Polish Hockey League - 2019/2020

Status:FinishedP1P2P3ETScore
011-2
421-7

Finished

1
X
2
Summary
4'
goalAlexei Trandin
9'
goalJakub Wanacki
12'
goalAndrej Themar
19'
goalDariusz Wanat
2nd Period
26'
goalSebastian Kowalowka
goalMaxim Kondrashov
31'
34'
goalDamian Piotrowicz
3rd Period
42'
goalJakub Wanacki
goalMaxim Kondrashov
44'
44'

G O O O A A L - Maxim Kondrashov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

42'

G O O O A A L - Jakub Wanacki scores in the penalty shoot-out.

34'

G O O O A A L - Damian Piotrowicz scores in the penalty shoot-out.

31'

G O O O A A L - Maxim Kondrashov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

26'

G O O O A A L - Sebastian Kowalowka scores in the penalty shoot-out.

19'

G O O O A A L - Dariusz Wanat scores in the penalty shoot-out.

12'

G O O O A A L - Andrej Themar scores in the penalty shoot-out.

9'

G O O O A A L - Jakub Wanacki scores in the penalty shoot-out.

4'

G O O O A A L - Alexei Trandin scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
28
19
0
6
129:56
61
  • ?
  • Zaglebie Sosnowiec - GKS Tychy
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(GKS Tychy - Oswiecim)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lotos PKH Gdansk - GKS Tychy)
    06/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(GKS Tychy - Kadra PZHL U23)
    05/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(GKS Tychy - Nesta Torun)
    03/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(JKH GKS Jastrzebie - GKS Tychy)
    01/12/2019 16:00
2
29
18
0
7
119:62
61
  • ?
  • JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Naprzod Janow
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Comarch Cracovia)
    10/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - JKH GKS Jastrzebie)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(JKH GKS Jastrzebie - HC GKS Katowice)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Comarch Cracovia - JKH GKS Jastrzebie)
    03/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(JKH GKS Jastrzebie - GKS Tychy)
    01/12/2019 16:00
3
28
15
0
8
108:59
54
  • ?
  • Nesta Torun - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
    13/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - JKH GKS Jastrzebie)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - Naprzod Janow)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HC GKS Katowice - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ)
    03/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - Comarch Cracovia)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(GKS Tychy - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ)
    29/11/2019 17:00
4
28
16
0
8
88:49
54
  • ?
  • Lotos PKH Gdansk - HC GKS Katowice
    13/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 7 : 1(HC GKS Katowice - Nesta Torun)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(JKH GKS Jastrzebie - HC GKS Katowice)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HC GKS Katowice - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ)
    03/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 8 : 0(HC GKS Katowice - Naprzod Janow)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Comarch Cracovia - HC GKS Katowice)
    29/11/2019 17:30
5
28
15
0
8
100:58
52
  • ?
  • Oswiecim - Comarch Cracovia
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(GKS Tychy - Oswiecim)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Oswiecim - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 7(Naprzod Janow - Oswiecim)
    03/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Lotos PKH Gdansk - Oswiecim)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Oswiecim - Nesta Torun)
    29/11/2019 17:00
6
28
11
0
8
99:66
47
  • ?
  • Lotos PKH Gdansk - HC GKS Katowice
    13/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Comarch Cracovia - Lotos PKH Gdansk)
    08/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lotos PKH Gdansk - GKS Tychy)
    06/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Lotos PKH Gdansk)
    03/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Lotos PKH Gdansk - Oswiecim)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 10(Naprzod Janow - Lotos PKH Gdansk)
    29/11/2019 18:00
7
29
11
0
8
90:80
45
  • ?
  • Oswiecim - Comarch Cracovia
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Comarch Cracovia)
    10/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Comarch Cracovia - Lotos PKH Gdansk)
    08/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nesta Torun - Comarch Cracovia)
    06/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Comarch Cracovia - JKH GKS Jastrzebie)
    03/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - Comarch Cracovia)
    01/12/2019 17:00
8
28
12
0
13
86:98
41
  • ?
  • Zaglebie Sosnowiec - GKS Tychy
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 9(Naprzod Janow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Oswiecim - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Lotos PKH Gdansk)
    03/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Nesta Torun - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - JKH GKS Jastrzebie)
    29/11/2019 19:00
9
28
8
0
15
92:97
32
  • ?
  • Nesta Torun - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
    13/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 7 : 1(HC GKS Katowice - Nesta Torun)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nesta Torun - Comarch Cracovia)
    06/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(GKS Tychy - Nesta Torun)
    03/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Nesta Torun - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Oswiecim - Nesta Torun)
    29/11/2019 17:00
10
28
1
0
27
32:198
3
  • ?
  • JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Naprzod Janow
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 9(Naprzod Janow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - Naprzod Janow)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Naprzod Janow - Kadra PZHL U23)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 7(Naprzod Janow - Oswiecim)
    03/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 8 : 0(HC GKS Katowice - Naprzod Janow)
    01/12/2019 16:00
11
20
1
0
19
31:151
3
  • L
  • 5 : 1(GKS Tychy - Kadra PZHL U23)
    05/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Naprzod Janow - Kadra PZHL U23)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Kadra PZHL U23)
    28/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Oswiecim - Kadra PZHL U23)
    27/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 10 : 0(Nesta Torun - Kadra PZHL U23)
    20/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 11 : 0(MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - Kadra PZHL U23)
    14/11/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
16
14
0
0
82:20
45
  • ?
  • GKS Tychy - HC GKS Katowice
    22/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(GKS Tychy - Oswiecim)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(GKS Tychy - Kadra PZHL U23)
    05/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(GKS Tychy - Nesta Torun)
    03/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(GKS Tychy - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(GKS Tychy - Comarch Cracovia)
    24/11/2019 16:00
2
16
11
0
4
73:31
34
  • ?
  • JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Naprzod Janow
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Comarch Cracovia)
    10/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(JKH GKS Jastrzebie - HC GKS Katowice)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(JKH GKS Jastrzebie - GKS Tychy)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Oswiecim)
    26/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 8 : 3(JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Nesta Torun)
    22/11/2019 17:00
3
16
11
0
3
75:30
36
  • ?
  • MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - Oswiecim
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - JKH GKS Jastrzebie)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - Naprzod Janow)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - Comarch Cracovia)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    26/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - Lotos PKH Gdansk)
    22/11/2019 17:00
4
16
11
0
3
65:25
36
  • ?
  • HC GKS Katowice - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    20/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 7 : 1(HC GKS Katowice - Nesta Torun)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HC GKS Katowice - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ)
    03/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 8 : 0(HC GKS Katowice - Naprzod Janow)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(HC GKS Katowice - GKS Tychy)
    26/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(HC GKS Katowice - Oswiecim)
    22/11/2019 17:30
5
14
9
0
3
55:25
29
  • ?
  • Oswiecim - Comarch Cracovia
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Oswiecim - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Oswiecim - Nesta Torun)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Oswiecim - Kadra PZHL U23)
    27/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Oswiecim - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oswiecim - HC GKS Katowice)
    17/11/2019 16:00
6
14
6
0
3
56:30
25
  • ?
  • Lotos PKH Gdansk - HC GKS Katowice
    13/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lotos PKH Gdansk - GKS Tychy)
    06/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Lotos PKH Gdansk - Oswiecim)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 6(Lotos PKH Gdansk - JKH GKS Jastrzebie)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lotos PKH Gdansk - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ)
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lotos PKH Gdansk - Comarch Cracovia)
    12/11/2019 17:30
7
16
7
0
4
56:38
27
  • ?
  • Comarch Cracovia - Nesta Torun
    17/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Comarch Cracovia - Lotos PKH Gdansk)
    08/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Comarch Cracovia - JKH GKS Jastrzebie)
    03/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Comarch Cracovia - HC GKS Katowice)
    29/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Comarch Cracovia - Naprzod Janow)
    26/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Comarch Cracovia - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    22/11/2019 17:30
8
14
7
0
4
44:43
26
  • ?
  • Zaglebie Sosnowiec - GKS Tychy
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Lotos PKH Gdansk)
    03/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - JKH GKS Jastrzebie)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Kadra PZHL U23)
    28/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - HC GKS Katowice)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Oswiecim)
    27/10/2019 16:00
9
14
6
0
6
48:45
21
  • ?
  • Nesta Torun - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
    13/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nesta Torun - Comarch Cracovia)
    06/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Nesta Torun - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Nesta Torun - Lotos PKH Gdansk)
    26/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 10 : 0(Nesta Torun - Kadra PZHL U23)
    20/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Nesta Torun - JKH GKS Jastrzebie)
    17/11/2019 16:00
10
15
1
0
14
23:110
3
  • ?
  • Naprzod Janow - GKS Tychy
    15/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 9(Naprzod Janow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Naprzod Janow - Kadra PZHL U23)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 7(Naprzod Janow - Oswiecim)
    03/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 10(Naprzod Janow - Lotos PKH Gdansk)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 11(Naprzod Janow - Nesta Torun)
    24/11/2019 16:00
11
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
    #TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
    1
    12
    5
    0
    6
    47:36
    16
    • ?
    • Zaglebie Sosnowiec - GKS Tychy
      13/12/2019 18:00
    • L
    • 3 : 2(Lotos PKH Gdansk - GKS Tychy)
      06/12/2019 17:30
    • L
    • 4 : 1(JKH GKS Jastrzebie - GKS Tychy)
      01/12/2019 16:00
    • L
    • 4 : 3(HC GKS Katowice - GKS Tychy)
      26/11/2019 17:30
    • W
    • 0 : 12(Naprzod Janow - GKS Tychy)
      17/11/2019 16:00
    • L
    • 4 : 1(Oswiecim - GKS Tychy)
      12/11/2019 17:00
    2
    13
    7
    0
    3
    46:31
    27
    • ?
    • Nesta Torun - JKH GKS Jastrzebie
      15/12/2019 16:00
    • L
    • 2 : 1(MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - JKH GKS Jastrzebie)
      08/12/2019 17:00
    • W
    • 2 : 3(Comarch Cracovia - JKH GKS Jastrzebie)
      03/12/2019 17:30
    • L
    • 3 : 2(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - JKH GKS Jastrzebie)
      29/11/2019 19:00
    • W
    • 5 : 6(Lotos PKH Gdansk - JKH GKS Jastrzebie)
      24/11/2019 16:00
    • W
    • 3 : 4(Nesta Torun - JKH GKS Jastrzebie)
      17/11/2019 16:00
    3
    12
    4
    0
    5
    33:29
    18
    • ?
    • Nesta Torun - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
      13/12/2019 17:30
    • W
    • 1 : 2(HC GKS Katowice - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ)
      03/12/2019 17:30
    • L
    • 4 : 0(GKS Tychy - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ)
      29/11/2019 17:00
    • L
    • 4 : 3(Oswiecim - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ)
      24/11/2019 16:00
    • W
    • 1 : 3(Lotos PKH Gdansk - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ)
      17/11/2019 16:00
    • L
    • 5 : 2(JKH GKS Jastrzebie - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ)
      12/11/2019 17:00
    4
    12
    5
    0
    5
    23:24
    18
    • ?
    • Lotos PKH Gdansk - HC GKS Katowice
      13/12/2019 17:30
    • W
    • 1 : 2(JKH GKS Jastrzebie - HC GKS Katowice)
      06/12/2019 17:00
    • L
    • 4 : 0(Comarch Cracovia - HC GKS Katowice)
      29/11/2019 17:30
    • L
    • 3 : 2(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - HC GKS Katowice)
      24/11/2019 16:00
    • W
    • 0 : 1(Oswiecim - HC GKS Katowice)
      17/11/2019 16:00
    • W
    • 1 : 4(Nesta Torun - HC GKS Katowice)
      12/11/2019 17:30
    5
    14
    6
    0
    5
    45:33
    23
    • ?
    • MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - Oswiecim
      20/12/2019 17:00
    • L
    • 1 : 0(GKS Tychy - Oswiecim)
      08/12/2019 16:00
    • W
    • 2 : 7(Naprzod Janow - Oswiecim)
      03/12/2019 18:00
    • L
    • 6 : 3(Lotos PKH Gdansk - Oswiecim)
      01/12/2019 16:00
    • W
    • 1 : 3(JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Oswiecim)
      26/11/2019 17:00
    • L
    • 2 : 1(HC GKS Katowice - Oswiecim)
      22/11/2019 17:30
    6
    14
    5
    0
    5
    43:36
    22
    • ?
    • JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Lotos PKH Gdansk
      20/12/2019 17:00
    • L
    • 6 : 2(Comarch Cracovia - Lotos PKH Gdansk)
      08/12/2019 17:30
    • W
    • 1 : 4(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Lotos PKH Gdansk)
      03/12/2019 18:00
    • W
    • 2 : 10(Naprzod Janow - Lotos PKH Gdansk)
      29/11/2019 18:00
    • L
    • 3 : 2(Nesta Torun - Lotos PKH Gdansk)
      26/11/2019 17:30
    • L
    • 3 : 1(MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - Lotos PKH Gdansk)
      22/11/2019 17:00
    7
    13
    4
    0
    4
    34:42
    18
    • ?
    • Oswiecim - Comarch Cracovia
      13/12/2019 17:00
    • W
    • 2 : 3(JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Comarch Cracovia)
      10/12/2019 17:00
    • W
    • 1 : 3(Nesta Torun - Comarch Cracovia)
      06/12/2019 17:30
    • W
    • 1 : 2(MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - Comarch Cracovia)
      01/12/2019 17:00
    • L
    • 3 : 1(GKS Tychy - Comarch Cracovia)
      24/11/2019 16:00
    • L
    • 2 : 1(Lotos PKH Gdansk - Comarch Cracovia)
      12/11/2019 17:30
    8
    14
    5
    0
    9
    42:55
    15
    • ?
    • HC GKS Katowice - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
      20/12/2019 17:30
    • W
    • 1 : 9(Naprzod Janow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
      08/12/2019 16:00
    • W
    • 4 : 5(Oswiecim - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
      06/12/2019 17:00
    • L
    • 3 : 2(Nesta Torun - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
      01/12/2019 16:00
    • L
    • 6 : 2(MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
      26/11/2019 17:00
    • L
    • 5 : 3(Comarch Cracovia - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
      22/11/2019 17:30
    9
    14
    2
    0
    9
    44:52
    11
    • ?
    • Comarch Cracovia - Nesta Torun
      17/12/2019 17:30
    • L
    • 7 : 1(HC GKS Katowice - Nesta Torun)
      08/12/2019 16:00
    • W
    • 3 : 4(GKS Tychy - Nesta Torun)
      03/12/2019 17:00
    • L
    • 4 : 3(Oswiecim - Nesta Torun)
      29/11/2019 17:00
    • W
    • 1 : 11(Naprzod Janow - Nesta Torun)
      24/11/2019 16:00
    • L
    • 8 : 3(JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Nesta Torun)
      22/11/2019 17:00
    10
    13
    0
    0
    13
    9:88
    0
    • ?
    • JKH GKS Jastrzebie - Naprzod Janow
      13/12/2019 17:00
    • L
    • 7 : 0(MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - Naprzod Janow)
      06/12/2019 17:00
    • L
    • 8 : 0(HC GKS Katowice - Naprzod Janow)
      01/12/2019 16:00
    • L
    • 5 : 0(Comarch Cracovia - Naprzod Janow)
      26/11/2019 17:30
    • L
    • 11 : 0(GKS Tychy - Naprzod Janow)
      22/11/2019 17:00
    • L
    • 6 : 3(Comarch Cracovia - Naprzod Janow)
      19/11/2019 17:30
    11
    20
    1
    0
    19
    31:151
    3
    • L
    • 5 : 1(GKS Tychy - Kadra PZHL U23)
      05/12/2019 10:00
    • L
    • 6 : 4(Naprzod Janow - Kadra PZHL U23)
      04/12/2019 18:00
    • L
    • 6 : 4(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Kadra PZHL U23)
      28/11/2019 18:00
    • L
    • 7 : 0(Oswiecim - Kadra PZHL U23)
      27/11/2019 17:00
    • L
    • 10 : 0(Nesta Torun - Kadra PZHL U23)
      20/11/2019 17:30
    • L
    • 11 : 0(MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - Kadra PZHL U23)
      14/11/2019 17:00