National Football League - 2019/2020

Nizhny Novgorod22Spartak Moscow II

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal56''
goalPavel Komolov
Player substitution65''
inArtur Sagitov
inAleksandr Sergeev
Goal71''
goalPavel Ignatovich
Player substitution82''
inPavel Golyshev
inPavel Komolov
Player substitution88''
inAleksandr Salugin
inAlexander Stavpets
Yellow card90''
yellow cardIvan Temnikov
Goal35''
goalMaksim Glushenkov
Yellow card57''
yellow cardAleksadr Rudenko
Goal60''
goalMaksim Glushenkov
Player substitution69''
inMaksim Aktisov
inSoltmurad Bakaev
Player substitution69''
inMaksim Sazonov
inLeonid Mironov
Player substitution82''
inPetr Volodkin
inMikhail Ignatov
Yellow card90''
yellow cardDmitri Markitesov
Player substitution90''
inThierno Thioub
inAleksadr Rudenko
Summary
35'
goalMaksim Glushenkov
Second half
goalPavel Komolov
56'
57'
yellow cardAleksadr Rudenko
60'
goalMaksim Glushenkov
inArtur Sagitov
outAleksandr Sergeev
65'
69'
inMaksim Aktisov
outSoltmurad Bakaev
69'
inMaksim Sazonov
outLeonid Mironov
goalPavel Ignatovich
71'
inPavel Golyshev
outPavel Komolov
82'
82'
inPetr Volodkin
outMikhail Ignatov
inAleksandr Salugin
outAlexander Stavpets
88'
yellow cardIvan Temnikov
90'
90'
yellow cardDmitri Markitesov
90'
inThierno Thioub
outAleksadr Rudenko
90'

Spartak Moscow II make a substitution. Aleksadr Rudenko runs off the field and in comes Thierno Thioub

90'

Dmitri Markitesov is shown a yellow card by the referee

90'

Ivan Temnikov is shown a yellow card by the referee

88'

Nizhny Novgorod make a substitution. Alexander Stavpets runs off the field and in comes Aleksandr Salugin

82'

Spartak Moscow II make a substitution. Mikhail Ignatov runs off the field and in comes Petr Volodkin

82'

Nizhny Novgorod make a substitution. Pavel Komolov runs off the field and in comes Pavel Golyshev

71'

G O O O A A L - Pavel Ignatovich scores in the penalty shoot-out.

69'

Spartak Moscow II make a substitution. Leonid Mironov runs off the field and in comes Maksim Sazonov

69'

Spartak Moscow II make a substitution. Soltmurad Bakaev runs off the field and in comes Maksim Aktisov

65'

Nizhny Novgorod make a substitution. Aleksandr Sergeev runs off the field and in comes Artur Sagitov

60'

G O O O A A L - Maksim Glushenkov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

57'

Aleksadr Rudenko is shown a yellow card by the referee

56'

G O O O A A L - Pavel Komolov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

35'

G O O O A A L - Maksim Glushenkov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Starting Lineups
61Alexander Stavpetsout88'Daniil Petrunin63
24Vitaliy FedorivPavel Maslov39
20Pavel Komolovgoal56'out82'yellow card57'out90'Aleksadr Rudenko79
30Ivan Temnikovyellow card90'goal35'goal60'Maksim Glushenkov15
10Maxim Palienkoout69'Leonid Mironov35
1Artur AnisimovArtem Voropaev36
13Pavel Ignatovichgoal71'Sylvanus Nimely66
3Ali Gadzhibekovout82'Mikhail Ignatov22
55Yuri Morozovout69'Soltmurad Bakaev17
11Aleksandr Sergeevout65'yellow card90'Dmitri Markitesov74
8Ivan ChudinAnton Shitov31
Substitutes
4Artem Abramovin82'Petr Volodkin43
71Artur Sagitovin65'in69'Maksim Sazonov67
88Vitali ShilnikovTimur Akmurzin27
12Aikhan Guseynovin90'Thierno Thioub28
82Gleb Shilovin69'Maksim Aktisov96
87Yuri LebedevIdrisa Sambu45
69Mikhail Borodko
17Pavel Golyshevin82'
77Aleksandr Saluginin88'
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
24
16
3
5
37:21
51
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Armavir FC - Torpedo Moscow)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod)
    13/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Torpedo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baltika - Torpedo Moscow)
    27/10/2019 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
24
15
4
5
37:20
49
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Tom Tomsk
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Krasnodar II)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Khimki - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Chertanovo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tekstilshchik - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    27/10/2019 10:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
15
4
5
43:15
49
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Khimki
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Khimki - Chertanovo Moscow)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Khimki - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Khimki)
    09/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Khimki - Tekstilshchik)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Avangard Kursk - Khimki)
    27/10/2019 12:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
12
9
3
31:18
45
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Khimki - Chertanovo Moscow)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chertanovo Moscow - Baltika)
    13/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Chertanovo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Fakel)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Chertanovo Moscow)
    27/10/2019 08:00
5
24
12
7
5
34:22
43
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tekstilshchik - Neftekhimik)
    17/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Neftekhimik - Avangard Kursk)
    13/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Neftekhimik)
    09/11/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Neftekhimik - Armavir FC)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Neftekhimik)
    27/10/2019 12:00
6
24
11
6
7
32:21
39
  • ?
  • Baltika - Mordovya
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Baltika - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chertanovo Moscow - Baltika)
    13/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Baltika - Fakel)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - Baltika)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baltika - Torpedo Moscow)
    27/10/2019 14:00
7
24
10
7
7
37:27
37
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Baltika - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fakel - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SKA-Khabarovsk - Chayka)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Spartak Moscow II)
    27/10/2019 05:00
8
24
10
7
7
37:33
37
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tekstilshchik
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Armavir FC - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    27/10/2019 12:00
9
24
9
9
6
30:20
36
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Tom Tomsk
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tom Tomsk)
    17/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tekstilshchik - Tom Tomsk)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Tom Tomsk)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Armavir FC - Tom Tomsk)
    27/10/2019 14:00
10
24
9
6
9
28:27
33
  • ?
  • Chayka - Armavir FC
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nizhny Novgorod - Chayka)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chayka - Mordovya)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SKA-Khabarovsk - Chayka)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - Baltika)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chayka - Fakel)
    27/10/2019 13:00
11
24
8
8
8
26:27
32
  • ?
  • Fakel - Nizhny Novgorod
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nizhny Novgorod - Chayka)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod)
    13/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moscow II)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Neftekhimik)
    27/10/2019 12:00
12
24
6
9
9
28:28
27
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Khimki
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Krasnodar II)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    13/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tekstilshchik - FC Krasnodar II)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - Avangard Kursk)
    04/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Krasnodar II)
    27/10/2019 06:00
13
24
6
9
9
22:26
27
  • ?
  • Chayka - Armavir FC
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Armavir FC - Torpedo Moscow)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Spartak Moscow II - Armavir FC)
    13/11/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Armavir FC - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Neftekhimik - Armavir FC)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Armavir FC - Tom Tomsk)
    27/10/2019 14:00
14
24
5
11
8
25:35
26
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Avangard Kursk
    23/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Neftekhimik - Avangard Kursk)
    13/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Tom Tomsk)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - Avangard Kursk)
    04/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Avangard Kursk - Khimki)
    27/10/2019 12:00
15
24
6
7
11
21:36
25
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tom Tomsk)
    17/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    13/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Khimki)
    09/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Chertanovo Moscow)
    27/10/2019 08:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
24
6
6
12
36:42
24
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Avangard Kursk
    23/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    17/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Spartak Moscow II - Armavir FC)
    13/11/2019 09:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moscow II)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Moscow II - Mordovya)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Spartak Moscow II)
    27/10/2019 05:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
24
5
8
11
25:38
23
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    17/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Neftekhimik)
    09/11/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Krasnodar II)
    27/10/2019 06:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
24
5
2
17
24:48
17
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tekstilshchik
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tekstilshchik - Neftekhimik)
    17/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tekstilshchik - Tom Tomsk)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tekstilshchik - FC Krasnodar II)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Khimki - Tekstilshchik)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tekstilshchik - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    27/10/2019 10:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
24
3
7
14
13:41
16
  • ?
  • Fakel - Nizhny Novgorod
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Fakel)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fakel - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Baltika - Fakel)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Fakel)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chayka - Fakel)
    27/10/2019 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
24
3
7
14
17:38
16
  • ?
  • Baltika - Mordovya
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Fakel)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chayka - Mordovya)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Torpedo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Moscow II - Mordovya)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    27/10/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
11
1
2
25:12
34
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod)
    13/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Chayka)
    23/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Chertanovo Moscow)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Moscow - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    05/10/2019 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
11
6
3
2
20:14
21
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Tom Tomsk
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Krasnodar II)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Chertanovo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Rotor Volgograd - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    23/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Nizhny Novgorod)
    12/10/2019 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
10
0
2
25:7
30
  • ?
  • Khimki - Tom Tomsk
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Khimki - Chertanovo Moscow)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Khimki - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Khimki - Tekstilshchik)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Khimki - Armavir FC)
    23/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Khimki - Mordovya)
    12/10/2019 12:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
5
4
2
17:10
19
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chertanovo Moscow - Baltika)
    13/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Fakel)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Tekstilshchik)
    23/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chertanovo Moscow - Spartak Moscow II)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chertanovo Moscow - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    21/09/2019 15:00
5
11
4
5
2
14:12
17
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Neftekhimik - Avangard Kursk)
    13/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Neftekhimik - Armavir FC)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Neftekhimik - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    23/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Neftekhimik - Fakel)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Neftekhimik - Torpedo Moscow)
    29/09/2019 13:05
6
11
6
2
3
15:8
20
  • ?
  • Baltika - Mordovya
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Baltika - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Baltika - Fakel)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baltika - Torpedo Moscow)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Baltika - Neftekhimik)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Baltika - FC Krasnodar II)
    05/10/2019 15:00
7
13
7
3
3
19:9
24
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Nizhny Novgorod
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SKA-Khabarovsk - Chayka)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Spartak Moscow II)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKA-Khabarovsk - Tom Tomsk)
    19/10/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKA-Khabarovsk - Khimki)
    05/10/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    20/09/2019 09:00
8
11
4
2
5
14:17
14
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tekstilshchik
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Baltika)
    23/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Chayka)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Spartak Moscow II)
    29/09/2019 12:00
9
12
6
4
2
17:6
22
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - FC Krasnodar II
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Mordovya)
    23/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Baltika)
    12/10/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tom Tomsk - Chayka)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tom Tomsk - Spartak Moscow II)
    14/09/2019 11:00
10
11
5
2
4
12:10
17
  • ?
  • Chayka - Armavir FC
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chayka - Mordovya)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - Baltika)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chayka - Fakel)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chayka - Spartak Moscow II)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chayka - Neftekhimik)
    05/10/2019 15:00
11
13
4
4
5
13:17
16
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Baltika
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nizhny Novgorod - Chayka)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moscow II)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Neftekhimik)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nizhny Novgorod - Khimki)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nizhny Novgorod - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    05/10/2019 12:00
12
10
2
5
3
13:11
11
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Khimki
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    13/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - Avangard Kursk)
    04/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Krasnodar II - Nizhny Novgorod)
    23/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Krasnodar II - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - Fakel)
    30/09/2019 14:00
13
13
4
7
2
12:10
19
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Fakel
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Armavir FC - Torpedo Moscow)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Armavir FC - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Armavir FC - Tom Tomsk)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Armavir FC - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Armavir FC - Tekstilshchik)
    05/10/2019 14:00
14
13
4
6
3
16:19
18
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Torpedo Moscow
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Tom Tomsk)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Avangard Kursk - Khimki)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avangard Kursk - Tekstilshchik)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Avangard Kursk - Chertanovo Moscow)
    12/10/2019 13:00
15
11
3
4
4
13:16
13
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tom Tomsk)
    17/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Khimki)
    09/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Chertanovo Moscow)
    27/10/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Avangard Kursk)
    23/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Armavir FC)
    12/10/2019 10:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
4
1
7
19:21
13
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Avangard Kursk
    23/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    17/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Spartak Moscow II - Armavir FC)
    13/11/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Moscow II - Mordovya)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - Fakel)
    23/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Spartak Moscow II - Torpedo Moscow)
    12/10/2019 09:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
5
7
14:22
11
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Baltika
    22/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Neftekhimik)
    09/11/2019 04:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Krasnodar II)
    27/10/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    19/10/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Avangard Kursk)
    05/10/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Chertanovo Moscow)
    29/09/2019 07:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
1
8
13:26
10
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Spartak Moscow II
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tekstilshchik - Neftekhimik)
    17/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tekstilshchik - Tom Tomsk)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tekstilshchik - FC Krasnodar II)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tekstilshchik - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Tekstilshchik - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    12/10/2019 12:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
5
6
4:16
8
  • ?
  • Fakel - Nizhny Novgorod
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fakel - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Fakel - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fakel - Tom Tomsk)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Fakel - Khimki)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fakel - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    07/09/2019 15:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
4
7
8:17
10
  • ?
  • Mordovya - SKA-Khabarovsk
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Fakel)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Torpedo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Mordovya - FC Krasnodar II)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mordovya - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    05/10/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
10
5
2
3
12:9
17
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Torpedo Moscow
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Armavir FC - Torpedo Moscow)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Torpedo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baltika - Torpedo Moscow)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Spartak Moscow II - Torpedo Moscow)
    12/10/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Neftekhimik - Torpedo Moscow)
    29/09/2019 13:05
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
9
1
3
17:6
28
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Rotor Volgograd
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Khimki - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tekstilshchik - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Armavir FC - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mordovya - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Baltika - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    21/09/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
4
3
18:8
19
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Khimki
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Khimki)
    09/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Avangard Kursk - Khimki)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nizhny Novgorod - Khimki)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKA-Khabarovsk - Khimki)
    05/10/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Fakel - Khimki)
    21/09/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
5
1
14:8
26
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Chertanovo Moscow
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Khimki - Chertanovo Moscow)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Chertanovo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Chertanovo Moscow)
    27/10/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Chertanovo Moscow)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Avangard Kursk - Chertanovo Moscow)
    12/10/2019 13:00
5
13
8
2
3
20:10
26
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Neftekhimik
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tekstilshchik - Neftekhimik)
    17/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Neftekhimik)
    09/11/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Neftekhimik)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Baltika - Neftekhimik)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chayka - Neftekhimik)
    05/10/2019 15:00
6
13
5
4
4
17:13
19
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Baltika
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chertanovo Moscow - Baltika)
    13/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - Baltika)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Baltika)
    23/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Baltika)
    12/10/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Khimki - Baltika)
    29/09/2019 15:00
7
11
3
4
4
18:18
13
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Baltika - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fakel - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Neftekhimik - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    23/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Krasnodar II - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    12/10/2019 12:00
8
13
6
5
2
23:16
23
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Armavir FC - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Fakel - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Moscow - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    05/10/2019 15:00
9
12
3
5
4
13:14
14
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Tom Tomsk
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tom Tomsk)
    17/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tekstilshchik - Tom Tomsk)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Tom Tomsk)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Armavir FC - Tom Tomsk)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKA-Khabarovsk - Tom Tomsk)
    19/10/2019 06:00
10
13
4
4
5
16:17
16
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Chayka
    22/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nizhny Novgorod - Chayka)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SKA-Khabarovsk - Chayka)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Chayka)
    23/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Chayka)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tom Tomsk - Chayka)
    29/09/2019 10:00
11
11
4
4
3
13:10
16
  • ?
  • Fakel - Nizhny Novgorod
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod)
    13/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Krasnodar II - Nizhny Novgorod)
    23/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Nizhny Novgorod)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tekstilshchik - Nizhny Novgorod)
    29/09/2019 13:00
12
14
4
4
6
15:17
16
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - FC Krasnodar II
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Krasnodar II)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tekstilshchik - FC Krasnodar II)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Krasnodar II)
    27/10/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Mordovya - FC Krasnodar II)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Baltika - FC Krasnodar II)
    05/10/2019 15:00
13
11
2
2
7
10:16
8
  • ?
  • Chayka - Armavir FC
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Spartak Moscow II - Armavir FC)
    13/11/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Neftekhimik - Armavir FC)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Khimki - Armavir FC)
    23/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Armavir FC)
    12/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avangard Kursk - Armavir FC)
    29/09/2019 13:00
14
11
1
5
5
9:16
8
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Avangard Kursk
    23/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Neftekhimik - Avangard Kursk)
    13/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - Avangard Kursk)
    04/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Avangard Kursk)
    23/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Avangard Kursk)
    05/10/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Avangard Kursk)
    21/09/2019 12:00
15
13
3
3
7
8:20
12
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    13/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    19/10/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nizhny Novgorod - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    20/09/2019 09:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
5
5
17:21
11
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Spartak Moscow II
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moscow II)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Spartak Moscow II)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chayka - Spartak Moscow II)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chertanovo Moscow - Spartak Moscow II)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Spartak Moscow II)
    29/09/2019 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
10
3
3
4
11:16
12
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    17/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Rotor Volgograd - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    23/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Tekstilshchik - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    12/10/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
1
9
11:22
7
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tekstilshchik
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Khimki - Tekstilshchik)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Tekstilshchik)
    23/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avangard Kursk - Tekstilshchik)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Armavir FC - Tekstilshchik)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mordovya - Tekstilshchik)
    21/09/2019 14:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
2
8
9:25
8
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Fakel
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Fakel)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Baltika - Fakel)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Fakel)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chayka - Fakel)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - Fakel)
    23/10/2019 12:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
3
7
9:21
6
  • ?
  • Baltika - Mordovya
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chayka - Mordovya)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Moscow II - Mordovya)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Mordovya)
    23/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Khimki - Mordovya)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Mordovya)
    29/09/2019 10:00