Premier League - 2020/2021

Olimpik Donetsk01Vorskla

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card45''
yellow cardMaxime Do Couto
Yellow card47''
yellow cardFabricio Alvarenga
Player substitution58''
inShahab Zahedi
inIbrahim Kargbo
Player substitution58''
inBenito
inFabricio Alvarenga
Player substitution75''
inAndrii Kravchuk
inTaras Zaviyskiy
Player substitution85''
inDaniel Romanovskij
inSerhiy Politylo
Player substitution85''
inTemur Chogadze
inMaxime Do Couto
Player substitution11''
inArtem Chelyadin
inVadym Sapay
Yellow card38''
yellow cardDaniil Siemiliet
Player substitution46''
inDanylo Kravchuk
inDaniil Siemiliet
Yellow card46''
yellow cardNajeeb Yakubu
Player substitution64''
inDmitriy Scherbak
inDenis Vasin
Goal70''
goalVladyslav Kulach
Yellow and red card90''
yellow and red cardNajeeb Yakubu
Yellow card90''
yellow cardDmytro Riznyk

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
11'
inArtem Chelyadin
outVadym Sapay
38'
yellow cardDaniil Siemiliet
yellow cardMaxime Do Couto
45'
Second half
46'
inDanylo Kravchuk
outDaniil Siemiliet
46'
yellow cardNajeeb Yakubu
yellow cardFabricio Alvarenga
47'
inShahab Zahedi
outIbrahim Kargbo
58'
inBenito
outFabricio Alvarenga
58'
64'
inDmitriy Scherbak
outDenis Vasin
70'
goalVladyslav Kulach
inAndrii Kravchuk
outTaras Zaviyskiy
75'
inDaniel Romanovskij
outSerhiy Politylo
85'
inTemur Chogadze
outMaxime Do Couto
85'
90'
yellow-red cardNajeeb Yakubu
90'
yellow cardDmytro Riznyk
90'

Yellow card for Dmytro Riznyk

90'

RED CARD! - Najeeb Yakubu receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

85'

Maxime Do Couto is coming off and he is replaced by Temur Chogadze

85'

Serhiy Politylo is coming off and he is replaced by Daniel Romanovskij

75'

Taras Zaviyskiy is coming off and he is replaced by Andrii Kravchuk

70'

G O O O A A A L - Vladyslav Kulach is on target!

64'

Denis Vasin is coming off and he is replaced by Dmitriy Scherbak

58'

Fabricio Alvarenga is coming off and he is replaced by Benito

58'

Ibrahim Kargbo is coming off and he is replaced by Shahab Zahedi

47'

Yellow card for Fabricio Alvarenga

46'

Yellow card for Najeeb Yakubu

46'

Daniil Siemiliet is coming off and he is replaced by Danylo Kravchuk

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

Yellow card for Maxime Do Couto

38'

Yellow card for Daniil Siemiliet

11'

Vadym Sapay is coming off and he is replaced by Artem Chelyadin

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Valeriy Lobanovskyi, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Valeriy Lobanovskyi
Goalkeeper
1Artem Kychakyellow card90'Dmytro Riznyk31
Starting Lineups
54Orest Lebedenkoout11'Vadym Sapay23
74Igor SnurnitsynPape Alioune N'Diaye92
44Evgeni TsimbalyukVolodimir Chesnakov17
42Evgeniy Pasichyellow card46'yellow/red card90'Najeeb Yakubu5
20Ruslan Babenkoout64'Denis Vasin77
19Maxime Do Coutoyellow card45'out85'David Puclin28
89Serhiy Polityloout85'Igor Perduta4
9Taras Zaviyskiyout75'yellow card38'out46'Daniil Siemiliet52
18Fabricio Alvarengayellow card47'out58'Ruslan Stepanyuk11
33Ibrahim Kargboout58'goal70'Vladyslav Kulach10
Substitutes
21Andrii Kravchukin75'in46'Danylo Kravchuk14
5Rizvan AblitarovIlya Gadzhuk42
7Temur Chogadzein85'Oleksandr Tkachenko21
22Benitoin58'in11'Artem Chelyadin38
11Pavlo KsenzOleh Vlasov25
14Daniel Romanovskijin85'Valerii Dubko37
8Shahab Zahediin58'in64'Dmitriy Scherbak99
6Issiar Drame
12Betim Halimi
Coach
Igor KlimovskyJuri Maximov
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
6
4
2
0
14:3
14
  • ?
  • Dynamo Kyiv - FC Olexandriya
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rukh Lviv - Dynamo Kyiv)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Kyiv - Zorya)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Minaj - Dynamo Kyiv)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Kyiv - FC Lviv)
    19/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dynamo Kyiv - Desna)
    11/09/2020 16:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
6
4
2
0
12:4
14
  • ?
  • Vorskla - Shakhtar Donetsk
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Olimpik Donetsk - Vorskla)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SC Dnipro-1 - Vorskla)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vorskla - Mariupol)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Olexandriya - Vorskla)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vorskla - Inhulets Petrove)
    13/09/2020 16:30
3
6
3
3
0
15:7
12
  • ?
  • Vorskla - Shakhtar Donetsk
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Lviv)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Desna - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - Olimpik Donetsk)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rukh Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    23/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zorya - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    20/09/2020 14:00
4
6
3
2
1
9:5
11
  • ?
  • FC Kolos Kovalivka - FC Minaj
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zorya - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    17/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Mariupol)
    04/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Inhulets Petrove)
    27/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rukh Lviv - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    20/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Kolos Kovalivka - FC Lviv)
    12/09/2020 14:00
5
6
3
1
2
5:6
10
  • ?
  • Inhulets Petrove - Mariupol
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Minaj - Mariupol)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Mariupol)
    04/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vorskla - Mariupol)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SC Dnipro-1 - Mariupol)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zorya - Mariupol)
    13/09/2020 14:00
6
6
3
0
3
10:10
9
  • ?
  • Desna - Olimpik Donetsk
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Olimpik Donetsk - Vorskla)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Olimpik Donetsk - FC Olexandriya)
    04/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - Olimpik Donetsk)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Olimpik Donetsk - FC Minaj)
    20/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SC Dnipro-1 - Olimpik Donetsk)
    12/09/2020 11:00
7
6
2
3
1
9:7
9
  • ?
  • Desna - Olimpik Donetsk
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SC Dnipro-1 - Desna)
    18/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Desna - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Desna - Rukh Lviv)
    27/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Inhulets Petrove - Desna)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dynamo Kyiv - Desna)
    11/09/2020 16:00
8
6
3
0
3
14:11
9
  • ?
  • Dynamo Kyiv - FC Olexandriya
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(FC Olexandriya - Inhulets Petrove)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Olimpik Donetsk - FC Olexandriya)
    04/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Olexandriya - SC Dnipro-1)
    26/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Olexandriya - Vorskla)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Minaj - FC Olexandriya)
    13/09/2020 11:00
9
6
1
3
2
10:8
6
  • ?
  • Zorya - Rukh Lviv
    25/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zorya - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    17/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Kyiv - Zorya)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(FC Lviv - Zorya)
    27/09/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zorya - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zorya - Mariupol)
    13/09/2020 14:00
10
6
1
2
3
8:12
5
  • ?
  • FC Lviv - SC Dnipro-1
    24/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SC Dnipro-1 - Desna)
    18/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SC Dnipro-1 - Vorskla)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Olexandriya - SC Dnipro-1)
    26/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SC Dnipro-1 - Mariupol)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SC Dnipro-1 - Olimpik Donetsk)
    12/09/2020 11:00
11
6
0
4
2
6:9
4
  • ?
  • Inhulets Petrove - Mariupol
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(FC Olexandriya - Inhulets Petrove)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Inhulets Petrove - FC Minaj)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Inhulets Petrove)
    27/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Inhulets Petrove - Desna)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vorskla - Inhulets Petrove)
    13/09/2020 16:30
12
5
1
1
3
2:9
4
  • ?
  • FC Kolos Kovalivka - FC Minaj
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Minaj - Mariupol)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Inhulets Petrove - FC Minaj)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Minaj - Dynamo Kyiv)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Olimpik Donetsk - FC Minaj)
    20/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Minaj - FC Olexandriya)
    13/09/2020 11:00
13
6
0
2
4
5:13
2
  • ?
  • Zorya - Rukh Lviv
    25/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rukh Lviv - Dynamo Kyiv)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rukh Lviv - FC Lviv)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Desna - Rukh Lviv)
    27/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rukh Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    23/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rukh Lviv - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    20/09/2020 16:30
14
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
1
4
2:17
1
  • ?
  • FC Lviv - SC Dnipro-1
    24/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Lviv)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rukh Lviv - FC Lviv)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(FC Lviv - Zorya)
    27/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Kyiv - FC Lviv)
    19/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Kolos Kovalivka - FC Lviv)
    12/09/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
3
1
2
0
4:2
5
  • ?
  • Dynamo Kyiv - FC Olexandriya
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Kyiv - Zorya)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Kyiv - FC Lviv)
    19/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dynamo Kyiv - Desna)
    11/09/2020 16:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
3
2
1
0
7:2
7
  • ?
  • Vorskla - Shakhtar Donetsk
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vorskla - Mariupol)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vorskla - Inhulets Petrove)
    13/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Vorskla - Rukh Lviv)
    23/08/2020 14:00
3
3
3
0
0
10:2
9
  • ?
  • Shakhtar Donetsk - Mariupol
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Lviv)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - Olimpik Donetsk)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    21/08/2020 16:00
4
3
2
1
0
5:0
7
  • ?
  • FC Kolos Kovalivka - FC Minaj
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Mariupol)
    04/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Inhulets Petrove)
    27/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Kolos Kovalivka - FC Lviv)
    12/09/2020 14:00
5
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • Mariupol - Dynamo Kyiv
    05/12/2020 15:00
6
4
2
0
2
7:7
6
  • ?
  • Olimpik Donetsk - Mariupol
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Olimpik Donetsk - Vorskla)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Olimpik Donetsk - FC Olexandriya)
    04/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Olimpik Donetsk - FC Minaj)
    20/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Olimpik Donetsk - Dynamo Kyiv)
    21/08/2020 14:00
7
3
2
1
0
8:4
7
  • ?
  • Desna - Olimpik Donetsk
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Desna - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Desna - Rukh Lviv)
    27/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Desna - Zorya)
    22/08/2020 14:00
8
4
3
0
1
12:7
9
  • ?
  • FC Olexandriya - Desna
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(FC Olexandriya - Inhulets Petrove)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Olexandriya - SC Dnipro-1)
    26/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Olexandriya - Vorskla)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Olexandriya - Mariupol)
    22/08/2020 16:30
9
3
0
2
1
3:4
2
  • ?
  • Zorya - Rukh Lviv
    25/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zorya - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    17/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zorya - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zorya - Mariupol)
    13/09/2020 14:00
10
4
1
1
2
6:7
4
  • ?
  • SC Dnipro-1 - Dynamo Kyiv
    31/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SC Dnipro-1 - Desna)
    18/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SC Dnipro-1 - Vorskla)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SC Dnipro-1 - Mariupol)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SC Dnipro-1 - Olimpik Donetsk)
    12/09/2020 11:00
11
3
0
3
0
3:3
3
  • ?
  • Inhulets Petrove - Mariupol
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Inhulets Petrove - FC Minaj)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Inhulets Petrove - Desna)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Inhulets Petrove - SC Dnipro-1)
    23/08/2020 11:00
12
3
1
0
2
1:5
3
  • ?
  • FC Minaj - Rukh Lviv
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Minaj - Mariupol)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Minaj - Dynamo Kyiv)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Minaj - FC Olexandriya)
    13/09/2020 11:00
13
4
0
2
2
2:5
2
  • ?
  • Rukh Lviv - Inhulets Petrove
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rukh Lviv - Dynamo Kyiv)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rukh Lviv - FC Lviv)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rukh Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    23/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rukh Lviv - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    20/09/2020 16:30
14
Relegation (Championship)
1
0
0
1
0:5
0
  • ?
  • FC Lviv - SC Dnipro-1
    24/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(FC Lviv - Zorya)
    27/09/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
3
3
0
0
10:1
9
  • ?
  • SC Dnipro-1 - Dynamo Kyiv
    31/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rukh Lviv - Dynamo Kyiv)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Minaj - Dynamo Kyiv)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Olimpik Donetsk - Dynamo Kyiv)
    21/08/2020 14:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
3
2
1
0
5:2
7
  • ?
  • FC Lviv - Vorskla
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Olimpik Donetsk - Vorskla)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SC Dnipro-1 - Vorskla)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Olexandriya - Vorskla)
    19/09/2020 11:00
3
3
0
3
0
5:5
3
  • ?
  • Vorskla - Shakhtar Donetsk
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Desna - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rukh Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    23/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zorya - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    20/09/2020 14:00
4
3
1
1
1
4:5
4
  • ?
  • SC Dnipro-1 - FC Kolos Kovalivka
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zorya - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    17/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rukh Lviv - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    20/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    21/08/2020 16:00
5
6
3
1
2
5:6
10
  • ?
  • Inhulets Petrove - Mariupol
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Minaj - Mariupol)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Mariupol)
    04/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vorskla - Mariupol)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SC Dnipro-1 - Mariupol)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zorya - Mariupol)
    13/09/2020 14:00
6
2
1
0
1
3:3
3
  • ?
  • Desna - Olimpik Donetsk
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - Olimpik Donetsk)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SC Dnipro-1 - Olimpik Donetsk)
    12/09/2020 11:00
7
3
0
2
1
1:3
2
  • ?
  • FC Olexandriya - Desna
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SC Dnipro-1 - Desna)
    18/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Inhulets Petrove - Desna)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dynamo Kyiv - Desna)
    11/09/2020 16:00
8
2
0
0
2
2:4
0
  • ?
  • Dynamo Kyiv - FC Olexandriya
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Olimpik Donetsk - FC Olexandriya)
    04/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Minaj - FC Olexandriya)
    13/09/2020 11:00
9
3
1
1
1
7:4
4
  • ?
  • Inhulets Petrove - Zorya
    01/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Kyiv - Zorya)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(FC Lviv - Zorya)
    27/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Desna - Zorya)
    22/08/2020 14:00
10
2
0
1
1
2:5
1
  • ?
  • FC Lviv - SC Dnipro-1
    24/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Olexandriya - SC Dnipro-1)
    26/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Inhulets Petrove - SC Dnipro-1)
    23/08/2020 11:00
11
3
0
1
2
3:6
1
  • ?
  • Rukh Lviv - Inhulets Petrove
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(FC Olexandriya - Inhulets Petrove)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Inhulets Petrove)
    27/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vorskla - Inhulets Petrove)
    13/09/2020 16:30
12
2
0
1
1
1:4
1
  • ?
  • FC Kolos Kovalivka - FC Minaj
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Inhulets Petrove - FC Minaj)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Olimpik Donetsk - FC Minaj)
    20/09/2020 11:00
13
2
0
0
2
3:8
0
  • ?
  • Zorya - Rukh Lviv
    25/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Desna - Rukh Lviv)
    27/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Vorskla - Rukh Lviv)
    23/08/2020 14:00
14
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
2:12
1
  • ?
  • FC Olexandriya - FC Lviv
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Lviv)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rukh Lviv - FC Lviv)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Kyiv - FC Lviv)
    19/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Kolos Kovalivka - FC Lviv)
    12/09/2020 14:00