Segunda Liga - 2018/2019

FT

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution10'
inDiogo Sousa
inAlemao
Goal15'
goalAntonio Oliveira
Player substitution58'
inErick Moreno
inAgdon
Goal74'
goalWellington
Player substitution74'
inSerginho
inAntonio Oliveira
Goal22'
goalFabio Abreu
Player substitution63'
inCristian Machado
inRafa Sousa
Player substitution66'
inPires
inAreias
Player substitution77'
inJose Gomes
inDaniel Martins
Summary
inDiogo Sousa
outAlemao
10'
goalAntonio Oliveira
15'
22'
goalFabio Abreu
Second half
inErick Moreno
outAgdon
58'
63'
inCristian Machado
outRafa Sousa
66'
inPires
outAreias
goalWellington
74'
inSerginho
outAntonio Oliveira
74'
77'
inJose Gomes
outDaniel Martins
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
22
16
1
5
30:12
49
  • ?
  • Farense - Pacos de Ferreira
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Pacos de Ferreira)
    17/02/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Varzim)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Pacos de Ferreira)
    05/02/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Academica)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Braga B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    19/01/2019 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
22
13
5
4
30:18
44
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Mafra
    23/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Famalicao - Academico Viseu)
    16/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Famalicao)
    10/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Pacos de Ferreira)
    05/02/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Penafiel - Famalicao)
    28/01/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Farense)
    19/01/2019 11:00
3
22
11
5
6
30:19
38
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Cova da Piedade
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Benfica B)
    16/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Academica)
    09/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Benfica B)
    02/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Arouca)
    30/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leixoes - Benfica B)
    20/01/2019 11:15
4
22
11
4
7
25:23
37
  • ?
  • Estoril - Academica
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Farense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Academica)
    09/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academica - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    02/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Academica)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Oliveirense)
    20/01/2019 17:00
4
22
11
4
7
33:23
37
  • ?
  • Estoril - Academica
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Estoril)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Estoril - Cova da Piedade)
    10/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Leixoes - Estoril)
    03/02/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - Braga B)
    29/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto B - Estoril)
    19/01/2019 17:00
6
22
9
6
7
29:27
33
  • ?
  • Arouca - FC Porto B
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Oliveirense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Academico Viseu - FC Porto B)
    09/02/2019 11:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto B - Penafiel)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farense - FC Porto B)
    29/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto B - Estoril)
    19/01/2019 17:00
6
22
9
6
7
31:27
33
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Mafra
    23/02/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Estoril)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oliveirense - Mafra)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Benfica B)
    02/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Mafra)
    28/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mafra - Varzim)
    20/01/2019 15:00
8
22
9
4
9
23:22
31
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Leixoes
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Leixoes)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Leixoes - Estoril)
    03/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Leixoes)
    29/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leixoes - Benfica B)
    20/01/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leixoes - Penafiel)
    12/01/2019 15:00
9
22
9
3
10
28:27
30
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Sporting Covilha
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Penafiel)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Penafiel - Braga B)
    09/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto B - Penafiel)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Penafiel - Famalicao)
    28/01/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arouca - Penafiel)
    20/01/2019 15:00
10
22
7
6
9
26:28
27
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Sporting Covilha
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Pacos de Ferreira)
    17/02/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Sporting Covilha)
    11/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    06/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Varzim)
    02/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academico Viseu - Sporting Covilha)
    20/01/2019 15:00
10
22
7
6
9
27:29
27
  • ?
  • Arouca - FC Porto B
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Braga B - Arouca)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Famalicao)
    10/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arouca - Academico Viseu)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Arouca)
    30/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arouca - Penafiel)
    20/01/2019 15:00
12
22
6
8
8
24:22
26
  • ?
  • Farense - Pacos de Ferreira
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Farense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Leixoes)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braga B - Farense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farense - FC Porto B)
    29/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Farense)
    19/01/2019 11:00
12
22
6
8
8
26:31
26
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Leixoes
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Oliveirense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oliveirense - Mafra)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Oliveirense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Oliveirense - Academico Viseu)
    28/01/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Oliveirense)
    20/01/2019 17:00
14
22
7
4
11
19:26
25
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Varzim
    24/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Benfica B)
    16/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Varzim)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Varzim)
    02/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Leixoes)
    29/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mafra - Varzim)
    20/01/2019 15:00
15
22
7
1
14
24:30
22
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Braga B
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Braga B - Arouca)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Penafiel - Braga B)
    09/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Braga B - Farense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - Braga B)
    29/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Braga B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    19/01/2019 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
22
5
7
10
24:30
22
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Varzim
    24/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Sporting Covilha)
    11/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academica - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    02/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Mafra)
    28/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto B - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    13/01/2019 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
22
5
6
11
13:32
21
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Cova da Piedade
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Penafiel)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Estoril - Cova da Piedade)
    10/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    06/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Oliveirense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    19/01/2019 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
22
5
6
11
24:40
21
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Braga B
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Famalicao - Academico Viseu)
    16/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Academico Viseu - FC Porto B)
    09/02/2019 11:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arouca - Academico Viseu)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Oliveirense - Academico Viseu)
    28/01/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academico Viseu - Sporting Covilha)
    20/01/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
9
0
2
15:3
27
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Varzim)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Academica)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Leixoes)
    09/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Arouca)
    02/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto B)
    15/12/2018 11:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Penafiel)
    02/12/2018 11:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
11
7
3
1
16:6
24
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Mafra
    23/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Famalicao - Academico Viseu)
    16/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Pacos de Ferreira)
    05/02/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Farense)
    19/01/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Famalicao - Estoril)
    14/01/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Varzim)
    06/01/2019 11:15
3
10
8
0
2
20:8
24
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Cova da Piedade
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Academica)
    09/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Arouca)
    30/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Benfica B - Academico Viseu)
    16/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Benfica B - Braga B)
    13/01/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Benfica B - Oliveirense)
    15/12/2018 17:00
4
12
6
2
4
15:13
20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Farense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academica - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    02/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Oliveirense)
    20/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Academica - Varzim)
    13/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Academica - Cova da Piedade)
    04/01/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Leixoes)
    30/12/2018 11:15
4
11
6
2
3
16:11
20
  • ?
  • Estoril - Academica
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Estoril - Cova da Piedade)
    10/02/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - Braga B)
    29/01/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estoril - Arouca)
    09/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Estoril - Penafiel)
    02/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Farense)
    16/12/2018 11:15
6
11
7
2
2
19:9
23
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Oliveirense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto B - Penafiel)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto B - Estoril)
    19/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto B - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    13/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Porto B - Benfica B)
    05/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto B - Sporting Covilha)
    22/12/2018 11:00
6
12
5
5
2
16:11
20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Estoril)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Benfica B)
    02/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mafra - Varzim)
    20/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mafra - Sporting Covilha)
    13/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Pacos de Ferreira)
    06/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mafra - Academica)
    23/12/2018 15:00
8
11
7
2
2
15:9
23
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Leixoes - Estoril)
    03/02/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leixoes - Benfica B)
    20/01/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leixoes - Penafiel)
    12/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Sporting Covilha)
    06/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Leixoes - Cova da Piedade)
    23/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leixoes - Braga B)
    02/12/2018 15:00
9
10
6
1
3
17:10
19
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Sporting Covilha
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Penafiel - Braga B)
    09/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Penafiel - Famalicao)
    28/01/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Penafiel - Academico Viseu)
    09/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Penafiel - Farense)
    23/12/2018 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Penafiel - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    09/12/2018 11:15
10
11
5
4
2
13:6
19
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Pacos de Ferreira)
    17/02/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    06/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Varzim)
    02/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Braga B)
    02/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Arouca)
    16/12/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Farense)
    02/12/2018 14:30
10
11
4
4
3
16:13
16
  • ?
  • Arouca - FC Porto B
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Famalicao)
    10/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arouca - Academico Viseu)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arouca - Penafiel)
    20/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arouca - Oliveirense)
    13/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arouca - Farense)
    06/01/2019 15:00
12
10
4
4
2
11:6
16
  • ?
  • Farense - Pacos de Ferreira
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Leixoes)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farense - FC Porto B)
    29/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Farense - Oliveirense)
    30/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Farense - Benfica B)
    06/12/2018 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Mafra)
    18/11/2018 15:00
12
11
5
3
3
20:14
18
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Leixoes
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oliveirense - Mafra)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Oliveirense - Academico Viseu)
    28/01/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Penafiel)
    06/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oliveirense - Estoril)
    21/12/2018 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    09/12/2018 15:00
14
11
4
2
5
14:14
14
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Benfica B)
    16/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Leixoes)
    29/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Cova da Piedade)
    09/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Varzim - Penafiel)
    15/12/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varzim - Academico Viseu)
    01/12/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varzim - Farense)
    04/11/2018 15:00
15
12
5
0
7
16:14
15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Braga B - Arouca)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Braga B - Farense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Braga B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - FC Porto B)
    09/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Braga B - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    06/01/2019 11:20
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - Varzim)
    22/12/2018 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
4
5
9:12
10
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Varzim
    24/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Sporting Covilha)
    11/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Mafra)
    28/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Benfica B)
    09/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Famalicao)
    02/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Academico Viseu)
    16/12/2018 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
3
5
7:17
12
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Penafiel)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Oliveirense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Cova da Piedade - Pacos de Ferreira)
    13/01/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Cova da Piedade - Mafra)
    29/12/2018 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Braga B)
    16/12/2018 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
4
4
3
17:18
16
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Braga B
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Academico Viseu - FC Porto B)
    09/02/2019 11:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academico Viseu - Sporting Covilha)
    20/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academico Viseu - Farense)
    13/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Academico Viseu - Pacos de Ferreira)
    23/12/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academico Viseu - Cova da Piedade)
    08/12/2018 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
7
1
3
15:9
22
  • ?
  • Farense - Pacos de Ferreira
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Pacos de Ferreira)
    17/02/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Pacos de Ferreira)
    05/02/2019 20:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Braga B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Cova da Piedade - Pacos de Ferreira)
    13/01/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Pacos de Ferreira)
    06/01/2019 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
11
6
2
3
14:12
20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Famalicao)
    10/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Penafiel - Famalicao)
    28/01/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Famalicao)
    02/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Academica - Famalicao)
    17/12/2018 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Famalicao)
    01/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Famalicao)
    18/11/2018 17:00
3
12
3
5
4
10:11
14
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Benfica B)
    16/02/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Benfica B)
    02/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leixoes - Benfica B)
    20/01/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Benfica B)
    09/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Porto B - Benfica B)
    05/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Benfica B)
    22/12/2018 11:00
4
10
5
2
3
10:10
17
  • ?
  • Estoril - Academica
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Academica)
    09/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Academica)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mafra - Academica)
    23/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto B - Academica)
    08/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Academica)
    18/11/2018 14:30
4
11
5
2
4
17:12
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Estoril)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Leixoes - Estoril)
    03/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto B - Estoril)
    19/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Famalicao - Estoril)
    14/01/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oliveirense - Estoril)
    21/12/2018 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Benfica B - Estoril)
    30/11/2018 20:00
6
11
2
4
5
10:18
10
  • ?
  • Arouca - FC Porto B
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Academico Viseu - FC Porto B)
    09/02/2019 11:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farense - FC Porto B)
    29/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - FC Porto B)
    09/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto B)
    15/12/2018 11:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mafra - FC Porto B)
    01/12/2018 11:00
6
10
4
1
5
15:16
13
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Mafra
    23/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oliveirense - Mafra)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Mafra)
    28/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Cova da Piedade - Mafra)
    29/12/2018 11:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Braga B - Mafra)
    09/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Mafra)
    18/11/2018 15:00
8
11
2
2
7
8:13
8
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Leixoes
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Leixoes)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Leixoes)
    29/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Leixoes)
    09/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Leixoes)
    30/12/2018 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mafra - Leixoes)
    15/12/2018 15:00
9
12
3
2
7
11:17
11
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Penafiel)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto B - Penafiel)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arouca - Penafiel)
    20/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leixoes - Penafiel)
    12/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Penafiel)
    06/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Estoril - Penafiel)
    02/01/2019 15:00
10
11
2
2
7
13:22
8
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Sporting Covilha
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Sporting Covilha)
    11/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academico Viseu - Sporting Covilha)
    20/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mafra - Sporting Covilha)
    13/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Sporting Covilha)
    06/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto B - Sporting Covilha)
    22/12/2018 11:00
10
11
3
2
6
11:16
11
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Braga B - Arouca)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Arouca)
    30/01/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estoril - Arouca)
    09/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Arouca)
    02/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Arouca)
    16/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Academica - Arouca)
    01/12/2018 15:00
12
12
2
4
6
13:16
10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Farense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braga B - Farense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Farense)
    19/01/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Academico Viseu - Farense)
    13/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arouca - Farense)
    06/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Penafiel - Farense)
    23/12/2018 11:15
12
11
1
5
5
6:17
8
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Oliveirense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Oliveirense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Oliveirense)
    20/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arouca - Oliveirense)
    13/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Farense - Oliveirense)
    30/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Benfica B - Oliveirense)
    15/12/2018 17:00
14
11
3
2
6
5:12
11
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Varzim
    24/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Varzim)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Varzim)
    02/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mafra - Varzim)
    20/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Academica - Varzim)
    13/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Varzim)
    06/01/2019 11:15
15
10
2
1
7
8:16
7
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Braga B
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Penafiel - Braga B)
    09/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - Braga B)
    29/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Benfica B - Braga B)
    13/01/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Braga B)
    02/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Braga B)
    16/12/2018 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
3
5
15:18
12
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academica - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    02/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto B - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    13/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Braga B - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    06/01/2019 11:20
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arouca - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    22/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Penafiel - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    09/12/2018 11:15
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
3
6
6:15
9
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Cova da Piedade
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Estoril - Cova da Piedade)
    10/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    06/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Cova da Piedade)
    09/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Academica - Cova da Piedade)
    04/01/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Leixoes - Cova da Piedade)
    23/12/2018 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
2
8
7:22
5
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Famalicao - Academico Viseu)
    16/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arouca - Academico Viseu)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Oliveirense - Academico Viseu)
    28/01/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Benfica B - Academico Viseu)
    16/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Penafiel - Academico Viseu)
    09/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Academico Viseu)
    16/12/2018 15:00