Osijek)
    27/10/2019 16:30
5
12
3
3
6
8:16
12
  • ?
  • Inter Zapresic - NK Lokomotiva
    27/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NK Varazdin - NK Lokomotiva)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hajduk Split - NK Lokomotiva)
    08/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - NK Lokomotiva)
    14/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Osijek - NK Lokomotiva)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slaven - NK Lokomotiva)
    23/11/2019 16:30
6
11
3
1
7
11:26
10
  • ?
  • NK Varazdin - HNK Gorica
    04/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Hajduk Split - HNK Gorica)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Gorica)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - HNK Gorica)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(NK Istra 1961 - HNK Gorica)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rijeka - HNK Gorica)
    26/10/2019 15:30
7
12
1
2
9
9:26
5
  • ?
  • NK Lokomotiva - Slaven
    03/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Istra 1961 - Slaven)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rijeka - Slaven)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Osijek - Slaven)
    15/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(HNK Gorica - Slaven)
    07/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Varazdin - Slaven)
    09/11/2019 16:30
8
12
1
5
6
12:22
8
  • ?
  • Rijeka - Inter Zapresic
    03/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Zagreb - Inter Zapresic)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osijek - Inter Zapresic)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HNK Gorica - Inter Zapresic)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slaven - Inter Zapresic)
    29/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(NK Lokomotiva - Inter Zapresic)
    09/11/2019 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
12
1
2
9
5:18
5
  • ?
  • HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NK Lokomotiva - NK Istra 1961)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Inter Zapresic - NK Istra 1961)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961)
    15/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rijeka - NK Istra 1961)
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Osijek - NK Istra 1961)
    24/11/2019 14:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
3
8
11:21
6
  • ?
  • Slaven - NK Varazdin
    28/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Inter Zapresic - NK Varazdin)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NK Istra 1961 - NK Varazdin)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rijeka - NK Varazdin)
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Zagreb - NK Varazdin)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(HNK Gorica - NK Varazdin)
    23/11/2019 14:00