1. CFL - 2018/2019

OFK Titograd61Mornar

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal7''
goalZoran Petrovic
Goal14''
goalVojin Pavlovic
Goal21''
goalZoran Petrovic
Goal41''
goalMarko Pavicevic
Goal58''
goalMendy Mamadou
Goal62''
goalMendy Mamadou
Goal75''
goalLuka Klikovac
Summary
goalZoran Petrovic
7'
goalVojin Pavlovic
14'
goalZoran Petrovic
21'
goalMarko Pavicevic
41'
Second half
goalMendy Mamadou
58'
goalMendy Mamadou
62'
75'
goalLuka Klikovac
75'

G O O O A A L - Luka Klikovac scores in the penalty shoot-out.

62'

G O O O A A L - Mendy Mamadou scores in the penalty shoot-out.

58'

G O O O A A L - Mendy Mamadou scores in the penalty shoot-out.

41'

G O O O A A L - Marko Pavicevic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

21'

G O O O A A L - Zoran Petrovic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

14'

G O O O A A L - Vojin Pavlovic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

7'

G O O O A A L - Zoran Petrovic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill0.501.204.33
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill1.501.851.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill2.504.001.22
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.507.501.07
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill4.5017.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill0.501.154.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill1.501.672.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill2.503.251.33
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.506.001.11
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-2.251.921.71
BookmakerOddEven
William Hill1.911.80
BookmakerOddEven
William Hill2.001.73
BookmakerOddEven
William Hill1.911.80
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:021.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:141.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:281.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:8151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:09.50
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:112.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:241.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:391.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:06.50
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:110.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:223.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:381.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:07.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:110.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:226.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:367.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill3:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:09.50
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:113.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:234.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:381.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill4:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:015.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:123.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:251.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:029.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:141.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:281.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill7:056.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill7:167.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill8:091.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill9:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill10:0126.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
36
21
11
4
58:21
74
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Buducnost Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sutjeska - Grbalj Radanovici)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - Sutjeska)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sutjeska - OFK Titograd)
    11/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Iskra - Sutjeska)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sutjeska - Rudar Pljevlja)
    27/04/2019 14:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
36
17
14
5
56:25
65
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Buducnost Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rudar Pljevlja - Buducnost Podgorica)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Buducnost Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Petrovac - Buducnost Podgorica)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Zeta)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Lovcen - Buducnost Podgorica)
    27/04/2019 14:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
36
16
13
7
36:21
61
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Zeta - FK Lovcen)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Mornar - Zeta)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - Sutjeska)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Zeta)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Zeta)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - OFK Titograd)
    27/04/2019 14:00
4
36
16
9
11
47:41
57
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OFK Titograd - Petrovac)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Lovcen - OFK Titograd)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(OFK Titograd - Mornar)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sutjeska - OFK Titograd)
    11/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(OFK Titograd - Grbalj Radanovici)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - OFK Titograd)
    27/04/2019 14:00
5
36
13
11
12
46:39
50
  • W
  • 5 : 1(FK Iskra - Rudar Pljevlja)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Petrovac - FK Iskra)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Iskra - FK Lovcen)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Mornar - FK Iskra)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Iskra - Sutjeska)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - FK Iskra)
    27/04/2019 14:30
6
36
11
15
10
45:36
48
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Mornar)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sutjeska - Grbalj Radanovici)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Buducnost Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Zeta)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(OFK Titograd - Grbalj Radanovici)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - FK Iskra)
    27/04/2019 14:30
7
36
13
8
15
40:45
47
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OFK Titograd - Petrovac)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Petrovac - FK Iskra)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Petrovac)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Petrovac - Buducnost Podgorica)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Petrovac - FK Lovcen)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Mornar - Petrovac)
    27/04/2019 14:30
8
Relegation Playoff
36
8
17
11
35:44
41
  • L
  • 5 : 1(FK Iskra - Rudar Pljevlja)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rudar Pljevlja - Buducnost Podgorica)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Petrovac)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Lovcen - Rudar Pljevlja)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Mornar)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sutjeska - Rudar Pljevlja)
    27/04/2019 14:30
9
Relegation Playoff
36
5
11
20
29:65
26
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Zeta - FK Lovcen)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Lovcen - OFK Titograd)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Iskra - FK Lovcen)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Lovcen - Rudar Pljevlja)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Petrovac - FK Lovcen)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Lovcen - Buducnost Podgorica)
    27/04/2019 14:30
10
Relegation (Championship)
36
1
9
26
17:72
12
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Mornar)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Mornar - Zeta)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(OFK Titograd - Mornar)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Mornar - FK Iskra)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Mornar)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Mornar - Petrovac)
    27/04/2019 14:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
18
12
3
3
35:13
39
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sutjeska - Grbalj Radanovici)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sutjeska - OFK Titograd)
    11/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sutjeska - Rudar Pljevlja)
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sutjeska - FK Lovcen)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutjeska - Buducnost Podgorica)
    03/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sutjeska - Zeta)
    17/03/2019 12:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
18
10
6
2
37:12
36
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Buducnost Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Buducnost Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Zeta)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd)
    21/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - FK Iskra)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja)
    30/03/2019 14:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
18
7
7
4
17:14
28
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Zeta - FK Lovcen)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - Sutjeska)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - OFK Titograd)
    27/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zeta - Rudar Pljevlja)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zeta - Mornar)
    30/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zeta - Grbalj Radanovici)
    13/03/2019 14:00
4
18
7
6
5
23:17
27
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OFK Titograd - Petrovac)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 6 : 1(OFK Titograd - Mornar)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(OFK Titograd - Grbalj Radanovici)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(OFK Titograd - FK Iskra)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(OFK Titograd - FK Lovcen)
    30/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(OFK Titograd - Sutjeska)
    13/03/2019 12:30
5
18
4
6
8
19:22
18
  • W
  • 5 : 1(FK Iskra - Rudar Pljevlja)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Iskra - FK Lovcen)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Iskra - Sutjeska)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Iskra - Zeta)
    20/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Iskra - Petrovac)
    30/03/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Iskra - Mornar)
    13/03/2019 14:00
6
18
7
6
5
21:11
27
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Mornar)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Zeta)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - FK Iskra)
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Petrovac)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Sutjeska)
    30/03/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - Buducnost Podgorica)
    17/03/2019 14:00
7
18
6
4
8
17:22
22
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Petrovac - FK Iskra)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Petrovac - Buducnost Podgorica)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Petrovac - FK Lovcen)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Petrovac - Sutjeska)
    21/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Petrovac - Zeta)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Petrovac - OFK Titograd)
    03/04/2019 13:30
8
Relegation Playoff
18
5
10
3
22:19
25
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rudar Pljevlja - Buducnost Podgorica)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Petrovac)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Mornar)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rudar Pljevlja - Grbalj Radanovici)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd)
    06/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - FK Iskra)
    03/04/2019 13:30
9
Relegation Playoff
18
2
5
11
13:33
11
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Lovcen - OFK Titograd)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Lovcen - Rudar Pljevlja)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Lovcen - Buducnost Podgorica)
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Lovcen - Mornar)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Lovcen - Grbalj Radanovici)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Lovcen - Zeta)
    03/04/2019 13:30
10
Relegation (Championship)
18
0
6
12
9:33
6
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Mornar - Zeta)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Mornar - FK Iskra)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Mornar - Petrovac)
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mornar - Buducnost Podgorica)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Mornar - Sutjeska)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Mornar - Grbalj Radanovici)
    03/04/2019 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
18
9
8
1
23:8
35
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Buducnost Podgorica - Sutjeska)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - Sutjeska)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Iskra - Sutjeska)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Petrovac - Sutjeska)
    21/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Mornar - Sutjeska)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Sutjeska)
    30/03/2019 14:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
18
7
8
3
19:13
29
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rudar Pljevlja - Buducnost Podgorica)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Petrovac - Buducnost Podgorica)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Lovcen - Buducnost Podgorica)
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mornar - Buducnost Podgorica)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutjeska - Buducnost Podgorica)
    03/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - Buducnost Podgorica)
    17/03/2019 14:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
18
9
6
3
19:7
33
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Mornar - Zeta)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Zeta)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Zeta)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Iskra - Zeta)
    20/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Petrovac - Zeta)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Lovcen - Zeta)
    03/04/2019 13:30
4
18
9
3
6
24:24
30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Lovcen - OFK Titograd)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sutjeska - OFK Titograd)
    11/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - OFK Titograd)
    27/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd)
    21/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Titograd)
    06/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Petrovac - OFK Titograd)
    03/04/2019 13:30
5
18
9
5
4
27:17
32
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Petrovac - FK Iskra)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Mornar - FK Iskra)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - FK Iskra)
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(OFK Titograd - FK Iskra)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - FK Iskra)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - FK Iskra)
    03/04/2019 13:30
6
18
4
9
5
24:25
21
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sutjeska - Grbalj Radanovici)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Buducnost Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(OFK Titograd - Grbalj Radanovici)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Rudar Pljevlja - Grbalj Radanovici)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Lovcen - Grbalj Radanovici)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Mornar - Grbalj Radanovici)
    03/04/2019 13:30
7
18
7
4
7
23:23
25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OFK Titograd - Petrovac)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Petrovac)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Mornar - Petrovac)
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Petrovac)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Iskra - Petrovac)
    30/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Petrovac)
    13/03/2019 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
18
3
7
8
13:25
16
  • L
  • 5 : 1(FK Iskra - Rudar Pljevlja)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Lovcen - Rudar Pljevlja)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sutjeska - Rudar Pljevlja)
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zeta - Rudar Pljevlja)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja)
    30/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Petrovac - Rudar Pljevlja)
    17/03/2019 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
18
3
6
9
16:32
15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Zeta - FK Lovcen)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Iskra - FK Lovcen)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Petrovac - FK Lovcen)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sutjeska - FK Lovcen)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(OFK Titograd - FK Lovcen)
    30/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - FK Lovcen)
    13/03/2019 14:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
18
1
3
14
8:39
6
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Mornar)
    25/05/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 6 : 1(OFK Titograd - Mornar)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Mornar)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Lovcen - Mornar)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zeta - Mornar)
    30/03/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Iskra - Mornar)
    13/03/2019 14:00