Persian Gulf Pro League: 1. Division - 2019/2020

Nassaji Mazandaran FC00Sanat Naft Abadan

Finished

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
7
2
1
10:3
23
  • ?
  • Tractor FC - Shahr Khodrou FC
    22/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shahr Khodrou FC - Gol Gohar)
    15/11/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shahr Khodrou FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    08/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saipa - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    31/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zob Ahan - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    21/10/2019 13:20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shahr Khodrou FC - Persepolis)
    04/10/2019 14:45
2
10
6
4
0
13:1
22
  • ?
  • Sanat Naft Abadan - Sepahan
    22/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sepahan - Tractor FC)
    05/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Sepahan)
    31/10/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sepahan - Saipa)
    25/10/2019 13:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gol Gohar - Sepahan)
    21/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sepahan - Zob Ahan)
    04/10/2019 13:35
3
10
6
1
3
11:5
19
  • ?
  • Persepolis - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
    22/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Foolad Khuzestan - Persepolis)
    04/11/2019 14:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persepolis - Machine Sazi FC)
    31/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Shahin - Persepolis)
    25/10/2019 13:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Persepolis - Paykan)
    20/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shahr Khodrou FC - Persepolis)
    04/10/2019 14:45
4
10
5
3
2
21:9
18
  • ?
  • Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Esteghlal
    25/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Esteghlal - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    05/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Tractor FC - Esteghlal)
    01/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Esteghlal - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    25/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Saipa - Esteghlal)
    21/10/2019 13:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Esteghlal - Gol Gohar)
    04/10/2019 12:30
5
10
5
2
3
11:8
17
  • ?
  • Tractor FC - Shahr Khodrou FC
    22/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sepahan - Tractor FC)
    05/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Tractor FC - Esteghlal)
    01/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sanat Naft Abadan - Tractor FC)
    25/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Tractor FC)
    21/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tractor FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    04/10/2019 15:00
6
10
4
4
2
7:5
16
  • ?
  • Zob Ahan - Foolad Khuzestan
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Foolad Khuzestan - Persepolis)
    04/11/2019 14:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Foolad Khuzestan)
    31/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    25/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Machine Sazi FC - Foolad Khuzestan)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shahin - Foolad Khuzestan)
    04/10/2019 13:45
7
10
4
4
2
7:9
16
  • ?
  • Sanat Naft Abadan - Sepahan
    22/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Esteghlal - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    05/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    31/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sanat Naft Abadan - Tractor FC)
    25/10/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    20/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sanat Naft Abadan - Saipa)
    04/10/2019 14:15
8
10
2
8
0
7:5
14
  • ?
  • Persepolis - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
    22/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    08/11/2019 13:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Foolad Khuzestan)
    31/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machine Sazi FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    25/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Shahin)
    21/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Paykan - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    04/10/2019 12:30
9
10
3
3
4
16:15
12
  • ?
  • Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Paykan
    21/11/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paykan - Saipa)
    07/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Gohar - Paykan)
    01/11/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Paykan - Zob Ahan)
    25/10/2019 13:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Persepolis - Paykan)
    20/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Paykan - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    04/10/2019 12:30
10
10
3
3
4
11:14
12
  • ?
  • Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi FC
    21/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Machine Sazi FC - Zob Ahan)
    08/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persepolis - Machine Sazi FC)
    31/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machine Sazi FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    25/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Machine Sazi FC - Foolad Khuzestan)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Machine Sazi FC)
    04/10/2019 13:30
11
10
2
5
3
12:15
11
  • ?
  • Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Esteghlal
    25/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    08/11/2019 13:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    31/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    25/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Tractor FC)
    21/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Machine Sazi FC)
    04/10/2019 13:30
12
10
2
3
5
9:15
9
  • ?
  • Saipa - Shahin
    24/11/2019 12:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Paykan - Saipa)
    07/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saipa - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    31/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sepahan - Saipa)
    25/10/2019 13:15
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Saipa - Esteghlal)
    21/10/2019 13:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sanat Naft Abadan - Saipa)
    04/10/2019 14:15
13
10
1
5
4
7:11
8
  • ?
  • Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Paykan
    21/11/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shahr Khodrou FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    08/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Sepahan)
    31/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Esteghlal - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    25/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    20/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tractor FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    04/10/2019 15:00
14
10
1
4
5
9:13
7
  • ?
  • Zob Ahan - Foolad Khuzestan
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Machine Sazi FC - Zob Ahan)
    08/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zob Ahan - Shahin)
    01/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Paykan - Zob Ahan)
    25/10/2019 13:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zob Ahan - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    21/10/2019 13:20
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sepahan - Zob Ahan)
    04/10/2019 13:35
15
Relegation (Championship)
10
0
5
5
4:10
5
  • ?
  • Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi FC
    21/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shahr Khodrou FC - Gol Gohar)
    15/11/2019 12:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahin - Gol Gohar)
    08/11/2019 14:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Gohar - Paykan)
    01/11/2019 11:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gol Gohar - Sepahan)
    21/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Esteghlal - Gol Gohar)
    04/10/2019 12:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
10
0
2
8
5:22
2
  • ?
  • Saipa - Shahin
    24/11/2019 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahin - Gol Gohar)
    08/11/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zob Ahan - Shahin)
    01/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Shahin - Persepolis)
    25/10/2019 13:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Shahin)
    21/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shahin - Foolad Khuzestan)
    04/10/2019 13:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
4
0
1
5:2
12
  • ?
  • Shahr Khodrou FC - Sanat Naft Abadan
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shahr Khodrou FC - Gol Gohar)
    15/11/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shahr Khodrou FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    08/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shahr Khodrou FC - Persepolis)
    04/10/2019 14:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shahr Khodrou FC - Foolad Khuzestan)
    20/09/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Shahr Khodrou FC - Shahin)
    29/08/2019 14:00
2
5
3
2
0
5:0
11
  • ?
  • Sepahan - Esteghlal
    30/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sepahan - Tractor FC)
    05/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sepahan - Saipa)
    25/10/2019 13:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sepahan - Zob Ahan)
    04/10/2019 13:35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sepahan - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    20/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sepahan - Machine Sazi FC)
    29/08/2019 15:30
3
5
3
1
1
4:3
10
  • ?
  • Persepolis - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
    22/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persepolis - Machine Sazi FC)
    31/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Persepolis - Paykan)
    20/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Persepolis - Sepahan)
    26/09/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persepolis - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    16/09/2019 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persepolis - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    22/08/2019 14:40
4
5
3
1
1
10:3
10
  • ?
  • Esteghlal - Shahr Khodrou FC
    05/12/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Esteghlal - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    05/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Esteghlal - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    25/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Esteghlal - Gol Gohar)
    04/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Esteghlal - Persepolis)
    22/09/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esteghlal - Foolad Khuzestan)
    29/08/2019 14:30
5
4
3
0
1
5:4
9
  • ?
  • Tractor FC - Shahr Khodrou FC
    22/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Tractor FC - Esteghlal)
    01/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tractor FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    04/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tractor FC - Gol Gohar)
    20/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tractor FC - Persepolis)
    30/08/2019 13:15
6
5
1
2
2
1:2
5
  • ?
  • Foolad Khuzestan - Gol Gohar
    29/11/2019 13:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Foolad Khuzestan - Persepolis)
    04/11/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    25/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Paykan)
    26/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Sepahan)
    14/09/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Foolad Khuzestan - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    23/08/2019 15:45
7
4
2
2
0
5:3
8
  • ?
  • Sanat Naft Abadan - Sepahan
    22/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sanat Naft Abadan - Tractor FC)
    25/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sanat Naft Abadan - Saipa)
    04/10/2019 14:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanat Naft Abadan - Zob Ahan)
    20/09/2019 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanat Naft Abadan - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    29/08/2019 15:45
8
6
1
5
0
3:2
8
  • ?
  • Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Zob Ahan
    29/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    08/11/2019 13:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Foolad Khuzestan)
    31/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Shahin)
    21/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    25/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Esteghlal)
    15/09/2019 15:15
9
5
3
0
2
11:8
9
  • ?
  • Paykan - Tractor FC
    30/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paykan - Saipa)
    07/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Paykan - Zob Ahan)
    25/10/2019 13:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Paykan - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    04/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Paykan - Machine Sazi FC)
    20/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Paykan - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    23/08/2019 14:40
10
6
3
1
2
9:7
10
  • ?
  • Machine Sazi FC - Saipa
    28/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Machine Sazi FC - Zob Ahan)
    08/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machine Sazi FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    25/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Machine Sazi FC - Foolad Khuzestan)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Machine Sazi FC - Shahin)
    26/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Machine Sazi FC - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    14/09/2019 14:30
11
5
2
2
1
6:7
8
  • ?
  • Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Esteghlal
    25/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    31/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Tractor FC)
    21/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Machine Sazi FC)
    04/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Shahin)
    20/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Paykan)
    30/08/2019 15:30
12
5
1
2
2
4:8
5
  • ?
  • Saipa - Shahin
    24/11/2019 12:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saipa - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    31/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Saipa - Esteghlal)
    21/10/2019 13:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Saipa - Tractor FC)
    25/09/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Saipa - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    15/09/2019 15:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saipa - Gol Gohar)
    30/08/2019 14:30
13
5
1
4
0
6:5
7
  • ?
  • Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Paykan
    21/11/2019 14:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Sepahan)
    31/10/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    20/10/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    25/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Saipa)
    20/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Zob Ahan)
    30/08/2019 15:30
14
5
1
2
2
6:6
5
  • ?
  • Zob Ahan - Foolad Khuzestan
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zob Ahan - Shahin)
    01/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zob Ahan - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    21/10/2019 13:20
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zob Ahan - Esteghlal)
    26/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zob Ahan - Tractor FC)
    15/09/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Zob Ahan - Saipa)
    22/08/2019 15:45
15
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
3
2
2:5
3
  • ?
  • Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi FC
    21/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Gohar - Paykan)
    01/11/2019 11:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gol Gohar - Sepahan)
    21/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gol Gohar - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    25/09/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Gohar - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    13/09/2019 14:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Gohar - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    22/08/2019 15:15
16
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
2
3
2:11
2
  • ?
  • Shahin - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahin - Gol Gohar)
    08/11/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Shahin - Persepolis)
    25/10/2019 13:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shahin - Foolad Khuzestan)
    04/10/2019 13:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahin - Paykan)
    15/09/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Shahin - Sepahan)
    24/08/2019 15:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
3
2
0
5:1
11
  • ?
  • Tractor FC - Shahr Khodrou FC
    22/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saipa - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    31/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zob Ahan - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    21/10/2019 13:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    25/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Machine Sazi FC - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    14/09/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Paykan - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    23/08/2019 14:40
2
5
3
2
0
8:1
11
  • ?
  • Sanat Naft Abadan - Sepahan
    22/11/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Sepahan)
    31/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gol Gohar - Sepahan)
    21/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Persepolis - Sepahan)
    26/09/2019 12:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Sepahan)
    14/09/2019 15:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Shahin - Sepahan)
    24/08/2019 15:45
3
5
3
0
2
7:2
9
  • ?
  • Zob Ahan - Persepolis
    05/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Foolad Khuzestan - Persepolis)
    04/11/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Shahin - Persepolis)
    25/10/2019 13:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shahr Khodrou FC - Persepolis)
    04/10/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Esteghlal - Persepolis)
    22/09/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tractor FC - Persepolis)
    30/08/2019 13:15
4
5
2
2
1
11:6
8
  • ?
  • Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Esteghlal
    25/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Tractor FC - Esteghlal)
    01/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Saipa - Esteghlal)
    21/10/2019 13:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zob Ahan - Esteghlal)
    26/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Esteghlal)
    15/09/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Machine Sazi FC - Esteghlal)
    23/08/2019 13:30
5
6
2
2
2
6:4
8
  • ?
  • Paykan - Tractor FC
    30/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sepahan - Tractor FC)
    05/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sanat Naft Abadan - Tractor FC)
    25/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Tractor FC)
    21/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Saipa - Tractor FC)
    25/09/2019 12:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zob Ahan - Tractor FC)
    15/09/2019 15:15
6
5
3
2
0
6:3
11
  • ?
  • Zob Ahan - Foolad Khuzestan
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Foolad Khuzestan)
    31/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Machine Sazi FC - Foolad Khuzestan)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shahin - Foolad Khuzestan)
    04/10/2019 13:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shahr Khodrou FC - Foolad Khuzestan)
    20/09/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Esteghlal - Foolad Khuzestan)
    29/08/2019 14:30
7
6
2
2
2
2:6
8
  • ?
  • Shahr Khodrou FC - Sanat Naft Abadan
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Esteghlal - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    05/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    31/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    20/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gol Gohar - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    25/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persepolis - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    16/09/2019 15:15
8
4
1
3
0
4:3
6
  • ?
  • Persepolis - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
    22/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machine Sazi FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    25/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Paykan - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    04/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sepahan - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    20/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanat Naft Abadan - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    29/08/2019 15:45
9
5
0
3
2
5:7
3
  • ?
  • Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Paykan
    21/11/2019 14:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Gohar - Paykan)
    01/11/2019 11:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Persepolis - Paykan)
    20/10/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Paykan)
    26/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahin - Paykan)
    15/09/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Paykan)
    30/08/2019 15:30
10
4
0
2
2
2:7
2
  • ?
  • Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi FC
    21/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Persepolis - Machine Sazi FC)
    31/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Machine Sazi FC)
    04/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Paykan - Machine Sazi FC)
    20/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sepahan - Machine Sazi FC)
    29/08/2019 15:30
11
5
0
3
2
6:8
3
  • ?
  • Persepolis - Nassaji Mazandaran FC
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    08/11/2019 13:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    25/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    25/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Saipa - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    15/09/2019 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Gohar - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    22/08/2019 15:15
12
5
1
1
3
5:7
4
  • ?
  • Machine Sazi FC - Saipa
    28/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Paykan - Saipa)
    07/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sepahan - Saipa)
    25/10/2019 13:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sanat Naft Abadan - Saipa)
    04/10/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Saipa)
    20/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Zob Ahan - Saipa)
    22/08/2019 15:45
13
5
0
1
4
1:6
1
  • ?
  • Shahin - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
    29/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shahr Khodrou FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    08/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Esteghlal - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    25/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tractor FC - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    04/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Gohar - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    13/09/2019 14:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persepolis - Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr)
    22/08/2019 14:40
14
5
0
2
3
3:7
2
  • ?
  • Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Zob Ahan
    29/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Machine Sazi FC - Zob Ahan)
    08/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Paykan - Zob Ahan)
    25/10/2019 13:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sepahan - Zob Ahan)
    04/10/2019 13:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanat Naft Abadan - Zob Ahan)
    20/09/2019 15:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Zob Ahan)
    30/08/2019 15:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
2
3
2:5
2
  • ?
  • Foolad Khuzestan - Gol Gohar
    29/11/2019 13:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shahr Khodrou FC - Gol Gohar)
    15/11/2019 12:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahin - Gol Gohar)
    08/11/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Esteghlal - Gol Gohar)
    04/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tractor FC - Gol Gohar)
    20/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saipa - Gol Gohar)
    30/08/2019 14:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
0
5
3:11
0
  • ?
  • Saipa - Shahin
    24/11/2019 12:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zob Ahan - Shahin)
    01/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Shahin)
    21/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Machine Sazi FC - Shahin)
    26/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Shahin)
    20/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Shahr Khodrou FC - Shahin)
    29/08/2019 14:00