Super League - 2019/2020

OFI Crete01PAOK Thessaloniki FC

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card19''
yellow cardLisandro Semedo
Yellow card38''
yellow cardNikos Korovesis
Yellow card47''
yellow cardKostas Giannoulis
Yellow card70''
yellow cardJuan Angel Neira
Player substitution73''
inDimitrios Manos
inAdil Nabi
Player substitution83''
inPaschalis Staikos
inGeorgios Koutroubis
Player substitution83''
inFelipe Souza
inKosmas Tsilianidis
Yellow card21''
yellow cardLeo Matos
Yellow card41''
yellow cardOmar El Kaddouri
Goal56''
goalJosip Misic
Yellow card62''
yellow cardDimitrios Giannoulis
Player substitution73''
inChuba Akpom
inKarol Swiderski
Yellow card78''
yellow cardSverrir Ingi Ingason
Player substitution78''
inVieirinha
inOmar El Kaddouri
Player substitution87''
inAnderson Esiti
inDiego Biseswar

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardLisandro Semedo
19'
21'
yellow cardLeo Matos
yellow cardNikos Korovesis
38'
41'
yellow cardOmar El Kaddouri
Second half
yellow cardKostas Giannoulis
47'
56'
goalJosip Misic
62'
yellow cardDimitrios Giannoulis
yellow cardJuan Angel Neira
70'
73'
inChuba Akpom
outKarol Swiderski
inDimitrios Manos
outAdil Nabi
73'
78'
yellow cardSverrir Ingi Ingason
78'
inVieirinha
outOmar El Kaddouri
inPaschalis Staikos
outGeorgios Koutroubis
83'
inFelipe Souza
outKosmas Tsilianidis
83'
87'
inAnderson Esiti
outDiego Biseswar
50%
50
Ball Possession50%
50
2
2
Shots on Target9
9
2
2
Shots off Target3
3
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
7
7
Corners5
5
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
1
1
Offsides2
2
19
19
Fouls Commited17
17
4
4
Yellow cards4
4
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

87'

Diego Biseswar is coming off and he is replaced by Anderson Esiti

83'

Kosmas Tsilianidis is coming off and he is replaced by Felipe Souza

83'

Georgios Koutroubis is coming off and he is replaced by Paschalis Staikos

78'

Omar El Kaddouri is coming off and he is replaced by Vieirinha

78'

Yellow card for Sverrir Ingi Ingason

73'

Adil Nabi is coming off and he is replaced by Dimitrios Manos

73'

Karol Swiderski is coming off and he is replaced by Chuba Akpom

70'

Yellow card for Juan Angel Neira

62'

Yellow card for Dimitrios Giannoulis

56'

G O O O A A A L - Josip Misic is on target!

47'

Yellow card for Kostas Giannoulis

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

41'

Yellow card for Omar El Kaddouri

38'

Yellow card for Nikos Korovesis

21'

Yellow card for Leo Matos

19'

Yellow card for Lisandro Semedo

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Theodoros Vardinogiannis, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Theodoros Vardinogiannis
Goalkeeper
32Dimitris SotiriouZivko Zivkovic88
Starting Lineups
34Nikos Korovesisyellow card38'yellow card62'Dimitrios Giannoulis23
18Kostas Giannoulisyellow card47'Jose Angel Crespo15
16Nikos Marinakisyellow card78'Sverrir Ingi Ingason4
47Christopher Braunyellow card21'Leo Matos3
19Kosmas Tsilianidisout83'yellow card41'out78'Omar El Kaddouri7
11Lisandro Semedoyellow card19'Dimitrios Limnios18
8Juan Angel Neirayellow card70'goal56'Josip Misic27
5Georgios Koutroubisout83'Douglas Augusto33
20Joao Figueiredoout73'Karol Swiderski9
10Adil Nabiout73'out87'Diego Biseswar21
Substitutes
1Oscar Whalleyin73'Chuba Akpom47
98Felipe Souzain83'Dimitrios Pelkas10
4Vajeba Sakorin87'Anderson Esiti24
26Paschalis Staikosin83'Alexandros Paschalakis31
9Dimitrios Manosin73'in78'Vieirinha20
7Athanasios DinasLeo Jaba98
6Anestis NastosRodrigo Alves2
Coach
Georgios SimosAbel Ferreira
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
8
2
0
18:3
26
  • ?
  • Panionios - Olympiacos
    23/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olympiacos - Atromitos)
    10/11/2019 15:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Xanthi - Olympiacos)
    02/11/2019 18:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olympiacos - AEK Athens)
    27/10/2019 17:40
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olympiacos - OFI Crete)
    19/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Olympiacos)
    06/10/2019 16:30
2
10
7
3
0
21:11
24
  • ?
  • PAOK Thessaloniki FC - AE Larissa
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(OFI Crete - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    09/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Panathinaikos)
    03/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NFC Volos - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    26/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Lamia)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Asteras Tripolis - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    06/10/2019 14:20
3
10
5
2
3
17:15
17
  • ?
  • AEK Athens - Aris Thessaloniki FC
    24/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Panathinaikos - AEK Athens)
    10/11/2019 17:35
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AEK Athens - Atromitos)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Olympiacos - AEK Athens)
    27/10/2019 17:40
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AEK Athens - NFC Volos)
    20/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AE Larissa - AEK Athens)
    05/10/2019 16:30
4
10
5
1
4
19:12
16
  • ?
  • Atromitos - OFI Crete
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(OFI Crete - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    09/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(AE Larissa - OFI Crete)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(OFI Crete - Xanthi)
    26/10/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olympiacos - OFI Crete)
    19/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(OFI Crete - Panionios)
    06/10/2019 14:15
5
10
5
1
4
11:12
16
  • ?
  • Lamia - Xanthi
    23/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Xanthi - Panionios)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Xanthi - Olympiacos)
    02/11/2019 18:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(OFI Crete - Xanthi)
    26/10/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Xanthi - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Panathinaikos - Xanthi)
    05/10/2019 14:15
6
10
4
3
3
14:13
15
  • ?
  • PAOK Thessaloniki FC - AE Larissa
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(AE Larissa - Lamia)
    11/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AE Larissa - OFI Crete)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Panathinaikos - AE Larissa)
    27/10/2019 13:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Panetolikos - AE Larissa)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AE Larissa - AEK Athens)
    05/10/2019 16:30
7
Relegation Playoff
10
4
3
3
16:11
15
  • ?
  • AEK Athens - Aris Thessaloniki FC
    24/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Asteras Tripolis)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panionios - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    02/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Panetolikos)
    27/10/2019 15:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Xanthi - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Olympiacos)
    06/10/2019 16:30
8
Relegation Playoff
10
3
3
4
11:16
12
  • ?
  • Panetolikos - Panathinaikos
    24/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Panathinaikos - AEK Athens)
    10/11/2019 17:35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Panathinaikos)
    03/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Panathinaikos - AE Larissa)
    27/10/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atromitos - Panathinaikos)
    20/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Panathinaikos - Xanthi)
    05/10/2019 14:15
9
Relegation Playoff
10
4
0
6
12:20
12
  • ?
  • Asteras Tripolis - NFC Volos
    24/11/2019 15:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(NFC Volos - Panetolikos)
    09/11/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lamia - NFC Volos)
    04/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NFC Volos - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    26/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(AEK Athens - NFC Volos)
    20/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(NFC Volos - Atromitos)
    06/10/2019 12:00
10
Relegation Playoff
10
3
2
5
17:16
11
  • ?
  • Atromitos - OFI Crete
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Olympiacos - Atromitos)
    10/11/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(AEK Athens - Atromitos)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Atromitos - Panionios)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atromitos - Panathinaikos)
    20/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(NFC Volos - Atromitos)
    06/10/2019 12:00
11
Relegation Playoff
10
3
1
6
14:16
10
  • ?
  • Asteras Tripolis - NFC Volos
    24/11/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Asteras Tripolis)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Asteras Tripolis - Lamia)
    28/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Panionios - Asteras Tripolis)
    20/10/2019 13:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Asteras Tripolis - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    06/10/2019 14:20
12
Relegation Playoff
10
2
4
4
9:15
10
  • ?
  • Lamia - Xanthi
    23/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(AE Larissa - Lamia)
    11/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lamia - NFC Volos)
    04/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Asteras Tripolis - Lamia)
    28/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Lamia)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lamia - Panetolikos)
    07/10/2019 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
10
0
3
7
8:18
3
  • ?
  • Panetolikos - Panathinaikos
    24/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(NFC Volos - Panetolikos)
    09/11/2019 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Panetolikos)
    27/10/2019 15:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Panetolikos - AE Larissa)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lamia - Panetolikos)
    07/10/2019 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
10
2
2
6
8:17
2
  • ?
  • Panionios - Olympiacos
    23/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Xanthi - Panionios)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panionios - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    02/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Atromitos - Panionios)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Panionios - Asteras Tripolis)
    20/10/2019 13:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(OFI Crete - Panionios)
    06/10/2019 14:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
6
0
0
14:1
18
  • ?
  • Olympiacos - PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    01/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olympiacos - Atromitos)
    10/11/2019 15:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olympiacos - AEK Athens)
    27/10/2019 17:40
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olympiacos - OFI Crete)
    19/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olympiacos - Lamia)
    28/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Olympiacos - NFC Volos)
    14/09/2019 18:30
2
5
3
2
0
11:6
11
  • ?
  • PAOK Thessaloniki FC - AE Larissa
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Panathinaikos)
    03/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Lamia)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    22/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Panionios)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Panetolikos)
    25/08/2019 17:00
3
5
3
1
1
11:8
10
  • ?
  • AEK Athens - Aris Thessaloniki FC
    24/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AEK Athens - Atromitos)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AEK Athens - NFC Volos)
    20/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AEK Athens - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    29/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AEK Athens - Lamia)
    15/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AEK Athens - Xanthi)
    25/08/2019 19:00
4
5
4
0
1
12:4
12
  • ?
  • OFI Crete - AEK Athens
    30/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(OFI Crete - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    09/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(OFI Crete - Xanthi)
    26/10/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(OFI Crete - Panionios)
    06/10/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(OFI Crete - Asteras Tripolis)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(OFI Crete - Panetolikos)
    14/09/2019 16:15
5
5
2
1
2
6:5
7
  • ?
  • Xanthi - Atromitos
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Xanthi - Panionios)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Xanthi - Olympiacos)
    02/11/2019 18:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Xanthi - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Xanthi - NFC Volos)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Xanthi - Asteras Tripolis)
    15/09/2019 16:00
6
5
2
1
2
6:6
7
  • ?
  • AE Larissa - NFC Volos
    01/12/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(AE Larissa - Lamia)
    11/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AE Larissa - OFI Crete)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AE Larissa - AEK Athens)
    05/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AE Larissa - Xanthi)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AE Larissa - Olympiacos)
    01/09/2019 16:15
7
Relegation Playoff
6
3
1
2
12:7
10
  • ?
  • Aris Thessaloniki FC - Lamia
    01/12/2019 15:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Asteras Tripolis)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Panetolikos)
    27/10/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Olympiacos)
    06/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Aris Thessaloniki FC - AE Larissa)
    28/09/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Panathinaikos)
    15/09/2019 18:30
8
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
6:9
4
  • ?
  • Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Panathinaikos - AEK Athens)
    10/11/2019 17:35
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Panathinaikos - AE Larissa)
    27/10/2019 13:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Panathinaikos - Xanthi)
    05/10/2019 14:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panathinaikos - Olympiacos)
    22/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Panathinaikos - OFI Crete)
    31/08/2019 16:15
9
Relegation Playoff
5
3
0
2
7:7
9
  • ?
  • NFC Volos - Panathinaikos
    08/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(NFC Volos - Panetolikos)
    09/11/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NFC Volos - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    26/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(NFC Volos - Atromitos)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NFC Volos - OFI Crete)
    21/09/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NFC Volos - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    31/08/2019 18:30
10
Relegation Playoff
5
2
1
2
9:5
7
  • ?
  • Atromitos - OFI Crete
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Atromitos - Panionios)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atromitos - Panathinaikos)
    20/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atromitos - Panetolikos)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Atromitos - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    14/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atromitos - AE Larissa)
    25/08/2019 15:45
11
Relegation Playoff
4
2
0
2
9:7
6
  • ?
  • Asteras Tripolis - NFC Volos
    24/11/2019 15:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Asteras Tripolis - Lamia)
    28/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Asteras Tripolis - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    06/10/2019 14:20
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Asteras Tripolis - Atromitos)
    21/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Asteras Tripolis - AEK Athens)
    01/09/2019 18:30
12
Relegation Playoff
5
1
4
0
5:4
7
  • ?
  • Lamia - Xanthi
    23/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lamia - NFC Volos)
    04/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lamia - Panetolikos)
    07/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lamia - Panionios)
    22/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lamia - Atromitos)
    01/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lamia - Panathinaikos)
    24/08/2019 16:00
13
Relegation Playoff
4
0
2
2
4:6
2
  • ?
  • Panetolikos - Panathinaikos
    24/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Panetolikos - AE Larissa)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Panetolikos - AEK Athens)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Panetolikos - Xanthi)
    31/08/2019 16:00
14
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
3:5
4
  • ?
  • Panionios - Olympiacos
    23/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panionios - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    02/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Panionios - Asteras Tripolis)
    20/10/2019 13:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Panionios - Panathinaikos)
    29/09/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Panionios - AE Larissa)
    15/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Panionios - NFC Volos)
    25/08/2019 16:20
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
2
2
0
4:2
8
  • ?
  • Panionios - Olympiacos
    23/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Xanthi - Olympiacos)
    02/11/2019 18:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Olympiacos)
    06/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panathinaikos - Olympiacos)
    22/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AE Larissa - Olympiacos)
    01/09/2019 16:15
2
5
4
1
0
10:5
13
  • ?
  • Olympiacos - PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    01/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(OFI Crete - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    09/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NFC Volos - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    26/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Asteras Tripolis - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    06/10/2019 14:20
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AEK Athens - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    29/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Atromitos - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    14/09/2019 16:00
3
5
2
1
2
6:7
7
  • ?
  • OFI Crete - AEK Athens
    30/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Panathinaikos - AEK Athens)
    10/11/2019 17:35
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Olympiacos - AEK Athens)
    27/10/2019 17:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AE Larissa - AEK Athens)
    05/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Panetolikos - AEK Athens)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Asteras Tripolis - AEK Athens)
    01/09/2019 18:30
4
5
1
1
3
7:8
4
  • ?
  • Atromitos - OFI Crete
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(AE Larissa - OFI Crete)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olympiacos - OFI Crete)
    19/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NFC Volos - OFI Crete)
    21/09/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Panathinaikos - OFI Crete)
    31/08/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aris Thessaloniki FC - OFI Crete)
    24/08/2019 18:00
5
5
3
0
2
5:7
9
  • ?
  • Lamia - Xanthi
    23/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(OFI Crete - Xanthi)
    26/10/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Panathinaikos - Xanthi)
    05/10/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AE Larissa - Xanthi)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Panetolikos - Xanthi)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AEK Athens - Xanthi)
    25/08/2019 19:00
6
5
2
2
1
8:7
8
  • ?
  • PAOK Thessaloniki FC - AE Larissa
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Panathinaikos - AE Larissa)
    27/10/2019 13:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Panetolikos - AE Larissa)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Aris Thessaloniki FC - AE Larissa)
    28/09/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Panionios - AE Larissa)
    15/09/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atromitos - AE Larissa)
    25/08/2019 15:45
7
Relegation Playoff
4
1
2
1
4:4
5
  • ?
  • AEK Athens - Aris Thessaloniki FC
    24/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panionios - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    02/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Xanthi - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    22/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NFC Volos - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    31/08/2019 18:30
8
Relegation Playoff
5
2
2
1
5:7
8
  • ?
  • Panetolikos - Panathinaikos
    24/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Panathinaikos)
    03/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atromitos - Panathinaikos)
    20/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Panionios - Panathinaikos)
    29/09/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Panathinaikos)
    15/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lamia - Panathinaikos)
    24/08/2019 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
5
1
0
4
5:13
3
  • ?
  • Asteras Tripolis - NFC Volos
    24/11/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lamia - NFC Volos)
    04/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(AEK Athens - NFC Volos)
    20/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Xanthi - NFC Volos)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Olympiacos - NFC Volos)
    14/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Panionios - NFC Volos)
    25/08/2019 16:20
10
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
8:11
4
  • ?
  • Xanthi - Atromitos
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Olympiacos - Atromitos)
    10/11/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(AEK Athens - Atromitos)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(NFC Volos - Atromitos)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Asteras Tripolis - Atromitos)
    21/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lamia - Atromitos)
    01/09/2019 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
6
1
1
4
5:9
4
  • ?
  • Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Asteras Tripolis)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Panionios - Asteras Tripolis)
    20/10/2019 13:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(OFI Crete - Asteras Tripolis)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Xanthi - Asteras Tripolis)
    15/09/2019 16:00
12
Relegation Playoff
5
1
0
4
4:11
3
  • ?
  • Aris Thessaloniki FC - Lamia
    01/12/2019 15:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(AE Larissa - Lamia)
    11/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Asteras Tripolis - Lamia)
    28/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Lamia)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Olympiacos - Lamia)
    28/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AEK Athens - Lamia)
    15/09/2019 16:15
13
Relegation Playoff
6
0
1
5
4:12
1
  • ?
  • Panionios - Panetolikos
    30/11/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(NFC Volos - Panetolikos)
    09/11/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Panetolikos)
    27/10/2019 15:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lamia - Panetolikos)
    07/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atromitos - Panetolikos)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(OFI Crete - Panetolikos)
    14/09/2019 16:15
14
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
5:12
4
  • ?
  • AEK Athens - Panionios
    07/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Xanthi - Panionios)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Atromitos - Panionios)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(OFI Crete - Panionios)
    06/10/2019 14:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lamia - Panionios)
    22/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Panionios)
    01/09/2019 16:00