1. CFL - 2019/2020

OFK Titograd12Petrovac

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal4''
goalDemir Kajevic
Goal49''
goalMilos Kalezic
Goal64''
goalHalil Muharemovic
Summary
goalDemir Kajevic
4'
Second half
49'
goalMilos Kalezic
64'
goalHalil Muharemovic
64'

G O O O A A L - Halil Muharemovic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

49'

G O O O A A L - Milos Kalezic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

4'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Demir Kajevic as he scores an own goal!

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
25
19
3
3
53:21
60
  • ?
  • Buducnost Podgorica - Sutjeska
    07/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(OFK Titograd - Buducnost Podgorica)
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - Zeta)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Petrovac - Buducnost Podgorica)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Kom)
    23/02/2020 16:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
25
12
9
4
48:26
45
  • ?
  • Buducnost Podgorica - Sutjeska
    07/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sutjeska - Petrovac)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Kom - Sutjeska)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sutjeska - FK Podgorica)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Sutjeska)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sutjeska - FK Iskra)
    22/02/2020 13:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
25
11
8
6
31:24
41
  • ?
  • Petrovac - FK Iskra
    07/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Iskra - Kom)
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Podgorica - FK Iskra)
    30/05/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Iskra - Rudar Pljevlja)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - FK Iskra)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sutjeska - FK Iskra)
    22/02/2020 13:00
4
25
9
9
7
25:24
36
  • ?
  • Zeta - FK Podgorica
    07/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Grbalj Radanovici - Zeta)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zeta - Rudar Pljevlja)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - Zeta)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - FK Iskra)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Petrovac - Zeta)
    22/02/2020 13:00
5
25
7
12
6
29:23
33
  • ?
  • Zeta - FK Podgorica
    07/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Rudar Pljevlja - FK Podgorica)
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Podgorica - FK Iskra)
    30/05/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sutjeska - FK Podgorica)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - OFK Titograd)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - FK Podgorica)
    22/02/2020 13:00
6
25
10
3
12
36:46
33
  • ?
  • Kom - Rudar Pljevlja
    07/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Rudar Pljevlja - FK Podgorica)
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zeta - Rudar Pljevlja)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Iskra - Rudar Pljevlja)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Sutjeska)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(OFK Titograd - Rudar Pljevlja)
    23/02/2020 14:00
7
25
6
7
12
20:42
25
  • ?
  • Petrovac - FK Iskra
    07/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sutjeska - Petrovac)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Petrovac - OFK Titograd)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Petrovac)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Petrovac - Buducnost Podgorica)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Petrovac - Zeta)
    22/02/2020 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
25
6
6
13
25:33
24
  • ?
  • Grbalj Radanovici - OFK Titograd
    07/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(OFK Titograd - Buducnost Podgorica)
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Petrovac - OFK Titograd)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(OFK Titograd - Kom)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - OFK Titograd)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(OFK Titograd - Rudar Pljevlja)
    23/02/2020 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
25
5
8
12
32:40
23
  • ?
  • Kom - Rudar Pljevlja
    07/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Iskra - Kom)
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Kom - Sutjeska)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(OFK Titograd - Kom)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kom - Grbalj Radanovici)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Kom)
    23/02/2020 16:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
25
3
9
13
20:40
18
  • ?
  • Grbalj Radanovici - OFK Titograd
    07/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Grbalj Radanovici - Zeta)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Petrovac)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kom - Grbalj Radanovici)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - FK Podgorica)
    22/02/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
13
11
1
1
26:10
34
  • ?
  • Buducnost Podgorica - Sutjeska
    07/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - Zeta)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Kom)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja)
    11/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - FK Iskra)
    05/12/2019 18:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
12
7
3
2
23:9
24
  • ?
  • Sutjeska - Grbalj Radanovici
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sutjeska - Petrovac)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sutjeska - FK Podgorica)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sutjeska - FK Iskra)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sutjeska - Buducnost Podgorica)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sutjeska - Kom)
    10/11/2019 12:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
12
7
2
3
18:10
23
  • ?
  • FK Iskra - Buducnost Podgorica
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Iskra - Kom)
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Iskra - Rudar Pljevlja)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Iskra - OFK Titograd)
    17/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Iskra - Petrovac)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Iskra - FK Podgorica)
    09/11/2019 12:00
4
12
6
4
2
13:8
22
  • ?
  • Zeta - FK Podgorica
    07/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zeta - Rudar Pljevlja)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - FK Iskra)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zeta - Sutjeska)
    18/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zeta - OFK Titograd)
    05/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zeta - Grbalj Radanovici)
    23/11/2019 12:00
5
12
4
7
1
16:10
19
  • ?
  • FK Podgorica - Kom
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Podgorica - FK Iskra)
    30/05/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - OFK Titograd)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - Buducnost Podgorica)
    18/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Podgorica - Zeta)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja)
    23/11/2019 14:00
6
12
6
2
4
23:21
20
  • ?
  • Rudar Pljevlja - Petrovac
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Rudar Pljevlja - FK Podgorica)
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Sutjeska)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Grbalj Radanovici)
    18/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rudar Pljevlja - Kom)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta)
    09/11/2019 12:00
7
13
2
4
7
10:24
10
  • ?
  • Petrovac - FK Iskra
    07/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Petrovac - OFK Titograd)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Petrovac - Buducnost Podgorica)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Petrovac - Zeta)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Petrovac - FK Podgorica)
    11/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Petrovac - Rudar Pljevlja)
    05/12/2019 12:00
8
Relegation Playoff
13
3
1
9
13:20
10
  • ?
  • OFK Titograd - Zeta
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(OFK Titograd - Buducnost Podgorica)
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(OFK Titograd - Kom)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(OFK Titograd - Rudar Pljevlja)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OFK Titograd - Sutjeska)
    11/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(OFK Titograd - Grbalj Radanovici)
    01/12/2019 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
13
3
6
4
19:16
15
  • ?
  • Kom - Rudar Pljevlja
    07/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Kom - Sutjeska)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kom - Grbalj Radanovici)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kom - Petrovac)
    18/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kom - Zeta)
    11/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kom - FK Podgorica)
    05/12/2019 12:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
7
5
11:19
10
  • ?
  • Grbalj Radanovici - OFK Titograd
    07/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Grbalj Radanovici - Zeta)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Petrovac)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - FK Podgorica)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Grbalj Radanovici - Buducnost Podgorica)
    15/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - FK Iskra)
    11/12/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
12
8
2
2
27:11
26
  • ?
  • FK Iskra - Buducnost Podgorica
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(OFK Titograd - Buducnost Podgorica)
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Petrovac - Buducnost Podgorica)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - Buducnost Podgorica)
    18/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Grbalj Radanovici - Buducnost Podgorica)
    15/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sutjeska - Buducnost Podgorica)
    01/12/2019 14:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
13
5
6
2
25:17
21
  • ?
  • Buducnost Podgorica - Sutjeska
    07/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Kom - Sutjeska)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Sutjeska)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zeta - Sutjeska)
    18/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OFK Titograd - Sutjeska)
    11/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - Sutjeska)
    05/12/2019 12:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
13
4
6
3
13:14
18
  • ?
  • Petrovac - FK Iskra
    07/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Podgorica - FK Iskra)
    30/05/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zeta - FK Iskra)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sutjeska - FK Iskra)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Grbalj Radanovici - FK Iskra)
    11/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - FK Iskra)
    05/12/2019 18:00
4
13
3
5
5
12:16
14
  • ?
  • OFK Titograd - Zeta
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Grbalj Radanovici - Zeta)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - Zeta)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Petrovac - Zeta)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kom - Zeta)
    11/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Podgorica - Zeta)
    01/12/2019 15:00
5
13
3
5
5
13:13
14
  • ?
  • Zeta - FK Podgorica
    07/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Rudar Pljevlja - FK Podgorica)
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sutjeska - FK Podgorica)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - FK Podgorica)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Petrovac - FK Podgorica)
    11/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kom - FK Podgorica)
    05/12/2019 12:00
6
13
4
1
8
13:25
13
  • ?
  • Kom - Rudar Pljevlja
    07/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zeta - Rudar Pljevlja)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Iskra - Rudar Pljevlja)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(OFK Titograd - Rudar Pljevlja)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja)
    11/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Petrovac - Rudar Pljevlja)
    05/12/2019 12:00
7
12
4
3
5
10:18
15
  • ?
  • Rudar Pljevlja - Petrovac
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sutjeska - Petrovac)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grbalj Radanovici - Petrovac)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kom - Petrovac)
    18/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Iskra - Petrovac)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(OFK Titograd - Petrovac)
    09/11/2019 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
12
3
5
4
12:13
14
  • ?
  • Grbalj Radanovici - OFK Titograd
    07/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Petrovac - OFK Titograd)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Podgorica - OFK Titograd)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Iskra - OFK Titograd)
    17/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zeta - OFK Titograd)
    05/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Buducnost Podgorica - OFK Titograd)
    23/11/2019 18:00
9
Relegation Playoff
12
2
2
8
13:24
8
  • ?
  • FK Podgorica - Kom
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Iskra - Kom)
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(OFK Titograd - Kom)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Kom)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rudar Pljevlja - Kom)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sutjeska - Kom)
    10/11/2019 12:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
2
8
9:21
8
  • ?
  • Sutjeska - Grbalj Radanovici
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Buducnost Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kom - Grbalj Radanovici)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rudar Pljevlja - Grbalj Radanovici)
    18/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(OFK Titograd - Grbalj Radanovici)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zeta - Grbalj Radanovici)
    23/11/2019 12:00