1. Division - 2019/2020

Naestved22Viborg

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal6''
goalIbrahim Laar
Goal52''
goalIbrahim Laar
Goal16''
goalTobias Bech
Goal35''
goalMikkel Knudsen

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalIbrahim Laar
6'
16'
goalTobias Bech
35'
goalMikkel Knudsen
Second half
goalIbrahim Laar
52'
52'

G O O O A A L - Ibrahim Laar scores in the penalty shoot-out.

35'

G O O O A A L - Mikkel Knudsen scores in the penalty shoot-out.

16'

G O O O A A L - Tobias Bech scores in the penalty shoot-out.

6'

G O O O A A L - Ibrahim Laar scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
33
20
8
5
63:31
68
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Fremad Amager - Vejle Boldklub)
    25/07/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vejle Boldklub - Viborg)
    19/07/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vejle Boldklub - Nykoebing FC)
    14/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vendsyssel FF - Vejle Boldklub)
    10/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vejle Boldklub - FC Roskilde)
    06/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(HB Koege - Vejle Boldklub)
    30/06/2020 16:00
2
33
17
8
8
66:44
59
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Viborg - Kolding IF)
    25/07/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vejle Boldklub - Viborg)
    19/07/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Viborg - Vendsyssel FF)
    14/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fremad Amager - Viborg)
    10/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Viborg - Nykoebing FC)
    06/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Naestved - Viborg)
    30/06/2020 17:00
3
33
15
7
11
61:52
52
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fredericia - Nykoebing FC)
    23/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Roskilde - Fredericia)
    19/07/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fredericia - Kolding IF)
    14/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fredericia - Naestved)
    10/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Skive - Fredericia)
    05/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fredericia - Hvidovre)
    02/07/2020 16:30
4
33
13
10
10
45:45
49
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Fremad Amager - Vejle Boldklub)
    25/07/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kolding IF - Fremad Amager)
    19/07/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(HB Koege - Fremad Amager)
    15/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fremad Amager - Viborg)
    10/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - Fremad Amager)
    04/07/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Fremad Amager - Nykoebing FC)
    01/07/2020 16:00
5
33
13
9
11
46:46
48
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - Skive)
    25/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Skive - HB Koege)
    19/07/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hvidovre - Skive)
    16/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Roskilde - Skive)
    12/07/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Skive - Fredericia)
    05/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kolding IF - Skive)
    30/06/2020 17:00
6
33
13
8
12
50:49
47
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Viborg - Kolding IF)
    25/07/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kolding IF - Fremad Amager)
    19/07/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fredericia - Kolding IF)
    14/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kolding IF - Hvidovre)
    11/07/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Naestved - Kolding IF)
    03/07/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kolding IF - Skive)
    30/06/2020 17:00
7
33
12
8
13
35:39
44
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - Skive)
    25/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Nykoebing FC - Vendsyssel FF)
    19/07/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Viborg - Vendsyssel FF)
    14/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vendsyssel FF - Vejle Boldklub)
    10/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - Fremad Amager)
    04/07/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Roskilde - Vendsyssel FF)
    01/07/2020 17:00
8
33
10
11
12
46:46
41
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hvidovre - FC Roskilde)
    25/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Naestved - Hvidovre)
    19/07/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hvidovre - Skive)
    16/07/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kolding IF - Hvidovre)
    11/07/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hvidovre - HB Koege)
    05/07/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fredericia - Hvidovre)
    02/07/2020 16:30
9
33
9
13
11
43:47
40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HB Koege - Naestved)
    25/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Skive - HB Koege)
    19/07/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(HB Koege - Fremad Amager)
    15/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nykoebing FC - HB Koege)
    11/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hvidovre - HB Koege)
    05/07/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(HB Koege - Vejle Boldklub)
    30/06/2020 16:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
33
7
12
14
47:64
33
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fredericia - Nykoebing FC)
    23/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Nykoebing FC - Vendsyssel FF)
    19/07/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vejle Boldklub - Nykoebing FC)
    14/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nykoebing FC - HB Koege)
    11/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Viborg - Nykoebing FC)
    06/07/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Fremad Amager - Nykoebing FC)
    01/07/2020 16:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
33
8
7
18
43:61
31
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hvidovre - FC Roskilde)
    25/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Roskilde - Fredericia)
    19/07/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Naestved - FC Roskilde)
    16/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Roskilde - Skive)
    12/07/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vejle Boldklub - FC Roskilde)
    06/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Roskilde - Vendsyssel FF)
    01/07/2020 17:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
33
5
11
17
29:50
26
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HB Koege - Naestved)
    25/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Naestved - Hvidovre)
    19/07/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Naestved - FC Roskilde)
    16/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fredericia - Naestved)
    10/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Naestved - Kolding IF)
    03/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Naestved - Viborg)
    30/06/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
12
2
3
37:15
38
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vejle Boldklub - Viborg)
    19/07/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vejle Boldklub - Nykoebing FC)
    14/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vejle Boldklub - FC Roskilde)
    06/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vejle Boldklub - Fredericia)
    27/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Vejle Boldklub - Hvidovre)
    21/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vejle Boldklub - Skive)
    09/06/2020 16:00
2
17
8
5
4
38:24
29
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Viborg - Kolding IF)
    25/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Viborg - Vendsyssel FF)
    14/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Viborg - Nykoebing FC)
    06/07/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Viborg - HB Koege)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Viborg - Fredericia)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Viborg - FC Roskilde)
    11/06/2020 16:00
3
17
7
3
7
33:32
24
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fredericia - Nykoebing FC)
    23/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fredericia - Kolding IF)
    14/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fredericia - Naestved)
    10/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fredericia - Hvidovre)
    02/07/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Fredericia - Vendsyssel FF)
    23/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fredericia - Fremad Amager)
    13/06/2020 12:00
4
17
8
6
3
31:18
30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Fremad Amager - Vejle Boldklub)
    25/07/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fremad Amager - Viborg)
    10/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Fremad Amager - Nykoebing FC)
    01/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fremad Amager - FC Roskilde)
    28/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fremad Amager - Skive)
    20/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fremad Amager - Naestved)
    10/06/2020 15:00
5
16
7
4
5
24:24
25
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Skive - HB Koege)
    19/07/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Skive - Fredericia)
    05/07/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Skive - Naestved)
    27/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Skive - Viborg)
    24/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Skive - Nykoebing FC)
    12/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Skive - Vendsyssel FF)
    05/06/2020 17:00
6
16
6
5
5
26:24
23
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kolding IF - Fremad Amager)
    19/07/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kolding IF - Hvidovre)
    11/07/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kolding IF - Skive)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kolding IF - FC Roskilde)
    19/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kolding IF - Vejle Boldklub)
    13/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kolding IF - Viborg)
    05/06/2020 15:30
7
17
5
5
7
13:16
20
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - Skive)
    25/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vendsyssel FF - Vejle Boldklub)
    10/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - Fremad Amager)
    04/07/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vendsyssel FF - Kolding IF)
    26/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - HB Koege)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - Hvidovre)
    09/06/2020 17:00
8
16
5
5
6
22:22
20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hvidovre - FC Roskilde)
    25/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hvidovre - Skive)
    16/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hvidovre - HB Koege)
    05/07/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hvidovre - Fremad Amager)
    25/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Hvidovre - Viborg)
    14/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hvidovre - Nykoebing FC)
    06/06/2020 13:30
9
16
6
5
5
20:20
23
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HB Koege - Naestved)
    25/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(HB Koege - Fremad Amager)
    15/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(HB Koege - Vejle Boldklub)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(HB Koege - Kolding IF)
    23/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HB Koege - Fredericia)
    10/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HB Koege - Hvidovre)
    30/05/2020 12:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
16
4
6
6
22:29
18
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Nykoebing FC - Vendsyssel FF)
    19/07/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nykoebing FC - HB Koege)
    11/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nykoebing FC - Hvidovre)
    28/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nykoebing FC - Naestved)
    21/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nykoebing FC - Kolding IF)
    09/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nykoebing FC - FC Roskilde)
    31/05/2020 10:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
16
6
4
6
24:25
22
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Roskilde - Fredericia)
    19/07/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Roskilde - Skive)
    12/07/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Roskilde - Vendsyssel FF)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Roskilde - Nykoebing FC)
    25/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Roskilde - HB Koege)
    14/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Roskilde - Fremad Amager)
    06/06/2020 11:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
6
7
15:20
18
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Naestved - Hvidovre)
    19/07/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Naestved - FC Roskilde)
    16/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Naestved - Kolding IF)
    03/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Naestved - Viborg)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Naestved - Vejle Boldklub)
    24/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naestved - Vendsyssel FF)
    13/06/2020 14:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
16
8
6
2
26:16
30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Fremad Amager - Vejle Boldklub)
    25/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vendsyssel FF - Vejle Boldklub)
    10/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(HB Koege - Vejle Boldklub)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Naestved - Vejle Boldklub)
    24/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kolding IF - Vejle Boldklub)
    13/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fredericia - Vejle Boldklub)
    05/06/2020 18:00
2
16
9
3
4
28:20
30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vejle Boldklub - Viborg)
    19/07/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fremad Amager - Viborg)
    10/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Naestved - Viborg)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Skive - Viborg)
    24/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Hvidovre - Viborg)
    14/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kolding IF - Viborg)
    05/06/2020 15:30
3
16
8
4
4
28:20
28
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Roskilde - Fredericia)
    19/07/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Skive - Fredericia)
    05/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vejle Boldklub - Fredericia)
    27/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Viborg - Fredericia)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HB Koege - Fredericia)
    10/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - Fredericia)
    31/05/2020 13:00
4
16
5
4
7
14:27
19
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kolding IF - Fremad Amager)
    19/07/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(HB Koege - Fremad Amager)
    15/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - Fremad Amager)
    04/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hvidovre - Fremad Amager)
    25/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fredericia - Fremad Amager)
    13/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Roskilde - Fremad Amager)
    06/06/2020 11:00
5
17
6
5
6
22:22
23
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - Skive)
    25/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hvidovre - Skive)
    16/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Roskilde - Skive)
    12/07/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kolding IF - Skive)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fremad Amager - Skive)
    20/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vejle Boldklub - Skive)
    09/06/2020 16:00
6
17
7
3
7
24:25
24
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Viborg - Kolding IF)
    25/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fredericia - Kolding IF)
    14/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Naestved - Kolding IF)
    03/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vendsyssel FF - Kolding IF)
    26/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(HB Koege - Kolding IF)
    23/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nykoebing FC - Kolding IF)
    09/06/2020 17:00
7
16
7
3
6
22:23
24
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Nykoebing FC - Vendsyssel FF)
    19/07/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Viborg - Vendsyssel FF)
    14/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Roskilde - Vendsyssel FF)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Fredericia - Vendsyssel FF)
    23/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naestved - Vendsyssel FF)
    13/06/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Skive - Vendsyssel FF)
    05/06/2020 17:00
8
17
5
6
6
24:24
21
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Naestved - Hvidovre)
    19/07/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kolding IF - Hvidovre)
    11/07/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fredericia - Hvidovre)
    02/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nykoebing FC - Hvidovre)
    28/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Vejle Boldklub - Hvidovre)
    21/06/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - Hvidovre)
    09/06/2020 17:00
9
17
3
8
6
23:27
17
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Skive - HB Koege)
    19/07/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nykoebing FC - HB Koege)
    11/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hvidovre - HB Koege)
    05/07/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Viborg - HB Koege)
    27/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vendsyssel FF - HB Koege)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Roskilde - HB Koege)
    14/06/2020 11:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
6
8
25:35
15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fredericia - Nykoebing FC)
    23/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vejle Boldklub - Nykoebing FC)
    14/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Viborg - Nykoebing FC)
    06/07/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Fremad Amager - Nykoebing FC)
    01/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Roskilde - Nykoebing FC)
    25/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Skive - Nykoebing FC)
    12/06/2020 17:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
17
2
3
12
19:36
9
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hvidovre - FC Roskilde)
    25/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Naestved - FC Roskilde)
    16/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vejle Boldklub - FC Roskilde)
    06/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fremad Amager - FC Roskilde)
    28/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kolding IF - FC Roskilde)
    19/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Viborg - FC Roskilde)
    11/06/2020 16:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
16
1
5
10
14:30
8
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HB Koege - Naestved)
    25/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fredericia - Naestved)
    10/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Skive - Naestved)
    27/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nykoebing FC - Naestved)
    21/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fremad Amager - Naestved)
    10/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vejle Boldklub - Naestved)
    31/05/2020 12:00