1. Division: NPFL Grp. B - 2019

Nasarawa United01Heartland Owerri

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal15''
goalSamuel Nwoshiri
Summary
15'
goalSamuel Nwoshiri
15'

G O O O A A L - Samuel Nwoshiri scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.057.50
Expekt0.501.086.95
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power1.501.502.40
Expekt1.501.492.46
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.502.601.44
Unibet2.502.501.46
Expekt2.502.461.49
Marathon2.502.501.48
888Sport2.502.501.46
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.505.501.11
Expekt3.504.671.16
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power4.5011.001.01
Expekt4.508.501.04
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.532.38
Marathon0.501.482.43
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power1.503.751.22
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.5010.001.04
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.5041.001.00
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-1.502.141.66
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-1.003.341.27
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:06.00
Expekt0:07.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:115.00
Expekt0:116.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:271.00
Expekt0:280.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:3201.00
Expekt0:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4201.00
Expekt0:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:03.60
Expekt1:03.80
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:18.50
Expekt1:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:241.00
Expekt1:250.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:3201.00
Expekt1:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4201.00
Expekt1:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:04.20
Expekt2:04.30
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:18.50
Expekt2:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:236.00
Expekt2:260.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:3201.00
Expekt2:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4201.00
Expekt2:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:06.50
Expekt3:07.20
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:114.00
Expekt3:118.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:267.00
Expekt3:290.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:3201.00
Expekt3:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Expekt3:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:014.00
Expekt4:016.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:131.00
Expekt4:140.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:2151.00
Expekt4:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Expekt4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Expekt4:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:036.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:191.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
16
8
4
4
24:17
28
  • ?
  • Akwa United - Nasarawa United
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Plateau United - Akwa United)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Akwa United - Kano Pillars)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Akwa United - Gombe United)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(El Kanemi Warriors - Akwa United)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akwa United - Heartland Owerri)
    24/03/2019 15:00
2
16
9
1
6
18:16
28
  • ?
  • El Kanemi Warriors - Go Round
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Nasarawa United - El Kanemi Warriors)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(El Kanemi Warriors - Plateau United)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kano Pillars - El Kanemi Warriors)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(El Kanemi Warriors - Akwa United)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gombe United - El Kanemi Warriors)
    24/03/2019 15:00
3
16
8
3
5
12:10
27
  • ?
  • Ifeanyi Ubah United - Delta Force FC
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Go Round)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nasarawa United - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Plateau United)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kano Pillars - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    27/03/2019 15:00
4
16
8
1
7
22:20
25
  • ?
  • Akwa United - Nasarawa United
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Nasarawa United - El Kanemi Warriors)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Nasarawa United)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nasarawa United - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Nasarawa United - Delta Force FC)
    03/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Abia Warriors - Nasarawa United)
    31/03/2019 15:00
5
16
7
3
6
21:16
24
  • ?
  • Kano Pillars - Plateau United
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kano Pillars - Gombe United)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Akwa United - Kano Pillars)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kano Pillars - El Kanemi Warriors)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Kano Pillars)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kano Pillars - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    27/03/2019 15:00
6
16
7
3
6
11:14
24
  • ?
  • El Kanemi Warriors - Go Round
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Go Round - Heartland Owerri)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Go Round)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Go Round - Abia Warriors)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Delta Force FC - Go Round)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Go Round - Yobe Desert Stars)
    24/03/2019 15:00
7
16
7
2
7
14:20
23
  • ?
  • Ifeanyi Ubah United - Delta Force FC
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Delta Force FC - Abia Warriors)
    21/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Delta Force FC)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Delta Force FC)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Nasarawa United - Delta Force FC)
    03/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Delta Force FC - Go Round)
    31/03/2019 17:00
8
16
6
3
7
17:16
21
  • ?
  • Heartland Owerri - Yobe Desert Stars
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Go Round - Heartland Owerri)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Nasarawa United)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Plateau United - Heartland Owerri)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Kano Pillars)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akwa United - Heartland Owerri)
    24/03/2019 15:00
9
Relegation (Championship)
16
4
7
5
11:11
19
  • ?
  • Kano Pillars - Plateau United
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Plateau United - Akwa United)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(El Kanemi Warriors - Plateau United)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Plateau United - Heartland Owerri)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Plateau United)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Plateau United - Abia Warriors)
    24/03/2019 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
16
4
6
6
14:15
18
  • ?
  • Gombe United - Abia Warriors
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kano Pillars - Gombe United)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Delta Force FC)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Akwa United - Gombe United)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gombe United - El Kanemi Warriors)
    24/03/2019 15:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
16
5
3
8
11:14
18
  • ?
  • Gombe United - Abia Warriors
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Delta Force FC - Abia Warriors)
    21/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Abia Warriors - Yobe Desert Stars)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Go Round - Abia Warriors)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Abia Warriors - Nasarawa United)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Plateau United - Abia Warriors)
    24/03/2019 15:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
16
4
2
10
10:16
14
  • ?
  • Heartland Owerri - Yobe Desert Stars
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Abia Warriors - Yobe Desert Stars)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Delta Force FC)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Go Round - Yobe Desert Stars)
    24/03/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
6
1
1
16:3
19
  • ?
  • Akwa United - Nasarawa United
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Akwa United - Kano Pillars)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Akwa United - Gombe United)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akwa United - Heartland Owerri)
    24/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akwa United - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Akwa United - Delta Force FC)
    11/02/2019 15:00
2
8
7
1
0
13:3
22
  • ?
  • El Kanemi Warriors - Go Round
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(El Kanemi Warriors - Plateau United)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(El Kanemi Warriors - Akwa United)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(El Kanemi Warriors - Gombe United)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(El Kanemi Warriors - Heartland Owerri)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(El Kanemi Warriors - Abia Warriors)
    10/02/2019 15:00
3
8
7
0
1
10:2
21
  • ?
  • Ifeanyi Ubah United - Delta Force FC
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Go Round)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Plateau United)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Kano Pillars)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - El Kanemi Warriors)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Gombe United)
    06/02/2019 15:00
4
8
7
0
1
16:4
21
  • ?
  • Nasarawa United - Kano Pillars
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Nasarawa United - El Kanemi Warriors)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nasarawa United - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Nasarawa United - Delta Force FC)
    03/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nasarawa United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nasarawa United - Plateau United)
    07/02/2019 15:00
5
8
6
2
0
16:4
20
  • ?
  • Kano Pillars - Plateau United
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kano Pillars - Gombe United)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kano Pillars - El Kanemi Warriors)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kano Pillars - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    27/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kano Pillars - Abia Warriors)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kano Pillars - Yobe Desert Stars)
    10/02/2019 15:00
6
8
5
3
0
8:3
18
  • ?
  • Go Round - Akwa United
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Go Round - Heartland Owerri)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Go Round - Abia Warriors)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Go Round - Yobe Desert Stars)
    24/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Round - Nasarawa United)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Go Round - Kano Pillars)
    06/02/2019 15:00
7
8
6
0
2
10:7
18
  • ?
  • Delta Force FC - Heartland Owerri
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Delta Force FC - Abia Warriors)
    21/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Delta Force FC - Go Round)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Delta Force FC - Kano Pillars)
    20/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Delta Force FC - Nasarawa United)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Delta Force FC - Yobe Desert Stars)
    03/03/2019 15:00
8
8
5
2
1
15:8
17
  • ?
  • Heartland Owerri - Yobe Desert Stars
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Nasarawa United)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Kano Pillars)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Heartland Owerri - Akwa United)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Gombe United)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    10/02/2019 15:00
9
Relegation (Championship)
8
4
3
1
7:1
15
  • ?
  • Plateau United - Gombe United
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Plateau United - Akwa United)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Plateau United - Heartland Owerri)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Plateau United - Abia Warriors)
    24/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Plateau United - Delta Force FC)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Plateau United - Go Round)
    10/02/2019 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
8
4
2
2
11:6
14
  • ?
  • Gombe United - Abia Warriors
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Delta Force FC)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gombe United - El Kanemi Warriors)
    24/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gombe United - Akwa United)
    03/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gombe United - Go Round)
    20/02/2019 15:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
8
3
3
2
6:5
12
  • ?
  • Abia Warriors - Ifeanyi Ubah United
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Abia Warriors - Yobe Desert Stars)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Abia Warriors - Nasarawa United)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Abia Warriors - Plateau United)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Abia Warriors - Akwa United)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Abia Warriors - Heartland Owerri)
    06/02/2019 15:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
8
4
2
2
7:4
14
  • ?
  • Yobe Desert Stars - El Kanemi Warriors
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Delta Force FC)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Yobe Desert Stars - Abia Warriors)
    20/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Go Round)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Plateau United)
    13/02/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
2
3
3
8:14
9
  • ?
  • Go Round - Akwa United
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Plateau United - Akwa United)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(El Kanemi Warriors - Akwa United)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Heartland Owerri - Akwa United)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gombe United - Akwa United)
    03/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Abia Warriors - Akwa United)
    14/02/2019 15:00
2
8
2
0
6
5:13
6
  • ?
  • Yobe Desert Stars - El Kanemi Warriors
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Nasarawa United - El Kanemi Warriors)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kano Pillars - El Kanemi Warriors)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gombe United - El Kanemi Warriors)
    24/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - El Kanemi Warriors)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Delta Force FC - El Kanemi Warriors)
    06/02/2019 15:00
3
8
1
3
4
2:8
6
  • ?
  • Abia Warriors - Ifeanyi Ubah United
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nasarawa United - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kano Pillars - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    27/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akwa United - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    10/02/2019 15:00
4
8
1
1
6
6:16
4
  • ?
  • Akwa United - Nasarawa United
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Nasarawa United)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Abia Warriors - Nasarawa United)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Delta Force FC - Nasarawa United)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Round - Nasarawa United)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Gombe United - Nasarawa United)
    11/02/2019 15:00
5
8
1
1
6
5:12
4
  • ?
  • Nasarawa United - Kano Pillars
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Akwa United - Kano Pillars)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Kano Pillars)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Delta Force FC - Kano Pillars)
    20/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Kano Pillars)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Go Round - Kano Pillars)
    06/02/2019 15:00
6
8
2
0
6
3:11
6
  • ?
  • El Kanemi Warriors - Go Round
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Go Round)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Delta Force FC - Go Round)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Go Round)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gombe United - Go Round)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Plateau United - Go Round)
    10/02/2019 15:00
7
8
1
2
5
4:13
5
  • ?
  • Ifeanyi Ubah United - Delta Force FC
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Delta Force FC)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Delta Force FC)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Nasarawa United - Delta Force FC)
    03/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Plateau United - Delta Force FC)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Akwa United - Delta Force FC)
    11/02/2019 15:00
8
8
1
1
6
2:8
4
  • ?
  • Delta Force FC - Heartland Owerri
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Go Round - Heartland Owerri)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Plateau United - Heartland Owerri)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akwa United - Heartland Owerri)
    24/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(El Kanemi Warriors - Heartland Owerri)
    20/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Abia Warriors - Heartland Owerri)
    06/02/2019 15:00
9
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
4
4
4:10
4
  • ?
  • Kano Pillars - Plateau United
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(El Kanemi Warriors - Plateau United)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Plateau United)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Abia Warriors - Plateau United)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yobe Desert Stars - Plateau United)
    13/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nasarawa United - Plateau United)
    07/02/2019 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
4
4
3:9
4
  • ?
  • Plateau United - Gombe United
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kano Pillars - Gombe United)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Akwa United - Gombe United)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(El Kanemi Warriors - Gombe United)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Gombe United)
    14/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Gombe United)
    06/02/2019 15:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
0
6
5:9
6
  • ?
  • Gombe United - Abia Warriors
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Delta Force FC - Abia Warriors)
    21/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Go Round - Abia Warriors)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Plateau United - Abia Warriors)
    24/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Yobe Desert Stars - Abia Warriors)
    20/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kano Pillars - Abia Warriors)
    20/02/2019 15:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
0
8
3:12
0
  • ?
  • Heartland Owerri - Yobe Desert Stars
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Abia Warriors - Yobe Desert Stars)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gombe United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Go Round - Yobe Desert Stars)
    24/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Delta Force FC - Yobe Desert Stars)
    03/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nasarawa United - Yobe Desert Stars)
    20/02/2019 15:00