Division Profesional: Apertura - 2020

Olimpia42Sportivo San Lorenzo

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal38''
goalRoque Santa Cruz
Goal54''
goalBrian Montenegro
Red card70''
red cardJorge Rojas
Goal73''
goalRoque Santa Cruz
Goal76''
goalRoque Santa Cruz
Goal26''
goalAlex Caceres
Yellow and red card41''
yellow and red cardAlex Caceres
Goal90''
goalRogerio Luis Leichtweis

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
26'
goalAlex Caceres
goalRoque Santa Cruz
38'
41'
yellow-red cardAlex Caceres
Second half
goalBrian Montenegro
54'
red cardJorge Rojas
70'
goalRoque Santa Cruz
73'
goalRoque Santa Cruz
76'
90'
goalRogerio Luis Leichtweis
90'

G O O O A A L - Rogerio Luis Leichtweis scores in the penalty shoot-out.

76'

G O O O A A L - Roque Santa Cruz scores in the penalty shoot-out.

73'

G O O O A A L - Roque Santa Cruz scores in the penalty shoot-out.

70'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Jorge Rojas is dismissed

54'

G O O O A A L - Brian Montenegro scores in the penalty shoot-out.

41'

RED CARD! - Alex Caceres receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

38'

G O O O A A L - Roque Santa Cruz scores in the penalty shoot-out.

26'

G O O O A A L - Alex Caceres scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
21
15
4
2
36:13
49
  • ?
  • Sportivo San Lorenzo - Cerro Porteno
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cerro Porteno - Club River Plate)
    26/09/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Libertad - Cerro Porteno)
    20/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Nacional)
    15/09/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(General Diaz - Cerro Porteno)
    06/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Olimpia)
    30/08/2020 21:30
2
21
13
5
3
53:19
44
  • ?
  • Olimpia - Guairena
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Sol de America - Olimpia)
    26/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Olimpia - Luqueno)
    19/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Club River Plate - Olimpia)
    11/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Olimpia - Nacional)
    06/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Olimpia)
    30/08/2020 21:30
3
21
13
4
4
42:22
43
  • ?
  • Guarani - Libertad
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Libertad - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    26/09/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Libertad - Cerro Porteno)
    20/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(General Diaz - Libertad)
    13/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Libertad - Guairena)
    05/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sol de America - Libertad)
    31/08/2020 23:00
4
21
11
7
3
29:15
40
  • ?
  • Guarani - Libertad
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(General Diaz - Guarani)
    27/09/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Guairena)
    20/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sol de America - Guarani)
    12/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guarani - Luqueno)
    04/09/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club River Plate - Guarani)
    29/08/2020 20:30
5
21
8
4
9
23:30
28
  • ?
  • Club River Plate - Luqueno
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cerro Porteno - Club River Plate)
    26/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Club River Plate)
    21/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Club River Plate - Olimpia)
    11/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(12 de Octubre - Club River Plate)
    04/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club River Plate - Guarani)
    29/08/2020 20:30
6
21
6
8
7
29:28
26
  • ?
  • Olimpia - Guairena
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Guairena - 12 de Octubre)
    25/09/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Guairena)
    20/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Guairena - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    13/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Libertad - Guairena)
    05/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guairena - General Diaz)
    01/09/2020 21:00
7
21
6
6
9
20:20
24
  • ?
  • Nacional - Sol de America
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Luqueno - Nacional)
    27/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Club River Plate)
    21/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Nacional)
    15/09/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Olimpia - Nacional)
    06/09/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - 12 de Octubre)
    29/08/2020 23:00
8
21
6
6
9
22:32
24
  • ?
  • Club River Plate - Luqueno
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Luqueno - Nacional)
    27/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Olimpia - Luqueno)
    19/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Luqueno - 12 de Octubre)
    11/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Guarani - Luqueno)
    04/09/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Luqueno - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    31/08/2020 20:30
9
21
5
5
11
20:36
20
  • ?
  • 12 de Octubre - General Diaz
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Guairena - 12 de Octubre)
    25/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(12 de Octubre - Sol de America)
    18/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Luqueno - 12 de Octubre)
    11/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(12 de Octubre - Club River Plate)
    04/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - 12 de Octubre)
    29/08/2020 23:00
10
21
4
6
11
21:38
18
  • ?
  • Nacional - Sol de America
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Sol de America - Olimpia)
    26/09/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(12 de Octubre - Sol de America)
    18/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sol de America - Guarani)
    12/09/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Sol de America)
    06/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sol de America - Libertad)
    31/08/2020 23:00
11
21
2
9
10
17:35
15
  • ?
  • Sportivo San Lorenzo - Cerro Porteno
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Libertad - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    26/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - General Diaz)
    19/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Guairena - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    13/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Sol de America)
    06/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Luqueno - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    31/08/2020 20:30
12
21
3
4
14
19:43
13
  • ?
  • 12 de Octubre - General Diaz
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(General Diaz - Guarani)
    27/09/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - General Diaz)
    19/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(General Diaz - Libertad)
    13/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(General Diaz - Cerro Porteno)
    06/09/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guairena - General Diaz)
    01/09/2020 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
9
1
1
22:8
28
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cerro Porteno - Club River Plate)
    26/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Nacional)
    15/09/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Olimpia)
    30/08/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerro Porteno - 12 de Octubre)
    22/08/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Guarani)
    13/08/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cerro Porteno - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    02/08/2020 20:00
2
10
7
2
1
30:8
23
  • ?
  • Olimpia - Guairena
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Olimpia - Luqueno)
    19/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Olimpia - Nacional)
    06/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olimpia - Guarani)
    21/08/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olimpia - Libertad)
    13/08/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Olimpia - Sol de America)
    26/07/2020 22:30
3
11
6
4
1
22:10
22
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Libertad - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    26/09/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Libertad - Cerro Porteno)
    20/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Libertad - Guairena)
    05/09/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Libertad - Luqueno)
    27/08/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Libertad - Nacional)
    17/08/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Libertad - 12 de Octubre)
    08/08/2020 22:30
4
10
4
5
1
11:6
17
  • ?
  • Guarani - Libertad
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Guairena)
    20/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guarani - Luqueno)
    04/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Nacional)
    25/08/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Guarani - 12 de Octubre)
    16/08/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guarani - Club River Plate)
    05/08/2020 22:30
5
10
5
1
4
15:16
16
  • ?
  • Club River Plate - Luqueno
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Club River Plate - Olimpia)
    11/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club River Plate - Guarani)
    29/08/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Club River Plate - Libertad)
    22/08/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club River Plate - Guairena)
    12/08/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Club River Plate - Cerro Porteno)
    25/07/2020 22:30
6
11
5
3
3
18:11
18
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Guairena - 12 de Octubre)
    25/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Guairena - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    13/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guairena - General Diaz)
    01/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guairena - Cerro Porteno)
    26/08/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Guairena - Luqueno)
    18/08/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guairena - Nacional)
    07/08/2020 20:00
7
10
4
2
4
13:8
14
  • ?
  • Nacional - Sol de America
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Club River Plate)
    21/09/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - 12 de Octubre)
    29/08/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nacional - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    21/08/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nacional - General Diaz)
    11/08/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Luqueno)
    26/07/2020 20:00
8
11
3
4
4
13:14
13
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Luqueno - Nacional)
    27/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Luqueno - 12 de Octubre)
    11/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Luqueno - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    31/08/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Luqueno - General Diaz)
    23/08/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Luqueno - Sol de America)
    14/08/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Luqueno - Cerro Porteno)
    07/08/2020 22:30
9
10
3
0
7
9:21
9
  • ?
  • 12 de Octubre - General Diaz
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(12 de Octubre - Sol de America)
    18/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(12 de Octubre - Club River Plate)
    04/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(12 de Octubre - Olimpia)
    26/08/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(12 de Octubre - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    13/08/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(12 de Octubre - Guairena)
    27/07/2020 20:00
10
11
4
2
5
13:15
14
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Sol de America - Olimpia)
    26/09/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sol de America - Guarani)
    12/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sol de America - Libertad)
    31/08/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sol de America - Guairena)
    23/08/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sol de America - Cerro Porteno)
    18/08/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sol de America - Club River Plate)
    09/08/2020 20:00
11
10
2
7
1
10:9
13
  • ?
  • Sportivo San Lorenzo - Cerro Porteno
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - General Diaz)
    19/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Sol de America)
    06/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Club River Plate)
    25/08/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Olimpia)
    17/08/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Guarani)
    09/08/2020 22:30
12
11
2
3
6
10:19
9
  • L
  • 0 : 1(General Diaz - Guarani)
    27/09/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(General Diaz - Libertad)
    13/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(General Diaz - Cerro Porteno)
    06/09/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(General Diaz - Sol de America)
    27/08/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(General Diaz - Club River Plate)
    16/08/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(General Diaz - Olimpia)
    08/08/2020 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
6
3
1
14:5
21
  • ?
  • Sportivo San Lorenzo - Cerro Porteno
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Libertad - Cerro Porteno)
    20/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(General Diaz - Cerro Porteno)
    06/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guairena - Cerro Porteno)
    26/08/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sol de America - Cerro Porteno)
    18/08/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Luqueno - Cerro Porteno)
    07/08/2020 22:30
2
11
6
3
2
23:11
21
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Sol de America - Olimpia)
    26/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Club River Plate - Olimpia)
    11/09/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Olimpia)
    30/08/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(12 de Octubre - Olimpia)
    26/08/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Olimpia)
    17/08/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(General Diaz - Olimpia)
    08/08/2020 20:00
3
10
7
0
3
20:12
21
  • ?
  • Guarani - Libertad
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(General Diaz - Libertad)
    13/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sol de America - Libertad)
    31/08/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Club River Plate - Libertad)
    22/08/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olimpia - Libertad)
    13/08/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Libertad)
    25/07/2020 20:00
4
11
7
2
2
18:9
23
  • W
  • 0 : 1(General Diaz - Guarani)
    27/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sol de America - Guarani)
    12/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club River Plate - Guarani)
    29/08/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olimpia - Guarani)
    21/08/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Guarani)
    13/08/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Guarani)
    09/08/2020 22:30
5
11
3
3
5
8:14
12
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cerro Porteno - Club River Plate)
    26/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Club River Plate)
    21/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(12 de Octubre - Club River Plate)
    04/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Club River Plate)
    25/08/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(General Diaz - Club River Plate)
    16/08/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sol de America - Club River Plate)
    09/08/2020 20:00
6
10
1
5
4
11:17
8
  • ?
  • Olimpia - Guairena
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Guairena)
    20/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Libertad - Guairena)
    05/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sol de America - Guairena)
    23/08/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club River Plate - Guairena)
    12/08/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(12 de Octubre - Guairena)
    27/07/2020 20:00
7
11
2
4
5
7:12
10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Luqueno - Nacional)
    27/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Nacional)
    15/09/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Olimpia - Nacional)
    06/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Nacional)
    25/08/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Libertad - Nacional)
    17/08/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guairena - Nacional)
    07/08/2020 20:00
8
10
3
2
5
9:18
11
  • ?
  • Club River Plate - Luqueno
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Olimpia - Luqueno)
    19/09/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Guarani - Luqueno)
    04/09/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Libertad - Luqueno)
    27/08/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guairena - Luqueno)
    18/08/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Luqueno)
    26/07/2020 20:00
9
11
2
5
4
11:15
11
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Guairena - 12 de Octubre)
    25/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Luqueno - 12 de Octubre)
    11/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - 12 de Octubre)
    29/08/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerro Porteno - 12 de Octubre)
    22/08/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Guarani - 12 de Octubre)
    16/08/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Libertad - 12 de Octubre)
    08/08/2020 22:30
10
10
0
4
6
8:23
4
  • ?
  • Nacional - Sol de America
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(12 de Octubre - Sol de America)
    18/09/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Sol de America)
    06/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(General Diaz - Sol de America)
    27/08/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Luqueno - Sol de America)
    14/08/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Olimpia - Sol de America)
    26/07/2020 22:30
11
11
0
2
9
7:26
2
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Libertad - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    26/09/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Guairena - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    13/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Luqueno - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    31/08/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nacional - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    21/08/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(12 de Octubre - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    13/08/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cerro Porteno - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    02/08/2020 20:00
12
10
1
1
8
9:24
4
  • ?
  • 12 de Octubre - General Diaz
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - General Diaz)
    19/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guairena - General Diaz)
    01/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Luqueno - General Diaz)
    23/08/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nacional - General Diaz)
    11/08/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - General Diaz)
    27/07/2020 22:30