J. League - 2019

Nagoya Grampus Eight30Vissel Kobe

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal12''
goalNaoki Maeda
Goal23''
goalRyuji Izumi
Yellow card49''
yellow cardAriajasuru Hasegawa
Goal54''
goalNaoki Maeda
Player substitution63''
inJoao Schmidt
inNaoki Maeda
Player substitution68''
inGabriel Xavier
inEduardo Neto
Yellow card81''
yellow cardJoao Schmidt
Player substitution90''
inShuhei Akasaki
inAriajasuru Hasegawa
Player substitution66''
inJunya Tanaka
inKeijiro Ogawa
Player substitution75''
inSergi Samper
inAndres Iniesta
Player substitution84''
inNoriaki Fujimoto
inDavid Villa

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalNaoki Maeda
12'
goalRyuji Izumi
23'
Second half
yellow cardAriajasuru Hasegawa
49'
goalNaoki Maeda
54'
inJoao Schmidt
outNaoki Maeda
63'
66'
inJunya Tanaka
outKeijiro Ogawa
inGabriel Xavier
outEduardo Neto
68'
75'
inSergi Samper
outAndres Iniesta
yellow cardJoao Schmidt
81'
84'
inNoriaki Fujimoto
outDavid Villa
inShuhei Akasaki
outAriajasuru Hasegawa
90'
34%
34
Ball Possession66%
66
4
4
Shots on Target3
3
2
2
Shots off Target7
7
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
3
3
Corners10
10
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
1
1
Offsides3
3
10
10
Fouls Commited10
10
2
2
Yellow cards0
0
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

Nagoya Grampus Eight make a substitution. Ariajasuru Hasegawa runs off the field and in comes Shuhei Akasaki

84'

Vissel Kobe make a substitution. David Villa runs off the field and in comes Noriaki Fujimoto

81'

Joao Schmidt is shown a yellow card by the referee

75'

Vissel Kobe make a substitution. Andres Iniesta runs off the field and in comes Sergi Samper

68'

Nagoya Grampus Eight make a substitution. Eduardo Neto runs off the field and in comes Gabriel Xavier

66'

Vissel Kobe make a substitution. Keijiro Ogawa runs off the field and in comes Junya Tanaka

63'

Nagoya Grampus Eight make a substitution. Naoki Maeda runs off the field and in comes Joao Schmidt

54'

G O O O A A L - Naoki Maeda scores in the penalty shoot-out.

49'

Ariajasuru Hasegawa is shown a yellow card by the referee

23'

G O O O A A L - Ryuji Izumi scores in the penalty shoot-out.

12'

G O O O A A L - Naoki Maeda scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Goalkeeper
1Mitchell LangerakHiroki Iikura18
Starting Lineups
36Kosuke OtaJoan Oumari44
17Yuichi MaruyamaLeo Osaki25
20Shinnosuke NakataniDankler33
6Kazuya MiyaharaGotoku Sakai24
21Eduardo Netoout68'out75'Andres Iniesta8
2Takuji YonemotoHotaru Yamaguchi5
25Naoki Maedagoal12'goal54'out63'So Fujitani34
7JoKyogo Furuhashi16
29Ryuji Izumigoal23'out84'David Villa7
9Ariajasuru Hasegawayellow card49'out90'out66'Keijiro Ogawa13
Substitutes
8Joao Schmidtin63'yellow card81'in75'Sergi Samper6
10Gabriel Xavierin68'Daiya Maekawa1
5Kazuhiko ChibaYuta Goke27
16Yohei Takedain66'Junya Tanaka21
15Hiroki Itoin84'Noriaki Fujimoto9
32Shuhei Akasakiin90'Hirofumi Watanabe3
33Shumpei NaruseTakuya Yasui35
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
34
22
4
8
68:38
70
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - FC Tokyo)
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Consadole Sapporo)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Shonan Bellmare)
    19/10/2019 05:00
2
34
19
7
8
46:29
64
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - FC Tokyo)
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Tokyo - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare)
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - FC Tokyo)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Oita Trinita - FC Tokyo)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo)
    19/10/2019 04:05
3
34
18
9
7
54:30
63
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Kashima Antlers)
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe)
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers)
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    01/11/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Kashima Antlers)
    18/10/2019 10:00
4
34
16
12
6
57:34
60
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Consadole Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale)
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale)
    05/11/2019 09:35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    19/10/2019 05:05
5
34
18
5
11
39:25
59
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Oita Trinita - Cerezo Osaka)
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka)
    23/11/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    09/11/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka)
    18/10/2019 10:00
6
34
15
10
9
45:29
55
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai)
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shonan Bellmare - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers)
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    29/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    19/10/2019 05:00
7
34
12
11
11
54:48
47
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka)
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai)
    23/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka)
    03/11/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    19/10/2019 05:05
8
34
14
5
15
61:59
47
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Jubilo Iwata)
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe)
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka)
    23/11/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai)
    02/11/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo)
    19/10/2019 04:05
9
34
12
11
11
35:35
47
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Oita Trinita - Cerezo Osaka)
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Oita Trinita)
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shimizu S-Pulse - Oita Trinita)
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Oita Trinita - FC Tokyo)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Oita Trinita)
    18/10/2019 10:35
10
34
13
7
14
54:49
46
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Consadole Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale)
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo)
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Consadole Sapporo - Jubilo Iwata)
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Consadole Sapporo)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka)
    18/10/2019 10:00
11
34
12
5
17
38:45
41
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai)
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Oita Trinita)
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai)
    23/11/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    10/11/2019 04:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai)
    02/11/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vegalta Sendai)
    19/10/2019 05:05
12
34
11
6
17
45:69
39
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu)
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shimizu S-Pulse - Oita Trinita)
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    10/11/2019 04:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Jubilo Iwata)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    19/10/2019 05:00
13
34
9
10
15
45:50
37
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Kashima Antlers)
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Sagan Tosu)
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vegalta Sendai)
    19/10/2019 05:05
14
34
9
10
15
34:50
37
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka)
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Tokyo - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale)
    05/11/2019 09:35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    01/11/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    29/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Oita Trinita)
    18/10/2019 10:35
15
34
10
6
18
32:53
36
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu)
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo)
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Sagan Tosu)
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sagan Tosu - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    10/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Sagan Tosu)
    19/10/2019 06:05
16
Relegation Playoff
34
10
6
18
40:63
36
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Shonan Bellmare)
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shonan Bellmare - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare)
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    09/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka)
    03/11/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Shonan Bellmare)
    19/10/2019 05:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
34
6
13
15
21:40
31
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Shonan Bellmare)
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sagan Tosu - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    10/11/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Kashima Antlers)
    18/10/2019 10:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
34
8
7
19
29:51
31
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Jubilo Iwata)
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Consadole Sapporo - Jubilo Iwata)
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - FC Tokyo)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Jubilo Iwata)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Sagan Tosu)
    19/10/2019 06:05
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
17
12
3
2
37:14
39
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - FC Tokyo)
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Consadole Sapporo)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Shonan Bellmare)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    14/09/2019 10:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Gamba Osaka)
    31/08/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Cerezo Osaka)
    17/08/2019 10:05
2
17
12
2
3
29:13
38
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Tokyo - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare)
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    17/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai)
    10/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka)
    03/08/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Tokyo - Kawasaki Frontale)
    14/07/2019 10:00
3
17
11
3
3
30:15
36
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe)
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    01/11/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sapporo)
    28/09/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kashima Antlers - FC Tokyo)
    14/09/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka)
    23/08/2019 10:00
4
17
5
9
3
21:17
24
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe)
    28/09/2019 08:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Jubilo Iwata)
    14/09/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    24/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    04/08/2019 10:00
5
17
9
3
5
21:11
30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    09/11/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    06/10/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka)
    28/09/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    01/09/2019 09:00
6
17
7
7
3
21:11
28
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai)
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers)
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    29/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe)
    05/10/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    28/09/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Oita Trinita)
    24/08/2019 10:00
7
17
7
6
4
28:18
27
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai)
    23/11/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    19/10/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo)
    04/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu)
    14/09/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Jubilo Iwata)
    18/08/2019 10:00
8
17
8
3
6
33:26
27
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Jubilo Iwata)
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka)
    23/11/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai)
    02/11/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo)
    19/10/2019 04:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    14/09/2019 10:05
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo)
    31/08/2019 10:05
9
17
7
3
7
18:16
24
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Oita Trinita - Cerezo Osaka)
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Oita Trinita - FC Tokyo)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oita Trinita - Jubilo Iwata)
    28/09/2019 09:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Shonan Bellmare)
    14/09/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oita Trinita - Kashima Antlers)
    17/08/2019 10:00
10
17
7
4
6
30:22
25
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Consadole Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale)
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Consadole Sapporo - Jubilo Iwata)
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka)
    18/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai)
    14/09/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - FC Tokyo)
    24/08/2019 04:05
11
17
9
4
4
25:19
31
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Oita Trinita)
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    10/11/2019 04:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    28/09/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Shonan Bellmare)
    24/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vegalta Sendai - Kawasaki Frontale)
    17/08/2019 10:00
12
17
7
1
9
21:40
22
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu)
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shimizu S-Pulse - Oita Trinita)
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Jubilo Iwata)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    13/09/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers)
    01/09/2019 09:00
13
17
7
3
7
22:18
24
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Kashima Antlers)
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Sagan Tosu)
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vegalta Sendai)
    19/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Oita Trinita)
    05/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nagoya Grampus Eight - FC Tokyo)
    30/08/2019 10:30
14
17
4
3
10
16:29
15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka)
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale)
    05/11/2019 09:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Oita Trinita)
    18/10/2019 10:35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    06/10/2019 08:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka)
    13/09/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    23/08/2019 10:35
15
17
7
2
8
21:30
23
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo)
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sagan Tosu - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    10/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    28/09/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai)
    31/08/2019 10:30
16
Relegation Playoff
17
5
3
9
19:34
18
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shonan Bellmare - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka)
    03/11/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    29/09/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    01/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu)
    17/08/2019 10:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
2
8
7
10:18
14
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Shonan Bellmare)
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Kashima Antlers)
    18/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Tokyo)
    29/09/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - Oita Trinita)
    31/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    18/08/2019 09:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
2
5
10
16:28
11
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - FC Tokyo)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Sagan Tosu)
    19/10/2019 06:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    31/08/2019 10:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Cerezo Osaka)
    24/08/2019 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
17
10
1
6
31:24
31
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    28/09/2019 10:05
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    24/08/2019 09:05
2
17
7
5
5
17:16
26
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - FC Tokyo)
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - FC Tokyo)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Oita Trinita - FC Tokyo)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo)
    19/10/2019 04:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Tokyo)
    29/09/2019 05:05
3
17
7
6
4
24:15
27
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Kashima Antlers)
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers)
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Kashima Antlers)
    18/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    06/10/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers)
    01/09/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oita Trinita - Kashima Antlers)
    17/08/2019 10:00
4
17
11
3
3
36:17
36
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Consadole Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale)
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale)
    05/11/2019 09:35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    19/10/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    01/09/2019 09:00
5
17
9
2
6
18:14
29
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Oita Trinita - Cerezo Osaka)
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka)
    23/11/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka)
    18/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka)
    13/09/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Cerezo Osaka)
    24/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Cerezo Osaka)
    17/08/2019 10:05
6
17
8
3
6
24:18
27
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shonan Bellmare - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    14/09/2019 10:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    31/08/2019 10:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    17/08/2019 10:00
7
17
5
5
7
26:30
20
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka)
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka)
    03/11/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka)
    28/09/2019 05:05
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Gamba Osaka)
    31/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka)
    23/08/2019 10:00
8
17
6
2
9
28:33
20
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe)
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe)
    05/10/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe)
    28/09/2019 08:05
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe)
    23/08/2019 10:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oita Trinita - Vissel Kobe)
    10/08/2019 10:00
9
17
5
8
4
17:19
23
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Oita Trinita)
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shimizu S-Pulse - Oita Trinita)
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Oita Trinita)
    18/10/2019 10:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Oita Trinita)
    05/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - Oita Trinita)
    31/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Oita Trinita)
    24/08/2019 10:00
10
17
6
3
8
24:27
21
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo)
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Consadole Sapporo)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo)
    04/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sapporo)
    28/09/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo)
    31/08/2019 10:05
  • W
  • 0 : 8(Shimizu S-Pulse - Consadole Sapporo)
    17/08/2019 09:05
11
17
3
1
13
13:26
10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai)
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai)
    23/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai)
    02/11/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vegalta Sendai)
    19/10/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai)
    14/09/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai)
    31/08/2019 10:30
12
17
4
5
8
24:29
17
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    10/11/2019 04:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    06/10/2019 08:05
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    29/09/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    24/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    03/08/2019 10:00
13
17
2
7
8
23:32
13
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    28/09/2019 10:05
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    13/09/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    18/08/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    04/08/2019 10:05
14
17
5
7
5
18:21
22
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Tokyo - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    01/11/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    29/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    28/09/2019 05:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    01/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Vissel Kobe - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    17/08/2019 10:00
15
17
3
4
10
11:23
13
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu)
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Sagan Tosu)
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Sagan Tosu)
    19/10/2019 06:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu)
    14/09/2019 10:05
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu)
    17/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cerezo Osaka - Sagan Tosu)
    11/08/2019 09:00
16
Relegation Playoff
17
5
3
9
21:29
18
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Shonan Bellmare)
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare)
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    09/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Shonan Bellmare)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oita Trinita - Shonan Bellmare)
    14/09/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Shonan Bellmare)
    24/08/2019 10:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
5
8
11:22
17
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    30/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sagan Tosu - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    10/11/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    02/11/2019 06:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    05/10/2019 05:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    14/09/2019 10:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    23/08/2019 10:35
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
6
2
9
13:23
20
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Jubilo Iwata)
    07/12/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Consadole Sapporo - Jubilo Iwata)
    23/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Jubilo Iwata)
    02/11/2019 05:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oita Trinita - Jubilo Iwata)
    28/09/2019 09:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Jubilo Iwata)
    14/09/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Jubilo Iwata)
    18/08/2019 10:00