Serie C Grp. A - 2020/2021

Novara12Pontedera

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal42''
goalGianmarco Zigoni
Goal18''
goalFrancesco Benassai
Goal84''
goalGiacomo Benedetti

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
18'
goalFrancesco Benassai
goalGianmarco Zigoni
42'
Second half
84'
goalGiacomo Benedetti
84'

G O O O A A L - Giacomo Benedetti scores in the penalty shoot-out.

42'

G O O O A A L - Gianmarco Zigoni scores in the penalty shoot-out.

18'

G O O O A A L - Francesco Benassai scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
4
2
1
8:5
14
  • ?
  • Pro Vercelli - Giana Erminio
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olbia - Pro Vercelli)
    25/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pro Vercelli - Juventus U23)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Grosseto - Pro Vercelli)
    17/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pro Vercelli - Lucchese)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Renate - Pro Vercelli)
    07/10/2020 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
1
2
12:8
13
  • ?
  • Pro Sesto - Novara
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Novara - Carrarese)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Livorno - Novara)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Novara - Pontedera)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alessandria - Novara)
    12/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Novara - Giana Erminio)
    07/10/2020 18:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
4
0
7:3
13
  • ?
  • Carrarese - Alessandria
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Novara - Carrarese)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Carrarese - Pistoiese)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lecco - Carrarese)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carrarese - Piacenza)
    11/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Carrarese - Pontedera)
    07/10/2020 18:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
1
2
9:5
13
  • ?
  • Pontedera - Grosseto
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grosseto - AlbinoLeffe)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alessandria - Grosseto)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Grosseto - Pro Vercelli)
    17/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pergolettese - Grosseto)
    11/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lucchese - Grosseto)
    07/10/2020 16:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
0
3
7:7
12
  • ?
  • Piacenza - Renate
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Renate - Livorno)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Renate)
    21/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Renate - Pro Patria)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pontedera - Renate)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Renate - Pro Vercelli)
    07/10/2020 18:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
3
1
7:3
12
  • ?
  • Como - Pro Patria
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pergolettese - Pro Patria)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pro Patria - Lucchese)
    22/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Renate - Pro Patria)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pro Patria - Pistoiese)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Olbia - Pro Patria)
    07/10/2020 16:30
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
0
3
6:6
12
  • ?
  • Pontedera - Grosseto
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alessandria - Pontedera)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pontedera - Lecco)
    21/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Novara - Pontedera)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pontedera - Renate)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Carrarese - Pontedera)
    07/10/2020 18:45
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
2
2
10:8
11
  • ?
  • Juventus U23 - Lecco
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Lecco - Piacenza)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pontedera - Lecco)
    21/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lecco - Carrarese)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Como - Lecco)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lecco - Alessandria)
    07/10/2020 18:45
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
1
1
6:4
10
  • ?
  • Juventus U23 - Como
    28/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lucchese - Juventus U23)
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pro Vercelli - Juventus U23)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventus U23 - AlbinoLeffe)
    17/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Giana Erminio - Juventus U23)
    03/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Juventus U23 - Pro Sesto)
    28/09/2020 18:45
10
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
8:9
10
  • ?
  • Juventus U23 - Como
    28/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Giana Erminio - Como)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Como - Pergolettese)
    22/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Lucchese - Como)
    19/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Como - Lecco)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Como - Pistoiese)
    03/10/2020 18:45
11
7
3
1
3
6:6
10
  • ?
  • Pro Sesto - Novara
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pistoiese - Pro Sesto)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pro Sesto - Giana Erminio)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pergolettese - Pro Sesto)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pro Sesto - Olbia)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Pro Sesto)
    07/10/2020 18:45
12
7
2
3
2
9:9
9
  • ?
  • Livorno - Pergolettese
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pergolettese - Pro Patria)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Como - Pergolettese)
    22/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pergolettese - Pro Sesto)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pergolettese - Grosseto)
    11/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pistoiese - Pergolettese)
    07/10/2020 16:30
13
7
2
2
3
10:8
8
  • ?
  • Carrarese - Alessandria
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alessandria - Pontedera)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alessandria - Grosseto)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giana Erminio - Alessandria)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alessandria - Novara)
    12/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lecco - Alessandria)
    07/10/2020 18:45
14
7
2
2
3
9:9
8
  • ?
  • Piacenza - Renate
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Lecco - Piacenza)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Piacenza - Olbia)
    21/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pistoiese - Piacenza)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carrarese - Piacenza)
    11/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Piacenza - Livorno)
    07/10/2020 18:30
15
7
2
1
4
6:8
7
  • ?
  • Pro Vercelli - Giana Erminio
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Giana Erminio - Como)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pro Sesto - Giana Erminio)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giana Erminio - Alessandria)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Giana Erminio)
    12/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Novara - Giana Erminio)
    07/10/2020 18:45
16
Relegation Playoff
6
1
3
2
7:8
6
  • ?
  • Livorno - Pergolettese
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Renate - Livorno)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Livorno - Novara)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olbia - Livorno)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Piacenza - Livorno)
    07/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Livorno - Lecco)
    03/10/2020 15:30
17
Relegation Playoff
7
1
3
3
4:6
6
  • ?
  • AlbinoLeffe - Pistoiese
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grosseto - AlbinoLeffe)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Renate)
    21/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventus U23 - AlbinoLeffe)
    17/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Giana Erminio)
    12/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Pro Sesto)
    07/10/2020 18:45
18
Relegation Playoff
7
1
3
3
5:8
6
  • ?
  • AlbinoLeffe - Pistoiese
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pistoiese - Pro Sesto)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Carrarese - Pistoiese)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pistoiese - Piacenza)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pro Patria - Pistoiese)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pistoiese - Pergolettese)
    07/10/2020 16:30
19
Relegation Playoff
7
0
4
3
4:9
4
  • ?
  • Olbia - Lucchese
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olbia - Pro Vercelli)
    25/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Piacenza - Olbia)
    21/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olbia - Livorno)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pro Sesto - Olbia)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Olbia - Pro Patria)
    07/10/2020 16:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
1
6
6:17
1
  • ?
  • Olbia - Lucchese
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lucchese - Juventus U23)
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pro Patria - Lucchese)
    22/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Lucchese - Como)
    19/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pro Vercelli - Lucchese)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lucchese - Grosseto)
    07/10/2020 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
3
3
0
0
4:1
9
  • ?
  • Pro Vercelli - Giana Erminio
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pro Vercelli - Juventus U23)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pro Vercelli - Lucchese)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pro Vercelli - Novara)
    27/09/2020 15:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
1
1
7:4
7
  • ?
  • Novara - Juventus U23
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Novara - Carrarese)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Novara - Pontedera)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Novara - Giana Erminio)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Novara - Lucchese)
    04/10/2020 15:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
2
0
5:2
8
  • ?
  • Carrarese - Alessandria
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Carrarese - Pistoiese)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carrarese - Piacenza)
    11/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Carrarese - Pontedera)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carrarese - Pro Patria)
    27/09/2020 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
0
1
2
2:4
1
  • ?
  • Grosseto - Carrarese
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grosseto - AlbinoLeffe)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Grosseto - Pro Vercelli)
    17/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Grosseto - Renate)
    04/10/2020 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
0
2
5:6
6
  • ?
  • Renate - Lecco
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Renate - Livorno)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Renate - Pro Patria)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Renate - Pro Vercelli)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Renate - Como)
    27/09/2020 15:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
2
0
4:1
5
  • ?
  • Pro Patria - Pro Sesto
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pro Patria - Lucchese)
    22/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pro Patria - Pistoiese)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pro Patria - Pro Vercelli)
    04/10/2020 15:30
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
2:1
6
  • ?
  • Pontedera - Grosseto
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pontedera - Lecco)
    21/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pontedera - Renate)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pontedera - Piacenza)
    04/10/2020 13:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
1
1
5:5
7
  • ?
  • Lecco - Novara
    11/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Lecco - Piacenza)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lecco - Carrarese)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lecco - Alessandria)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lecco - Giana Erminio)
    26/09/2020 18:45
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Juventus U23 - Como
    28/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventus U23 - AlbinoLeffe)
    17/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Juventus U23 - Pro Sesto)
    28/09/2020 18:45
10
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
1:3
4
  • ?
  • Como - Pro Patria
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Como - Pergolettese)
    22/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Como - Lecco)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Como - Pistoiese)
    03/10/2020 18:45
11
3
1
1
1
2:2
4
  • ?
  • Pro Sesto - Novara
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pro Sesto - Giana Erminio)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pro Sesto - Olbia)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pro Sesto - Carrarese)
    04/10/2020 13:00
12
4
2
0
2
5:5
6
  • ?
  • Pergolettese - Pro Vercelli
    07/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pergolettese - Pro Patria)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pergolettese - Pro Sesto)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pergolettese - Grosseto)
    11/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pergolettese - AlbinoLeffe)
    04/10/2020 15:30
13
4
2
0
2
7:4
6
  • ?
  • Alessandria - Livorno
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alessandria - Pontedera)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alessandria - Grosseto)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alessandria - Novara)
    12/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Alessandria - Olbia)
    04/10/2020 13:00
14
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • ?
  • Piacenza - Renate
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Piacenza - Olbia)
    21/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Piacenza - Livorno)
    07/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Piacenza - Grosseto)
    27/09/2020 13:00
15
3
1
1
1
4:4
4
  • ?
  • Giana Erminio - Piacenza
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Giana Erminio - Como)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giana Erminio - Alessandria)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Giana Erminio - Juventus U23)
    03/10/2020 15:30
16
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
4:5
1
  • ?
  • Livorno - Pergolettese
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Livorno - Novara)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Livorno - Lecco)
    03/10/2020 15:30
17
Relegation Playoff
4
1
1
2
1:2
4
  • ?
  • AlbinoLeffe - Pistoiese
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Renate)
    21/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Giana Erminio)
    12/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Pro Sesto)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Livorno)
    27/09/2020 13:00
18
Relegation Playoff
4
1
2
1
5:5
5
  • ?
  • Pistoiese - Pontedera
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pistoiese - Pro Sesto)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pistoiese - Piacenza)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pistoiese - Pergolettese)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pistoiese - Alessandria)
    27/09/2020 13:00
19
Relegation Playoff
4
0
2
2
1:3
2
  • ?
  • Olbia - Lucchese
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olbia - Pro Vercelli)
    25/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olbia - Livorno)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Olbia - Pro Patria)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Olbia - Pontedera)
    27/09/2020 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
5:9
1
  • ?
  • Lucchese - AlbinoLeffe
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lucchese - Juventus U23)
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Lucchese - Como)
    19/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lucchese - Grosseto)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Lucchese - Pergolettese)
    27/09/2020 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
4
1
2
1
4:4
5
  • ?
  • Pergolettese - Pro Vercelli
    07/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olbia - Pro Vercelli)
    25/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Grosseto - Pro Vercelli)
    17/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Renate - Pro Vercelli)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pro Patria - Pro Vercelli)
    04/10/2020 15:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
5:4
6
  • ?
  • Pro Sesto - Novara
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Livorno - Novara)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alessandria - Novara)
    12/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pro Vercelli - Novara)
    27/09/2020 15:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
2
0
2:1
5
  • ?
  • Grosseto - Carrarese
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Novara - Carrarese)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lecco - Carrarese)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pro Sesto - Carrarese)
    04/10/2020 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
4
0
0
7:1
12
  • ?
  • Pontedera - Grosseto
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alessandria - Grosseto)
    21/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pergolettese - Grosseto)
    11/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lucchese - Grosseto)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Piacenza - Grosseto)
    27/09/2020 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
2:1
6
  • ?
  • Piacenza - Renate
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Renate)
    21/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pontedera - Renate)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Grosseto - Renate)
    04/10/2020 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
1
1
3:2
7
  • ?
  • Como - Pro Patria
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pergolettese - Pro Patria)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Renate - Pro Patria)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Olbia - Pro Patria)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carrarese - Pro Patria)
    27/09/2020 13:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
0
2
4:5
6
  • ?
  • Pistoiese - Pontedera
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alessandria - Pontedera)
    25/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Novara - Pontedera)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Carrarese - Pontedera)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Olbia - Pontedera)
    27/09/2020 13:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
5:3
4
  • ?
  • Juventus U23 - Lecco
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pontedera - Lecco)
    21/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Como - Lecco)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Livorno - Lecco)
    03/10/2020 15:30
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
3:2
6
  • ?
  • Livorno - Juventus U23
    04/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lucchese - Juventus U23)
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pro Vercelli - Juventus U23)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Giana Erminio - Juventus U23)
    03/10/2020 15:30
10
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
7:6
6
  • ?
  • Juventus U23 - Como
    28/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Giana Erminio - Como)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Lucchese - Como)
    19/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Renate - Como)
    27/09/2020 15:30
11
4
2
0
2
4:4
6
  • ?
  • Pro Patria - Pro Sesto
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pistoiese - Pro Sesto)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pergolettese - Pro Sesto)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Pro Sesto)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Juventus U23 - Pro Sesto)
    28/09/2020 18:45
12
3
0
3
0
4:4
3
  • ?
  • Livorno - Pergolettese
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Como - Pergolettese)
    22/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pistoiese - Pergolettese)
    07/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Lucchese - Pergolettese)
    27/09/2020 15:30
13
3
0
2
1
3:4
2
  • ?
  • Carrarese - Alessandria
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giana Erminio - Alessandria)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lecco - Alessandria)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pistoiese - Alessandria)
    27/09/2020 13:00
14
4
1
1
2
6:6
4
  • ?
  • Giana Erminio - Piacenza
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Lecco - Piacenza)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pistoiese - Piacenza)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carrarese - Piacenza)
    11/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pontedera - Piacenza)
    04/10/2020 13:00
15
4
1
0
3
2:4
3
  • ?
  • Pro Vercelli - Giana Erminio
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pro Sesto - Giana Erminio)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Giana Erminio)
    12/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Novara - Giana Erminio)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lecco - Giana Erminio)
    26/09/2020 18:45
16
Relegation Playoff
4
1
2
1
3:3
5
  • ?
  • Alessandria - Livorno
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Renate - Livorno)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olbia - Livorno)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Piacenza - Livorno)
    07/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Livorno)
    27/09/2020 13:00
17
Relegation Playoff
3
0
2
1
3:4
2
  • ?
  • Lucchese - AlbinoLeffe
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grosseto - AlbinoLeffe)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventus U23 - AlbinoLeffe)
    17/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pergolettese - AlbinoLeffe)
    04/10/2020 15:30
18
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
0:3
1
  • ?
  • AlbinoLeffe - Pistoiese
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Carrarese - Pistoiese)
    21/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pro Patria - Pistoiese)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Como - Pistoiese)
    03/10/2020 18:45
19
Relegation Playoff
3
0
2
1
3:6
2
  • ?
  • Como - Olbia
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Piacenza - Olbia)
    21/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pro Sesto - Olbia)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Alessandria - Olbia)
    04/10/2020 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
0
3
1:8
0
  • ?
  • Olbia - Lucchese
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pro Patria - Lucchese)
    22/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pro Vercelli - Lucchese)
    11/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Novara - Lucchese)
    04/10/2020 15:30