Premier League - 2020Premier League - 2020

Neman Grodno10FK Slutsk

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card15''
yellow cardPavel Zabelin
Goal29''
goalGegam Kadimyan
Player substitution71''
inGiorgi Kantaria
inValeri Zhukovski
Yellow card76''
yellow cardAleksey Legchilin
Player substitution85''
inMaksim Yablonskiy
inGleb Rassadkin
Yellow card90''
yellow cardGegam Kadimyan
Yellow card20''
yellow cardEgor Semenov
Yellow card24''
yellow cardDmitri Sasin
Yellow card45''
yellow cardUmar Bala Mohammed
Player substitution64''
inArtyom Serdyuk
inVitalij Trubila
Player substitution74''
inVladislav Sychev
inEgor Semenov
Player substitution79''
inVitali Zaprudskikh
inUmar Bala Mohammed

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardPavel Zabelin
15'
20'
yellow cardEgor Semenov
24'
yellow cardDmitri Sasin
goalGegam Kadimyan
29'
45'
yellow cardUmar Bala Mohammed
Second half
64'
inArtyom Serdyuk
outVitalij Trubila
inGiorgi Kantaria
outValeri Zhukovski
71'
74'
inVladislav Sychev
outEgor Semenov
yellow cardAleksey Legchilin
76'
79'
inVitali Zaprudskikh
outUmar Bala Mohammed
inMaksim Yablonskiy
outGleb Rassadkin
85'
yellow cardGegam Kadimyan
90'
90'

Gegam Kadimyan is shown a yellow card by the referee

85'

Neman Grodno make a substitution. Gleb Rassadkin runs off the field and in comes Maksim Yablonskiy

79'

FK Slutsk make a substitution. Umar Bala Mohammed runs off the field and in comes Vitali Zaprudskikh

76'

Aleksey Legchilin is shown a yellow card by the referee

74'

FK Slutsk make a substitution. Egor Semenov runs off the field and in comes Vladislav Sychev

71'

Neman Grodno make a substitution. Valeri Zhukovski runs off the field and in comes Giorgi Kantaria

64'

FK Slutsk make a substitution. Vitalij Trubila runs off the field and in comes Artyom Serdyuk

45'

Umar Bala Mohammed is shown a yellow card by the referee

29'

G O O O A A L - Gegam Kadimyan scores in the penalty shoot-out.

24'

Dmitri Sasin is shown a yellow card by the referee

20'

Egor Semenov is shown a yellow card by the referee

15'

Pavel Zabelin is shown a yellow card by the referee

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
29
17
6
6
65:32
57
  • ?
  • Dinamo Minsk - BATE Borisov
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(BATE Borisov - Belshina Bobruisk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE Borisov)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(BATE Borisov - FK Vitebsk)
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isloch - BATE Borisov)
    18/10/2020 12:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(BATE Borisov - Dynamo Brest)
    26/09/2020 17:00
2
29
16
8
5
53:19
56
  • ?
  • Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FC Minsk
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rukh Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE Borisov)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Belshina Bobruisk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Energetik-BGU - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    18/10/2020 15:00
3
29
16
5
8
40:26
53
  • ?
  • Dynamo Brest - Neman Grodno
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Neman Grodno - FK Slutsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Smolevichy - Neman Grodno)
    07/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Neman Grodno - Slavia Mozyr)
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Neman Grodno - FK Gorodeya)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - Neman Grodno)
    26/09/2020 15:00
4
29
15
8
6
52:35
53
  • ?
  • FK Vitebsk - Torpedo Zhodino
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Zhodino - Isloch)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dynamo Brest - Torpedo Zhodino)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FK Slutsk)
    26/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Smolevichy - Torpedo Zhodino)
    18/10/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - Neman Grodno)
    26/09/2020 15:00
5
29
16
3
10
60:39
51
  • ?
  • Dynamo Brest - Neman Grodno
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FK Gorodeya - Dynamo Brest)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dynamo Brest - Torpedo Zhodino)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Dynamo Brest)
    31/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    26/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Brest - FK Slutsk)
    22/10/2020 14:00
6
29
16
3
10
38:25
51
  • ?
  • Dinamo Minsk - BATE Borisov
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Energetik-BGU - Dinamo Minsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Smolevichy)
    02/10/2020 13:00
7
29
13
5
11
45:44
44
  • ?
  • Isloch - FK Gorodeya
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Zhodino - Isloch)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Isloch - FC Minsk)
    06/11/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rukh Brest - Isloch)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isloch - BATE Borisov)
    18/10/2020 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Isloch)
    26/09/2020 11:00
8
29
10
11
8
50:35
41
  • ?
  • Belshina Bobruisk - Rukh Brest
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rukh Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Rukh Brest)
    06/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rukh Brest - Isloch)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Rukh Brest)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Rukh Brest - FK Slutsk)
    27/09/2020 16:00
9
29
11
5
13
42:44
38
  • ?
  • Slavia Mozyr - Energetik-BGU
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Energetik-BGU - Dinamo Minsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Belshina Bobruisk - Energetik-BGU)
    08/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Energetik-BGU - FK Slutsk)
    01/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Energetik-BGU - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU)
    17/10/2020 13:00
10
29
11
5
13
43:53
38
  • ?
  • Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FC Minsk
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Isloch - FC Minsk)
    06/11/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    26/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    21/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Slutsk - FC Minsk)
    16/10/2020 12:30
11
29
9
9
11
39:48
36
  • ?
  • Slavia Mozyr - Energetik-BGU
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Smolevichy - Slavia Mozyr)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Belshina Bobruisk)
    04/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Dynamo Brest)
    31/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Neman Grodno - Slavia Mozyr)
    25/10/2020 10:00
12
29
8
12
9
28:35
36
  • ?
  • FK Vitebsk - Torpedo Zhodino
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Rukh Brest)
    06/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(BATE Borisov - FK Vitebsk)
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    27/09/2020 14:00
13
29
8
6
15
28:46
30
  • ?
  • Isloch - FK Gorodeya
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FK Gorodeya - Dynamo Brest)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Slutsk - FK Gorodeya)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Smolevichy)
    24/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Neman Grodno - FK Gorodeya)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Gorodeya - Slavia Mozyr)
    26/09/2020 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
29
8
3
18
31:55
27
  • ?
  • FK Slutsk - Smolevichy
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Neman Grodno - FK Slutsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Slutsk - FK Gorodeya)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Energetik-BGU - FK Slutsk)
    01/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FK Slutsk)
    26/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Brest - FK Slutsk)
    22/10/2020 14:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
29
5
6
18
31:64
21
  • ?
  • Belshina Bobruisk - Rukh Brest
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(BATE Borisov - Belshina Bobruisk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Belshina Bobruisk - Energetik-BGU)
    08/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Belshina Bobruisk)
    04/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Belshina Bobruisk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    24/10/2020 15:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
29
3
5
21
27:72
14
  • ?
  • FK Slutsk - Smolevichy
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Smolevichy - Slavia Mozyr)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Smolevichy - Neman Grodno)
    07/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Smolevichy)
    24/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Smolevichy - Torpedo Zhodino)
    18/10/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Smolevichy)
    02/10/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
15
9
3
3
33:14
30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(BATE Borisov - Belshina Bobruisk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(BATE Borisov - FK Vitebsk)
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(BATE Borisov - Dynamo Brest)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(BATE Borisov - Smolevichy)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(BATE Borisov - FK Gorodeya)
    08/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(BATE Borisov - FC Minsk)
    26/07/2020 15:00
2
14
8
3
3
28:7
27
  • ?
  • Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FC Minsk
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE Borisov)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Vitebsk)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dynamo Brest)
    06/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Smolevichy)
    26/07/2020 17:00
3
15
9
2
4
20:11
29
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Neman Grodno - FK Slutsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Neman Grodno - Slavia Mozyr)
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Neman Grodno - FK Gorodeya)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Neman Grodno - FC Minsk)
    18/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Neman Grodno - BATE Borisov)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Neman Grodno - Dinamo Minsk)
    01/08/2020 17:30
4
15
9
3
3
24:15
30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Zhodino - Isloch)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FK Slutsk)
    26/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - Neman Grodno)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Torpedo Zhodino - Slavia Mozyr)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FC Minsk)
    23/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo Zhodino - BATE Borisov)
    02/08/2020 13:00
5
14
8
1
5
31:21
25
  • ?
  • Dynamo Brest - Neman Grodno
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dynamo Brest - Torpedo Zhodino)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Brest - FK Slutsk)
    22/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Rukh Brest)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Brest - Energetik-BGU)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Belshina Bobruisk)
    21/08/2020 17:00
6
14
9
1
4
17:10
28
  • ?
  • Dinamo Minsk - BATE Borisov
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Smolevichy)
    02/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    12/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FK Gorodeya)
    25/07/2020 17:30
7
14
8
3
3
27:19
27
  • ?
  • Isloch - FK Gorodeya
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Isloch - FC Minsk)
    06/11/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isloch - BATE Borisov)
    18/10/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Isloch - Dinamo Minsk)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Isloch - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    21/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Isloch - Dynamo Brest)
    25/07/2020 13:30
8
15
4
5
6
22:22
17
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rukh Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rukh Brest - Isloch)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Rukh Brest - FK Slutsk)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rukh Brest - Neman Grodno)
    12/09/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rukh Brest - Torpedo Zhodino)
    08/08/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rukh Brest - Slavia Mozyr)
    24/07/2020 15:00
9
15
5
3
7
26:29
18
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Energetik-BGU - Dinamo Minsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Energetik-BGU - FK Slutsk)
    01/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Energetik-BGU - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Isloch)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Smolevichy)
    22/08/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Neman Grodno)
    08/08/2020 13:00
10
15
7
3
5
25:25
24
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    26/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    21/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Smolevichy)
    28/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Minsk - FK Gorodeya)
    11/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(FC Minsk - Neman Grodno)
    29/08/2020 11:30
11
14
4
6
4
16:18
18
  • ?
  • Slavia Mozyr - Energetik-BGU
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Belshina Bobruisk)
    04/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Dynamo Brest)
    31/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Mozyr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - FK Vitebsk)
    23/08/2020 13:00
12
14
6
6
2
15:10
24
  • ?
  • FK Vitebsk - Torpedo Zhodino
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Rukh Brest)
    06/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Vitebsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FK Vitebsk - Isloch)
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Vitebsk - FK Slutsk)
    24/07/2020 17:00
13
15
4
4
7
18:24
16
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FK Gorodeya - Dynamo Brest)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Smolevichy)
    24/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Gorodeya - Slavia Mozyr)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Torpedo Zhodino)
    19/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Rukh Brest)
    22/08/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Gorodeya - Energetik-BGU)
    02/08/2020 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
14
4
3
7
16:20
15
  • ?
  • FK Slutsk - Smolevichy
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Slutsk - FK Gorodeya)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Slutsk - FC Minsk)
    16/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Slutsk - BATE Borisov)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Slutsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    21/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Slutsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    31/07/2020 15:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
2
10
15:35
8
  • ?
  • Belshina Bobruisk - Rukh Brest
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Belshina Bobruisk - Energetik-BGU)
    08/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Belshina Bobruisk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Belshina Bobruisk - Isloch)
    13/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Belshina Bobruisk - FK Slutsk)
    06/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Belshina Bobruisk - Neman Grodno)
    25/07/2020 15:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
2
10
18:41
11
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Smolevichy - Slavia Mozyr)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Smolevichy - Neman Grodno)
    07/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Smolevichy - Torpedo Zhodino)
    18/10/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Smolevichy - FC Minsk)
    23/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Smolevichy - Rukh Brest)
    18/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Smolevichy - Belshina Bobruisk)
    01/08/2020 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
14
8
3
3
32:18
27
  • ?
  • Dinamo Minsk - BATE Borisov
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE Borisov)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isloch - BATE Borisov)
    18/10/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Slutsk - BATE Borisov)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Neman Grodno - BATE Borisov)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo Zhodino - BATE Borisov)
    02/08/2020 13:00
2
15
8
5
2
25:12
29
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rukh Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Belshina Bobruisk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Energetik-BGU - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Mozyr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Isloch - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    21/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Slutsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    31/07/2020 15:30
3
14
7
3
4
20:15
24
  • ?
  • Dynamo Brest - Neman Grodno
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Smolevichy - Neman Grodno)
    07/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - Neman Grodno)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rukh Brest - Neman Grodno)
    12/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(FC Minsk - Neman Grodno)
    29/08/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Neman Grodno)
    08/08/2020 13:00
4
14
6
5
3
28:20
23
  • ?
  • FK Vitebsk - Torpedo Zhodino
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dynamo Brest - Torpedo Zhodino)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Smolevichy - Torpedo Zhodino)
    18/10/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Torpedo Zhodino)
    19/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rukh Brest - Torpedo Zhodino)
    08/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Energetik-BGU - Torpedo Zhodino)
    26/07/2020 13:00
5
15
8
2
5
29:18
26
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FK Gorodeya - Dynamo Brest)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Dynamo Brest)
    31/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    26/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(BATE Borisov - Dynamo Brest)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    12/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dynamo Brest)
    06/08/2020 17:00
6
15
7
2
6
21:15
23
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Energetik-BGU - Dinamo Minsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Isloch - Dinamo Minsk)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Slutsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    21/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Neman Grodno - Dinamo Minsk)
    01/08/2020 17:30
7
15
5
2
8
18:25
17
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Zhodino - Isloch)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rukh Brest - Isloch)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Isloch)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Belshina Bobruisk - Isloch)
    13/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FK Vitebsk - Isloch)
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Slavia Mozyr - Isloch)
    01/08/2020 15:30
8
14
6
6
2
28:13
24
  • ?
  • Belshina Bobruisk - Rukh Brest
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Rukh Brest)
    06/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Rukh Brest)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Smolevichy - Rukh Brest)
    18/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Rukh Brest)
    22/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Minsk - Rukh Brest)
    02/08/2020 15:00
9
14
6
2
6
16:15
20
  • ?
  • Slavia Mozyr - Energetik-BGU
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Belshina Bobruisk - Energetik-BGU)
    08/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Brest - Energetik-BGU)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Gorodeya - Energetik-BGU)
    02/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Energetik-BGU)
    19/07/2020 13:45
10
14
4
2
8
18:28
14
  • ?
  • Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FC Minsk
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Isloch - FC Minsk)
    06/11/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Slutsk - FC Minsk)
    16/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Smolevichy - FC Minsk)
    23/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Neman Grodno - FC Minsk)
    18/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FC Minsk)
    23/08/2020 15:00
11
15
5
3
7
23:30
18
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Smolevichy - Slavia Mozyr)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Neman Grodno - Slavia Mozyr)
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    21/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Gorodeya - Slavia Mozyr)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Torpedo Zhodino - Slavia Mozyr)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rukh Brest - Slavia Mozyr)
    24/07/2020 15:00
12
15
2
6
7
13:25
12
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(BATE Borisov - FK Vitebsk)
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Vitebsk)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - FK Vitebsk)
    23/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Brest - FK Vitebsk)
    31/07/2020 17:30
13
14
4
2
8
10:22
14
  • ?
  • Isloch - FK Gorodeya
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Slutsk - FK Gorodeya)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Neman Grodno - FK Gorodeya)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Minsk - FK Gorodeya)
    11/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(BATE Borisov - FK Gorodeya)
    08/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FK Gorodeya)
    25/07/2020 17:30
14
Relegation Playoff
15
4
0
11
15:35
12
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Neman Grodno - FK Slutsk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Energetik-BGU - FK Slutsk)
    01/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FK Slutsk)
    26/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Brest - FK Slutsk)
    22/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Rukh Brest - FK Slutsk)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Belshina Bobruisk - FK Slutsk)
    06/08/2020 15:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
4
8
16:29
13
  • L
  • 5 : 0(BATE Borisov - Belshina Bobruisk)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Belshina Bobruisk)
    04/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Vitebsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Belshina Bobruisk)
    21/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Smolevichy - Belshina Bobruisk)
    01/08/2020 13:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
14
0
3
11
9:31
3
  • ?
  • FK Slutsk - Smolevichy
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Smolevichy)
    24/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Smolevichy)
    02/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Smolevichy)
    28/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(BATE Borisov - Smolevichy)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Smolevichy)
    22/08/2020 13:00