Meistriliiga - 2019

Nomme JK Kalju72FC Kuressaare

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal9''
goalSander Puri
Goal14''
goalPeeter Klein
Goal27''
goalMax Mata
Goal45''
goalMaximiliano Ugge
Goal56''
goalMax Mata
Goal63''
goalKaspar Paur
Goal90''
goalMax Mata
Goal41''
goalOtto-Robert Lipp
Goal52''
goalJoonas Soomre
Summary
goalSander Puri
9'
goalPeeter Klein
14'
goalMax Mata
27'
41'
goalOtto-Robert Lipp
goalMaximiliano Ugge
45'
Second half
52'
goalJoonas Soomre
goalMax Mata
56'
goalKaspar Paur
63'
goalMax Mata
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Max Mata scores in the penalty shoot-out.

63'

G O O O A A L - Kaspar Paur scores in the penalty shoot-out.

56'

G O O O A A L - Max Mata scores in the penalty shoot-out.

52'

G O O O A A L - Joonas Soomre scores in the penalty shoot-out.

45'

G O O O A A L - Maximiliano Ugge scores in the penalty shoot-out.

41'

G O O O A A L - Otto-Robert Lipp scores in the penalty shoot-out.

27'

G O O O A A L - Max Mata scores in the penalty shoot-out.

14'

G O O O A A L - Peeter Klein scores in the penalty shoot-out.

9'

G O O O A A L - Sander Puri scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.0136.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power1.501.068.00
Tipico1.501.077.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.501.253.50
BWin2.501.263.50
Tipico2.501.253.60
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.501.672.10
BWin3.501.702.05
Tipico3.501.602.20
SBOBET3.501.662.19
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power4.502.751.40
Tipico4.502.351.52
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power5.504.501.17
Betway5.503.601.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill0.501.154.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill1.501.672.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill2.503.251.33
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.506.501.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill4.5013.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill0.501.116.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill1.501.502.50
Betway1.501.442.60
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill2.502.621.44
Betway2.502.301.55
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.504.501.17
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-2.251.791.97
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:020.00
William Hill0:029.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:136.00
William Hill0:141.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:291.00
William Hill0:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:3201.00
Coral0:3201.00
10Bet0:31.00
Expekt0:3101.00
William Hill0:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:41.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:4151.00
Betway0:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe0:5225.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:5225.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5151.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:91.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:07.00
William Hill1:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:111.00
William Hill1:115.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:241.00
William Hill1:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:3126.00
William Hill1:391.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:4201.00
Coral1:4201.00
10Bet1:41.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe1:5225.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:5225.00
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5151.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:05.50
William Hill2:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:17.00
William Hill2:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:223.00
William Hill2:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:3101.00
William Hill2:371.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5151.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:05.50
William Hill3:07.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:18.00
William Hill3:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:221.00
William Hill3:226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:391.00
William Hill3:361.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:08.00
William Hill4:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:111.00
William Hill4:112.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:231.00
William Hill4:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3126.00
William Hill4:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
888Sport4:4301.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:014.00
William Hill5:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:121.00
William Hill5:117.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:261.00
William Hill5:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Marathon5:373.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes5:4201.00
Coral5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:026.00
William Hill6:021.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:146.00
William Hill6:129.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2126.00
William Hill6:261.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:071.00
William Hill7:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1101.00
William Hill7:151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill8:067.00
BookmakerCS1
Marathon8:173.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill9:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill10:0126.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport7:0301.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
36
29
3
4
110:21
90
  • W
  • 0 : 12(Maardu Linnameeskond - Flora Tallinn)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nomme JK Kalju - Flora Tallinn)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Narva Trans)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tulevik Viljandi - Flora Tallinn)
    29/09/2019 12:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
36
24
6
6
98:32
78
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FCI Levadia - Nomme JK Kalju)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Maardu Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FCI Levadia - FC Kuressaare)
    19/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FCI Levadia - Tammeka)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Talinna Kalev - FCI Levadia)
    28/09/2019 10:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
36
22
11
3
79:34
77
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Nomme JK Kalju - Tammeka)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FCI Levadia - Nomme JK Kalju)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju)
    28/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nomme JK Kalju - Flora Tallinn)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - Nomme JK Kalju)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Maardu Linnameeskond - Nomme JK Kalju)
    01/10/2019 16:00
4
36
23
5
8
78:30
74
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev)
    19/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - Nomme JK Kalju)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond)
    29/09/2019 10:00
5
36
14
7
15
57:62
49
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Nomme JK Kalju - Tammeka)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Talinna Kalev - Tammeka)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FCI Levadia - Tammeka)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Tammeka - FC Kuressaare)
    29/09/2019 16:00
6
36
13
9
14
57:49
48
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Narva Trans)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev)
    02/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Narva Trans - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Narva Trans)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond)
    29/09/2019 10:00
7
36
7
7
22
35:75
28
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Tulevik Viljandi - Flora Tallinn)
    29/09/2019 12:00
8
36
6
6
24
29:89
24
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev)
    02/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Talinna Kalev - Tammeka)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev)
    19/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maardu Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Talinna Kalev - FCI Levadia)
    28/09/2019 10:00
9
Relegation Playoff
36
6
5
25
24:87
23
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Narva Trans)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju)
    28/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FCI Levadia - FC Kuressaare)
    19/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Tammeka - FC Kuressaare)
    29/09/2019 16:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
36
4
5
27
30:118
17
  • L
  • 0 : 12(Maardu Linnameeskond - Flora Tallinn)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Maardu Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Narva Trans - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maardu Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Maardu Linnameeskond - Nomme JK Kalju)
    01/10/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
18
13
2
3
53:11
41
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Narva Trans)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Tulevik Viljandi)
    25/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Flora Tallinn - FCI Levadia)
    18/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Talinna Kalev)
    13/09/2019 16:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
18
11
5
2
54:15
38
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FCI Levadia - Nomme JK Kalju)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FCI Levadia - FC Kuressaare)
    19/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FCI Levadia - Tammeka)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FCI Levadia - Narva Trans)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi)
    14/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FCI Levadia - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    01/09/2019 16:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
18
11
4
3
48:25
37
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Nomme JK Kalju - Tammeka)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nomme JK Kalju - Flora Tallinn)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Nomme JK Kalju - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Nomme JK Kalju - Talinna Kalev)
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans)
    14/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nomme JK Kalju - FCI Levadia)
    24/08/2019 13:00
4
18
12
2
4
43:11
38
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev)
    19/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - Nomme JK Kalju)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Paide Linnameeskond - Tulevik Viljandi)
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - Flora Tallinn)
    01/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Paide Linnameeskond - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    25/08/2019 12:00
5
18
5
5
8
28:33
20
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Tammeka - FC Kuressaare)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Tammeka - Flora Tallinn)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tammeka - Nomme JK Kalju)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tammeka - FCI Levadia)
    27/08/2019 16:30
6
18
6
4
8
29:27
22
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev)
    02/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Narva Trans - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Narva Trans - Tammeka)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare)
    28/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn)
    24/08/2019 15:30
7
18
3
3
12
17:36
12
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Tulevik Viljandi - Flora Tallinn)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Tulevik Viljandi - Nomme JK Kalju)
    17/09/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tulevik Viljandi - FC Kuressaare)
    01/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - Talinna Kalev)
    25/08/2019 15:30
8
18
4
0
14
15:40
12
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Talinna Kalev - Tammeka)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Talinna Kalev - FCI Levadia)
    28/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju)
    24/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Talinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare)
    17/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Talinna Kalev - Narva Trans)
    31/08/2019 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
18
5
3
10
11:24
18
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Narva Trans)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju)
    28/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Kuressaare - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    22/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Kuressaare - Paide Linnameeskond)
    14/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Tammeka)
    23/08/2019 15:45
10
Relegation (Championship)
18
3
4
11
19:58
13
  • L
  • 0 : 12(Maardu Linnameeskond - Flora Tallinn)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Maardu Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maardu Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Maardu Linnameeskond - Nomme JK Kalju)
    01/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Maardu Linnameeskond - Paide Linnameeskond)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maardu Linnameeskond - Tammeka)
    15/09/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
18
16
1
1
57:10
49
  • W
  • 0 : 12(Maardu Linnameeskond - Flora Tallinn)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nomme JK Kalju - Flora Tallinn)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tulevik Viljandi - Flora Tallinn)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Tammeka - Flora Tallinn)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - Flora Tallinn)
    01/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn)
    24/08/2019 15:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
18
13
1
4
44:17
40
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Maardu Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Talinna Kalev - FCI Levadia)
    28/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Flora Tallinn - FCI Levadia)
    18/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tammeka - FCI Levadia)
    27/08/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nomme JK Kalju - FCI Levadia)
    24/08/2019 13:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
18
11
7
0
31:9
40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FCI Levadia - Nomme JK Kalju)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju)
    28/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - Nomme JK Kalju)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Maardu Linnameeskond - Nomme JK Kalju)
    01/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju)
    24/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tulevik Viljandi - Nomme JK Kalju)
    17/09/2019 14:45
4
18
11
3
4
35:19
36
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Maardu Linnameeskond - Paide Linnameeskond)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Kuressaare - Paide Linnameeskond)
    14/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Talinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond)
    28/08/2019 16:00
5
18
9
2
7
29:29
29
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Nomme JK Kalju - Tammeka)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Talinna Kalev - Tammeka)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FCI Levadia - Tammeka)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Narva Trans - Tammeka)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maardu Linnameeskond - Tammeka)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Tammeka)
    23/08/2019 15:45
6
18
7
5
6
28:22
26
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Narva Trans)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tulevik Viljandi - Narva Trans)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Narva Trans)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FCI Levadia - Narva Trans)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans)
    14/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Talinna Kalev - Narva Trans)
    31/08/2019 13:00
7
18
4
4
10
18:39
16
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Tulevik Viljandi)
    25/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Paide Linnameeskond - Tulevik Viljandi)
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi)
    14/09/2019 10:00
8
18
2
6
10
14:49
12
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev)
    02/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev)
    19/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maardu Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Nomme JK Kalju - Talinna Kalev)
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Talinna Kalev)
    13/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - Talinna Kalev)
    25/08/2019 15:30
9
Relegation Playoff
18
1
2
15
13:63
5
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FCI Levadia - FC Kuressaare)
    19/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Tammeka - FC Kuressaare)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Talinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare)
    17/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tulevik Viljandi - FC Kuressaare)
    01/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare)
    28/08/2019 15:30
10
Relegation (Championship)
18
1
1
16
11:60
4
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Narva Trans - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Nomme JK Kalju - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Kuressaare - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    22/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FCI Levadia - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Paide Linnameeskond - Maardu Linnameeskond)
    25/08/2019 12:00