Regionalliga North - 2019/2020

Oldenburg31Eintracht Norderstedt

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal2''
goalPascal Steinwender
Goal16''
goalEnis Bytyqi
Goal90''
goalPascal Steinwender
Goal55''
goalKnebel von Knebel

Official Streams:

Summary
goalPascal Steinwender
2'
goalEnis Bytyqi
16'
Second half
55'
goalKnebel von Knebel
goalPascal Steinwender
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Pascal Steinwender scores in the penalty shoot-out.

55'

G O O O A A L - Knebel von Knebel scores in the penalty shoot-out.

16'

G O O O A A L - Enis Bytyqi scores in the penalty shoot-out.

2'

G O O O A A L - Pascal Steinwender scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.501.832.02
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.121.801.91
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.251.951.85
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:019.00
Unibet0:018.00
BWin0:012.00
William Hill0:017.00
888Sport0:018.00
188Bet0:021.00
Betway0:017.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:117.00
Unibet0:115.00
BWin0:115.00
William Hill0:115.00
888Sport0:115.00
Betway0:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:223.00
BWin0:221.00
William Hill0:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:341.00
BWin0:341.00
William Hill0:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:481.00
BWin0:4101.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:481.00
Betway0:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Bet3650:5151.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:011.00
BWin1:010.50
William Hill1:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:16.50
Bet3651:18.00
BWin1:18.75
William Hill1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:213.00
BWin1:213.00
William Hill1:212.00
Betway1:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:326.00
BWin1:323.00
William Hill1:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:451.00
SportingBet1:467.00
BWin1:467.00
William Hill1:456.00
Betway1:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:5126.00
William Hill1:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:011.00
BWin2:011.00
William Hill2:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:19.00
BWin2:18.75
William Hill2:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:28.50
Bet3652:212.00
BWin2:213.00
Expekt2:211.00
William Hill2:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:326.00
BWin2:326.00
William Hill2:323.00
Betway2:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:451.00
BWin2:441.00
William Hill2:456.00
Betway2:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:5126.00
William Hill2:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:017.00
BWin3:016.00
William Hill3:017.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:113.00
BWin3:112.50
William Hill3:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:213.00
Bet3653:219.00
Unibet3:216.00
BWin3:218.00
William Hill3:219.00
888Sport3:216.00
Betway3:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:334.00
Unibet3:329.00
BWin3:336.00
William Hill3:329.00
888Sport3:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:467.00
BWin3:4101.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:471.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Bet3653:5151.00
10Bet3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:029.00
BWin4:026.00
William Hill4:029.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:123.00
BWin4:123.00
William Hill4:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:226.00
Bet3654:234.00
SportingBet4:231.00
BWin4:231.00
William Hill4:234.00
Betway4:226.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:351.00
Unibet4:351.00
SportingBet4:351.00
BWin4:351.00
Expekt4:380.00
William Hill4:356.00
888Sport4:351.00
188Bet4:376.00
Betway4:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:4101.00
BWin4:4151.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:491.00
188Bet4:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:051.00
William Hill5:061.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:141.00
William Hill5:146.00
Betway5:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:251.00
William Hill5:266.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Unibet5:4276.00
888Sport5:4276.00
Betway5:4251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Bet3656:0101.00
William Hill6:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:181.00
William Hill6:191.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:2126.00
William Hill6:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Unibet6:3301.00
888Sport6:3301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0126.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1126.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:05.60
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:16.25
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:111.00
888Sport2:110.50
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:223.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:251.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
25
20
1
4
64:24
61
  • ?
  • Luebeck - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Luebeck
    10/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Luebeck - TSV Havelse
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Eintracht Norderstedt
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Luebeck
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Hamburger SV II
    03/04/2020 17:30
2
24
18
2
4
72:27
56
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - Wolfsburg II
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - TSV Havelse
    09/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - Holstein Kiel II
    02/05/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - Wolfsburg II
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - Heider SV
    18/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Wolfsburg II
    05/04/2020 13:00
3
23
14
4
5
35:22
46
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - SC Weiche Flensburg
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - SC Weiche Flensburg
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Heider SV - SC Weiche Flensburg
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - SC Weiche Flensburg
    26/04/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - Altonaer FC 93
    18/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - Holstein Kiel II
    08/04/2020 17:00
4
25
14
2
9
37:33
44
  • ?
  • Luebeck - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - Eintracht Norderstedt
    10/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hamburger SV II
    24/04/2020 17:30
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    19/04/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - BSV Rehden
    03/04/2020 17:30
5
25
11
7
7
40:37
40
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Altonaer FC 93
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - Werder Bremen II
    09/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Werder Bremen II
    25/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Luebeck
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - Werder Bremen II
    05/04/2020 12:00
6
24
12
3
9
40:33
39
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - SSV Jeddeloh
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - Eintracht Norderstedt
    10/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - Hannover 96 II
    03/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - Eintracht Norderstedt
    30/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Eintracht Norderstedt
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - TSV Havelse
    19/04/2020 12:00
7
24
11
3
10
41:45
36
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - SC Weiche Flensburg
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - HSC Hannover
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - Holstein Kiel II
    02/05/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - Holstein Kiel II
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - St.Pauli II
    19/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - Holstein Kiel II
    08/04/2020 17:00
8
24
9
7
8
37:27
34
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - St.Pauli II
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Heider SV - BSV Rehden
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    01/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - BSV Rehden
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - SSV Jeddeloh
    18/04/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - Hamburger SV II
    09/04/2020 16:30
9
23
10
4
9
40:42
34
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - Heider SV
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Oldenburg
    10/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - Altonaer FC 93
    03/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - Oldenburg
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - TSV Havelse
    22/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    19/04/2020 13:00
10
22
9
5
8
38:38
32
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - Hannover 96 II
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - TSV Havelse
    09/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Luebeck - TSV Havelse
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - Holstein Kiel II
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - TSV Havelse
    22/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - TSV Havelse
    19/04/2020 12:00
11
22
8
3
11
33:40
27
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Hamburger SV II
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Oldenburg
    10/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    01/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - SC Weiche Flensburg
    26/04/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Altonaer FC 93
    22/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    19/04/2020 13:00
12
24
6
8
10
34:33
26
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - St.Pauli II
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - SC Weiche Flensburg
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - St.Pauli II
    03/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - Wolfsburg II
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - St.Pauli II
    19/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - St.Pauli II
    12/04/2020 11:30
13
22
8
2
12
29:42
26
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - Hannover 96 II
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Luebeck
    10/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - Hannover 96 II
    03/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Werder Bremen II
    25/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - Hannover 96 II
    18/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - St.Pauli II
    12/04/2020 11:30
14
22
6
5
11
37:35
23
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Hamburger SV II
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Hamburger SV II
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - SSV Jeddeloh
    02/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hamburger SV II
    24/04/2020 17:30
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - Hannover 96 II
    18/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - Hamburger SV II
    09/04/2020 16:30
15
24
4
9
11
41:48
21
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - SSV Jeddeloh
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - Werder Bremen II
    09/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - SSV Jeddeloh
    02/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - Oldenburg
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - SSV Jeddeloh
    18/04/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - SC Weiche Flensburg
    04/04/2020 14:00
16
21
4
4
13
26:48
16
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Altonaer FC 93
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Hamburger SV II
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - Altonaer FC 93
    03/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - BSV Rehden
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Altonaer FC 93
    22/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - Altonaer FC 93
    18/04/2020 11:30
17
24
4
4
16
22:66
16
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - Heider SV
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Heider SV - BSV Rehden
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Heider SV - SC Weiche Flensburg
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Heider SV - HSC Hannover
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - Heider SV
    18/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Heider SV - Holstein Kiel II
    04/04/2020 12:00
18
24
2
9
13
20:46
15
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - Wolfsburg II
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - HSC Hannover
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - St.Pauli II
    03/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - Eintracht Norderstedt
    30/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Heider SV - HSC Hannover
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    19/04/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
11
0
1
35:8
33
  • ?
  • Luebeck - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luebeck - TSV Havelse
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Eintracht Norderstedt
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Hamburger SV II
    03/04/2020 17:30
  • ?
  • Luebeck - BSV Rehden
    20/03/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Luebeck - HSC Hannover)
    07/03/2020 13:00
2
12
8
2
2
38:10
26
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - TSV Havelse
    09/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - Holstein Kiel II
    02/05/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - Heider SV
    18/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - Altonaer FC 93
    28/03/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    16/03/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wolfsburg II - Luebeck)
    29/02/2020 12:00
3
13
9
1
3
25:13
28
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - Altonaer FC 93
    18/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - Holstein Kiel II
    08/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    28/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - Luebeck
    13/03/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Heider SV)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Werder Bremen II)
    28/02/2020 18:00
4
13
9
1
3
26:18
28
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - Eintracht Norderstedt
    10/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hamburger SV II
    24/04/2020 17:30
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - BSV Rehden
    03/04/2020 17:30
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - HSC Hannover
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Holstein Kiel II)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Heider SV)
    21/02/2020 18:30
5
12
6
4
2
22:14
22
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Altonaer FC 93
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Luebeck
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - TSV Havelse
    28/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Hamburger SV II
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Werder Bremen II - BSV Rehden)
    07/03/2020 13:00
6
12
5
2
5
21:16
17
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - SSV Jeddeloh
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - Hannover 96 II
    03/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - TSV Havelse
    19/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - Werder Bremen II
    05/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - Oldenburg
    22/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    08/03/2020 13:00
7
12
7
2
3
27:18
23
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - SC Weiche Flensburg
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - HSC Hannover
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - St.Pauli II
    19/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - SSV Jeddeloh
    15/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - Hannover 96 II)
    01/03/2020 13:00
8
11
3
4
4
13:11
13
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - St.Pauli II
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    01/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - SSV Jeddeloh
    18/04/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - Hamburger SV II
    09/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - Hannover 96 II
    27/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - Eintracht Norderstedt
    14/03/2020 13:00
9
11
7
2
2
20:14
23
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - Heider SV
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - Altonaer FC 93
    03/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - TSV Havelse
    22/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    19/04/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - Luebeck
    29/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - Werder Bremen II
    15/03/2020 14:00
10
11
3
3
5
20:22
12
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - Hannover 96 II
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - Holstein Kiel II
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - St.Pauli II
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - Heider SV
    22/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - Altonaer FC 93
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    08/03/2020 13:00
11
11
6
2
3
22:15
20
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Hamburger SV II
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Oldenburg
    10/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - SC Weiche Flensburg
    26/04/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Altonaer FC 93
    22/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Wolfsburg II
    05/04/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - St.Pauli II
    22/03/2020 14:00
12
13
6
3
4
23:10
21
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - SC Weiche Flensburg
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - Wolfsburg II
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - Heider SV
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - Altonaer FC 93
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(St.Pauli II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(St.Pauli II - Luebeck)
    14/02/2020 17:30
13
11
6
1
4
21:18
19
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Luebeck
    10/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Werder Bremen II
    25/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - St.Pauli II
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Oldenburg
    04/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - SC Weiche Flensburg
    20/03/2020 18:30
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Wolfsburg II
    07/03/2020 12:00
14
11
4
3
4
22:15
15
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - SSV Jeddeloh
    02/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - Hannover 96 II
    18/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - Eintracht Norderstedt
    31/03/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - SC Weiche Flensburg
    25/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - TSV Havelse
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - Oldenburg
    08/03/2020 12:00
15
12
3
4
5
25:25
13
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - Werder Bremen II
    09/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - Oldenburg
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - SC Weiche Flensburg
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - Wolfsburg II
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    18/03/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SSV Jeddeloh - St.Pauli II)
    07/03/2020 15:00
16
11
3
1
7
15:26
10
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Hamburger SV II
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - BSV Rehden
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - HSC Hannover
    05/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Hannover 96 II
    01/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Holstein Kiel II
    22/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Heider SV
    08/03/2020 13:00
17
12
3
2
7
10:22
11
  • ?
  • Heider SV - BSV Rehden
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Heider SV - SC Weiche Flensburg
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Heider SV - HSC Hannover
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Heider SV - Holstein Kiel II
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Heider SV - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Heider SV - SSV Jeddeloh)
    29/02/2020 13:00
18
11
2
4
5
11:15
10
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - Wolfsburg II
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - St.Pauli II
    03/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - Eintracht Norderstedt
    30/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    19/04/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - SSV Jeddeloh
    29/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - Hannover 96 II
    14/03/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
9
1
3
29:16
28
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Luebeck
    10/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Luebeck
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - Luebeck
    29/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - Luebeck
    13/03/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wolfsburg II - Luebeck)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(St.Pauli II - Luebeck)
    14/02/2020 17:30
2
12
10
0
2
34:17
30
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - Wolfsburg II
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - Wolfsburg II
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Wolfsburg II
    05/04/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - Wolfsburg II
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Wolfsburg II
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Eintracht Norderstedt - Wolfsburg II)
    23/02/2020 13:00
3
10
5
3
2
10:9
18
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - SC Weiche Flensburg
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - SC Weiche Flensburg
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Heider SV - SC Weiche Flensburg
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - SC Weiche Flensburg
    26/04/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - SC Weiche Flensburg
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - SC Weiche Flensburg
    25/03/2020 18:00
4
12
5
1
6
11:15
16
  • ?
  • Luebeck - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    19/04/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    28/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    16/03/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(St.Pauli II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    01/03/2020 13:00
5
13
5
3
5
18:23
18
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - Werder Bremen II
    09/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Werder Bremen II
    25/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - Werder Bremen II
    05/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - Werder Bremen II
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Werder Bremen II)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Wolfsburg II - Werder Bremen II)
    08/12/2019 13:00
6
12
7
1
4
19:17
22
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - Eintracht Norderstedt
    10/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - Eintracht Norderstedt
    30/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Eintracht Norderstedt
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - Eintracht Norderstedt
    31/03/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - Eintracht Norderstedt
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Holstein Kiel II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    07/12/2019 12:00
7
12
4
1
7
14:27
13
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - Holstein Kiel II
    02/05/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - Holstein Kiel II
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - Holstein Kiel II
    08/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Heider SV - Holstein Kiel II
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Holstein Kiel II
    22/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Holstein Kiel II)
    07/03/2020 13:00
8
13
6
3
4
24:16
21
  • ?
  • Heider SV - BSV Rehden
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - BSV Rehden
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - BSV Rehden
    03/04/2020 17:30
  • ?
  • Luebeck - BSV Rehden
    20/03/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Werder Bremen II - BSV Rehden)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Oldenburg - BSV Rehden)
    23/02/2020 13:00
9
12
3
2
7
20:28
11
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Oldenburg
    10/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - Oldenburg
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Oldenburg
    04/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - Oldenburg
    22/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - Oldenburg
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Oldenburg)
    07/12/2019 12:30
10
11
6
2
3
18:16
20
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - TSV Havelse
    09/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Luebeck - TSV Havelse
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - TSV Havelse
    22/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - TSV Havelse
    19/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - TSV Havelse
    28/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - TSV Havelse
    15/03/2020 12:00
11
11
2
1
8
11:25
7
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    01/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    19/04/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    18/03/2020 18:30
  • ?
  • Heider SV - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    08/03/2020 13:00
12
11
0
5
6
11:23
5
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - St.Pauli II
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - St.Pauli II
    03/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - St.Pauli II
    19/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - St.Pauli II
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - St.Pauli II
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - St.Pauli II
    22/03/2020 14:00
13
11
2
1
8
8:24
7
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - Hannover 96 II
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - Hannover 96 II
    03/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - Hannover 96 II
    18/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Hannover 96 II
    01/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - Hannover 96 II
    27/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - Hannover 96 II
    14/03/2020 14:00
14
11
2
2
7
15:20
8
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Hamburger SV II
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Hamburger SV II
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hamburger SV II
    24/04/2020 17:30
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - Hamburger SV II
    09/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Hamburger SV II
    03/04/2020 17:30
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Hamburger SV II
    21/03/2020 13:00
15
12
1
5
6
16:23
8
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - SSV Jeddeloh
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - SSV Jeddeloh
    02/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - SSV Jeddeloh
    18/04/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - SSV Jeddeloh
    29/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - SSV Jeddeloh
    15/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Heider SV - SSV Jeddeloh)
    29/02/2020 13:00
16
10
1
3
6
11:22
6
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Altonaer FC 93
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - Altonaer FC 93
    03/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Altonaer FC 93
    22/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - Altonaer FC 93
    18/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - Altonaer FC 93
    28/03/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - Altonaer FC 93
    18/03/2020 18:00
17
12
1
2
9
12:44
5
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - Heider SV
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - Heider SV
    18/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - Heider SV
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - Heider SV
    22/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Heider SV
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Heider SV)
    04/03/2020 18:00
18
13
0
5
8
9:31
5
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - HSC Hannover
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Heider SV - HSC Hannover
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - HSC Hannover
    05/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - HSC Hannover
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Luebeck - HSC Hannover)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Werder Bremen II - HSC Hannover)
    21/02/2020 18:30