1. Deild - 2019

Njardvik15Haukar

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal49''
goalAri Mar Andresson
Goal17''
goalAron Freyr Robertsson
Goal25''
goalFareed Sadat
Goal35''
goalAlexander Freyr Sindrason
Goal45''
goalIsak Jonsson
Goal90''
goalAsgeir Thor Ingolfsson
Summary
17'
goalAron Freyr Robertsson
25'
goalFareed Sadat
35'
goalAlexander Freyr Sindrason
45'
goalIsak Jonsson
Second half
goalAri Mar Andresson
49'
90'
goalAsgeir Thor Ingolfsson
90'

G O O O A A L - Asgeir Thor Ingolfsson scores in the penalty shoot-out.

49'

G O O O A A L - Ari Mar Andresson scores in the penalty shoot-out.

45'

G O O O A A L - Isak Jonsson scores in the penalty shoot-out.

35'

G O O O A A L - Alexander Freyr Sindrason scores in the penalty shoot-out.

25'

G O O O A A L - Fareed Sadat scores in the penalty shoot-out.

17'

G O O O A A L - Aron Freyr Robertsson scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin2.501.751.95
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin3.502.901.36
BookmakerOddEven
BWin1.871.83
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
22
12
7
3
45:31
43
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Grotta - Haukar)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Njardvik - Grotta)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Grotta - Afturelding)
    08/09/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Magni - Grotta)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Grotta - Fram Reykjavik)
    23/08/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fjoelnir - Grotta)
    16/08/2019 18:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
22
12
6
4
49:22
42
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Keflavik - Fjoelnir)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fjoelnir - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Thor Akureyri - Fjoelnir)
    08/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Fjoelnir - Throttur Reykjavik)
    30/08/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vikingur Olafsvik - Fjoelnir)
    23/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fjoelnir - Grotta)
    16/08/2019 18:00
3
22
12
4
6
37:28
40
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavik)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fjoelnir - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leiknir Reykjavik - Keflavik)
    05/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Leiknir Reykjavik - Haukar)
    30/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Thor Akureyri - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - Throttur Reykjavik)
    16/08/2019 18:00
4
22
9
7
6
28:20
34
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Vikingur Olafsvik - Njardvik)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Afturelding - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vikingur Olafsvik - Magni)
    08/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fram Reykjavik - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    30/08/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vikingur Olafsvik - Fjoelnir)
    23/08/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Keflavik - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    16/08/2019 18:00
5
22
10
4
8
31:27
34
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Keflavik - Fjoelnir)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Haukar - Keflavik)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leiknir Reykjavik - Keflavik)
    05/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Keflavik - Thor Akureyri)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Throttur Reykjavik - Keflavik)
    23/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Keflavik - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    16/08/2019 18:00
6
22
9
7
6
31:30
34
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Thor Akureyri - Magni)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fram Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Thor Akureyri - Fjoelnir)
    08/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Keflavik - Thor Akureyri)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Thor Akureyri - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Thor Akureyri - Haukar)
    16/08/2019 18:00
7
22
10
3
9
33:32
33
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavik)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fram Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Throttur Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavik)
    06/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fram Reykjavik - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    30/08/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Grotta - Fram Reykjavik)
    23/08/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fram Reykjavik - Njardvik)
    15/08/2019 19:15
8
22
6
5
11
30:37
23
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Throttur Reykjavik - Afturelding)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Afturelding - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Grotta - Afturelding)
    08/09/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Afturelding - Njardvik)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haukar - Afturelding)
    22/08/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Magni - Afturelding)
    17/08/2019 16:00
9
22
6
5
11
27:49
23
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Thor Akureyri - Magni)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Magni - Throttur Reykjavik)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vikingur Olafsvik - Magni)
    08/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Magni - Grotta)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Njardvik - Magni)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Magni - Afturelding)
    17/08/2019 16:00
10
22
6
4
12
36:40
22
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Throttur Reykjavik - Afturelding)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Magni - Throttur Reykjavik)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Throttur Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavik)
    06/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Fjoelnir - Throttur Reykjavik)
    30/08/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Throttur Reykjavik - Keflavik)
    23/08/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - Throttur Reykjavik)
    16/08/2019 18:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
22
5
7
10
31:41
22
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Grotta - Haukar)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Haukar - Keflavik)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Haukar - Njardvik)
    05/09/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Leiknir Reykjavik - Haukar)
    30/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haukar - Afturelding)
    22/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Thor Akureyri - Haukar)
    16/08/2019 18:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
22
4
3
15
23:44
15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Vikingur Olafsvik - Njardvik)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Njardvik - Grotta)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Haukar - Njardvik)
    05/09/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Afturelding - Njardvik)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Njardvik - Magni)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fram Reykjavik - Njardvik)
    15/08/2019 19:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
5
4
2
25:19
19
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Grotta - Haukar)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Grotta - Afturelding)
    08/09/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Grotta - Fram Reykjavik)
    23/08/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Grotta - Keflavik)
    09/08/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grotta - Thor Akureyri)
    26/07/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grotta - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    20/07/2019 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
11
6
4
1
24:9
22
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fjoelnir - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Fjoelnir - Throttur Reykjavik)
    30/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fjoelnir - Grotta)
    16/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fjoelnir - Afturelding)
    31/07/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fjoelnir - Fram Reykjavik)
    16/07/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fjoelnir - Keflavik)
    11/07/2019 19:15
3
11
7
1
3
19:14
22
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavik)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leiknir Reykjavik - Keflavik)
    05/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Leiknir Reykjavik - Haukar)
    30/08/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - Throttur Reykjavik)
    16/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leiknir Reykjavik - Grotta)
    30/07/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Leiknir Reykjavik - Afturelding)
    16/07/2019 19:15
4
11
6
2
3
18:8
20
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Vikingur Olafsvik - Njardvik)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vikingur Olafsvik - Magni)
    08/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vikingur Olafsvik - Fjoelnir)
    23/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vikingur Olafsvik - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    09/08/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vikingur Olafsvik - Throttur Reykjavik)
    25/07/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vikingur Olafsvik - Haukar)
    16/07/2019 19:15
5
11
6
1
4
17:14
19
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Keflavik - Fjoelnir)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Keflavik - Thor Akureyri)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Keflavik - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    16/08/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Keflavik - Njardvik)
    30/07/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Keflavik - Magni)
    16/07/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Keflavik - Haukar)
    04/07/2019 19:15
6
11
4
5
2
16:15
17
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Thor Akureyri - Magni)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Thor Akureyri - Fjoelnir)
    08/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Thor Akureyri - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Thor Akureyri - Haukar)
    16/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Thor Akureyri - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    30/07/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Thor Akureyri - Njardvik)
    16/07/2019 18:00
7
11
7
2
2
23:12
23
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fram Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fram Reykjavik - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    30/08/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fram Reykjavik - Njardvik)
    15/08/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Fram Reykjavik - Magni)
    31/07/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fram Reykjavik - Keflavik)
    21/07/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fram Reykjavik - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    11/07/2019 19:15
8
11
4
2
5
16:16
14
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Afturelding - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Afturelding - Njardvik)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Afturelding - Fram Reykjavik)
    09/08/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Afturelding - Keflavik)
    25/07/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Afturelding - Thor Akureyri)
    20/07/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Afturelding - Throttur Reykjavik)
    11/07/2019 19:15
9
11
3
4
4
14:18
13
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Magni - Throttur Reykjavik)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Magni - Grotta)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Magni - Afturelding)
    17/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Magni - Fjoelnir)
    27/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Magni - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    20/07/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magni - Thor Akureyri)
    11/07/2019 19:15
10
11
3
1
7
20:17
10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Throttur Reykjavik - Afturelding)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Throttur Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavik)
    06/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Throttur Reykjavik - Keflavik)
    23/08/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Throttur Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri)
    09/08/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Throttur Reykjavik - Haukar)
    30/07/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Throttur Reykjavik - Grotta)
    16/07/2019 19:15
11
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
3
5
17:21
12
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Haukar - Keflavik)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Haukar - Njardvik)
    05/09/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haukar - Afturelding)
    22/08/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Haukar - Magni)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Haukar - Fram Reykjavik)
    25/07/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Haukar - Fjoelnir)
    20/07/2019 14:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
2
7
10:19
8
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Njardvik - Grotta)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Njardvik - Magni)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Njardvik - Fjoelnir)
    09/08/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Njardvik - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    25/07/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Njardvik - Throttur Reykjavik)
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Njardvik - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    11/07/2019 19:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
7
3
1
20:12
24
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Njardvik - Grotta)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Magni - Grotta)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fjoelnir - Grotta)
    16/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leiknir Reykjavik - Grotta)
    30/07/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Throttur Reykjavik - Grotta)
    16/07/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Haukar - Grotta)
    11/07/2019 19:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
11
6
2
3
25:13
20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Keflavik - Fjoelnir)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Thor Akureyri - Fjoelnir)
    08/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vikingur Olafsvik - Fjoelnir)
    23/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Njardvik - Fjoelnir)
    09/08/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Magni - Fjoelnir)
    27/07/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Haukar - Fjoelnir)
    20/07/2019 14:00
3
11
5
3
3
18:14
18
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fjoelnir - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Thor Akureyri - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vikingur Olafsvik - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    09/08/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Njardvik - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    25/07/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Magni - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    20/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fram Reykjavik - Leiknir Reykjavik)
    11/07/2019 19:15
4
11
3
5
3
10:12
14
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Afturelding - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fram Reykjavik - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    30/08/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Keflavik - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    16/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Thor Akureyri - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    30/07/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grotta - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Njardvik - Vikingur Olafsvik)
    11/07/2019 19:15
5
11
4
3
4
14:13
15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Haukar - Keflavik)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leiknir Reykjavik - Keflavik)
    05/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Throttur Reykjavik - Keflavik)
    23/08/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Grotta - Keflavik)
    09/08/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Afturelding - Keflavik)
    25/07/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fram Reykjavik - Keflavik)
    21/07/2019 19:15
6
11
5
2
4
15:15
17
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fram Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Keflavik - Thor Akureyri)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Throttur Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri)
    09/08/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grotta - Thor Akureyri)
    26/07/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Afturelding - Thor Akureyri)
    20/07/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magni - Thor Akureyri)
    11/07/2019 19:15
7
11
3
1
7
10:20
10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavik)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Throttur Reykjavik - Fram Reykjavik)
    06/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Grotta - Fram Reykjavik)
    23/08/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Afturelding - Fram Reykjavik)
    09/08/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Haukar - Fram Reykjavik)
    25/07/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fjoelnir - Fram Reykjavik)
    16/07/2019 19:15
8
11
2
3
6
14:21
9
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Throttur Reykjavik - Afturelding)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Grotta - Afturelding)
    08/09/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haukar - Afturelding)
    22/08/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Magni - Afturelding)
    17/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fjoelnir - Afturelding)
    31/07/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Leiknir Reykjavik - Afturelding)
    16/07/2019 19:15
9
11
3
1
7
13:31
10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Thor Akureyri - Magni)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vikingur Olafsvik - Magni)
    08/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Njardvik - Magni)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Haukar - Magni)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Fram Reykjavik - Magni)
    31/07/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Keflavik - Magni)
    16/07/2019 18:00
10
11
3
3
5
16:23
12
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Magni - Throttur Reykjavik)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Fjoelnir - Throttur Reykjavik)
    30/08/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leiknir Reykjavik - Throttur Reykjavik)
    16/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vikingur Olafsvik - Throttur Reykjavik)
    25/07/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Njardvik - Throttur Reykjavik)
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Afturelding - Throttur Reykjavik)
    11/07/2019 19:15
11
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
4
5
14:20
10
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Grotta - Haukar)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Leiknir Reykjavik - Haukar)
    30/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Thor Akureyri - Haukar)
    16/08/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Throttur Reykjavik - Haukar)
    30/07/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vikingur Olafsvik - Haukar)
    16/07/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Keflavik - Haukar)
    04/07/2019 19:15
12
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
1
8
13:25
7
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Vikingur Olafsvik - Njardvik)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Haukar - Njardvik)
    05/09/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Afturelding - Njardvik)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fram Reykjavik - Njardvik)
    15/08/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Keflavik - Njardvik)
    30/07/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Thor Akureyri - Njardvik)
    16/07/2019 18:00