1. Division - 2019/2020

Nea Salamis22Anorthosis

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal3''
goalJay Simpson
Goal74''
goalCharles Eloundou
Player substitution83''
inTheodosis Siathas
inJay Simpson
Yellow card84''
yellow cardBenjamin Lambot
Player substitution89''
inTonia Tisdell
inCharles Eloundou
Player substitution90''
inSasa Marjanovic
inFarshad Noor
Goal4''
goalRayo
Yellow card39''
yellow cardGeorgios Manthatis
Player substitution46''
inTornike Okriashvili
inRayo
Player substitution52''
inYevhen Selin
inNikos Englezou
Goal65''
goalGiorgos Galitsios
Yellow card85''
yellow cardGiorgos Galitsios
Player substitution87''
inMurtaz Daushvili
inTheodoros Vasilakakis

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalJay Simpson
3'
4'
goalRayo
39'
yellow cardGeorgios Manthatis
Second half
46'
inTornike Okriashvili
outRayo
52'
inYevhen Selin
outNikos Englezou
65'
goalGiorgos Galitsios
goalCharles Eloundou
74'
inTheodosis Siathas
outJay Simpson
83'
yellow cardBenjamin Lambot
84'
85'
yellow cardGiorgos Galitsios
87'
inMurtaz Daushvili
outTheodoros Vasilakakis
inTonia Tisdell
outCharles Eloundou
89'
inSasa Marjanovic
outFarshad Noor
90'
90'

Farshad Noor is coming off and he is replaced by Sasa Marjanovic

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

89'

Charles Eloundou is coming off and he is replaced by Tonia Tisdell

87'

Theodoros Vasilakakis is coming off and he is replaced by Murtaz Daushvili

85'

Yellow card for Giorgos Galitsios

84'

Yellow card for Benjamin Lambot

83'

Jay Simpson is coming off and he is replaced by Theodosis Siathas

74'

G O O O A A A L - Charles Eloundou is on target!

65'

G O O O A A A L - Giorgos Galitsios is on target!

52'

Nikos Englezou is coming off and he is replaced by Yevhen Selin

46'

Rayo is coming off and he is replaced by Tornike Okriashvili

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

39'

Yellow card for Georgios Manthatis

4'

G O O O A A A L - Rayo is on target!

3'

G O O O A A A L - Jay Simpson is on target!

The referee starts the match

Starting Lineups
17Ioannis KostiMichal Duris18
24Kypros ChristoforouBranko Vrgoc22
7Farshad Noorout90'goal4'out46'Rayo10
30Anastasios KissasNika Katcharava9
19Benjamin Lambotyellow card84'yellow card39'Georgios Manthatis24
23Savvas Tsambourisout87'Theodoros Vasilakakis16
9Jay Simpsongoal3'out83'Kostakis Artymatas4
14Jose San Romangoal65'yellow card85'Giorgos Galitsios3
10Kingsley OnuegbuGiorgi Loria1
91Anderson CorreiaGordon Schildenfeld5
99Charles Eloundougoal74'out89'out52'Nikos Englezou7
Substitutes
35Thomas Nikolaouin52'Yevhen Selin33
4Jordi LopezMichalis Ioannou48
8Sasa Marjanovicin90'in87'Murtaz Daushvili8
28Tonia Tisdellin89'Berat Sadik19
33Robert VeselovskyNikolaos Kaltsas20
55Lefteris ChatzikonstantiGiorgos Papadopoulos91
18Mauricio CordeiroErwin Koffi2
20Alastair ReynoldsPanagiotis Artymatas6
22Theodosis Siathasin83'in46'Tornike Okriashvili11
Coach
Savvas PoursaitidisTemuri Ketsbaia
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
5
3
0
19:4
18
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Anorthosis
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nea Salamis - Anorthosis)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Anorthosis - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Doxa Katokopia - Anorthosis)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Anorthosis - Omonia Nicosia)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Anorthosis - Apollon Limassol)
    02/10/2019 15:00
2
9
5
3
1
12:6
18
  • ?
  • Enosis Paralimni - Omonia Nicosia
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Omonia Nicosia)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Omonia Nicosia - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Anorthosis - Omonia Nicosia)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pafos FC - Omonia Nicosia)
    05/10/2019 15:00
3
9
3
6
0
18:11
15
  • ?
  • Nea Salamis - AEK Larnaca
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopia)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(AEK Larnaca - Enosis Paralimni)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca)
    21/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(AEK Larnaca - Ethnikos Achnas)
    04/10/2019 16:00
4
6
4
2
0
12:3
14
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Anorthosis
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Apollon Limassol - APOEL Nicosia)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Nea Salamis - APOEL Nicosia)
    28/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    19/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Enosis Paralimni - APOEL Nicosia)
    23/09/2019 16:00
5
9
4
2
3
10:9
14
  • ?
  • AEL Limassol - Olympiakos Nicosia
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AEL Limassol - Pafos FC)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca)
    21/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Nea Salamis - AEL Limassol)
    05/10/2019 17:00
6
8
3
2
3
11:16
11
  • ?
  • Anorthosis - Ethnikos Achnas
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Omonia Nicosia)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pafos FC - Ethnikos Achnas)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - Apollon Limassol)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(AEK Larnaca - Ethnikos Achnas)
    04/10/2019 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
9
3
2
4
12:11
11
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - Apollon Limassol
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Apollon Limassol - APOEL Nicosia)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Enosis Paralimni - Apollon Limassol)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - Apollon Limassol)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    06/10/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
9
3
2
4
10:15
11
  • ?
  • Nea Salamis - AEK Larnaca
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nea Salamis - Anorthosis)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Doxa Katokopia - Nea Salamis)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Nea Salamis - APOEL Nicosia)
    28/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - Nea Salamis)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Nea Salamis - AEL Limassol)
    05/10/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
9
2
3
4
9:14
9
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Pafos FC
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pafos FC - Enosis Paralimni)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AEL Limassol - Pafos FC)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pafos FC - Ethnikos Achnas)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pafos FC - Omonia Nicosia)
    05/10/2019 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
8
1
4
3
12:15
7
  • ?
  • AEL Limassol - Olympiakos Nicosia
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Anorthosis - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Omonia Nicosia - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    06/10/2019 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
9
1
2
6
14:21
5
  • ?
  • Enosis Paralimni - Omonia Nicosia
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pafos FC - Enosis Paralimni)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Enosis Paralimni - Apollon Limassol)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(AEK Larnaca - Enosis Paralimni)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - Nea Salamis)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Doxa Katokopia - Enosis Paralimni)
    05/10/2019 16:00
12
Relegation Playoff
9
0
3
6
4:18
3
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - Apollon Limassol
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopia)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Doxa Katokopia - Nea Salamis)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Doxa Katokopia - Anorthosis)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    19/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Doxa Katokopia - Enosis Paralimni)
    05/10/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
3
1
0
9:1
10
  • ?
  • Anorthosis - Ethnikos Achnas
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Anorthosis - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Anorthosis - Omonia Nicosia)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Anorthosis - Apollon Limassol)
    02/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Anorthosis - Pafos FC)
    22/09/2019 15:00
2
4
3
1
0
5:1
10
  • ?
  • Omonia Nicosia - APOEL Nicosia
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Omonia Nicosia - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Nea Salamis)
    31/08/2019 16:00
3
5
2
3
0
13:8
9
  • ?
  • AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopia)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(AEK Larnaca - Enosis Paralimni)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(AEK Larnaca - Ethnikos Achnas)
    04/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol)
    27/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AEK Larnaca - Omonia Nicosia)
    15/09/2019 15:00
4
3
2
1
0
5:0
7
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Anorthosis
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    19/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    14/09/2019 15:30
5
5
3
2
0
6:1
11
  • ?
  • AEL Limassol - Olympiakos Nicosia
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AEL Limassol - Pafos FC)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca)
    21/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AEL Limassol - Doxa Katokopia)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AEL Limassol - Enosis Paralimni)
    31/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AEL Limassol - Anorthosis)
    25/08/2019 16:00
6
3
2
0
1
4:2
6
  • ?
  • Ethnikos Achnas - AEL Limassol
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Omonia Nicosia)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - Apollon Limassol)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - Nea Salamis)
    22/09/2019 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
4
2
1
1
8:6
7
  • ?
  • Apollon Limassol - Nea Salamis
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Apollon Limassol - APOEL Nicosia)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Apollon Limassol - Pafos FC)
    14/09/2019 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
5
2
1
2
9:11
7
  • ?
  • Nea Salamis - AEK Larnaca
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nea Salamis - Anorthosis)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Nea Salamis - APOEL Nicosia)
    28/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Nea Salamis - AEL Limassol)
    05/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Nea Salamis - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nea Salamis - Pafos FC)
    23/08/2019 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
4
1
2
1
4:5
5
  • ?
  • Pafos FC - Doxa Katokopia
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pafos FC - Enosis Paralimni)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pafos FC - Ethnikos Achnas)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pafos FC - Omonia Nicosia)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pafos FC - AEK Larnaca)
    30/08/2019 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
4
1
3
0
8:4
6
  • ?
  • Olympiakos Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    01/09/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
5
0
0
5
6:13
0
  • ?
  • Enosis Paralimni - Omonia Nicosia
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Enosis Paralimni - Apollon Limassol)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - Nea Salamis)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Enosis Paralimni - APOEL Nicosia)
    23/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - Anorthosis)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Enosis Paralimni - Ethnikos Achnas)
    26/08/2019 16:00
12
Relegation Playoff
5
0
2
3
2:12
2
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - Apollon Limassol
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Doxa Katokopia - Nea Salamis)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Doxa Katokopia - Anorthosis)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Doxa Katokopia - Enosis Paralimni)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Doxa Katokopia - Omonia Nicosia)
    24/08/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
2
2
0
10:3
8
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Anorthosis
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nea Salamis - Anorthosis)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Doxa Katokopia - Anorthosis)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - Anorthosis)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AEL Limassol - Anorthosis)
    25/08/2019 16:00
2
5
2
2
1
7:5
8
  • ?
  • Enosis Paralimni - Omonia Nicosia
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Omonia Nicosia)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Anorthosis - Omonia Nicosia)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pafos FC - Omonia Nicosia)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AEK Larnaca - Omonia Nicosia)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Doxa Katokopia - Omonia Nicosia)
    24/08/2019 16:00
3
4
1
3
0
5:3
6
  • ?
  • Nea Salamis - AEK Larnaca
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca)
    21/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pafos FC - AEK Larnaca)
    30/08/2019 16:00
4
3
2
1
0
7:3
7
  • ?
  • Omonia Nicosia - APOEL Nicosia
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Apollon Limassol - APOEL Nicosia)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Nea Salamis - APOEL Nicosia)
    28/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Enosis Paralimni - APOEL Nicosia)
    23/09/2019 16:00
5
4
1
0
3
4:8
3
  • ?
  • Ethnikos Achnas - AEL Limassol
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Nea Salamis - AEL Limassol)
    05/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    14/09/2019 15:30
6
5
1
2
2
7:14
5
  • ?
  • Anorthosis - Ethnikos Achnas
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pafos FC - Ethnikos Achnas)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(AEK Larnaca - Ethnikos Achnas)
    04/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Enosis Paralimni - Ethnikos Achnas)
    26/08/2019 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
4:5
4
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - Apollon Limassol
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Enosis Paralimni - Apollon Limassol)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - Apollon Limassol)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Anorthosis - Apollon Limassol)
    02/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol)
    27/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    21/09/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
4
1
1
2
1:4
4
  • ?
  • Apollon Limassol - Nea Salamis
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Doxa Katokopia - Nea Salamis)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - Nea Salamis)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - Nea Salamis)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Nea Salamis)
    31/08/2019 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
5:9
4
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Pafos FC
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AEL Limassol - Pafos FC)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Anorthosis - Pafos FC)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Apollon Limassol - Pafos FC)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nea Salamis - Pafos FC)
    23/08/2019 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
4:11
1
  • ?
  • AEL Limassol - Olympiakos Nicosia
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Anorthosis - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Omonia Nicosia - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Nea Salamis - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    16/09/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
4
1
2
1
8:8
5
  • ?
  • Olympiakos Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pafos FC - Enosis Paralimni)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(AEK Larnaca - Enosis Paralimni)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Doxa Katokopia - Enosis Paralimni)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AEL Limassol - Enosis Paralimni)
    31/08/2019 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
2:6
1
  • ?
  • Pafos FC - Doxa Katokopia
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopia)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    19/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AEL Limassol - Doxa Katokopia)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    01/09/2019 16:00