National Football League - 2019/2020

Neftekhimik12FC Rotor Volgograd

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card39''
yellow cardAndrey Kireev
Yellow card45''
yellow cardMikhail Kanaev
Player substitution46''
inDenis Makarov
inAnton Antonov
Player substitution46''
inMerabi Uridia
inRuslan Galiakberov
Player substitution46''
inVagiz Galiulin
inDmitri Michurenkov
Player substitution51''
inDavid Khubaev
inMaksim Shiryaev
Yellow card57''
yellow cardMarat Sitdikov
Player substitution63''
inPavel Shadrin
inAndrey Kireev
Goal80''
goalDenis Makarov
Yellow card9''
yellow cardKamil Mullin
Yellow card37''
yellow cardAnzor Sanaya
Goal43''
goalMukhammad Sultonov
Goal48''
goalKamil Mullin
Player substitution65''
inArtem Popov
inIgor Gorbunov
Player substitution66''
inVladimir Lobkarev
inMukhammad Sultonov
Yellow card71''
yellow cardArtyom Samsonov
Player substitution73''
inOleg Nikolaev
inMaksim Nenakhov
Player substitution74''
inRoman Yanushkovskiy
inAlbert Sharipov
Player substitution78''
inAleksey Evseev
inKamil Mullin
Yellow card90''
yellow cardYuri Nesterenko

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
9'
yellow cardKamil Mullin
37'
yellow cardAnzor Sanaya
yellow cardAndrey Kireev
39'
43'
goalMukhammad Sultonov
yellow cardMikhail Kanaev
45'
Second half
inDenis Makarov
outAnton Antonov
46'
inMerabi Uridia
outRuslan Galiakberov
46'
inVagiz Galiulin
outDmitri Michurenkov
46'
48'
goalKamil Mullin
inDavid Khubaev
outMaksim Shiryaev
51'
yellow cardMarat Sitdikov
57'
inPavel Shadrin
outAndrey Kireev
63'
65'
inArtem Popov
outIgor Gorbunov
66'
inVladimir Lobkarev
outMukhammad Sultonov
71'
yellow cardArtyom Samsonov
73'
inOleg Nikolaev
outMaksim Nenakhov
74'
inRoman Yanushkovskiy
outAlbert Sharipov
78'
inAleksey Evseev
outKamil Mullin
goalDenis Makarov
80'
90'
yellow cardYuri Nesterenko
90'

Yuri Nesterenko is shown a yellow card by the referee

80'

G O O O A A L - Denis Makarov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

78'

FC Rotor Volgograd make a substitution. Kamil Mullin runs off the field and in comes Aleksey Evseev

74'

FC Rotor Volgograd make a substitution. Albert Sharipov runs off the field and in comes Roman Yanushkovskiy

73'

FC Rotor Volgograd make a substitution. Maksim Nenakhov runs off the field and in comes Oleg Nikolaev

71'

Artyom Samsonov is shown a yellow card by the referee

66'

FC Rotor Volgograd make a substitution. Mukhammad Sultonov runs off the field and in comes Vladimir Lobkarev

65'

FC Rotor Volgograd make a substitution. Igor Gorbunov runs off the field and in comes Artem Popov

63'

Neftekhimik make a substitution. Andrey Kireev runs off the field and in comes Pavel Shadrin

57'

Marat Sitdikov is shown a yellow card by the referee

51'

Neftekhimik make a substitution. Maksim Shiryaev runs off the field and in comes David Khubaev

48'

G O O O A A L - Kamil Mullin scores in the penalty shoot-out.

46'

Neftekhimik make a substitution. Dmitri Michurenkov runs off the field and in comes Vagiz Galiulin

46'

Neftekhimik make a substitution. Ruslan Galiakberov runs off the field and in comes Merabi Uridia

46'

Neftekhimik make a substitution. Anton Antonov runs off the field and in comes Denis Makarov

45'

Mikhail Kanaev is shown a yellow card by the referee

43'

G O O O A A L - Mukhammad Sultonov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

39'

Andrey Kireev is shown a yellow card by the referee

37'

Anzor Sanaya is shown a yellow card by the referee

9'

Kamil Mullin is shown a yellow card by the referee

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.077.00
Betfair Exchange0.501.118.20
Bet3650.501.106.50
Betsafe0.501.096.25
Betsson Sportsbook0.501.096.25
10Bet0.501.056.25
Fonbet0.501.096.20
Unibet0.501.078.00
SportingBet0.501.096.00
BWin0.501.096.00
Expekt0.501.106.90
Marathon0.501.095.85
888Sport0.501.078.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon0.751.115.35
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.001.144.80
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.251.323.04
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power1.501.442.60
Pinnacle Sports1.501.502.58
Ladbrokes1.501.442.55
Betfair Exchange1.501.552.72
Bet3651.501.502.50
Coral1.501.502.37
Betsafe1.501.492.45
Betsson Sportsbook1.501.492.45
10Bet1.501.452.35
Fonbet1.501.472.50
Unibet1.501.382.80
SportingBet1.501.452.55
BWin1.501.452.55
Expekt1.501.492.45
Marathon1.501.492.40
Tipico1.501.452.55
888Sport1.501.382.80
Betway1.501.502.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports1.751.652.24
Marathon1.751.632.14
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.001.921.92
10Bet2.001.841.76
Fonbet2.001.831.87
Marathon2.001.861.86
188Bet2.002.011.87
SBOBET2.002.001.82
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.252.251.65
5Dimes2.252.131.75
10Bet2.251.861.74
Marathon2.252.161.65
188Bet2.252.051.83
SBOBET2.252.201.65
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.502.401.50
Pinnacle Sports2.502.591.50
Ladbrokes2.502.401.50
Bet-at-home.com2.502.431.45
Betfair Exchange2.502.701.55
Bet3652.502.601.47
Coral2.502.551.44
Betsafe2.502.451.48
Betsson Sportsbook2.502.451.48
10Bet2.502.451.41
Fonbet2.502.551.50
Unibet2.502.331.54
SportingBet2.502.351.53
BWin2.502.351.53
Interwetten2.502.401.50
Expekt2.502.501.47
Marathon2.502.541.53
Tipico2.502.401.50
888Sport2.502.331.54
Betway2.502.401.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.752.691.44
Marathon2.752.941.37
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet3.003.401.27
Marathon3.003.801.23
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon3.254.151.19
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.504.801.14
Pinnacle Sports3.505.171.16
Ladbrokes3.504.601.17
Betfair Exchange3.505.001.18
Bet3653.504.501.16
Coral3.505.001.14
Betsafe3.504.501.17
Betsson Sportsbook3.504.501.17
10Bet3.504.841.10
Fonbet3.504.601.16
Unibet3.504.501.17
SportingBet3.504.251.18
BWin3.504.251.18
Expekt3.504.671.15
Marathon3.504.401.16
Tipico3.504.301.18
888Sport3.504.501.17
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon3.755.451.11
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon4.007.501.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power4.509.001.03
Ladbrokes4.5010.001.05
Betfair Exchange4.5010.001.05
Bet3654.508.501.05
Coral4.5012.001.04
10Bet4.508.941.00
Fonbet4.509.001.04
Unibet4.5010.001.05
SportingBet4.508.001.05
BWin4.508.001.05
Expekt4.508.551.04
Marathon4.507.901.04
Tipico4.508.001.05
888Sport4.5010.001.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon4.759.501.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon5.0010.501.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes5.5026.001.01
Betfair Exchange5.5018.501.01
Bet3655.5013.001.01
Coral5.5034.001.01
SportingBet5.5015.501.01
BWin5.5015.501.01
Expekt5.5011.501.01
BookmakerHandicap12
Betfair Exchange-2.5014.509.33
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-1.257.901.04
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-0.504.671.19
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.501.981.83
5Dimes0.502.011.83
10Bet0.501.851.75
William Hill0.501.831.88
188Bet0.502.091.81
SBOBET0.502.011.83
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet2.501.059.00
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.002.651.43
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.251.802.00
10Bet0.251.622.02
188Bet0.251.782.11
SBOBET0.251.712.14
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports0.501.422.85
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.002.701.40
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.501.562.12
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:06.00
Ladbrokes0:07.00
Bet-at-home.com0:05.80
Betfair Exchange0:08.20
Bet3650:06.50
Coral0:06.50
Betsafe0:05.30
Betsson Sportsbook0:05.30
10Bet0:06.45
Unibet0:07.50
SportingBet0:06.00
BWin0:06.00
Expekt0:07.00
William Hill0:06.00
Marathon0:05.85
888Sport0:07.50
188Bet0:06.80
Betway0:07.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:15.00
Ladbrokes0:15.25
Bet-at-home.com0:14.54
Betfair Exchange0:15.90
Bet3650:15.50
Coral0:15.00
Betsafe0:14.25
Betsson Sportsbook0:14.25
10Bet0:14.95
Unibet0:15.80
SportingBet0:16.00
BWin0:16.00
Expekt0:14.90
William Hill0:15.00
Marathon0:14.95
888Sport0:15.80
188Bet0:14.75
Betway0:15.25
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:26.50
Ladbrokes0:27.50
Bet-at-home.com0:26.30
Betfair Exchange0:28.80
Bet3650:27.50
Coral0:27.00
Betsafe0:25.80
Betsson Sportsbook0:25.80
10Bet0:27.00
Unibet0:28.00
SportingBet0:28.75
BWin0:28.75
Expekt0:27.00
William Hill0:27.50
Marathon0:27.40
888Sport0:28.00
188Bet0:26.70
Betway0:27.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:312.00
Ladbrokes0:315.00
Bet-at-home.com0:313.05
Betfair Exchange0:319.00
Bet3650:315.00
Coral0:315.00
Betsafe0:312.50
Betsson Sportsbook0:312.50
10Bet0:314.25
Unibet0:315.00
SportingBet0:316.00
BWin0:316.00
Expekt0:315.00
William Hill0:315.00
Marathon0:315.00
888Sport0:315.00
188Bet0:314.00
Betway0:315.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:434.00
Ladbrokes0:441.00
Bet-at-home.com0:436.43
Bet3650:434.00
Coral0:441.00
Betsafe0:435.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:435.00
10Bet0:433.50
Unibet0:435.00
SportingBet0:434.00
BWin0:434.00
Expekt0:440.00
William Hill0:436.00
Marathon0:434.00
888Sport0:435.00
188Bet0:441.00
Betway0:434.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5101.00
Ladbrokes0:5126.00
Bet-at-home.com0:594.46
Bet3650:567.00
Coral0:5101.00
Betsafe0:590.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:590.00
10Bet0:570.75
Unibet0:5101.00
William Hill0:581.00
Marathon0:567.00
888Sport0:5101.00
Betway0:581.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Bet-at-home.com0:694.46
Bet3650:6151.00
Betsafe0:6150.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6150.00
10Bet0:61.00
Unibet0:6276.00
William Hill0:6126.00
888Sport0:6276.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:08.50
Ladbrokes1:09.00
Bet-at-home.com1:08.32
Betfair Exchange1:011.50
Bet3651:09.50
Coral1:09.00
Betsafe1:07.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:07.00
10Bet1:09.00
Unibet1:09.50
SportingBet1:09.75
BWin1:09.75
Expekt1:09.00
William Hill1:08.50
Marathon1:08.30
888Sport1:09.50
188Bet1:08.90
Betway1:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.50
Ladbrokes1:16.00
Bet-at-home.com1:15.55
Betfair Exchange1:17.20
Bet3651:16.50
Coral1:16.00
Betsafe1:15.10
Betsson Sportsbook1:15.10
10Bet1:15.70
Unibet1:16.10
SportingBet1:16.75
BWin1:16.75
Expekt1:16.00
William Hill1:16.00
Marathon1:15.90
888Sport1:16.10
188Bet1:16.30
Betway1:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:27.00
Ladbrokes1:28.50
Bet-at-home.com1:28.37
Betfair Exchange1:210.50
Bet3651:29.50
Coral1:29.00
Betsafe1:26.80
Betsson Sportsbook1:26.80
10Bet1:29.00
Unibet1:28.50
SportingBet1:29.50
BWin1:29.50
Expekt1:29.20
William Hill1:29.50
Marathon1:28.60
888Sport1:28.50
188Bet1:29.00
Betway1:29.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:314.00
Ladbrokes1:317.00
Bet-at-home.com1:317.45
Betfair Exchange1:324.00
Bet3651:319.00
Coral1:319.00
Betsafe1:314.50
Betsson Sportsbook1:314.50
10Bet1:318.25
Unibet1:316.00
SportingBet1:317.50
BWin1:317.50
Expekt1:319.00
William Hill1:319.00
Marathon1:317.75
888Sport1:316.00
188Bet1:319.00
Betway1:315.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:441.00
Ladbrokes1:446.00
Bet-at-home.com1:448.92
Bet3651:441.00
Coral1:451.00
Betsafe1:440.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:440.00
10Bet1:440.75
Unibet1:436.00
SportingBet1:434.00
BWin1:434.00
Expekt1:450.00
William Hill1:446.00
Marathon1:441.00
888Sport1:436.00
188Bet1:451.00
Betway1:441.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5126.00
Ladbrokes1:5126.00
Bet-at-home.com1:594.46
Bet3651:581.00
Coral1:5126.00
Betsafe1:5100.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:5100.00
10Bet1:578.00
Unibet1:5101.00
William Hill1:591.00
888Sport1:5101.00
Betway1:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6126.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:017.00
Ladbrokes2:021.00
Bet-at-home.com2:021.83
Betfair Exchange2:032.00
Bet3652:021.00
Coral2:023.00
Betsafe2:017.50
Betsson Sportsbook2:017.50
10Bet2:021.25
Unibet2:019.00
SportingBet2:020.00
BWin2:020.00
Expekt2:023.00
William Hill2:021.00
Marathon2:019.25
888Sport2:019.00
188Bet2:021.00
Betway2:019.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:112.00
Ladbrokes2:115.00
Bet-at-home.com2:115.59
Betfair Exchange2:120.00
Bet3652:117.00
Coral2:117.00
Betsafe2:111.50
Betsson Sportsbook2:111.50
10Bet2:116.25
Unibet2:113.00
SportingBet2:115.00
BWin2:115.00
Expekt2:117.00
William Hill2:115.00
Marathon2:114.00
888Sport2:113.00
188Bet2:117.00
Betway2:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:215.00
Ladbrokes2:219.00
Bet-at-home.com2:220.29
Betfair Exchange2:227.00
Bet3652:221.00
Coral2:221.00
Betsafe2:216.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:216.00
10Bet2:217.00
Unibet2:216.00
SportingBet2:218.00
BWin2:218.00
Expekt2:222.00
William Hill2:221.00
Marathon2:218.25
888Sport2:216.00
188Bet2:226.00
Betway2:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:326.00
Ladbrokes2:341.00
Bet-at-home.com2:346.41
Betfair Exchange2:355.00
Bet3652:341.00
Coral2:341.00
Betsafe2:330.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:330.00
10Bet2:338.25
Unibet2:330.00
SportingBet2:331.00
BWin2:331.00
Expekt2:350.00
William Hill2:341.00
Marathon2:334.00
888Sport2:330.00
188Bet2:346.00
Betway2:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:491.00
Ladbrokes2:491.00
Bet-at-home.com2:494.46
Bet3652:467.00
Coral2:4101.00
Betsafe2:475.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:475.00
10Bet2:469.50
Unibet2:471.00
SportingBet2:467.00
BWin2:467.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:481.00
Marathon2:464.00
888Sport2:471.00
188Bet2:4121.00
Betway2:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Ladbrokes2:5201.00
Bet3652:5151.00
Coral2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
Unibet2:5201.00
William Hill2:5126.00
888Sport2:5201.00
Betway2:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6126.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:056.00
Ladbrokes3:067.00
Bet-at-home.com3:087.17
Betfair Exchange3:0120.00
Bet3653:051.00
Coral3:081.00
Betsafe3:055.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:055.00
10Bet3:055.25
Unibet3:051.00
SportingBet3:051.00
BWin3:051.00
Expekt3:090.00
William Hill3:061.00
Marathon3:048.00
888Sport3:051.00
188Bet3:086.00
Betway3:067.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:136.00
Ladbrokes3:146.00
Bet-at-home.com3:161.94
Betfair Exchange3:185.00
Bet3653:141.00
Coral3:156.00
Betsafe3:140.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:140.00
10Bet3:145.50
Unibet3:136.00
SportingBet3:136.00
BWin3:136.00
Expekt3:170.00
William Hill3:146.00
Marathon3:141.00
888Sport3:136.00
188Bet3:161.00
Betway3:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:256.00
Ladbrokes3:261.00
Bet-at-home.com3:287.75
Betfair Exchange3:2110.00
Bet3653:251.00
Coral3:271.00
Betsafe3:250.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:250.00
10Bet3:256.25
Unibet3:246.00
SportingBet3:251.00
BWin3:251.00
Expekt3:290.00
William Hill3:261.00
Marathon3:248.00
888Sport3:246.00
188Bet3:286.00
Betway3:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:391.00
Ladbrokes3:3101.00
Bet-at-home.com3:394.46
Betfair Exchange3:3160.00
Bet3653:381.00
Coral3:3126.00
Betsafe3:385.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:385.00
10Bet3:378.00
Unibet3:376.00
SportingBet3:367.00
BWin3:367.00
Expekt3:3101.00
William Hill3:381.00
Marathon3:367.00
888Sport3:376.00
188Bet3:3201.00
Betway3:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Ladbrokes3:4201.00
Bet3653:4151.00
Coral3:4201.00
10Bet3:41.00
Unibet3:4181.00
SportingBet3:4151.00
BWin3:4151.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4126.00
888Sport3:4181.00
188Bet3:4201.00
Betway3:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:0201.00
Ladbrokes4:0201.00
Bet-at-home.com4:094.46
Bet3654:0151.00
Coral4:0201.00
Betsafe4:0150.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:0150.00
10Bet4:01.00
Unibet4:0181.00
SportingBet4:0101.00
BWin4:0101.00
Expekt4:0101.00
William Hill4:0126.00
888Sport4:0181.00
188Bet4:0201.00
Betway4:0251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:1176.00
Ladbrokes4:1151.00
Bet-at-home.com4:194.46
Bet3654:1126.00
Coral4:1201.00
Betsafe4:1125.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:1125.00
10Bet4:191.25
Unibet4:1131.00
SportingBet4:1126.00
BWin4:1126.00
Expekt4:1101.00
William Hill4:1101.00
888Sport4:1131.00
188Bet4:1201.00
Betway4:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:2201.00
Ladbrokes4:2201.00
Bet-at-home.com4:294.46
Bet3654:2151.00
Coral4:2201.00
Betsafe4:2125.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:2125.00
10Bet4:21.00
Unibet4:2161.00
SportingBet4:281.00
BWin4:281.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:2126.00
888Sport4:2161.00
188Bet4:2201.00
Betway4:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Ladbrokes4:3201.00
Coral4:3201.00
10Bet4:31.00
Unibet4:3276.00
SportingBet4:3151.00
BWin4:3151.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3126.00
888Sport4:3276.00
188Bet4:3201.00
Betway4:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
SportingBet4:4201.00
BWin4:4201.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4151.00
188Bet4:4201.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Bet-at-home.com5:094.46
Betsafe5:0200.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:0200.00
10Bet5:01.00
William Hill5:0151.00
Betway5:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Bet-at-home.com5:194.46
Betsafe5:1200.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:1200.00
10Bet5:11.00
William Hill5:1126.00
Betway5:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
William Hill5:2151.00
Betway5:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Bet-at-home.com6:094.46
Betsafe6:0200.00
Betsson Sportsbook6:0200.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0151.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1151.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2151.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:02.70
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:13.35
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:28.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:05.80
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:17.40
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:027.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:135.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:290.00
Goalkeeper
18Vyacheslav Isupovyellow card90'Yuri Nesterenko1
Starting Lineups
5Lev Potapovout73'Maksim Nenakhov24
88Andrey Kireevyellow card39'out63'Azat Bayryev28
4Andrey SemenovIvan Khomukha4
21Denis KaykovAnton Piskunov5
95Ilya Petrovout65'Igor Gorbunov70
22Marat Sitdikovyellow card57'out74'Albert Sharipov10
9Anton Antonovout46'yellow card71'Artyom Samsonov21
12Maksim Shiryaevout51'goal43'out66'Mukhammad Sultonov22
19Dmitri Michurenkovout46'yellow card9'goal48'out78'Kamil Mullin72
8Ruslan Galiakberovout46'yellow card37'Anzor Sanaya9
Substitutes
3Alexander Kulikovin66'Vladimir Lobkarev77
7Pavel Shadrinin63'in74'Roman Yanushkovskiy17
17Mikhail Kanaevyellow card45'in78'Aleksey Evseev11
24Mikhail SolovjevMiroslav Lobantsev41
10Merabi Uridiain46'Eduard Bulia7
6Farkhod Vasievin65'Artem Popov25
33Rail AbdulinAzim Fatullayev15
20Vagiz Galiulinin46'Igor Udaly33
23Anatoli Malashenkoin73'Oleg Nikolaev18
13David Khubaevin51'
25Denis Makarovin46'goal80'
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
7
1
1
16:7
22
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Tekstilshchik)
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Avangard Kursk)
    14/08/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Torpedo Moscow)
    10/08/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Armavir FC)
    04/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Torpedo Moscow)
    28/07/2019 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
9
6
3
0
23:6
21
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Khimki
    25/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Khimki - Neftekhimik)
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Khimki)
    14/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Khimki - FC Krasnodar II)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Khimki)
    03/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Khimki)
    28/07/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
6
1
2
16:8
19
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - FC Rotor Volgograd
    26/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Rotor Volgograd - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Neftekhimik - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    14/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tom Tomsk - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Krasnodar II - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    03/08/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Khimki)
    28/07/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
3
1
10:3
18
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Tom Tomsk
    25/08/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Krasnodar II - Tom Tomsk)
    18/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Khimki)
    14/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tom Tomsk - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tom Tomsk - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    03/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tom Tomsk - Tekstilshchik)
    28/07/2019 12:00
5
9
5
3
1
10:6
18
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Tom Tomsk
    25/08/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mordovya - Chertanovo Moscow)
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chertanovo Moscow - FC Krasnodar II)
    14/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Chertanovo Moscow)
    10/08/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Khimki)
    03/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Baltika - Chertanovo Moscow)
    28/07/2019 15:05
6
9
4
3
2
15:10
15
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - FC Rotor Volgograd
    26/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Moscow II - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    20/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - Tekstilshchik)
    14/08/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Spartak Moscow II)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Spartak Moscow II)
    03/08/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Armavir FC - Spartak Moscow II)
    29/07/2019 16:00
7
9
4
3
2
13:11
15
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Khimki
    25/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Rotor Volgograd - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    14/08/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tekstilshchik - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Avangard Kursk)
    03/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    28/07/2019 07:00
8
9
3
3
3
10:8
12
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Armavir FC
    25/08/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SKA-Khabarovsk - Mordovya)
    14/08/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Chertanovo Moscow)
    10/08/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Baltika)
    03/08/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Fakel)
    28/07/2019 07:00
9
9
3
3
3
14:15
12
  • ?
  • Baltika - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    25/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Fakel)
    18/08/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Chayka)
    14/08/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Torpedo Moscow)
    10/08/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Spartak Moscow II)
    03/08/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    28/07/2019 07:00
10
9
3
3
3
10:11
12
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Armavir FC
    25/08/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Armavir FC - Baltika)
    18/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fakel - Armavir FC)
    14/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Armavir FC - Chayka)
    10/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Armavir FC)
    04/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Armavir FC - Spartak Moscow II)
    29/07/2019 16:00
11
9
3
1
5
9:11
10
  • ?
  • Baltika - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    25/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Armavir FC - Baltika)
    18/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Baltika - Nizhny Novgorod)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Mordovya - Baltika)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Baltika)
    03/08/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Baltika - Chertanovo Moscow)
    28/07/2019 15:05
12
9
2
3
4
9:16
9
  • ?
  • Fakel - Avangard Kursk
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avangard Kursk - Chayka)
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Avangard Kursk)
    14/08/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Spartak Moscow II)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Avangard Kursk)
    03/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Avangard Kursk - Neftekhimik)
    28/07/2019 15:00
13
9
2
3
4
8:13
9
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Nizhny Novgorod
    25/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Baltika - Nizhny Novgorod)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Fakel)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chayka - Nizhny Novgorod)
    03/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Torpedo Moscow)
    28/07/2019 14:00
14
9
2
3
4
11:12
9
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - FC Krasnodar II
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Khimki - Neftekhimik)
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Neftekhimik - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    14/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Neftekhimik)
    10/08/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Neftekhimik - Tekstilshchik)
    03/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Avangard Kursk - Neftekhimik)
    28/07/2019 15:00
15
9
2
2
5
11:17
8
  • ?
  • Chayka - Tekstilshchik
    25/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Tekstilshchik)
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - Tekstilshchik)
    14/08/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tekstilshchik - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Neftekhimik - Tekstilshchik)
    03/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tom Tomsk - Tekstilshchik)
    28/07/2019 12:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
2
5
7:12
8
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - FC Krasnodar II
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Krasnodar II - Tom Tomsk)
    18/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chertanovo Moscow - FC Krasnodar II)
    14/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Khimki - FC Krasnodar II)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Krasnodar II - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    03/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - FC Krasnodar II)
    28/07/2019 08:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
2
5
8:13
8
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Nizhny Novgorod
    25/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mordovya - Chertanovo Moscow)
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SKA-Khabarovsk - Mordovya)
    14/08/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Mordovya - Baltika)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fakel - Mordovya)
    03/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mordovya - Chayka)
    28/07/2019 14:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
5
3
4:7
8
  • ?
  • Chayka - Tekstilshchik
    25/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avangard Kursk - Chayka)
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Chayka)
    14/08/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Armavir FC - Chayka)
    10/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chayka - Nizhny Novgorod)
    03/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mordovya - Chayka)
    28/07/2019 14:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
3
5
4:14
6
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Moscow II - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    20/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    14/08/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Neftekhimik)
    10/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tom Tomsk - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    03/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - FC Krasnodar II)
    28/07/2019 08:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
2
6
4:12
5
  • ?
  • Fakel - Avangard Kursk
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Fakel)
    18/08/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fakel - Armavir FC)
    14/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Fakel)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fakel - Mordovya)
    03/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Fakel)
    28/07/2019 07:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
5
4
1
0
12:5
13
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Tekstilshchik)
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Avangard Kursk)
    14/08/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Armavir FC)
    04/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Torpedo Moscow - Mordovya)
    24/07/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Moscow - Baltika)
    13/07/2019 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
4
4
0
0
13:2
12
  • ?
  • Khimki - Spartak Moscow II
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Khimki - Neftekhimik)
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Khimki - FC Krasnodar II)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Khimki - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    24/07/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Khimki - Avangard Kursk)
    13/07/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
6:6
4
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Torpedo Moscow
    31/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Rotor Volgograd - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Khimki)
    28/07/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Rotor Volgograd - Tekstilshchik)
    13/07/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
2
1
6:2
11
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Neftekhimik
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Khimki)
    14/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tom Tomsk - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tom Tomsk - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    03/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tom Tomsk - Tekstilshchik)
    28/07/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Avangard Kursk)
    24/07/2019 12:00
5
4
2
1
1
4:3
7
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Tom Tomsk
    25/08/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chertanovo Moscow - FC Krasnodar II)
    14/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Khimki)
    03/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    24/07/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chertanovo Moscow - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    13/07/2019 15:00
6
4
2
1
1
7:4
7
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - FC Rotor Volgograd
    26/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Moscow II - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    20/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - Tekstilshchik)
    14/08/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Moscow II - Nizhny Novgorod)
    24/07/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    13/07/2019 10:00
7
4
1
2
1
3:4
5
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Khimki
    25/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    14/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Avangard Kursk)
    03/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Armavir FC)
    24/07/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Mordovya)
    13/07/2019 14:00
8
6
2
1
3
5:5
7
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Armavir FC
    25/08/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SKA-Khabarovsk - Mordovya)
    14/08/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Chertanovo Moscow)
    10/08/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Baltika)
    03/08/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Fakel)
    28/07/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SKA-Khabarovsk - Torpedo Moscow)
    20/07/2019 08:00
9
7
2
2
3
11:13
8
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - SKA-Khabarovsk
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Fakel)
    18/08/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Chayka)
    14/08/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Torpedo Moscow)
    10/08/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Spartak Moscow II)
    03/08/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    28/07/2019 07:00
10
5
2
2
1
6:6
8
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Mordovya
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Armavir FC - Baltika)
    18/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Armavir FC - Chayka)
    10/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Armavir FC - Spartak Moscow II)
    29/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Armavir FC - Neftekhimik)
    20/07/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Armavir FC - FC Krasnodar II)
    09/07/2019 16:00
11
4
1
0
3
3:5
3
  • ?
  • Baltika - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    25/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Baltika - Nizhny Novgorod)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Baltika - Chertanovo Moscow)
    28/07/2019 15:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Baltika - Chayka)
    20/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Baltika - Spartak Moscow II)
    07/07/2019 17:54
12
5
1
3
1
5:7
6
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Baltika
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avangard Kursk - Chayka)
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Spartak Moscow II)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Avangard Kursk - Neftekhimik)
    28/07/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avangard Kursk - FC Krasnodar II)
    20/07/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Avangard Kursk - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    07/07/2019 15:00
13
5
2
1
2
6:8
7
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Chertanovo Moscow
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Fakel)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Torpedo Moscow)
    28/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nizhny Novgorod - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    19/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Nizhny Novgorod - Tom Tomsk)
    07/07/2019 12:00
14
4
0
2
2
4:6
2
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - FC Krasnodar II
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Neftekhimik - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    14/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Neftekhimik - Tekstilshchik)
    03/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Neftekhimik - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    24/07/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Neftekhimik - Nizhny Novgorod)
    13/07/2019 15:00
15
3
0
1
2
2:6
1
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Fakel
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tekstilshchik - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Tekstilshchik - Khimki)
    20/07/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tekstilshchik - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    07/07/2019 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
2:5
1
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Krasnodar II - Tom Tomsk)
    18/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Krasnodar II - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    03/08/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Krasnodar II - Tekstilshchik)
    24/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Krasnodar II - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    13/07/2019 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
1
3
3:7
4
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Nizhny Novgorod
    25/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mordovya - Chertanovo Moscow)
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Mordovya - Baltika)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mordovya - Chayka)
    28/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mordovya - Spartak Moscow II)
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mordovya - Neftekhimik)
    07/07/2019 14:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
0:3
1
  • ?
  • Chayka - Tekstilshchik
    25/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chayka - Nizhny Novgorod)
    03/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chayka - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    24/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chayka - Chertanovo Moscow)
    07/07/2019 16:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
2:6
1
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Chayka
    31/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Neftekhimik)
    10/08/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - FC Krasnodar II)
    28/07/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    20/07/2019 08:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
2
3
3:6
5
  • ?
  • Fakel - Avangard Kursk
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fakel - Armavir FC)
    14/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fakel - Mordovya)
    03/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fakel - Baltika)
    24/07/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fakel - Chertanovo Moscow)
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fakel - Chayka)
    13/07/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
4
3
0
1
4:2
9
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Torpedo Moscow
    31/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Torpedo Moscow)
    10/08/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Torpedo Moscow)
    28/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SKA-Khabarovsk - Torpedo Moscow)
    20/07/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fakel - Torpedo Moscow)
    07/07/2019 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
5
2
3
0
10:4
9
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Khimki
    25/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Khimki)
    14/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Khimki)
    03/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Khimki)
    28/07/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Tekstilshchik - Khimki)
    20/07/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Khimki)
    07/07/2019 07:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
5
0
1
10:2
15
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - FC Rotor Volgograd
    26/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Neftekhimik - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    14/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tom Tomsk - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Krasnodar II - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    03/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    24/07/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    20/07/2019 08:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
4:1
7
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Tom Tomsk
    25/08/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Krasnodar II - Tom Tomsk)
    18/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Tom Tomsk)
    20/07/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Nizhny Novgorod - Tom Tomsk)
    07/07/2019 12:00
5
5
3
2
0
6:3
11
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Chertanovo Moscow
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mordovya - Chertanovo Moscow)
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Chertanovo Moscow)
    10/08/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Baltika - Chertanovo Moscow)
    28/07/2019 15:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fakel - Chertanovo Moscow)
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chayka - Chertanovo Moscow)
    07/07/2019 16:00
6
5
2
2
1
8:6
8
  • ?
  • Khimki - Spartak Moscow II
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Spartak Moscow II)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Spartak Moscow II)
    03/08/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Armavir FC - Spartak Moscow II)
    29/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mordovya - Spartak Moscow II)
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Baltika - Spartak Moscow II)
    07/07/2019 17:54
7
5
3
1
1
10:7
10
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Rotor Volgograd - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tekstilshchik - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    28/07/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nizhny Novgorod - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    19/07/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SKA-Khabarovsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    07/07/2019 07:00
8
3
1
2
0
5:3
5
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - SKA-Khabarovsk
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chayka - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    24/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    13/07/2019 10:00
9
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Baltika - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    25/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Neftekhimik - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    24/07/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Krasnodar II - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    13/07/2019 15:00
10
4
1
1
2
4:5
4
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Armavir FC
    25/08/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fakel - Armavir FC)
    14/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Armavir FC)
    04/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Armavir FC)
    24/07/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Armavir FC)
    13/07/2019 12:00
11
5
2
1
2
6:6
7
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Baltika
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Armavir FC - Baltika)
    18/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Mordovya - Baltika)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Baltika)
    03/08/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fakel - Baltika)
    24/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Moscow - Baltika)
    13/07/2019 14:00
12
4
1
0
3
4:9
3
  • ?
  • Fakel - Avangard Kursk
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Avangard Kursk)
    14/08/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Avangard Kursk)
    03/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Avangard Kursk)
    24/07/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Khimki - Avangard Kursk)
    13/07/2019 14:00
13
4
0
2
2
2:5
2
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Nizhny Novgorod
    25/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Baltika - Nizhny Novgorod)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chayka - Nizhny Novgorod)
    03/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Moscow II - Nizhny Novgorod)
    24/07/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Neftekhimik - Nizhny Novgorod)
    13/07/2019 15:00
14
5
2
1
2
7:6
7
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Neftekhimik
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Khimki - Neftekhimik)
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Neftekhimik)
    10/08/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Avangard Kursk - Neftekhimik)
    28/07/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Armavir FC - Neftekhimik)
    20/07/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mordovya - Neftekhimik)
    07/07/2019 14:00
15
6
2
1
3
9:11
7
  • ?
  • Chayka - Tekstilshchik
    25/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Tekstilshchik)
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - Tekstilshchik)
    14/08/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Neftekhimik - Tekstilshchik)
    03/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tom Tomsk - Tekstilshchik)
    28/07/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Krasnodar II - Tekstilshchik)
    24/07/2019 14:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
5
2
1
2
5:7
7
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - FC Krasnodar II
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chertanovo Moscow - FC Krasnodar II)
    14/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Khimki - FC Krasnodar II)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - FC Krasnodar II)
    28/07/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avangard Kursk - FC Krasnodar II)
    20/07/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Armavir FC - FC Krasnodar II)
    09/07/2019 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
1
2
5:6
4
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Mordovya
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SKA-Khabarovsk - Mordovya)
    14/08/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fakel - Mordovya)
    03/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Torpedo Moscow - Mordovya)
    24/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Mordovya)
    13/07/2019 14:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
4
1
4:4
7
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Chayka
    31/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avangard Kursk - Chayka)
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Chayka)
    14/08/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Armavir FC - Chayka)
    10/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mordovya - Chayka)
    28/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Baltika - Chayka)
    20/07/2019 16:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
2
3
2:8
5
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Moscow II - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    20/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    14/08/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tom Tomsk - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    03/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Khimki - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    24/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chertanovo Moscow - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    13/07/2019 15:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
0
3
1:6
0
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Fakel
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Fakel)
    18/08/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Fakel)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Fakel)
    28/07/2019 07:00