Segunda Liga - 2018/2019

Oliveirense21Penafiel

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution10''
inDiogo Sousa
inAlemao
Goal15''
goalAntonio Oliveira
Player substitution58''
inErick Moreno
inAgdon
Goal74''
goalWellington
Player substitution74''
inSerginho
inAntonio Oliveira
Goal22''
goalFabio Abreu
Player substitution63''
inCristian Machado
inRafa Sousa
Player substitution66''
inPires
inAreias
Player substitution77''
inJose Gomes
inDaniel Martins
Summary
inDiogo Sousa
outAlemao
10'
goalAntonio Oliveira
15'
22'
goalFabio Abreu
Second half
inErick Moreno
outAgdon
58'
63'
inCristian Machado
outRafa Sousa
66'
inPires
outAreias
goalWellington
74'
inSerginho
outAntonio Oliveira
74'
77'
inJose Gomes
outDaniel Martins
77'

Penafiel make a substitution. Daniel Martins runs off the field and in comes Jose Gomes

74'

Oliveirense make a substitution. Antonio Oliveira runs off the field and in comes Serginho

74'

G O O O A A L - Wellington scores in the penalty shoot-out.

66'

Penafiel make a substitution. Areias runs off the field and in comes Pires

63'

Penafiel make a substitution. Rafa Sousa runs off the field and in comes Cristian Machado

58'

Oliveirense make a substitution. Agdon runs off the field and in comes Erick Moreno

22'

G O O O A A L - Fabio Abreu scores in the penalty shoot-out.

15'

G O O O A A L - Antonio Oliveira scores in the penalty shoot-out.

10'

Oliveirense make a substitution. Alemao runs off the field and in comes Diogo Sousa

Goalkeeper
41KaduIvo Goncalves25
Starting Lineups
17Enca FatiLuis Pedro23
10Sergio RibeiroYuri12
Diogo ClementeVasco Braga50
70Jose Gervasio Paraibaout77'Daniel Martins15
4Sergio SilvaRomeu Ribeiro32
22Antonio Oliveiragoal15'out74'Vini24
11Alemaoout10'Pedro Lemos20
9Agdonout58'goal22'Fabio Abreu9
6Filipe Goncalvesout66'Areias49
34Wellingtongoal74'out63'Rafa Sousa30
Substitutes
13Felix MathausLuis Dias2
2Diogo Sousain10'in63'Cristian Machado77
27Diogo ValenteCaetano11
19Mehdi BoukassiHelio Cruz8
7Serginhoin74'Jose Costa1
1Julio Coelhoin77'Jose Gomes60
21Erick Morenoin58'in66'Pires10
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
29
19
4
6
40:18
61
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Academico Viseu
    20/04/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Oliveirense)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Penafiel - Pacos de Ferreira)
    30/03/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Estoril)
    17/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    09/03/2019 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
29
17
6
6
42:27
57
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Famalicao
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Famalicao - Academica)
    13/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Leixoes - Famalicao)
    07/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Cova da Piedade)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Famalicao)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Famalicao - Braga B)
    09/03/2019 11:00
3
29
15
5
9
41:28
50
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Famalicao
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Benfica B)
    12/04/2019 19:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Farense)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Estoril - Benfica B)
    31/03/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benfica B - Penafiel)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    09/03/2019 15:00
4
29
15
4
10
35:31
49
  • ?
  • Academica - Mafra
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Famalicao - Academica)
    13/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Academica - FC Porto B)
    06/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Academica)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Braga B)
    16/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    10/03/2019 15:00
5
29
14
6
9
40:31
48
  • ?
  • Estoril - Oliveirense
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Farense - Estoril)
    14/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Estoril)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Estoril - Benfica B)
    31/03/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Estoril)
    17/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    10/03/2019 11:15
6
29
11
9
9
37:35
42
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - FC Porto B
    19/04/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Academica - FC Porto B)
    06/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto B - Mafra)
    30/03/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - FC Porto B)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto B - Leixoes)
    09/03/2019 17:30
7
29
12
5
12
41:38
41
  • ?
  • Farense - Penafiel
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Penafiel - Varzim)
    14/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Penafiel)
    08/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Penafiel - Pacos de Ferreira)
    30/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benfica B - Penafiel)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Penafiel - Mafra)
    10/03/2019 17:00
8
29
11
5
13
30:32
38
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Leixoes
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Mafra)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Leixoes - Famalicao)
    07/04/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braga B - Leixoes)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Arouca)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto B - Leixoes)
    09/03/2019 17:30
9
29
10
8
11
34:33
38
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - FC Porto B
    19/04/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arouca - Sporting Covilha)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Estoril)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Sporting Covilha)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Famalicao)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha)
    10/03/2019 15:00
10
29
10
7
12
22:38
37
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Leixoes
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - Cova da Piedade)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Academico Viseu)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Cova da Piedade)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - FC Porto B)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arouca - Cova da Piedade)
    10/03/2019 17:00
11
29
9
9
11
38:40
36
  • ?
  • Academica - Mafra
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Mafra)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Braga B)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto B - Mafra)
    30/03/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mafra - Academico Viseu)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Penafiel - Mafra)
    10/03/2019 17:00
12
29
9
8
12
33:30
35
  • ?
  • Farense - Penafiel
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Farense - Estoril)
    14/04/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Farense)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Sporting Covilha)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Farense)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Farense - Varzim)
    10/03/2019 15:00
12
29
9
8
12
32:35
35
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Arouca
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arouca - Sporting Covilha)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Arouca)
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Academica)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Arouca)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arouca - Cova da Piedade)
    10/03/2019 17:00
14
29
9
7
13
40:48
34
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Academico Viseu
    20/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Academico Viseu)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academico Viseu - Varzim)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mafra - Academico Viseu)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    10/03/2019 15:00
15
29
8
10
11
33:39
34
  • ?
  • Estoril - Oliveirense
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Benfica B)
    12/04/2019 19:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Oliveirense)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oliveirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varzim - Oliveirense)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha)
    10/03/2019 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
29
8
7
14
21:33
31
  • ?
  • Varzim - Braga B
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Penafiel - Varzim)
    14/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Arouca)
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academico Viseu - Varzim)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varzim - Oliveirense)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Farense - Varzim)
    10/03/2019 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
29
9
3
17
29:39
30
  • ?
  • Varzim - Braga B
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - Cova da Piedade)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Braga B)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braga B - Leixoes)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Braga B)
    16/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Famalicao - Braga B)
    09/03/2019 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
29
6
9
14
32:45
27
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Arouca
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Penafiel)
    08/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oliveirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Farense)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    10/03/2019 11:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
10
1
3
20:6
31
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Academico Viseu
    20/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Oliveirense)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Estoril)
    17/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    02/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Varzim)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Academica)
    28/01/2019 17:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
15
10
3
2
24:10
33
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes B
    28/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Famalicao - Academica)
    13/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Cova da Piedade)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Famalicao - Braga B)
    09/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - Mafra)
    23/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Famalicao - Academico Viseu)
    16/02/2019 17:00
3
14
10
0
4
26:13
30
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Famalicao
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Farense)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benfica B - Penafiel)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    09/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Benfica B - Cova da Piedade)
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Academica)
    09/02/2019 17:00
4
15
9
2
4
22:15
29
  • ?
  • Academica - Mafra
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Academica - FC Porto B)
    06/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Braga B)
    16/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Penafiel)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Farense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academica - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    02/02/2019 17:00
5
14
8
2
4
19:14
26
  • ?
  • Estoril - Oliveirense
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Estoril - Benfica B)
    31/03/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    10/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Academica)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Estoril - Cova da Piedade)
    10/02/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - Braga B)
    29/01/2019 16:00
6
15
9
4
2
25:11
31
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Varzim
    23/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto B - Mafra)
    30/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto B - Leixoes)
    09/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Famalicao)
    03/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Oliveirense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
7
14
8
3
3
23:13
27
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Estoril
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Penafiel - Varzim)
    14/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Penafiel - Pacos de Ferreira)
    30/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Penafiel - Mafra)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - Sporting Covilha)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Penafiel - Braga B)
    09/02/2019 17:00
8
15
9
2
4
19:14
29
  • ?
  • Leixoes - Academica
    27/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Mafra)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Leixoes - Famalicao)
    07/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Arouca)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Leixoes - Academico Viseu)
    03/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leixoes - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    17/02/2019 17:00
9
14
7
4
3
18:8
25
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - FC Porto B
    19/04/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Estoril)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Famalicao)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Benfica B)
    03/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Pacos de Ferreira)
    17/02/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    06/02/2019 17:00
10
14
5
4
5
11:19
19
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Leixoes
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Academico Viseu)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - FC Porto B)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Farense)
    03/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Penafiel)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Oliveirense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
11
15
5
8
2
20:15
23
  • ?
  • Mafra - Cova da Piedade
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Braga B)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mafra - Academico Viseu)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Arouca)
    02/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Estoril)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Benfica B)
    02/02/2019 11:00
12
14
7
4
3
19:9
25
  • ?
  • Farense - Penafiel
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Farense - Estoril)
    14/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Sporting Covilha)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Farense - Varzim)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Farense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Leixoes)
    09/02/2019 15:00
12
15
6
5
4
20:16
23
  • ?
  • Arouca - Pacos de Ferreira
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arouca - Sporting Covilha)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Academica)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arouca - Cova da Piedade)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arouca - FC Porto B)
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Famalicao)
    10/02/2019 17:00
14
15
7
4
4
28:22
25
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Benfica B
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academico Viseu - Varzim)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Academico Viseu - Braga B)
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Academico Viseu - FC Porto B)
    09/02/2019 11:05
15
15
6
4
5
25:20
22
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Farense
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Benfica B)
    12/04/2019 19:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oliveirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oliveirense - Leixoes)
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oliveirense - Mafra)
    10/02/2019 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
14
5
4
5
16:15
19
  • ?
  • Varzim - Braga B
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Arouca)
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varzim - Oliveirense)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varzim - Estoril)
    03/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Benfica B)
    16/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Leixoes)
    29/01/2019 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
15
6
1
8
18:16
19
  • ?
  • Braga B - Sporting Covilha
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - Cova da Piedade)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braga B - Leixoes)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Braga B - Oliveirense)
    02/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Braga B - Arouca)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Braga B - Farense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
5
6
14:17
14
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Arouca
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Penafiel)
    08/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Farense)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Varzim)
    24/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Sporting Covilha)
    11/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Mafra)
    28/01/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
9
3
3
20:12
30
  • ?
  • Arouca - Pacos de Ferreira
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Penafiel - Pacos de Ferreira)
    30/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    09/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Farense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Pacos de Ferreira)
    17/02/2019 11:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
7
3
4
18:17
24
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Famalicao
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Leixoes - Famalicao)
    07/04/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Famalicao)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Famalicao)
    03/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Famalicao)
    10/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Penafiel - Famalicao)
    28/01/2019 19:00
3
15
5
5
5
15:15
20
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Benfica B
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Benfica B)
    12/04/2019 19:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Estoril - Benfica B)
    31/03/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Benfica B)
    03/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Benfica B)
    16/02/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Benfica B)
    02/02/2019 11:00
4
14
6
2
6
13:16
20
  • ?
  • Leixoes - Academica
    27/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Famalicao - Academica)
    13/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Academica)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Academica)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Academica)
    09/02/2019 17:00
5
15
6
4
5
21:17
22
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Estoril
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Farense - Estoril)
    14/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Estoril)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Estoril)
    17/03/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varzim - Estoril)
    03/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Estoril)
    17/02/2019 15:00
6
14
2
5
7
12:24
11
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - FC Porto B
    19/04/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Academica - FC Porto B)
    06/04/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - FC Porto B)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arouca - FC Porto B)
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Academico Viseu - FC Porto B)
    09/02/2019 11:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farense - FC Porto B)
    29/01/2019 15:00
7
15
4
2
9
18:25
14
  • ?
  • Farense - Penafiel
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Penafiel)
    08/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benfica B - Penafiel)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Penafiel)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Penafiel)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto B - Penafiel)
    03/02/2019 15:00
8
14
2
3
9
11:18
9
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Leixoes
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braga B - Leixoes)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto B - Leixoes)
    09/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oliveirense - Leixoes)
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Leixoes)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Leixoes)
    29/01/2019 16:00
9
15
3
4
8
16:25
13
  • ?
  • Braga B - Sporting Covilha
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arouca - Sporting Covilha)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Sporting Covilha)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - Sporting Covilha)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Sporting Covilha)
    11/02/2019 15:00
10
15
5
3
7
11:19
18
  • ?
  • Mafra - Cova da Piedade
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - Cova da Piedade)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Cova da Piedade)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arouca - Cova da Piedade)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Benfica B - Cova da Piedade)
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Estoril - Cova da Piedade)
    10/02/2019 11:15
11
14
4
1
9
18:25
13
  • ?
  • Academica - Mafra
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Mafra)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto B - Mafra)
    30/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Penafiel - Mafra)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - Mafra)
    23/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oliveirense - Mafra)
    10/02/2019 15:00
12
15
2
4
9
14:21
10
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Farense
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Farense)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Farense)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Farense)
    03/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Farense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braga B - Farense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
12
14
3
3
8
12:19
12
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Arouca
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Arouca)
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Arouca)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Arouca)
    02/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Braga B - Arouca)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Arouca)
    30/01/2019 16:00
14
14
2
3
9
12:26
9
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Academico Viseu
    20/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Academico Viseu)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mafra - Academico Viseu)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Leixoes - Academico Viseu)
    03/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Famalicao - Academico Viseu)
    16/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arouca - Academico Viseu)
    03/02/2019 15:00
15
14
2
6
6
8:19
12
  • ?
  • Estoril - Oliveirense
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Oliveirense)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varzim - Oliveirense)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braga B - Oliveirense)
    02/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Oliveirense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Oliveirense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
3
9
5:18
12
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Varzim
    23/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Penafiel - Varzim)
    14/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academico Viseu - Varzim)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Farense - Varzim)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Varzim)
    24/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Varzim)
    10/02/2019 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
2
9
11:23
11
  • ?
  • Varzim - Braga B
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Braga B)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Braga B)
    16/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Famalicao - Braga B)
    09/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Academico Viseu - Braga B)
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Penafiel - Braga B)
    09/02/2019 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
4
8
18:28
13
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes B
    28/04/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oliveirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    10/03/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    02/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leixoes - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    17/02/2019 17:00