Prva Liga - 2018/2019

Olimpija Ljubljana14Domzale

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal70''
goalRok Kronaveter
Goal2''
goalVitalijs Maksimenko
Goal20''
goalAmedej Vetrih
Goal58''
goalSlobodan Vuk
Goal78''
goalShamar Nicholson

TV Channels:

Summary
2'
goalVitalijs Maksimenko
20'
goalAmedej Vetrih
Second half
58'
goalSlobodan Vuk
goalRok Kronaveter
70'
78'
goalShamar Nicholson
78'

G O O O A A L - Shamar Nicholson scores in the penalty shoot-out.

70'

G O O O A A L - Rok Kronaveter scores in the penalty shoot-out.

58'

G O O O A A L - Slobodan Vuk scores in the penalty shoot-out.

20'

G O O O A A L - Amedej Vetrih scores in the penalty shoot-out.

2'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Vitalijs Maksimenko as he scores an own goal!

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.0115.00
BWin0.501.0210.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.164.50
BWin1.501.174.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.501.502.50
BWin2.501.552.35
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.502.251.57
BWin3.502.301.55
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.504.001.22
BWin4.503.801.22
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3655.507.001.08
BWin5.506.501.08
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3656.5010.501.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3657.5015.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.283.50
BWin0.501.283.30
William Hill0.501.293.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.251.57
BWin1.502.201.60
William Hill1.502.251.60
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.505.501.14
BWin2.505.001.14
William Hill2.504.751.15
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5015.001.03
BWin3.5010.001.02
William Hill3.5011.001.03
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill4.5021.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.145.50
BWin0.501.154.75
William Hill0.501.174.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.722.00
BWin1.501.722.00
William Hill1.501.732.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.503.251.33
BWin2.503.201.30
William Hill2.503.401.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.507.001.10
BWin3.506.501.08
William Hill3.507.001.08
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.5017.001.02
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:03.50
BWin0:03.30
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:16.00
BWin0:16.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:217.00
BWin0:217.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:351.00
BWin0:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:4151.00
BWin0:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:04.33
BWin1:04.60
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:17.00
BWin1:16.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:223.00
BWin1:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:367.00
BWin1:351.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:010.00
BWin2:09.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:117.00
BWin2:114.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:241.00
BWin2:234.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3126.00
BWin2:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:029.00
BWin3:026.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:141.00
BWin3:136.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2101.00
BWin3:281.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:081.00
BWin4:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:1126.00
BWin4:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4251.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:0151.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
36
23
9
4
82:34
78
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Domzale - Maribor)
    25/05/2019 13:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maribor - NK Krsko)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maribor - ND Triglav)
    18/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(NK Celje - Maribor)
    15/05/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    11/05/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gorica - Maribor)
    05/05/2019 14:15
2
Europa League (Qualification)
36
20
9
7
73:47
69
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    25/05/2019 15:55
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - Mura)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rudar Velenje - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    18/05/2019 13:15
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Olimpija Ljubljana - Domzale)
    15/05/2019 14:55
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    11/05/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Triglav)
    05/05/2019 15:55
3
Europa League (Qualification)
36
18
9
9
76:47
63
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Domzale - Maribor)
    25/05/2019 13:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(ND Triglav - Domzale)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Domzale - NK Celje)
    18/05/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Olimpija Ljubljana - Domzale)
    15/05/2019 14:55
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Domzale - Gorica)
    10/05/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aluminij - Domzale)
    04/05/2019 15:00
4
36
13
13
10
53:37
52
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mura - NK Celje)
    25/05/2019 15:55
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - Mura)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mura - Gorica)
    18/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aluminij - Mura)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(NK Krsko - Mura)
    11/05/2019 13:20
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Mura - Rudar Velenje)
    05/05/2019 12:30
5
36
12
13
11
45:51
49
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mura - NK Celje)
    25/05/2019 15:55
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NK Celje - Rudar Velenje)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Domzale - NK Celje)
    18/05/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(NK Celje - Maribor)
    15/05/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(ND Triglav - NK Celje)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Celje - NK Krsko)
    06/05/2019 16:00
6
36
14
6
16
50:53
48
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    25/05/2019 15:55
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gorica - Aluminij)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • W
  • 1 : 3(NK Krsko - Aluminij)
    19/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aluminij - Mura)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Rudar Velenje - Aluminij)
    10/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aluminij - Domzale)
    04/05/2019 15:00
7
36
12
7
17
50:73
43
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rudar Velenje - ND Triglav)
    25/05/2019 15:55
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NK Celje - Rudar Velenje)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rudar Velenje - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    18/05/2019 13:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gorica - Rudar Velenje)
    14/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rudar Velenje - Aluminij)
    10/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Mura - Rudar Velenje)
    05/05/2019 12:30
8
36
10
7
19
51:83
37
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rudar Velenje - ND Triglav)
    25/05/2019 15:55
  • L
  • 1 : 4(ND Triglav - Domzale)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maribor - ND Triglav)
    18/05/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(ND Triglav - NK Krsko)
    15/05/2019 12:50
  • L
  • 0 : 3(ND Triglav - NK Celje)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Triglav)
    05/05/2019 15:55
9
Relegation Playoff
36
7
10
19
44:63
31
  • L
  • 3 : 2(NK Krsko - Gorica)
    25/05/2019 15:55
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gorica - Aluminij)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mura - Gorica)
    18/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gorica - Rudar Velenje)
    14/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Domzale - Gorica)
    10/05/2019 14:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gorica - Maribor)
    05/05/2019 14:15
10
Relegation (Championship)
36
5
9
22
29:65
24
  • W
  • 3 : 2(NK Krsko - Gorica)
    25/05/2019 15:55
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maribor - NK Krsko)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • L
  • 1 : 3(NK Krsko - Aluminij)
    19/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(ND Triglav - NK Krsko)
    15/05/2019 12:50
  • L
  • 0 : 3(NK Krsko - Mura)
    11/05/2019 13:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Celje - NK Krsko)
    06/05/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
18
9
7
2
35:18
34
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maribor - NK Krsko)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maribor - ND Triglav)
    18/05/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    11/05/2019 15:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maribor - Aluminij)
    01/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maribor - Rudar Velenje)
    20/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maribor - Domzale)
    13/04/2019 14:45
2
Europa League (Qualification)
18
9
7
2
40:27
34
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - Mura)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Olimpija Ljubljana - Domzale)
    15/05/2019 14:55
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Triglav)
    05/05/2019 15:55
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Krsko)
    28/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Olimpija Ljubljana - Gorica)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - Aluminij)
    14/04/2019 15:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
18
10
4
4
41:23
34
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Domzale - Maribor)
    25/05/2019 13:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Domzale - NK Celje)
    18/05/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Domzale - Gorica)
    10/05/2019 14:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Domzale - Mura)
    01/05/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Domzale - ND Triglav)
    10/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Domzale - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    30/03/2019 13:45
4
18
8
7
3
33:16
31
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mura - NK Celje)
    25/05/2019 15:55
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mura - Gorica)
    18/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Mura - Rudar Velenje)
    05/05/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mura - Maribor)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mura - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    11/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mura - Aluminij)
    31/03/2019 15:00
5
18
7
4
7
23:28
25
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NK Celje - Rudar Velenje)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • L
  • 1 : 3(NK Celje - Maribor)
    15/05/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Celje - NK Krsko)
    06/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    02/05/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NK Celje - Aluminij)
    19/04/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NK Celje - Mura)
    14/04/2019 12:30
6
18
10
3
5
31:19
33
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    25/05/2019 15:55
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aluminij - Mura)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aluminij - Domzale)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aluminij - ND Triglav)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aluminij - Gorica)
    11/04/2019 13:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aluminij - NK Krsko)
    07/04/2019 17:00
7
18
7
3
8
25:31
24
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rudar Velenje - ND Triglav)
    25/05/2019 15:55
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rudar Velenje - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    18/05/2019 13:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rudar Velenje - Aluminij)
    10/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rudar Velenje - Domzale)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Rudar Velenje - NK Celje)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rudar Velenje - Gorica)
    30/03/2019 19:00
8
18
6
1
11
27:44
19
  • L
  • 1 : 4(ND Triglav - Domzale)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • W
  • 3 : 1(ND Triglav - NK Krsko)
    15/05/2019 12:50
  • L
  • 0 : 3(ND Triglav - NK Celje)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ND Triglav - Gorica)
    02/05/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(ND Triglav - Mura)
    20/04/2019 12:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(ND Triglav - Rudar Velenje)
    13/04/2019 12:30
9
Relegation Playoff
18
5
5
8
21:24
20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gorica - Aluminij)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gorica - Rudar Velenje)
    14/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gorica - Maribor)
    05/05/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Gorica - NK Celje)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gorica - NK Krsko)
    14/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gorica - Mura)
    07/04/2019 12:45
10
Relegation (Championship)
18
3
5
10
15:32
14
  • W
  • 3 : 2(NK Krsko - Gorica)
    25/05/2019 15:55
  • L
  • 1 : 3(NK Krsko - Aluminij)
    19/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(NK Krsko - Mura)
    11/05/2019 13:20
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NK Krsko - Rudar Velenje)
    02/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NK Krsko - Domzale)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NK Krsko - Maribor)
    10/04/2019 14:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
18
14
2
2
47:16
44
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Domzale - Maribor)
    25/05/2019 13:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(NK Celje - Maribor)
    15/05/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gorica - Maribor)
    05/05/2019 14:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mura - Maribor)
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NK Krsko - Maribor)
    10/04/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(ND Triglav - Maribor)
    06/04/2019 14:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
18
11
2
5
33:20
35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    25/05/2019 15:55
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rudar Velenje - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    18/05/2019 13:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    11/05/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    02/05/2019 14:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mura - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    11/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Domzale - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    30/03/2019 13:45
3
Europa League (Qualification)
18
8
5
5
35:24
29
  • W
  • 1 : 4(ND Triglav - Domzale)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Olimpija Ljubljana - Domzale)
    15/05/2019 14:55
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aluminij - Domzale)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rudar Velenje - Domzale)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NK Krsko - Domzale)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maribor - Domzale)
    13/04/2019 14:45
4
18
5
6
7
20:21
21
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - Mura)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aluminij - Mura)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(NK Krsko - Mura)
    11/05/2019 13:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Domzale - Mura)
    01/05/2019 12:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(ND Triglav - Mura)
    20/04/2019 12:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NK Celje - Mura)
    14/04/2019 12:30
5
18
5
9
4
22:23
24
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mura - NK Celje)
    25/05/2019 15:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Domzale - NK Celje)
    18/05/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(ND Triglav - NK Celje)
    12/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Gorica - NK Celje)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Rudar Velenje - NK Celje)
    10/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maribor - NK Celje)
    30/03/2019 16:00
6
18
4
3
11
19:34
15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gorica - Aluminij)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • W
  • 1 : 3(NK Krsko - Aluminij)
    19/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Rudar Velenje - Aluminij)
    10/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maribor - Aluminij)
    01/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NK Celje - Aluminij)
    19/04/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - Aluminij)
    14/04/2019 15:00
7
18
5
4
9
25:42
19
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NK Celje - Rudar Velenje)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gorica - Rudar Velenje)
    14/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Mura - Rudar Velenje)
    05/05/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NK Krsko - Rudar Velenje)
    02/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maribor - Rudar Velenje)
    20/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(ND Triglav - Rudar Velenje)
    13/04/2019 12:30
8
18
4
6
8
24:39
18
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rudar Velenje - ND Triglav)
    25/05/2019 15:55
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maribor - ND Triglav)
    18/05/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Triglav)
    05/05/2019 15:55
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aluminij - ND Triglav)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Domzale - ND Triglav)
    10/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(NK Krsko - ND Triglav)
    31/03/2019 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
18
2
5
11
23:39
11
  • L
  • 3 : 2(NK Krsko - Gorica)
    25/05/2019 15:55
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mura - Gorica)
    18/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Domzale - Gorica)
    10/05/2019 14:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ND Triglav - Gorica)
    02/05/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Olimpija Ljubljana - Gorica)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Aluminij - Gorica)
    11/04/2019 13:45
10
Relegation (Championship)
18
2
4
12
14:33
10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maribor - NK Krsko)
    22/05/2019 14:55
  • L
  • 3 : 1(ND Triglav - NK Krsko)
    15/05/2019 12:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Celje - NK Krsko)
    06/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Krsko)
    28/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gorica - NK Krsko)
    14/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aluminij - NK Krsko)
    07/04/2019 17:00