Allsvenskan - 2020

Oestersunds FK04Varbergs BoIS FC

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution58''
inNebiyou Perry
inHenrik Bellman
Player substitution58''
inAhmed Awad
inIsak Ssewankambo
Player substitution74''
inMalcolm Stolt
inFelix Hoerberg
Player substitution82''
inRonald Mukiibi
inKalpi Ouattara
Player substitution82''
inCharlie Colkett
inLudvig Fritzson
Yellow card90''
yellow cardEirik Haugan
Goal3''
goalAstrit Seljmani
Goal24''
goalJunes Barny
Yellow card43''
yellow cardJon Birkfeldt
Player substitution77''
inKeanin Ayer
inAdama Fofana
Player substitution79''
inErion Sadiku
inRobin Book
Goal79''
goalAstrit Seljmani
Player substitution84''
inRobin Tranberg
inAlbert Ejupi
Player substitution84''
inTashreeq Matthews
inGustaf Norlin
Goal86''
goalRobin Tranberg

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
3'
goalAstrit Seljmani
24'
goalJunes Barny
43'
yellow cardJon Birkfeldt
Second half
inNebiyou Perry
outHenrik Bellman
58'
inAhmed Awad
outIsak Ssewankambo
58'
inMalcolm Stolt
outFelix Hoerberg
74'
77'
inKeanin Ayer
outAdama Fofana
79'
inErion Sadiku
outRobin Book
79'
goalAstrit Seljmani
inRonald Mukiibi
outKalpi Ouattara
82'
inCharlie Colkett
outLudvig Fritzson
82'
84'
inRobin Tranberg
outAlbert Ejupi
84'
inTashreeq Matthews
outGustaf Norlin
86'
goalRobin Tranberg
yellow cardEirik Haugan
90'
65%
65
Ball Possession35%
35
3
3
Shots on Target5
5
2
2
Shots off Target1
1
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
5
5
Corners2
2
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
0
0
Offsides0
0
3
3
Fouls Commited1
1
1
1
Yellow cards1
1
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

Yellow card for Eirik Haugan

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

86'

G O O O A A A L - Robin Tranberg is on target!

84'

Gustaf Norlin is coming off and he is replaced by Tashreeq Matthews

84'

Albert Ejupi is coming off and he is replaced by Robin Tranberg

82'

Ludvig Fritzson is coming off and he is replaced by Charlie Colkett

82'

Kalpi Ouattara is coming off and he is replaced by Ronald Mukiibi

79'

G O O O A A A L - Astrit Seljmani is on target!

79'

Robin Book is coming off and he is replaced by Erion Sadiku

77'

Adama Fofana is coming off and he is replaced by Keanin Ayer

74'

Felix Hoerberg is coming off and he is replaced by Malcolm Stolt

58'

Isak Ssewankambo is coming off and he is replaced by Ahmed Awad

58'

Henrik Bellman is coming off and he is replaced by Nebiyou Perry

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

43'

Yellow card for Jon Birkfeldt

24'

G O O O A A A L - Junes Barny is on target!

3'

G O O O A A A L - Astrit Seljmani is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Jaemtkraft Arena, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Goalkeeper
1Aly KeitaStojan Lukic30
Starting Lineups
3Kalpi Ouattaraout82'Hampus Zackrisson3
4Thomas Isherwoodyellow card43'Jon Birkfeldt2
77Noah SundbergGideon Mensah17
19Eirik Hauganyellow card90'Anton Liljenbaeck23
20Felix Hoerbergout74'out77'Adama Fofana14
8Isak Ssewankamboout58'out79'Robin Book5
13Ludvig Fritzsonout82'goal24'Junes Barny89
25Nikolaos Dosisout84'Albert Ejupi8
11Henrik Bellmanout58'out84'Gustaf Norlin19
18Blair Turgottgoal3'goal79'Astrit Seljmani9
Substitutes
22Charlie Colkettin82'in77'Keanin Ayer42
24Ronald Mukiibiin82'Rasmus Cronvall12
12Ahmed Awadin58'in84'Tashreeq Matthews27
16Sixten MohlinAugust Stroemberg1
17Malcolm Stoltin74'in84'goal86'Robin Tranberg7
7Nebiyou Perryin58'Sebastian Nanasi26
23Sam Mensiroin79'Erion Sadiku28
Coach
Amir AzrafshanJoakim Persson
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
29
16
9
4
60:30
57
  • ?
  • Malmoe FF - Oestersunds FK
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Varbergs BoIS FC - Malmoe FF)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hammarby - Malmoe FF)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Malmoe FF - Sirius)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Helsingborg - Malmoe FF)
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    25/10/2020 16:30
2
28
12
13
3
46:35
49
  • ?
  • Sirius - Elfsborg
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Elfsborg - Helsingborg)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - Elfsborg)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Elfsborg - IFK Norrkoeping)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Elfsborg)
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Elfsborg - IK Brage
    25/10/2020 18:00
3
28
13
6
9
46:31
45
  • ?
  • Mjaellby - Djurgaarden
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kalmar FF - Djurgaarden)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Djurgaarden - AIK)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Falkenbergs FF - Djurgaarden)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Haecken - Djurgaarden)
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Djurgaarden - Sirius)
    24/10/2020 13:00
4
28
11
12
5
42:29
45
  • ?
  • Haecken - Oerebro
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Haecken)
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Haecken - Oestersunds FK)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hammarby - Haecken)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Haecken - Djurgaarden)
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Haecken
    28/10/2020 18:00
5
28
12
7
9
56:42
43
  • ?
  • Hammarby - IFK Norrkoeping
    30/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(IFK Norrkoeping - Falkenbergs FF)
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mjaellby - IFK Norrkoeping)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Elfsborg - IFK Norrkoeping)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - AIK)
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - IFK Norrkoeping)
    18/10/2020 15:30
6
28
10
11
7
46:44
41
  • ?
  • Hammarby - IFK Norrkoeping
    30/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hammarby - Malmoe FF)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Varbergs BoIS FC - Hammarby)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • ?
  • Hammarby - IK Brage
    01/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hammarby - Haecken)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Oestersunds FK - Hammarby)
    25/10/2020 13:30
7
28
11
8
9
43:41
41
  • ?
  • Mjaellby - Djurgaarden
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sirius - Mjaellby)
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mjaellby - IFK Norrkoeping)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mjaellby - Oestersunds FK)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Haecken - Mjaellby)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hammarby - Mjaellby)
    18/10/2020 12:30
8
28
11
6
11
35:37
39
  • ?
  • Haecken - Oerebro
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(AIK - Oerebro)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oerebro - Kalmar FF)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Oerebro)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Helsingborg)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Falkenbergs FF - Oerebro)
    17/10/2020 13:00
9
28
10
8
10
28:30
38
  • ?
  • AIK - Kalmar FF
    30/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(AIK - Oerebro)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Djurgaarden - AIK)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sirius - AIK)
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - AIK)
    26/10/2020 18:00
10
29
10
7
12
45:43
37
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - Varbergs BoIS FC
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Varbergs BoIS FC - Malmoe FF)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Oestersunds FK - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Varbergs BoIS FC
    08/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Varbergs BoIS FC - Hammarby)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    02/11/2020 18:00
11
28
9
10
9
42:48
37
  • ?
  • Sirius - Elfsborg
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sirius - Mjaellby)
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Malmoe FF - Sirius)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sirius - Kalmar FF)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sirius - AIK)
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Djurgaarden - Sirius)
    24/10/2020 13:00
12
29
8
9
12
27:42
33
  • ?
  • Malmoe FF - Oestersunds FK
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Oestersunds FK - IFK Gothenburg)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Oestersunds FK - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Haecken - Oestersunds FK)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mjaellby - Oestersunds FK)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Oestersunds FK - Hammarby)
    25/10/2020 13:30
13
29
6
13
10
33:41
31
  • ?
  • IFK Gothenburg - Sirius
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Oestersunds FK - IFK Gothenburg)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Haecken)
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Helsingborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Oerebro)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    25/10/2020 16:30
14
Relegation Playoff
29
5
9
15
31:51
24
  • ?
  • Falkenbergs FF - Mjaellby
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helsingborg - Falkenbergs FF)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(IFK Norrkoeping - Falkenbergs FF)
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - Elfsborg)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Falkenbergs FF - Djurgaarden)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    25/10/2020 13:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
28
5
9
14
29:49
24
  • ?
  • AIK - Kalmar FF
    30/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kalmar FF - Djurgaarden)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oerebro - Kalmar FF)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sirius - Kalmar FF)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Elfsborg - Kalmar FF)
    18/10/2020 12:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
29
4
11
14
29:45
23
  • ?
  • IFK Norrkoeping - Helsingborg
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helsingborg - Falkenbergs FF)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Elfsborg - Helsingborg)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Helsingborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Helsingborg - Malmoe FF)
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Helsingborg)
    25/10/2020 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
14
10
4
0
30:9
34
  • ?
  • Malmoe FF - Oestersunds FK
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Malmoe FF - Sirius)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe FF - Haecken)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malmoe FF - AIK)
    13/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malmoe FF - Elfsborg)
    30/08/2020 15:30
2
14
6
7
1
25:18
25
  • ?
  • Elfsborg - AIK
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Elfsborg - Helsingborg)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Elfsborg - IFK Norrkoeping)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • ?
  • Elfsborg - IK Brage
    25/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Elfsborg - Kalmar FF)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elfsborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    27/09/2020 15:30
3
14
6
4
4
26:16
22
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - Varbergs BoIS FC
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Djurgaarden - AIK)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Djurgaarden - Sirius)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Djurgaarden - Malmoe FF)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Djurgaarden - IFK Norrkoeping)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Djurgaarden - Elfsborg)
    12/09/2020 13:00
4
14
8
4
2
27:11
28
  • ?
  • Haecken - Oerebro
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Haecken - Oestersunds FK)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Haecken - Djurgaarden)
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Haecken - Mjaellby)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Haecken - Falkenbergs FF)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haecken - Sirius)
    14/09/2020 17:00
5
14
6
5
3
25:15
23
  • ?
  • IFK Norrkoeping - Helsingborg
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(IFK Norrkoeping - Falkenbergs FF)
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - AIK)
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Sirius)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IFK Norrkoeping - Malmoe FF)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Oestersunds FK)
    10/09/2020 17:00
6
14
4
9
1
23:17
21
  • ?
  • Hammarby - IFK Norrkoeping
    30/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hammarby - Malmoe FF)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Hammarby - IK Brage
    01/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hammarby - Haecken)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hammarby - Mjaellby)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hammarby - Djurgaarden)
    04/10/2020 12:30
7
14
7
4
3
25:20
25
  • ?
  • Mjaellby - Djurgaarden
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mjaellby - IFK Norrkoeping)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mjaellby - Oestersunds FK)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mjaellby - Helsingborg)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mjaellby - Oerebro)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mjaellby - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    13/09/2020 15:30
8
14
7
3
4
21:20
24
  • ?
  • Oerebro - Hammarby
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oerebro - Kalmar FF)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Helsingborg)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Elfsborg)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oerebro - Sirius)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Malmoe FF)
    10/09/2020 17:00
9
14
6
2
6
15:14
20
  • ?
  • AIK - Kalmar FF
    30/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(AIK - Oerebro)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AIK - IFK Gothenburg)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Mjaellby)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AIK - Hammarby)
    20/09/2020 12:30
10
15
7
3
5
25:22
24
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Varbergs BoIS FC - Malmoe FF)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Varbergs BoIS FC - Hammarby)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Elfsborg)
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - IFK Norrkoeping)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - Helsingborg)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Sirius)
    29/08/2020 13:00
11
14
5
5
4
27:26
20
  • ?
  • Sirius - Elfsborg
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sirius - Mjaellby)
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sirius - Kalmar FF)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sirius - AIK)
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Sirius - IK Brage
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sirius - Oestersunds FK)
    18/10/2020 12:30
12
15
2
4
9
12:27
10
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Oestersunds FK - IFK Gothenburg)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Oestersunds FK - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Oestersunds FK - Hammarby)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - AIK)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oestersunds FK - Djurgaarden)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oestersunds FK - Oerebro)
    14/09/2020 17:00
13
14
2
5
7
13:24
11
  • ?
  • IFK Gothenburg - Sirius
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Haecken)
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Oerebro)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(IFK Gothenburg - Kalmar FF)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(IFK Gothenburg - Hammarby)
    10/09/2020 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
14
3
4
7
17:25
13
  • ?
  • Falkenbergs FF - Mjaellby
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - Elfsborg)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Falkenbergs FF - Djurgaarden)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Falkenbergs FF - Oerebro)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - Hammarby)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Falkenbergs FF - IK Brage
    23/09/2020 17:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
14
1
5
8
11:25
8
  • ?
  • Kalmar FF - Haecken
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kalmar FF - Djurgaarden)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Kalmar FF - Malmoe FF)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kalmar FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    14/09/2020 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
6
6
12:15
15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helsingborg - Falkenbergs FF)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Helsingborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Helsingborg - Malmoe FF)
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helsingborg - Haecken)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Helsingborg - Oestersunds FK)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Helsingborg - IK Brage
    13/09/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
15
6
5
4
30:21
23
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Varbergs BoIS FC - Malmoe FF)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hammarby - Malmoe FF)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Helsingborg - Malmoe FF)
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Djurgaarden - Malmoe FF)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Malmoe FF
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Kalmar FF - Malmoe FF)
    04/10/2020 15:30
2
14
6
6
2
21:17
24
  • ?
  • Sirius - Elfsborg
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - Elfsborg)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Elfsborg)
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Elfsborg)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Djurgaarden - Elfsborg)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malmoe FF - Elfsborg)
    30/08/2020 15:30
3
14
7
2
5
20:15
23
  • ?
  • Mjaellby - Djurgaarden
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kalmar FF - Djurgaarden)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Falkenbergs FF - Djurgaarden)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Haecken - Djurgaarden)
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hammarby - Djurgaarden)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oestersunds FK - Djurgaarden)
    20/09/2020 12:30
4
14
3
8
3
15:18
17
  • ?
  • Kalmar FF - Haecken
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Haecken)
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hammarby - Haecken)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Haecken
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helsingborg - Haecken)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe FF - Haecken)
    27/09/2020 12:30
5
14
6
2
6
31:27
20
  • ?
  • Hammarby - IFK Norrkoeping
    30/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mjaellby - IFK Norrkoeping)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Elfsborg - IFK Norrkoeping)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - IFK Norrkoeping)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Djurgaarden - IFK Norrkoeping)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kalmar FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    14/09/2020 17:00
6
14
6
2
6
23:27
20
  • ?
  • Oerebro - Hammarby
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Varbergs BoIS FC - Hammarby)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Oestersunds FK - Hammarby)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - Hammarby)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AIK - Hammarby)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(IFK Gothenburg - Hammarby)
    10/09/2020 17:00
7
14
4
4
6
18:21
16
  • ?
  • Falkenbergs FF - Mjaellby
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sirius - Mjaellby)
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Haecken - Mjaellby)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hammarby - Mjaellby)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Mjaellby)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Elfsborg - Mjaellby)
    17/09/2020 17:00
8
14
4
3
7
14:17
15
  • ?
  • Haecken - Oerebro
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(AIK - Oerebro)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Oerebro)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Falkenbergs FF - Oerebro)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mjaellby - Oerebro)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oestersunds FK - Oerebro)
    14/09/2020 17:00
9
14
4
6
4
13:16
18
  • ?
  • Elfsborg - AIK
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Djurgaarden - AIK)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sirius - AIK)
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - AIK)
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - AIK)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • IK Brage - AIK
    20/09/2020 17:00
10
14
3
4
7
20:21
13
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - Varbergs BoIS FC
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Oestersunds FK - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Varbergs BoIS FC
    08/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    28/09/2020 17:00
11
14
4
5
5
15:22
17
  • ?
  • IFK Gothenburg - Sirius
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Malmoe FF - Sirius)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Djurgaarden - Sirius)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Sirius)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oerebro - Sirius)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haecken - Sirius)
    14/09/2020 17:00
12
14
6
5
3
15:15
23
  • ?
  • Malmoe FF - Oestersunds FK
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Haecken - Oestersunds FK)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mjaellby - Oestersunds FK)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sirius - Oestersunds FK)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Helsingborg - Oestersunds FK)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Oestersunds FK)
    10/09/2020 17:00
13
15
4
8
3
20:17
20
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Oestersunds FK - IFK Gothenburg)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Helsingborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AIK - IFK Gothenburg)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elfsborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    13/09/2020 12:30
14
Relegation Playoff
15
2
5
8
14:26
11
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helsingborg - Falkenbergs FF)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(IFK Norrkoeping - Falkenbergs FF)
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Haecken - Falkenbergs FF)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sirius - Falkenbergs FF)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oestersunds FK - Falkenbergs FF)
    29/08/2020 13:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
14
4
4
6
18:24
16
  • ?
  • AIK - Kalmar FF
    30/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oerebro - Kalmar FF)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sirius - Kalmar FF)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Elfsborg - Kalmar FF)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Kalmar FF
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(IFK Gothenburg - Kalmar FF)
    20/09/2020 15:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
14
1
5
8
17:30
8
  • ?
  • IFK Norrkoeping - Helsingborg
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Elfsborg - Helsingborg)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Helsingborg)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mjaellby - Helsingborg)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - Helsingborg)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hammarby - Helsingborg)
    13/09/2020 12:30