Super Liga - 2019/2020

Napredak31Cukaricki

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal53''
goalMiljan Vukadinovic
Goal64''
goalMiljan Vukadinovic
Goal83''
goalMiroslav Bjelos
Goal85''
goalLuka Stojanovic
Summary
Second half
goalMiljan Vukadinovic
53'
goalMiljan Vukadinovic
64'
goalMiroslav Bjelos
83'
85'
goalLuka Stojanovic
85'

G O O O A A L - Luka Stojanovic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

83'

G O O O A A L - Miroslav Bjelos scores in the penalty shoot-out.

64'

G O O O A A L - Miljan Vukadinovic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

53'

G O O O A A L - Miljan Vukadinovic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
13
1
1
34:11
40
  • ?
  • FK Crvena Zvezda - Cukaricki
    24/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Javor - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Proleter - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Crvena Zvezda - TSC Backa Topola)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(FK Radnik Surdulica - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Crvena Zvezda - Rad Beograd)
    18/10/2019 18:00
2
16
10
3
3
29:15
33
  • ?
  • Vojvodina - Napredak
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Macva Sabac - Vojvodina)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Partizan Beograd - Vojvodina)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vojvodina - Indjija)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vojvodina - Javor)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cukaricki - Vojvodina)
    18/10/2019 16:00
3
15
10
3
2
20:11
33
  • ?
  • FK Crvena Zvezda - Cukaricki
    24/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Napredak - Cukaricki)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Macva Sabac - Cukaricki)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cukaricki - Partizan Beograd)
    30/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Indjija - Cukaricki)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cukaricki - Vojvodina)
    18/10/2019 16:00
4
15
10
2
3
35:9
32
  • ?
  • FK Radnik Surdulica - Partizan Beograd
    24/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Partizan Beograd - Indjija)
    10/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Partizan Beograd - Vojvodina)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cukaricki - Partizan Beograd)
    30/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Partizan Beograd - FK Spartak Subotica)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mladost Lucani - Partizan Beograd)
    19/10/2019 13:00
5
16
8
5
3
28:17
29
  • ?
  • Mladost Lucani - TSC Backa Topola
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TSC Backa Topola - Vozdovac)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(TSC Backa Topola - Radnicki Nis)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Crvena Zvezda - TSC Backa Topola)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSC Backa Topola - Proleter)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Javor - TSC Backa Topola)
    19/10/2019 16:00
6
16
7
5
4
29:23
26
  • ?
  • Vozdovac - Proleter
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TSC Backa Topola - Vozdovac)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Radnik Surdulica - Vozdovac)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vozdovac - Rad Beograd)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Napredak - Vozdovac)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vozdovac - Macva Sabac)
    19/10/2019 16:00
7
15
8
1
6
20:19
25
  • ?
  • Proleter - Radnicki Nis
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(TSC Backa Topola - Radnicki Nis)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Radnicki Nis - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    30/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rad Beograd - Radnicki Nis)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Radnicki Nis - Napredak)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Macva Sabac - Radnicki Nis)
    05/10/2019 16:00
8
16
6
4
6
16:19
22
  • ?
  • Mladost Lucani - TSC Backa Topola
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Radnik Surdulica - Mladost Lucani)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rad Beograd - Mladost Lucani)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mladost Lucani - Napredak)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Macva Sabac - Mladost Lucani)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mladost Lucani - Partizan Beograd)
    19/10/2019 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
16
7
0
9
17:25
21
  • ?
  • FK Spartak Subotica - FK Radnik Surdulica
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rad Beograd - FK Spartak Subotica)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Napredak - FK Spartak Subotica)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Spartak Subotica - Macva Sabac)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Partizan Beograd - FK Spartak Subotica)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Spartak Subotica - Indjija)
    19/10/2019 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
16
5
5
6
23:24
20
  • ?
  • Partizan Beograd - Javor
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Javor - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Indjija - Javor)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Javor - Proleter)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vojvodina - Javor)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Javor - TSC Backa Topola)
    19/10/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
16
5
3
8
20:22
18
  • ?
  • Vojvodina - Napredak
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Napredak - Cukaricki)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Napredak - FK Spartak Subotica)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mladost Lucani - Napredak)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Napredak - Vozdovac)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Radnicki Nis - Napredak)
    19/10/2019 16:00
12
Relegation Playoff
15
4
4
7
13:20
16
  • ?
  • Proleter - Radnicki Nis
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Proleter - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Javor - Proleter)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSC Backa Topola - Proleter)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Proleter - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rad Beograd - Proleter)
    05/10/2019 16:00
13
Relegation Playoff
15
4
3
8
15:24
15
  • ?
  • FK Radnik Surdulica - Partizan Beograd
    24/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Radnik Surdulica - Mladost Lucani)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Radnik Surdulica - Vozdovac)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Radnicki Nis - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    30/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(FK Radnik Surdulica - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Proleter - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    19/10/2019 16:00
14
Relegation Playoff
16
3
2
11
12:31
11
  • ?
  • Cukaricki - Rad Beograd
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rad Beograd - FK Spartak Subotica)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rad Beograd - Mladost Lucani)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vozdovac - Rad Beograd)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rad Beograd - Radnicki Nis)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Crvena Zvezda - Rad Beograd)
    18/10/2019 18:00
15
Relegation Playoff
16
2
1
13
11:31
7
  • ?
  • Indjija - Macva Sabac
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Partizan Beograd - Indjija)
    10/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Indjija - Javor)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vojvodina - Indjija)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Indjija - Cukaricki)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Spartak Subotica - Indjija)
    19/10/2019 16:00
16
Relegation Playoff
16
0
4
12
7:28
4
  • ?
  • Indjija - Macva Sabac
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Macva Sabac - Vojvodina)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Macva Sabac - Cukaricki)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Spartak Subotica - Macva Sabac)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Macva Sabac - Mladost Lucani)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vozdovac - Macva Sabac)
    19/10/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
7
0
0
17:4
21
  • ?
  • FK Crvena Zvezda - Cukaricki
    24/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Crvena Zvezda - TSC Backa Topola)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Crvena Zvezda - Rad Beograd)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Crvena Zvezda - Macva Sabac)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Crvena Zvezda - Indjija)
    14/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Crvena Zvezda - Mladost Lucani)
    09/08/2019 18:00
2
8
4
2
2
17:9
14
  • ?
  • Vojvodina - Napredak
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vojvodina - Indjija)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vojvodina - Javor)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vojvodina - FK Spartak Subotica)
    04/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vojvodina - Vozdovac)
    21/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vojvodina - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    31/08/2019 16:45
3
8
7
1
0
10:2
22
  • ?
  • Cukaricki - Rad Beograd
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cukaricki - Partizan Beograd)
    30/10/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cukaricki - Vojvodina)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cukaricki - Javor)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cukaricki - Mladost Lucani)
    21/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cukaricki - Radnicki Nis)
    01/09/2019 18:00
4
8
6
1
1
22:3
19
  • ?
  • Partizan Beograd - Javor
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Partizan Beograd - Indjija)
    10/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Partizan Beograd - Vojvodina)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Partizan Beograd - FK Spartak Subotica)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Partizan Beograd - Vozdovac)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Partizan Beograd - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    22/09/2019 16:00
5
8
5
3
0
15:4
18
  • ?
  • TSC Backa Topola - FK Spartak Subotica
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TSC Backa Topola - Vozdovac)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(TSC Backa Topola - Radnicki Nis)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSC Backa Topola - Proleter)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(TSC Backa Topola - Rad Beograd)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TSC Backa Topola - Macva Sabac)
    15/09/2019 17:00
6
8
5
1
2
16:10
16
  • ?
  • Vozdovac - Proleter
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vozdovac - Rad Beograd)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vozdovac - Macva Sabac)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vozdovac - Indjija)
    29/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vozdovac - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vozdovac - Cukaricki)
    14/09/2019 18:00
7
8
5
0
3
15:12
15
  • ?
  • Radnicki Nis - FK Crvena Zvezda
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Radnicki Nis - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    30/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Radnicki Nis - Napredak)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Radnicki Nis - Partizan Beograd)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Radnicki Nis - Vojvodina)
    13/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Radnicki Nis - FK Spartak Subotica)
    25/08/2019 16:30
8
8
3
3
2
11:9
12
  • ?
  • Mladost Lucani - TSC Backa Topola
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mladost Lucani - Napredak)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mladost Lucani - Partizan Beograd)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mladost Lucani - Vojvodina)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mladost Lucani - FK Spartak Subotica)
    15/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Mladost Lucani - Javor)
    01/09/2019 18:00
9
Relegation Playoff
8
5
0
3
14:9
15
  • ?
  • FK Spartak Subotica - FK Radnik Surdulica
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Spartak Subotica - Macva Sabac)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Spartak Subotica - Indjija)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Spartak Subotica - Cukaricki)
    29/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Spartak Subotica - Javor)
    21/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Spartak Subotica - Vozdovac)
    31/08/2019 18:00
10
Relegation Playoff
8
4
3
1
13:8
15
  • ?
  • Javor - Radnicki Nis
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Javor - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Javor - Proleter)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Javor - TSC Backa Topola)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Javor - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    30/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Javor - Partizan Beograd)
    25/09/2019 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
8
2
2
4
11:11
8
  • ?
  • Napredak - Indjija
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Napredak - Cukaricki)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Napredak - FK Spartak Subotica)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Napredak - Vozdovac)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Napredak - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Napredak - TSC Backa Topola)
    21/09/2019 16:00
12
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
6:10
7
  • ?
  • Proleter - Radnicki Nis
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Proleter - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Proleter - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Proleter - Napredak)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Proleter - Partizan Beograd)
    14/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Proleter - Vojvodina)
    24/08/2019 18:00
13
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
8:16
7
  • ?
  • FK Radnik Surdulica - Partizan Beograd
    24/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Radnik Surdulica - Mladost Lucani)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Radnik Surdulica - Vozdovac)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(FK Radnik Surdulica - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Radnik Surdulica - TSC Backa Topola)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FK Radnik Surdulica - Napredak)
    14/09/2019 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
8
3
2
3
9:7
11
  • ?
  • Rad Beograd - Vojvodina
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rad Beograd - FK Spartak Subotica)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rad Beograd - Mladost Lucani)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rad Beograd - Radnicki Nis)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rad Beograd - Proleter)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rad Beograd - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    21/09/2019 16:00
15
Relegation Playoff
8
2
0
6
7:13
6
  • ?
  • Indjija - Macva Sabac
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Indjija - Javor)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Indjija - Cukaricki)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Indjija - Mladost Lucani)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Indjija - Radnicki Nis)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Indjija - Proleter)
    01/09/2019 15:00
16
Relegation Playoff
8
0
3
5
3:8
3
  • ?
  • Macva Sabac - Partizan Beograd
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Macva Sabac - Vojvodina)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Macva Sabac - Cukaricki)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Macva Sabac - Mladost Lucani)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Macva Sabac - Radnicki Nis)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Macva Sabac - Proleter)
    21/09/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
6
1
1
17:7
19
  • ?
  • Radnicki Nis - FK Crvena Zvezda
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Javor - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Proleter - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(FK Radnik Surdulica - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Napredak - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vozdovac - FK Crvena Zvezda)
    25/09/2019 17:00
2
8
6
1
1
12:6
19
  • ?
  • Rad Beograd - Vojvodina
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Macva Sabac - Vojvodina)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Partizan Beograd - Vojvodina)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cukaricki - Vojvodina)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mladost Lucani - Vojvodina)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Radnicki Nis - Vojvodina)
    13/09/2019 16:00
3
7
3
2
2
10:9
11
  • ?
  • FK Crvena Zvezda - Cukaricki
    24/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Napredak - Cukaricki)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Macva Sabac - Cukaricki)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Indjija - Cukaricki)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Spartak Subotica - Cukaricki)
    29/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vozdovac - Cukaricki)
    14/09/2019 18:00
4
7
4
1
2
13:6
13
  • ?
  • FK Radnik Surdulica - Partizan Beograd
    24/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cukaricki - Partizan Beograd)
    30/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mladost Lucani - Partizan Beograd)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Radnicki Nis - Partizan Beograd)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Javor - Partizan Beograd)
    25/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Proleter - Partizan Beograd)
    14/09/2019 18:30
5
8
3
2
3
13:13
11
  • ?
  • Mladost Lucani - TSC Backa Topola
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Crvena Zvezda - TSC Backa Topola)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Javor - TSC Backa Topola)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Radnik Surdulica - TSC Backa Topola)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Napredak - TSC Backa Topola)
    21/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Partizan Beograd - TSC Backa Topola)
    01/09/2019 18:00
6
8
2
4
2
13:13
10
  • ?
  • FK Crvena Zvezda - Vozdovac
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TSC Backa Topola - Vozdovac)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Radnik Surdulica - Vozdovac)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Napredak - Vozdovac)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Partizan Beograd - Vozdovac)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vojvodina - Vozdovac)
    21/09/2019 18:00
7
7
3
1
3
5:7
10
  • ?
  • Proleter - Radnicki Nis
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(TSC Backa Topola - Radnicki Nis)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rad Beograd - Radnicki Nis)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Macva Sabac - Radnicki Nis)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Indjija - Radnicki Nis)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cukaricki - Radnicki Nis)
    01/09/2019 18:00
8
8
3
1
4
5:10
10
  • ?
  • Proleter - Mladost Lucani
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Radnik Surdulica - Mladost Lucani)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rad Beograd - Mladost Lucani)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Macva Sabac - Mladost Lucani)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Indjija - Mladost Lucani)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cukaricki - Mladost Lucani)
    21/09/2019 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
8
2
0
6
3:16
6
  • ?
  • TSC Backa Topola - FK Spartak Subotica
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rad Beograd - FK Spartak Subotica)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Napredak - FK Spartak Subotica)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Partizan Beograd - FK Spartak Subotica)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vojvodina - FK Spartak Subotica)
    04/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mladost Lucani - FK Spartak Subotica)
    15/09/2019 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
8
1
2
5
10:16
5
  • ?
  • Partizan Beograd - Javor
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Indjija - Javor)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vojvodina - Javor)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cukaricki - Javor)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Spartak Subotica - Javor)
    21/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Mladost Lucani - Javor)
    01/09/2019 18:00
11
Relegation Playoff
8
3
1
4
9:11
10
  • ?
  • Vojvodina - Napredak
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mladost Lucani - Napredak)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Radnicki Nis - Napredak)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Proleter - Napredak)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FK Radnik Surdulica - Napredak)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Javor - Napredak)
    24/08/2019 18:00
12
Relegation Playoff
8
2
3
3
7:10
9
  • ?
  • Vozdovac - Proleter
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Javor - Proleter)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSC Backa Topola - Proleter)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rad Beograd - Proleter)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Macva Sabac - Proleter)
    21/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Indjija - Proleter)
    01/09/2019 15:00
13
Relegation Playoff
8
2
2
4
7:8
8
  • ?
  • FK Spartak Subotica - FK Radnik Surdulica
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Radnicki Nis - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    30/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Proleter - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Javor - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    30/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rad Beograd - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    21/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Macva Sabac - FK Radnik Surdulica)
    31/08/2019 18:00
14
Relegation Playoff
8
0
0
8
3:24
0
  • ?
  • Cukaricki - Rad Beograd
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vozdovac - Rad Beograd)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Crvena Zvezda - Rad Beograd)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(TSC Backa Topola - Rad Beograd)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Javor - Rad Beograd)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Napredak - Rad Beograd)
    01/09/2019 18:00
15
Relegation Playoff
8
0
1
7
4:18
1
  • ?
  • Napredak - Indjija
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Partizan Beograd - Indjija)
    10/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vojvodina - Indjija)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Spartak Subotica - Indjija)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vozdovac - Indjija)
    29/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Crvena Zvezda - Indjija)
    14/09/2019 16:00
16
Relegation Playoff
8
0
1
7
4:20
1
  • ?
  • Indjija - Macva Sabac
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Spartak Subotica - Macva Sabac)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vozdovac - Macva Sabac)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Crvena Zvezda - Macva Sabac)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TSC Backa Topola - Macva Sabac)
    15/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rad Beograd - Macva Sabac)
    24/08/2019 18:00