Super League - 2020/2021

OFI Crete22Panathinaikos

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal37''
goalSturgeon
Yellow card50''
yellow cardVajeba Sakor
Player substitution73''
inOdysseas Lymperakis
inPaschalis Staikos
Player substitution74''
inKonstantinos Balogiannis
inNikos Korovesis
Goal77''
goalMiguel Mellado
Player substitution80''
inApostolos Giannou
inSturgeon
Player substitution88''
inNikolaos Vafeas
inAdrian Sardinero Corpa
Goal49''
goalCarlitos
Goal - missed54''
goalFederico Macheda
Player substitution62''
inDimitrios Serpezis
inSotiris Alexandropoulos
Yellow card65''
yellow cardFacundo Sanchez
Player substitution70''
inDimitrios Emmanouilidis
inAnastasios Chatzigiovanis
Player substitution87''
inAchilleas Poungouras
inFacundo Sanchez
Player substitution88''
inArgyris Kampetsis
inGiannis Bouzoukis
Goal90''
goalFederico Macheda
Yellow card90''
yellow cardFederico Macheda

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalSturgeon
37'
Second half
49'
goalCarlitos
yellow cardVajeba Sakor
50'
62'
inDimitrios Serpezis
outSotiris Alexandropoulos
65'
yellow cardFacundo Sanchez
70'
inDimitrios Emmanouilidis
outAnastasios Chatzigiovanis
inOdysseas Lymperakis
outPaschalis Staikos
73'
inKonstantinos Balogiannis
outNikos Korovesis
74'
goalMiguel Mellado
77'
inApostolos Giannou
outSturgeon
80'
87'
inAchilleas Poungouras
outFacundo Sanchez
88'
inArgyris Kampetsis
outGiannis Bouzoukis
inNikolaos Vafeas
outAdrian Sardinero Corpa
88'
90'
goalFederico Macheda
90'
yellow cardFederico Macheda
52%
52
Ball Possession48%
48
5
5
Shots on Target10
10
3
3
Shots off Target2
2
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
9
9
Corners5
5
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
1
1
Offsides7
7
20
20
Fouls Commited19
19
1
1
Yellow cards2
2
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

Yellow card for Federico Macheda

90'

G O O O A A A L - Federico Macheda is on target!

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

88'

Adrian Sardinero Corpa is coming off and he is replaced by Nikolaos Vafeas

88'

Giannis Bouzoukis is coming off and he is replaced by Argyris Kampetsis

87'

Facundo Sanchez is coming off and he is replaced by Achilleas Poungouras

80'

Sturgeon is coming off and he is replaced by Apostolos Giannou

77'

G O O O A A A L - Miguel Mellado is on target!

74'

Nikos Korovesis is coming off and he is replaced by Konstantinos Balogiannis

73'

Paschalis Staikos is coming off and he is replaced by Odysseas Lymperakis

70'

Anastasios Chatzigiovanis is coming off and he is replaced by Dimitrios Emmanouilidis

65'

Yellow card for Facundo Sanchez

62'

Sotiris Alexandropoulos is coming off and he is replaced by Dimitrios Serpezis

54'

HE MISSES - Federico Macheda takes the penalty, but he fails to score!

50'

Yellow card for Vajeba Sakor

49'

G O O O A A A L - Carlitos is on target!

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

37'

G O O O A A A L - Sturgeon is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Theodoros Vardinogiannis, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Theodoros Vardinogiannis
Goalkeeper
24Boy WatermanSokratis Dioudis1
Starting Lineups
34Nikos Korovesisout74'Vasilios Zagaritis47
18Kostas GiannoulisBart Schenkeveld5
15Apostolos DiamantisFrancisco Velez4
2Abdul Rahman Ouesyellow card65'out87'Facundo Sanchez14
29Miguel Melladogoal77'out88'Giannis Bouzoukis18
7Sturgeongoal37'out80'out62'Sotiris Alexandropoulos55
4Vajeba Sakoryellow card50'Dimitrios Kourbelis21
26Paschalis Staikosout73'out70'Anastasios Chatzigiovanis11
28Frixos Grivasgoal-missed54'goal90'yellow card90'Federico Macheda9
22Adrian Sardinero Corpaout88'goal49'Carlitos10
Substitutes
16Konstantinos Balogiannisin74'in87'Achilleas Poungouras44
32Dimitris SotiriouDimitrios Karagiannis38
Odysseas Lymperakisin73'Vasilios Xenopoulos15
17Vangelis Nikokyrakisin88'Argyris Kampetsis99
13Nikolaos Vafeasin88'Spyros Tzavidas77
38Thodoris MigosAndreas Athanasakopoulos37
20Apostolos Giannouin80'in70'Dimitrios Emmanouilidis17
23Alexandros Gkargkalatzidisin62'Dimitrios Serpezis20
80Georgios SournakisAitor Cantalapiedra22
Coach
Georgios SimosSotiris Sylaidopoulos
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
4
1
0
8:3
13
  • ?
  • AE Larissa - Aris Thessaloniki FC
    24/10/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Apollon Smirnis)
    17/10/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Panathinaikos - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aris Thessaloniki FC - PAS Giannina)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NFC Volos - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    20/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Lamia)
    11/09/2020 15:15
2
6
3
2
1
7:4
11
  • ?
  • NFC Volos - AE Larissa
    31/10/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panathinaikos - NFC Volos)
    24/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NFC Volos - PAS Giannina)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lamia - NFC Volos)
    05/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NFC Volos - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NFC Volos - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    20/09/2020 17:30
3
4
3
1
0
10:1
10
  • ?
  • PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Olympiacos
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Olympiacos - Atromitos)
    17/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PAS Giannina - Olympiacos)
    04/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olympiacos - Panetolikos)
    26/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Olympiacos - Asteras Tripolis)
    18/09/2020 17:30
4
5
3
1
1
7:2
10
  • ?
  • AEK Athens - OFI Crete
    01/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(PAS Giannina - AEK Athens)
    25/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AEK Athens - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    18/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atromitos - AEK Athens)
    04/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AEK Athens - Lamia)
    27/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Panetolikos - AEK Athens)
    19/09/2020 17:30
5
5
3
1
1
6:5
10
  • ?
  • Aris Thessaloniki FC - Asteras Tripolis
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(AE Larissa - Asteras Tripolis)
    18/10/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Olympiacos - Asteras Tripolis)
    18/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Asteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos)
    13/09/2020 17:30
6
5
2
3
0
6:2
9
  • ?
  • PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Olympiacos
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AEK Athens - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    18/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - OFI Crete)
    04/10/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NFC Volos - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Atromitos)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - AE Larissa)
    11/09/2020 17:30
7
Relegation Playoff
6
2
2
2
6:9
8
  • ?
  • Atromitos - PAS Giannina
    31/10/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atromitos - Panetolikos)
    26/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Olympiacos - Atromitos)
    17/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atromitos - AEK Athens)
    04/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(OFI Crete - Atromitos)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Atromitos)
    18/09/2020 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
6
1
3
2
7:10
6
  • ?
  • AEK Athens - OFI Crete
    01/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(OFI Crete - Panathinaikos)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - OFI Crete)
    04/10/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(OFI Crete - Atromitos)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lamia - OFI Crete)
    20/09/2020 15:15
9
Relegation Playoff
5
1
2
2
6:7
5
  • ?
  • Atromitos - PAS Giannina
    31/10/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(PAS Giannina - AEK Athens)
    25/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Apollon Smirnis - PAS Giannina)
    21/10/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NFC Volos - PAS Giannina)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PAS Giannina - Olympiacos)
    04/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aris Thessaloniki FC - PAS Giannina)
    27/09/2020 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
3
1
0
2
2:3
3
  • ?
  • Apollon Smirnis - Lamia
    25/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Apollon Smirnis - PAS Giannina)
    21/10/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Apollon Smirnis)
    17/10/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Apollon Smirnis - AE Larissa)
    04/10/2020 15:15
11
Relegation Playoff
5
0
3
2
4:6
3
  • ?
  • Lamia - Panathinaikos
    31/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panathinaikos - NFC Volos)
    24/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(OFI Crete - Panathinaikos)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Panathinaikos - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AE Larissa - Panathinaikos)
    28/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Asteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos)
    13/09/2020 17:30
12
Relegation Playoff
6
0
3
3
2:8
3
  • ?
  • Panetolikos - PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    01/11/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atromitos - Panetolikos)
    26/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lamia - Panetolikos)
    19/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Olympiacos - Panetolikos)
    26/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Panetolikos - AEK Athens)
    19/09/2020 17:30
13
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
2:6
1
  • ?
  • AE Larissa - Aris Thessaloniki FC
    24/10/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AE Larissa - Asteras Tripolis)
    18/10/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Apollon Smirnis - AE Larissa)
    04/10/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AE Larissa - Panathinaikos)
    28/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - AE Larissa)
    11/09/2020 17:30
14
Relegation Playoff
5
0
1
4
3:10
1
  • ?
  • Apollon Smirnis - Lamia
    25/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lamia - Panetolikos)
    19/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lamia - NFC Volos)
    05/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AEK Athens - Lamia)
    27/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lamia - OFI Crete)
    20/09/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Lamia)
    11/09/2020 15:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
2
1
0
6:3
7
  • ?
  • Aris Thessaloniki FC - Asteras Tripolis
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Apollon Smirnis)
    17/10/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aris Thessaloniki FC - PAS Giannina)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Lamia)
    11/09/2020 15:15
2
3
1
1
1
2:2
4
  • ?
  • NFC Volos - AE Larissa
    31/10/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NFC Volos - PAS Giannina)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NFC Volos - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NFC Volos - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    20/09/2020 17:30
3
3
3
0
0
9:0
9
  • ?
  • Olympiacos - Apollon Smirnis
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Olympiacos - Atromitos)
    17/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olympiacos - Panetolikos)
    26/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Olympiacos - Asteras Tripolis)
    18/09/2020 17:30
4
2
1
1
0
4:1
4
  • ?
  • AEK Athens - OFI Crete
    01/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AEK Athens - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    18/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AEK Athens - Lamia)
    27/09/2020 17:30
5
2
2
0
0
2:0
6
  • ?
  • Asteras Tripolis - NFC Volos
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Asteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos)
    13/09/2020 17:30
6
3
2
1
0
5:1
7
  • ?
  • PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Olympiacos
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - OFI Crete)
    04/10/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Atromitos)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - AE Larissa)
    11/09/2020 17:30
7
Relegation Playoff
3
2
0
1
3:2
6
  • ?
  • Atromitos - PAS Giannina
    31/10/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atromitos - Panetolikos)
    26/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atromitos - AEK Athens)
    04/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atromitos - NFC Volos)
    13/09/2020 15:30
8
Relegation Playoff
3
0
3
0
5:5
3
  • ?
  • OFI Crete - Olympiacos
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(OFI Crete - Panathinaikos)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(OFI Crete - Atromitos)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OFI Crete - Panetolikos)
    12/09/2020 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • PAS Giannina - AE Larissa
    04/11/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(PAS Giannina - AEK Athens)
    25/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PAS Giannina - Olympiacos)
    04/10/2020 17:30
10
Relegation Playoff
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • ?
  • Apollon Smirnis - Lamia
    25/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Apollon Smirnis - PAS Giannina)
    21/10/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Apollon Smirnis - AE Larissa)
    04/10/2020 15:15
11
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • Panathinaikos - Apollon Smirnis
    03/11/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panathinaikos - NFC Volos)
    24/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Panathinaikos - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    04/10/2020 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
1:3
1
  • ?
  • Panetolikos - PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    01/11/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Panetolikos - AEK Athens)
    19/09/2020 17:30
13
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
2:4
1
  • ?
  • AE Larissa - Aris Thessaloniki FC
    24/10/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AE Larissa - Asteras Tripolis)
    18/10/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AE Larissa - Panathinaikos)
    28/09/2020 16:30
14
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
2:4
1
  • ?
  • Lamia - Panathinaikos
    31/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lamia - Panetolikos)
    19/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lamia - NFC Volos)
    05/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lamia - OFI Crete)
    20/09/2020 15:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
2
2
0
0
2:0
6
  • ?
  • AE Larissa - Aris Thessaloniki FC
    24/10/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Panathinaikos - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NFC Volos - Aris Thessaloniki FC)
    20/09/2020 17:30
2
3
2
1
0
5:2
7
  • ?
  • Asteras Tripolis - NFC Volos
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panathinaikos - NFC Volos)
    24/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lamia - NFC Volos)
    05/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atromitos - NFC Volos)
    13/09/2020 15:30
3
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Olympiacos
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PAS Giannina - Olympiacos)
    04/10/2020 17:30
4
3
2
0
1
3:1
6
  • ?
  • Aris Thessaloniki FC - AEK Athens
    08/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(PAS Giannina - AEK Athens)
    25/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atromitos - AEK Athens)
    04/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Panetolikos - AEK Athens)
    19/09/2020 17:30
5
3
1
1
1
4:5
4
  • ?
  • Aris Thessaloniki FC - Asteras Tripolis
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(AE Larissa - Asteras Tripolis)
    18/10/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Olympiacos - Asteras Tripolis)
    18/09/2020 17:30
6
2
0
2
0
1:1
2
  • ?
  • Panetolikos - PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    01/11/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AEK Athens - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    18/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NFC Volos - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
    26/09/2020 15:30
7
Relegation Playoff
3
0
2
1
3:7
2
  • ?
  • Panathinaikos - Atromitos
    07/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Olympiacos - Atromitos)
    17/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(OFI Crete - Atromitos)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Atromitos)
    18/09/2020 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
3
1
0
2
2:5
3
  • ?
  • AEK Athens - OFI Crete
    01/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - OFI Crete)
    04/10/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lamia - OFI Crete)
    20/09/2020 15:15
9
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
5:5
4
  • ?
  • Atromitos - PAS Giannina
    31/10/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Apollon Smirnis - PAS Giannina)
    21/10/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NFC Volos - PAS Giannina)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aris Thessaloniki FC - PAS Giannina)
    27/09/2020 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
1
0
0
1
0:1
0
  • ?
  • Olympiacos - Apollon Smirnis
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Apollon Smirnis)
    17/10/2020 15:15
11
Relegation Playoff
3
0
2
1
3:4
2
  • ?
  • Lamia - Panathinaikos
    31/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(OFI Crete - Panathinaikos)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AE Larissa - Panathinaikos)
    28/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Asteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos)
    13/09/2020 17:30
12
Relegation Playoff
4
0
2
2
1:5
2
  • ?
  • PAS Giannina - Panetolikos
    07/11/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atromitos - Panetolikos)
    26/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lamia - Panetolikos)
    19/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Olympiacos - Panetolikos)
    26/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OFI Crete - Panetolikos)
    12/09/2020 15:00
13
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
0:2
0
  • ?
  • NFC Volos - AE Larissa
    31/10/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Apollon Smirnis - AE Larissa)
    04/10/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PAOK Thessaloniki FC - AE Larissa)
    11/09/2020 17:30
14
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
1:6
0
  • ?
  • Apollon Smirnis - Lamia
    25/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AEK Athens - Lamia)
    27/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Aris Thessaloniki FC - Lamia)
    11/09/2020 15:15