1. Division - 2020/2021

Nea Salamis21Omonia Nicosia

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal9''
goalDanilo
Player substitution46''
inAndreas Lemesios
inTheodosis Siathas
Yellow card57''
yellow cardKypros Christoforou
Player substitution58''
inBreno
inThomas Nikolaou
Player substitution58''
inAdamos Andreou
inBaissama Sankoh
Player substitution69''
inHerve Bodiong
inPavel Cmovs
Yellow card79''
yellow cardBarnes Osei
Goal80''
goalTomas Wagner
Yellow card85''
yellow cardAndreas Lemesios
Player substitution90''
inTimotheus Pavlou
inAndreas Lemesios
Yellow card90''
yellow cardDanilo
Goal43''
goalFotis Papoulis
Yellow card68''
yellow cardErnest Asante
Player substitution77''
inEric Bautheac
inErnest Asante
Player substitution77''
inMarinos Tzionis
inThiago Santos
Player substitution83''
inAndronikos Kakoullis
inFotis Papoulis
Player substitution84''
inIoannis Kousoulos
inJordi Gomez
Yellow card90''
yellow cardJan Lecjaks

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalDanilo
9'
43'
goalFotis Papoulis
Second half
inAndreas Lemesios
outTheodosis Siathas
46'
yellow cardKypros Christoforou
57'
inBreno
outThomas Nikolaou
58'
inAdamos Andreou
outBaissama Sankoh
58'
68'
yellow cardErnest Asante
inHerve Bodiong
outPavel Cmovs
69'
77'
inEric Bautheac
outErnest Asante
77'
inMarinos Tzionis
outThiago Santos
yellow cardBarnes Osei
79'
goalTomas Wagner
80'
83'
inAndronikos Kakoullis
outFotis Papoulis
84'
inIoannis Kousoulos
outJordi Gomez
yellow cardAndreas Lemesios
85'
inTimotheus Pavlou
outAndreas Lemesios
90'
yellow cardDanilo
90'
90'
yellow cardJan Lecjaks
90'

Yellow card for Jan Lecjaks

90'

Yellow card for Danilo

90'

Andreas Lemesios is coming off and he is replaced by Timotheus Pavlou

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

85'

Yellow card for Andreas Lemesios

84'

Jordi Gomez is coming off and he is replaced by Ioannis Kousoulos

83'

Fotis Papoulis is coming off and he is replaced by Andronikos Kakoullis

80'

G O O O A A A L - Tomas Wagner is on target!

79'

Yellow card for Barnes Osei

77'

Thiago Santos is coming off and he is replaced by Marinos Tzionis

77'

Ernest Asante is coming off and he is replaced by Eric Bautheac

69'

Pavel Cmovs is coming off and he is replaced by Herve Bodiong

68'

Yellow card for Ernest Asante

58'

Baissama Sankoh is coming off and he is replaced by Adamos Andreou

58'

Thomas Nikolaou is coming off and he is replaced by Breno

57'

Yellow card for Kypros Christoforou

46'

Theodosis Siathas is coming off and he is replaced by Andreas Lemesios

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

43'

G O O O A A A L - Fotis Papoulis is on target!

9'

G O O O A A A L - Danilo is on target!

The referee starts the match

Starting Lineups
17Barnes Oseiyellow card79'Adam Lang22
21Thomas Nikolaouout58'Fabiano40
2Konstrantinos SerghiouVitor Gomes8
25Pavel Cmovsout69'Abdullahi Shehu4
27Alois Confaisgoal43'out83'Fotis Papoulis13
95Baissama Sankohout58'Michal Duris18
10Danilogoal9'yellow card90'yellow card68'out77'Ernest Asante88
24Kypros Christoforouyellow card57'Michael Lueftner6
15Tomas Wagnergoal80'out84'Jordi Gomez16
22Theodosis Siathasout46'out77'Thiago Santos70
33Robert Veselovskyyellow card90'Jan Lecjaks17
Substitutes
31Herve Bodiongin69'in83'Andronikos Kakoullis80
9Vincent CrehinCharalampos Mavrias35
6Brenoin58'Charalampos Kyriakidis98
5Adamos Andreouin58'in84'Ioannis Kousoulos31
19Iasonas PikisKiko5
8Andreas Lemesiosin46'yellow card85'out90'Loizos Loizou75
30Anastasios Kissasin77'Eric Bautheac11
11Timotheus Pavlouin90'in77'Marinos Tzionis21
39ChicoTomas Hubocan15
Coach
Savvas DamianouHenning Berg
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
8
2
2
21:10
26
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - Anorthosis
    04/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Anorthosis - Enosis Paralimni)
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AEL Limassol - Anorthosis)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Anorthosis - AEK Larnaca)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Anorthosis)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ethnikos Achnas - Anorthosis)
    28/10/2020 15:00
2
12
8
0
4
19:14
24
  • ?
  • AEL Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AEL Limassol - Anorthosis)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pafos FC - AEL Limassol)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AEL Limassol - Ermis Aradippou)
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Doxa Katokopia - AEL Limassol)
    26/10/2020 16:00
3
11
7
2
2
22:9
23
  • ?
  • Enosis Paralimni - Apollon Limassol
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol)
    22/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Apollon Limassol - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    31/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Apollon Limassol - Nea Salamis)
    24/10/2020 13:00
4
12
7
1
4
15:12
22
  • ?
  • AEK Larnaca - Olympiakos Nicosia
    05/12/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    27/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    21/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - Nea Salamis)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ethnikos Achnas - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    25/10/2020 17:00
5
11
6
1
4
17:9
19
  • ?
  • AEK Larnaca - Olympiakos Nicosia
    05/12/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ethnikos Achnas - AEK Larnaca)
    30/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol)
    22/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Anorthosis - AEK Larnaca)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ermis Aradippou - AEK Larnaca)
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopia)
    17/10/2020 13:00
6
11
5
3
3
13:8
18
  • ?
  • Ermis Aradippou - Pafos FC
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pafos FC - Doxa Katokopia)
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Enosis Paralimni - Pafos FC)
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pafos FC - AEL Limassol)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pafos FC - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    23/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    18/10/2020 15:30
7
Relegation Playoff
11
4
5
2
12:8
17
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia
    07/12/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Ermis Aradippou)
    30/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nea Salamis - Omonia Nicosia)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    08/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni)
    25/10/2020 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
12
4
4
4
11:10
16
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia
    07/12/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Nea Salamis - APOEL Nicosia)
    28/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    25/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    21/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - APOEL Nicosia)
    07/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    31/10/2020 16:30
9
Relegation Playoff
12
3
5
4
11:14
14
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - Anorthosis
    04/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pafos FC - Doxa Katokopia)
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    25/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Doxa Katokopia - Ermis Aradippou)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    08/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Enosis Paralimni - Doxa Katokopia)
    30/10/2020 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
12
3
4
5
7:15
13
  • ?
  • Ermis Aradippou - Pafos FC
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Ermis Aradippou)
    30/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Doxa Katokopia - Ermis Aradippou)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ermis Aradippou - Enosis Paralimni)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AEL Limassol - Ermis Aradippou)
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nea Salamis - Ermis Aradippou)
    28/10/2020 14:00
11
Relegation Playoff
12
2
5
5
14:20
11
  • ?
  • Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Nea Salamis
    04/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    27/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Ethnikos Achnas)
    23/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Apollon Limassol - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Anorthosis)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pafos FC - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    23/10/2020 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
12
2
2
8
8:20
8
  • ?
  • Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Nea Salamis
    04/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Nea Salamis - APOEL Nicosia)
    28/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nea Salamis - Omonia Nicosia)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - Nea Salamis)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nea Salamis - Ethnikos Achnas)
    02/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nea Salamis - Ermis Aradippou)
    28/10/2020 14:00
13
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
4
7
10:19
7
  • ?
  • AEL Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ethnikos Achnas - AEK Larnaca)
    30/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Ethnikos Achnas)
    23/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - APOEL Nicosia)
    07/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nea Salamis - Ethnikos Achnas)
    02/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ethnikos Achnas - Anorthosis)
    28/10/2020 15:00
14
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
4
7
8:20
7
  • ?
  • Enosis Paralimni - Apollon Limassol
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Anorthosis - Enosis Paralimni)
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Enosis Paralimni - Pafos FC)
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ermis Aradippou - Enosis Paralimni)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Enosis Paralimni - Doxa Katokopia)
    30/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni)
    25/10/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
5
1
1
14:7
16
  • ?
  • Anorthosis - Pafos FC
    18/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Anorthosis - Enosis Paralimni)
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Anorthosis - AEK Larnaca)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Anorthosis - APOEL Nicosia)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Anorthosis - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Anorthosis - Apollon Limassol)
    20/09/2020 17:30
2
5
5
0
0
12:4
15
  • ?
  • AEL Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AEL Limassol - Anorthosis)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AEL Limassol - Ermis Aradippou)
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(AEL Limassol - Enosis Paralimni)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AEL Limassol - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    19/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AEL Limassol - Nea Salamis)
    28/08/2020 17:30
3
6
3
1
2
9:6
10
  • ?
  • Apollon Limassol - Ermis Aradippou
    20/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Apollon Limassol - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Apollon Limassol - Nea Salamis)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas)
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Apollon Limassol - Pafos FC)
    12/09/2020 16:30
4
7
3
1
3
8:8
10
  • ?
  • Olympiakos Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni
    19/12/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    27/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - Nea Salamis)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    19/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    28/09/2020 16:00
5
4
3
0
1
8:3
9
  • ?
  • AEK Larnaca - Olympiakos Nicosia
    05/12/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol)
    22/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopia)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol)
    26/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nicosia)
    30/08/2020 17:30
6
7
4
2
1
11:5
14
  • ?
  • Pafos FC - Apollon Limassol
    23/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pafos FC - Doxa Katokopia)
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pafos FC - AEL Limassol)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pafos FC - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    23/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pafos FC - Nea Salamis)
    03/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pafos FC - Ethnikos Achnas)
    19/09/2020 15:30
7
Relegation Playoff
6
3
3
0
6:1
12
  • ?
  • Omonia Nicosia - Pafos FC
    14/12/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Ermis Aradippou)
    30/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    08/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Omonia Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    20/09/2020 15:30
8
Relegation Playoff
6
2
2
2
6:5
8
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia
    07/12/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    25/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    21/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    31/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    12/09/2020 15:30
9
Relegation Playoff
5
2
2
1
8:6
8
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - Anorthosis
    04/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Doxa Katokopia - Ermis Aradippou)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Doxa Katokopia - AEL Limassol)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Doxa Katokopia - Nea Salamis)
    21/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Doxa Katokopia - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    29/08/2020 15:30
10
Relegation Playoff
5
0
2
3
1:10
2
  • ?
  • Ermis Aradippou - Pafos FC
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ermis Aradippou - Enosis Paralimni)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ermis Aradippou - AEK Larnaca)
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ermis Aradippou - APOEL Nicosia)
    04/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ermis Aradippou - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Ermis Aradippou - Apollon Limassol)
    30/08/2020 16:30
11
Relegation Playoff
5
1
3
1
4:4
6
  • ?
  • Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Nea Salamis
    04/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Ethnikos Achnas)
    23/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Anorthosis)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Ermis Aradippou)
    17/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Enosis Paralimni)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - AEK Larnaca)
    13/09/2020 16:30
12
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
7:12
7
  • ?
  • Nea Salamis - AEL Limassol
    19/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Nea Salamis - APOEL Nicosia)
    28/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nea Salamis - Omonia Nicosia)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nea Salamis - Ethnikos Achnas)
    02/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nea Salamis - Ermis Aradippou)
    28/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Nea Salamis - Anorthosis)
    17/10/2020 15:00
13
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
1
5
4:11
4
  • ?
  • Ethnikos Achnas - Doxa Katokopia
    20/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ethnikos Achnas - AEK Larnaca)
    30/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - APOEL Nicosia)
    07/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ethnikos Achnas - Anorthosis)
    28/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ethnikos Achnas - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    25/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Omonia Nicosia)
    18/10/2020 13:00
14
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
2
2
3:5
5
  • ?
  • Enosis Paralimni - Apollon Limassol
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Enosis Paralimni - Pafos FC)
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Enosis Paralimni - Doxa Katokopia)
    30/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - AEK Larnaca)
    02/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - APOEL Nicosia)
    20/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    29/08/2020 17:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
3
1
1
7:3
10
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - Anorthosis
    04/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AEL Limassol - Anorthosis)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Anorthosis)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ethnikos Achnas - Anorthosis)
    28/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Nea Salamis - Anorthosis)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pafos FC - Anorthosis)
    28/08/2020 15:30
2
7
3
0
4
7:10
9
  • ?
  • Nea Salamis - AEL Limassol
    19/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol)
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pafos FC - AEL Limassol)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Doxa Katokopia - AEL Limassol)
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol)
    26/09/2020 17:30
3
5
4
1
0
13:3
13
  • ?
  • Enosis Paralimni - Apollon Limassol
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol)
    22/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    31/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    19/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Anorthosis - Apollon Limassol)
    20/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Ermis Aradippou - Apollon Limassol)
    30/08/2020 16:30
4
5
4
0
1
7:4
12
  • ?
  • AEK Larnaca - Olympiakos Nicosia
    05/12/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    21/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ethnikos Achnas - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    25/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Anorthosis - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ermis Aradippou - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    29/08/2020 17:30
5
7
3
1
3
9:6
10
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - AEK Larnaca
    20/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ethnikos Achnas - AEK Larnaca)
    30/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Anorthosis - AEK Larnaca)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ermis Aradippou - AEK Larnaca)
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - AEK Larnaca)
    02/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Omonia Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    20/09/2020 15:30
6
4
1
1
2
2:3
4
  • ?
  • Ermis Aradippou - Pafos FC
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Enosis Paralimni - Pafos FC)
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Apollon Limassol - Pafos FC)
    12/09/2020 16:30
7
Relegation Playoff
5
1
2
2
6:7
5
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia
    07/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nea Salamis - Omonia Nicosia)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Omonia Nicosia)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Anorthosis - Omonia Nicosia)
    12/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pafos FC - Omonia Nicosia)
    22/08/2020 15:30
8
Relegation Playoff
6
2
2
2
5:5
8
  • ?
  • Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - APOEL Nicosia
    13/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Nea Salamis - APOEL Nicosia)
    28/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - APOEL Nicosia)
    07/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Anorthosis - APOEL Nicosia)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ermis Aradippou - APOEL Nicosia)
    04/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - APOEL Nicosia)
    20/09/2020 16:30
9
Relegation Playoff
7
1
3
3
3:8
6
  • ?
  • Ethnikos Achnas - Doxa Katokopia
    20/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pafos FC - Doxa Katokopia)
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    25/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    08/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Enosis Paralimni - Doxa Katokopia)
    30/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopia)
    17/10/2020 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
7
3
2
2
6:5
11
  • ?
  • Apollon Limassol - Ermis Aradippou
    20/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Ermis Aradippou)
    30/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Doxa Katokopia - Ermis Aradippou)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AEL Limassol - Ermis Aradippou)
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nea Salamis - Ermis Aradippou)
    28/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Ermis Aradippou)
    17/10/2020 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
7
1
2
4
10:16
5
  • ?
  • AEK Larnaca - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
    23/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    27/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Apollon Limassol - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pafos FC - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    23/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Doxa Katokopia - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AEL Limassol - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion)
    19/09/2020 17:30
12
Relegation Playoff
5
0
1
4
1:8
1
  • ?
  • Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Nea Salamis
    04/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - Nea Salamis)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Apollon Limassol - Nea Salamis)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Doxa Katokopia - Nea Salamis)
    21/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pafos FC - Nea Salamis)
    03/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AEL Limassol - Nea Salamis)
    28/08/2020 17:30
13
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
3
2
6:8
3
  • ?
  • AEL Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Ethnikos Achnas)
    23/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nea Salamis - Ethnikos Achnas)
    02/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas)
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pafos FC - Ethnikos Achnas)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    29/08/2020 15:30
14
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
2
5
5:15
2
  • ?
  • Olympiakos Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni
    19/12/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Anorthosis - Enosis Paralimni)
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ermis Aradippou - Enosis Paralimni)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(AEL Limassol - Enosis Paralimni)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Enosis Paralimni)
    25/09/2020 16:00