Prva Liga - 2020/2021

Olimpija Ljubljana10NK Celje

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal85''
goalMiral Samardzic

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
goalMiral Samardzic
85'
85'

G O O O A A L - Miral Samardzic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
8
5
0
3
13:11
15
  • ?
  • Gorica - Tabor
    28/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tabor - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tabor - NK Bravo)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NK Celje - Tabor)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tabor - Maribor)
    26/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Domzale - Tabor)
    20/09/2020 14:00
2
8
4
2
2
12:6
14
  • ?
  • Mura - Maribor
    29/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Domzale - Mura)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mura - Aluminij)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NK Bravo - Mura)
    04/10/2020 13:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Koper - Mura)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mura - Gorica)
    20/09/2020 18:30
3
8
3
4
1
17:9
13
  • ?
  • Mura - Maribor
    29/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maribor - Koper)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Gorica - Maribor)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    04/10/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tabor - Maribor)
    26/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maribor - NK Celje)
    19/09/2020 16:00
4
8
3
3
2
8:7
12
  • ?
  • Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Bravo
    29/10/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tabor - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Celje)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    04/10/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - Gorica)
    30/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Olimpija Ljubljana - Domzale)
    27/09/2020 18:15
5
8
3
2
3
10:12
11
  • ?
  • Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Bravo
    29/10/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Bravo - Aluminij)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tabor - NK Bravo)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NK Bravo - Mura)
    04/10/2020 13:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NK Celje - NK Bravo)
    27/09/2020 13:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Bravo - Koper)
    19/09/2020 13:45
6
8
2
4
2
10:9
10
  • ?
  • Koper - NK Celje
    28/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maribor - Koper)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Koper - Domzale)
    17/10/2020 13:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aluminij - Koper)
    13/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Koper - Mura)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Bravo - Koper)
    19/09/2020 13:45
7
8
2
3
3
11:12
9
  • ?
  • Aluminij - Domzale
    29/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Domzale - Mura)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Koper - Domzale)
    17/10/2020 13:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Domzale - Gorica)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Olimpija Ljubljana - Domzale)
    27/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Domzale - Tabor)
    20/09/2020 14:00
8
8
2
3
3
8:9
9
  • ?
  • Koper - NK Celje
    28/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Celje - Gorica)
    24/10/2020 13:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Celje)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NK Celje - Tabor)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NK Celje - NK Bravo)
    27/09/2020 13:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maribor - NK Celje)
    19/09/2020 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
8
2
3
3
6:11
9
  • ?
  • Aluminij - Domzale
    29/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Bravo - Aluminij)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mura - Aluminij)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aluminij - Koper)
    13/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gorica - Aluminij)
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    20/09/2020 16:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
2
5
7:16
5
  • ?
  • Gorica - Tabor
    28/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Celje - Gorica)
    24/10/2020 13:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Gorica - Maribor)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Domzale - Gorica)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - Gorica)
    30/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gorica - Aluminij)
    26/09/2020 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
5
5
0
0
11:3
15
  • ?
  • Tabor - Mura
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tabor - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tabor - NK Bravo)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tabor - Maribor)
    26/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tabor - Aluminij)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tabor - Koper)
    22/08/2020 15:00
2
3
2
0
1
5:2
6
  • ?
  • Mura - Maribor
    29/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mura - Aluminij)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mura - Gorica)
    20/09/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mura - Tabor)
    30/08/2020 14:00
3
5
2
3
0
11:5
9
  • ?
  • Maribor - Domzale
    07/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maribor - Koper)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    04/10/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maribor - NK Celje)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Maribor - NK Bravo)
    12/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maribor - Aluminij)
    23/08/2020 16:00
4
4
3
1
0
5:2
10
  • ?
  • Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Bravo
    29/10/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Celje)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - Gorica)
    30/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Olimpija Ljubljana - Domzale)
    27/09/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - Mura)
    13/09/2020 18:15
5
4
2
2
0
7:3
8
  • ?
  • NK Bravo - Domzale
    02/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Bravo - Aluminij)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NK Bravo - Mura)
    04/10/2020 13:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Bravo - Koper)
    19/09/2020 13:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(NK Bravo - Gorica)
    29/08/2020 15:00
6
3
1
1
1
4:4
4
  • ?
  • Koper - NK Celje
    28/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Koper - Domzale)
    17/10/2020 13:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Koper - Mura)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Koper - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    30/08/2020 16:00
7
5
1
3
1
7:6
6
  • ?
  • Domzale - NK Celje
    21/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Domzale - Mura)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Domzale - Gorica)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Domzale - Tabor)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Domzale - Maribor)
    30/08/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Domzale - NK Bravo)
    22/08/2020 17:00
8
5
2
1
2
6:6
7
  • ?
  • NK Celje - Aluminij
    06/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Celje - Gorica)
    24/10/2020 13:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NK Celje - Tabor)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NK Celje - NK Bravo)
    27/09/2020 13:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NK Celje - Domzale)
    12/09/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NK Celje - Mura)
    22/08/2020 18:45
9
Relegation Playoff
3
1
2
0
2:1
5
  • ?
  • Aluminij - Domzale
    29/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aluminij - Koper)
    13/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aluminij - NK Celje)
    29/08/2020 19:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
3
1
0
2
4:8
3
  • ?
  • Gorica - Tabor
    28/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Gorica - Maribor)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gorica - Aluminij)
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Gorica - Koper)
    13/09/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
3
0
0
3
2:8
0
  • ?
  • Gorica - Tabor
    28/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NK Celje - Tabor)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Domzale - Tabor)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mura - Tabor)
    30/08/2020 14:00
2
5
2
2
1
7:4
8
  • ?
  • Tabor - Mura
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Domzale - Mura)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NK Bravo - Mura)
    04/10/2020 13:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Koper - Mura)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - Mura)
    13/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NK Celje - Mura)
    22/08/2020 18:45
3
3
1
1
1
6:4
4
  • ?
  • Mura - Maribor
    29/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Gorica - Maribor)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tabor - Maribor)
    26/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Domzale - Maribor)
    30/08/2020 18:15
4
4
0
2
2
3:5
2
  • ?
  • Gorica - Olimpija Ljubljana
    03/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tabor - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    04/10/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Koper - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    30/08/2020 16:00
5
4
1
0
3
3:9
3
  • ?
  • Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Bravo
    29/10/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tabor - NK Bravo)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NK Celje - NK Bravo)
    27/09/2020 13:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Maribor - NK Bravo)
    12/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Domzale - NK Bravo)
    22/08/2020 17:00
6
5
1
3
1
6:5
6
  • ?
  • Olimpija Ljubljana - Koper
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maribor - Koper)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aluminij - Koper)
    13/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Bravo - Koper)
    19/09/2020 13:45
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Gorica - Koper)
    13/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tabor - Koper)
    22/08/2020 15:00
7
3
1
0
2
4:6
3
  • ?
  • Aluminij - Domzale
    29/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Koper - Domzale)
    17/10/2020 13:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Olimpija Ljubljana - Domzale)
    27/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NK Celje - Domzale)
    12/09/2020 18:15
8
3
0
2
1
2:3
2
  • ?
  • Koper - NK Celje
    28/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Celje)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maribor - NK Celje)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aluminij - NK Celje)
    29/08/2020 19:00
9
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
4:10
4
  • ?
  • NK Celje - Aluminij
    06/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Bravo - Aluminij)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mura - Aluminij)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gorica - Aluminij)
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tabor - Aluminij)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maribor - Aluminij)
    23/08/2020 16:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
2
3
3:8
2
  • ?
  • Koper - Gorica
    21/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Celje - Gorica)
    24/10/2020 13:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Domzale - Gorica)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - Gorica)
    30/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mura - Gorica)
    20/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(NK Bravo - Gorica)
    29/08/2020 15:00