Regionalliga North Group South - 2020/2021

Oberneuland01Oldenburg

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal31''
goalRafael Brand

Official Streams:

Summary
31'
goalRafael Brand
31'

G O O O A A L - Rafael Brand scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
3:1
7
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSV Havelse - Oldenburg)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oberneuland - Oldenburg)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oldenburg - HSC Hannover)
    06/09/2020 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
2
0
0
6:2
6
  • ?
  • Oberneuland - Wolfsburg II
    23/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Wolfsburg II - HSC Hannover)
    18/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(VfV Hildesheim - Wolfsburg II)
    13/09/2020 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
3:1
4
  • ?
  • SV Atlas Delmenhorst - TSV Havelse
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSV Havelse - Oldenburg)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Oberneuland - TSV Havelse)
    06/09/2020 12:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
6:5
4
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SSV Jeddeloh - Oberneuland)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(HSC Hannover - SSV Jeddeloh)
    13/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SSV Jeddeloh - VfV Hildesheim)
    05/09/2020 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
1:0
4
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - VfV Hildesheim
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(BSV Rehden - Werder Bremen II)
    18/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Werder Bremen II - SV Atlas Delmenhorst)
    12/09/2020 12:00
6
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
4:4
4
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - Hannover 96 II
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hannover 96 II - VfV Hildesheim)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(BSV Rehden - Hannover 96 II)
    11/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hannover 96 II - SV Atlas Delmenhorst)
    04/09/2020 17:30
7
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
2:4
4
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - VfV Hildesheim
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hannover 96 II - VfV Hildesheim)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(VfV Hildesheim - Wolfsburg II)
    13/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SSV Jeddeloh - VfV Hildesheim)
    05/09/2020 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
3
1
0
2
1:3
3
  • ?
  • Oberneuland - Wolfsburg II
    23/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SSV Jeddeloh - Oberneuland)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oberneuland - Oldenburg)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Oberneuland - TSV Havelse)
    06/09/2020 12:00
9
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • ?
  • SV Atlas Delmenhorst - BSV Rehden
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(BSV Rehden - Werder Bremen II)
    18/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(BSV Rehden - Hannover 96 II)
    11/09/2020 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • SV Atlas Delmenhorst - TSV Havelse
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Werder Bremen II - SV Atlas Delmenhorst)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hannover 96 II - SV Atlas Delmenhorst)
    04/09/2020 17:30
11
Relegation Playoff
3
0
0
3
5:9
0
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - Hannover 96 II
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Wolfsburg II - HSC Hannover)
    18/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(HSC Hannover - SSV Jeddeloh)
    13/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oldenburg - HSC Hannover)
    06/09/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oldenburg - HSC Hannover)
    06/09/2020 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
1
1
0
0
3:2
3
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - Oldenburg
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Wolfsburg II - HSC Hannover)
    18/09/2020 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - SSV Jeddeloh
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSV Havelse - Oldenburg)
    20/09/2020 12:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - Wolfsburg II
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SSV Jeddeloh - Oberneuland)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SSV Jeddeloh - VfV Hildesheim)
    05/09/2020 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - VfV Hildesheim
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Werder Bremen II - SV Atlas Delmenhorst)
    12/09/2020 12:00
6
Relegation Playoff
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Oberneuland
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hannover 96 II - VfV Hildesheim)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hannover 96 II - SV Atlas Delmenhorst)
    04/09/2020 17:30
7
Relegation Playoff
1
0
0
1
0:3
0
  • ?
  • VfV Hildesheim - SV Atlas Delmenhorst
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(VfV Hildesheim - Wolfsburg II)
    13/09/2020 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
0:3
0
  • ?
  • Oberneuland - Wolfsburg II
    23/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oberneuland - Oldenburg)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Oberneuland - TSV Havelse)
    06/09/2020 12:00
9
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - TSV Havelse
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(BSV Rehden - Werder Bremen II)
    18/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(BSV Rehden - Hannover 96 II)
    11/09/2020 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • SV Atlas Delmenhorst - TSV Havelse
    23/09/2020 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
1
0
0
1
3:5
0
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - Hannover 96 II
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(HSC Hannover - SSV Jeddeloh)
    13/09/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - Oldenburg
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSV Havelse - Oldenburg)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oberneuland - Oldenburg)
    16/09/2020 17:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
  • ?
  • Oberneuland - Wolfsburg II
    23/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(VfV Hildesheim - Wolfsburg II)
    13/09/2020 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
1
1
0
0
2:0
3
  • ?
  • SV Atlas Delmenhorst - TSV Havelse
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Oberneuland - TSV Havelse)
    06/09/2020 12:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
1
1
0
0
5:3
3
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(HSC Hannover - SSV Jeddeloh)
    13/09/2020 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - Werder Bremen II
    03/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(BSV Rehden - Werder Bremen II)
    18/09/2020 16:30
6
Relegation Playoff
1
0
1
0
2:2
1
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - Hannover 96 II
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(BSV Rehden - Hannover 96 II)
    11/09/2020 17:00
7
Relegation Playoff
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - VfV Hildesheim
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hannover 96 II - VfV Hildesheim)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SSV Jeddeloh - VfV Hildesheim)
    05/09/2020 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Oberneuland
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SSV Jeddeloh - Oberneuland)
    19/09/2020 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • SV Atlas Delmenhorst - BSV Rehden
    26/09/2020 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • VfV Hildesheim - SV Atlas Delmenhorst
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Werder Bremen II - SV Atlas Delmenhorst)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hannover 96 II - SV Atlas Delmenhorst)
    04/09/2020 17:30
11
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
2:4
0
  • ?
  • SV Atlas Delmenhorst - HSC Hannover
    07/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Wolfsburg II - HSC Hannover)
    18/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oldenburg - HSC Hannover)
    06/09/2020 13:00