Metal Ligaen: Metal League - 2018/2019

Status:CancelledP1P2P3ETScore
0----
0----

Cancelled

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
40
25
0
10
149:102
84
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Herlev Eagles - Rungsted Ishockey)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Rungsted Ishockey - SoenderjyskE)
    22/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 6(Odense Bulldogs - Rungsted Ishockey)
    19/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rungsted Ishockey - Aalborg Pirates)
    15/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Rungsted Ishockey)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Rungsted Ishockey - Esbjerg Energy)
    03/02/2019 14:00
2
40
20
0
8
127:86
80
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Esbjerg Energy)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Rungsted Ishockey - SoenderjyskE)
    22/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Herning Blue Fox - SoenderjyskE)
    19/02/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Hvidovre Fighters - SoenderjyskE
    15/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Herlev Eagles)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 5(SoenderjyskE - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    03/02/2019 14:00
3
40
19
0
11
126:107
72
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Aalborg Pirates)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • ?
  • Hvidovre Fighters - Frederikshavn White Hawks
    22/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    19/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Herlev Eagles - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    15/02/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Esbjerg Energy)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 6 : 5(SoenderjyskE - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    03/02/2019 14:00
4
40
17
0
15
126:108
64
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Aalborg Pirates)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Aalborg Pirates)
    22/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Aalborg Pirates - Esbjerg Energy)
    19/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rungsted Ishockey - Aalborg Pirates)
    15/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aalborg Pirates - Herning Blue Fox)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Hvidovre Fighters - Aalborg Pirates
    03/02/2019 16:00
5
40
16
0
14
125:122
62
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Esbjerg Energy)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 8 : 3(Esbjerg Energy - Odense Bulldogs)
    22/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 6(Aalborg Pirates - Esbjerg Energy)
    19/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Esbjerg Energy - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    15/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Esbjerg Energy)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Rungsted Ishockey - Esbjerg Energy)
    03/02/2019 14:00
6
40
14
0
16
120:107
57
  • ?
  • Hvidovre Fighters - Herning Blue Fox
    24/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Herning Blue Fox - Herlev Eagles)
    22/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Herning Blue Fox - SoenderjyskE)
    19/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Herning Blue Fox - Odense Bulldogs)
    15/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aalborg Pirates - Herning Blue Fox)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Herning Blue Fox - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    03/02/2019 14:00
7
40
13
0
13
108:129
55
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Odense Bulldogs - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Aalborg Pirates)
    22/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    19/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Esbjerg Energy - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    15/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Rungsted Ishockey)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Herning Blue Fox - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    03/02/2019 14:00
8
40
12
0
22
121:133
47
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Herlev Eagles - Rungsted Ishockey)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Herning Blue Fox - Herlev Eagles)
    22/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Herlev Eagles - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    15/02/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Herlev Eagles)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 7 : 4(Herlev Eagles - Odense Bulldogs)
    03/02/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aalborg Pirates - Herlev Eagles)
    01/02/2019 18:30
9
40
4
0
31
79:187
19
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Odense Bulldogs - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 8 : 3(Esbjerg Energy - Odense Bulldogs)
    22/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 6(Odense Bulldogs - Rungsted Ishockey)
    19/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Herning Blue Fox - Odense Bulldogs)
    15/02/2019 18:30
  • ?
  • Odense Bulldogs - Hvidovre Fighters
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 7 : 4(Herlev Eagles - Odense Bulldogs)
    03/02/2019 11:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
20
15
0
4
80:44
47
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Rungsted Ishockey - SoenderjyskE)
    22/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rungsted Ishockey - Aalborg Pirates)
    15/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Rungsted Ishockey - Esbjerg Energy)
    03/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Rungsted Ishockey - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    01/02/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Rungsted Ishockey - Hvidovre Fighters
    22/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Rungsted Ishockey - Herning Blue Fox)
    15/01/2019 18:00
2
20
13
0
3
70:39
45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Esbjerg Energy)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Herlev Eagles)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 5(SoenderjyskE - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    03/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(SoenderjyskE - Aalborg Pirates)
    18/01/2019 18:30
  • ?
  • SoenderjyskE - Hvidovre Fighters
    04/01/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(SoenderjyskE - Odense Bulldogs)
    29/12/2018 18:30
3
20
12
0
4
71:44
43
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Aalborg Pirates)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    19/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Esbjerg Energy)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Herning Blue Fox)
    20/01/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Odense Bulldogs)
    18/01/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Frederikshavn White Hawks - SoenderjyskE)
    08/01/2019 18:00
4
20
12
0
5
75:47
41
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Aalborg Pirates - Esbjerg Energy)
    19/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aalborg Pirates - Herning Blue Fox)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aalborg Pirates - Herlev Eagles)
    01/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Aalborg Pirates - SoenderjyskE)
    30/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Aalborg Pirates - Odense Bulldogs)
    22/01/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Aalborg Pirates - Hvidovre Fighters
    08/01/2019 18:00
5
20
10
0
4
67:50
39
  • W
  • 8 : 3(Esbjerg Energy - Odense Bulldogs)
    22/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Esbjerg Energy - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    15/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Esbjerg Energy - Herning Blue Fox)
    01/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Esbjerg Energy - Herlev Eagles)
    22/01/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Esbjerg Energy - Hvidovre Fighters
    15/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Esbjerg Energy - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    15/01/2019 18:00
6
20
10
0
5
76:51
37
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Herning Blue Fox - Herlev Eagles)
    22/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Herning Blue Fox - SoenderjyskE)
    19/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Herning Blue Fox - Odense Bulldogs)
    15/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Herning Blue Fox - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    03/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Herning Blue Fox - Rungsted Ishockey)
    29/01/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Herning Blue Fox - Odense Bulldogs)
    11/01/2019 18:30
7
20
9
0
1
68:55
39
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Aalborg Pirates)
    22/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Rungsted Ishockey)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - SoenderjyskE)
    20/01/2019 13:00
  • ?
  • Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Hvidovre Fighters
    11/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - SoenderjyskE)
    11/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Herning Blue Fox)
    08/01/2019 18:00
8
20
10
0
6
69:56
37
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Herlev Eagles - Rungsted Ishockey)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Herlev Eagles - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    15/02/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 7 : 4(Herlev Eagles - Odense Bulldogs)
    03/02/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Herlev Eagles - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    30/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Herlev Eagles - Esbjerg Energy)
    20/01/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Herlev Eagles - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    18/01/2019 19:00
9
20
4
0
13
41:78
15
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Odense Bulldogs - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 6(Odense Bulldogs - Rungsted Ishockey)
    19/02/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Odense Bulldogs - Hvidovre Fighters
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Odense Bulldogs - SoenderjyskE)
    01/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 6(Odense Bulldogs - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    30/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Odense Bulldogs - Aalborg Pirates)
    20/01/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
20
10
0
6
69:58
37
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Herlev Eagles - Rungsted Ishockey)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 6(Odense Bulldogs - Rungsted Ishockey)
    19/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Rungsted Ishockey)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Herning Blue Fox - Rungsted Ishockey)
    29/01/2019 19:30
  • ?
  • Hvidovre Fighters - Rungsted Ishockey
    18/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Esbjerg Energy - Rungsted Ishockey)
    08/01/2019 18:00
2
20
7
0
5
57:47
35
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Rungsted Ishockey - SoenderjyskE)
    22/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Herning Blue Fox - SoenderjyskE)
    19/02/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Hvidovre Fighters - SoenderjyskE
    15/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Odense Bulldogs - SoenderjyskE)
    01/02/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Aalborg Pirates - SoenderjyskE)
    30/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - SoenderjyskE)
    20/01/2019 13:00
3
20
7
0
7
55:63
29
  • ?
  • Hvidovre Fighters - Frederikshavn White Hawks
    22/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Herlev Eagles - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    15/02/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 6 : 5(SoenderjyskE - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    03/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Rungsted Ishockey - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    01/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 6(Odense Bulldogs - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    30/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Esbjerg Energy - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    15/01/2019 18:00
4
20
5
0
10
51:61
23
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Aalborg Pirates)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Aalborg Pirates)
    22/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rungsted Ishockey - Aalborg Pirates)
    15/02/2019 18:30
  • ?
  • Hvidovre Fighters - Aalborg Pirates
    03/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Odense Bulldogs - Aalborg Pirates)
    20/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(SoenderjyskE - Aalborg Pirates)
    18/01/2019 18:30
5
20
6
0
10
58:72
23
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Esbjerg Energy)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 6(Aalborg Pirates - Esbjerg Energy)
    19/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Esbjerg Energy)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Rungsted Ishockey - Esbjerg Energy)
    03/02/2019 14:00
  • ?
  • Hvidovre Fighters - Esbjerg Energy
    30/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Herlev Eagles - Esbjerg Energy)
    20/01/2019 14:00
6
20
4
0
11
44:56
20
  • ?
  • Hvidovre Fighters - Herning Blue Fox
    24/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aalborg Pirates - Herning Blue Fox)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Esbjerg Energy - Herning Blue Fox)
    01/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Herning Blue Fox)
    20/01/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Rungsted Ishockey - Herning Blue Fox)
    15/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Herning Blue Fox)
    08/01/2019 18:00
7
20
4
0
12
40:74
16
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Odense Bulldogs - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    24/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    19/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Esbjerg Energy - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    15/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Herning Blue Fox - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    03/02/2019 14:00
  • ?
  • Hvidovre Fighters - Roedovre Mighty Bulls
    01/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Herlev Eagles - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    30/01/2019 18:00
8
20
2
0
16
52:77
10
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Herning Blue Fox - Herlev Eagles)
    22/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SoenderjyskE - Herlev Eagles)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aalborg Pirates - Herlev Eagles)
    01/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Esbjerg Energy - Herlev Eagles)
    22/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Odense Bulldogs - Herlev Eagles)
    08/01/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Hvidovre Fighters - Herlev Eagles
    28/12/2018 18:00
9
20
0
0
18
38:109
4
  • L
  • 8 : 3(Esbjerg Energy - Odense Bulldogs)
    22/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Herning Blue Fox - Odense Bulldogs)
    15/02/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 7 : 4(Herlev Eagles - Odense Bulldogs)
    03/02/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Aalborg Pirates - Odense Bulldogs)
    22/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Odense Bulldogs)
    18/01/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Herning Blue Fox - Odense Bulldogs)
    11/01/2019 18:30