Serie A: Clausura - 2020

Olmedo12El Nacional

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal58''
goalMiguel Segura
Goal88''
goalRonal De Jesus
Goal90''
goalHolger Matamoros

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
goalMiguel Segura
58'
88'
goalRonal De Jesus
90'
goalHolger Matamoros
90'

G O O O A A L - Holger Matamoros scores in the penalty shoot-out.

88'

G O O O A A L - Ronal De Jesus scores in the penalty shoot-out.

58'

G O O O A A L - Miguel Segura scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
6
3
1
19:8
21
  • ?
  • Emelec - Barcelona SC
    07/12/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mushuc Runa - Emelec)
    28/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Emelec - Delfin)
    22/11/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(LDU de Quito - Emelec)
    19/11/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Emelec - Tecnico Universitario)
    15/11/2020 21:45
  • W
  • 0 : 6(LDU Portoviejo - Emelec)
    12/11/2020 00:00
2
10
6
3
1
15:4
21
  • ?
  • Emelec - Barcelona SC
    07/12/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Barcelona SC - CSD Macara)
    29/11/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Orense - Barcelona SC)
    23/11/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barcelona SC - Deportivo Cuenca)
    20/11/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(El Nacional - Barcelona SC)
    16/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barcelona SC - Independiente del Valle)
    11/11/2020 00:00
3
10
6
2
2
25:10
20
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - LDU de Quito
    06/12/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(LDU de Quito - Olmedo)
    27/11/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guayaquil City - LDU de Quito)
    22/11/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(LDU de Quito - Emelec)
    19/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(LDU de Quito - Aucas)
    15/11/2020 01:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mushuc Runa - LDU de Quito)
    11/11/2020 19:30
4
10
5
4
1
18:11
19
  • ?
  • Guayaquil City - LDU Portoviejo
    06/12/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(El Nacional - Guayaquil City)
    29/11/2020 01:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guayaquil City - LDU de Quito)
    22/11/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Delfin - Guayaquil City)
    18/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Guayaquil City - Mushuc Runa)
    14/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Guayaquil City)
    11/11/2020 21:45
5
10
3
5
2
25:23
14
  • ?
  • CSD Macara - Aucas
    05/12/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Aucas - Orense)
    29/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Deportivo Cuenca - Aucas)
    22/11/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Aucas - Independiente del Valle)
    18/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(LDU de Quito - Aucas)
    15/11/2020 01:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Aucas - Olmedo)
    11/11/2020 17:15
6
10
4
2
4
13:12
14
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - LDU de Quito
    06/12/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(LDU Portoviejo - Universidad Catolica)
    29/11/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Mushuc Runa)
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(El Nacional - Universidad Catolica)
    19/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olmedo - Universidad Catolica)
    15/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Guayaquil City)
    11/11/2020 21:45
7
10
4
2
4
7:11
14
  • ?
  • CSD Macara - Aucas
    05/12/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Barcelona SC - CSD Macara)
    29/11/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CSD Macara - LDU Portoviejo)
    23/11/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tecnico Universitario - CSD Macara)
    18/11/2020 21:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CSD Macara - Orense)
    14/11/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Delfin - CSD Macara)
    10/11/2020 21:45
8
10
3
4
3
11:16
13
  • ?
  • Deportivo Cuenca - Mushuc Runa
    05/12/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tecnico Universitario - Deportivo Cuenca)
    28/11/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Deportivo Cuenca - Aucas)
    22/11/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barcelona SC - Deportivo Cuenca)
    20/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Cuenca - Delfin)
    14/11/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orense - Deportivo Cuenca)
    10/11/2020 17:15
9
10
3
4
3
9:14
13
  • ?
  • Orense - Delfin
    05/12/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Aucas - Orense)
    29/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Orense - Barcelona SC)
    23/11/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(LDU Portoviejo - Orense)
    19/11/2020 21:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CSD Macara - Orense)
    14/11/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orense - Deportivo Cuenca)
    10/11/2020 17:15
10
10
3
3
4
16:15
12
  • ?
  • Orense - Delfin
    05/12/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Delfin - Independiente del Valle)
    28/11/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Emelec - Delfin)
    22/11/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Delfin - Guayaquil City)
    18/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Cuenca - Delfin)
    14/11/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Delfin - CSD Macara)
    10/11/2020 21:45
11
10
3
3
4
8:9
12
  • ?
  • Olmedo - Tecnico Universitario
    04/12/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tecnico Universitario - Deportivo Cuenca)
    28/11/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Independiente del Valle - Tecnico Universitario)
    21/11/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tecnico Universitario - CSD Macara)
    18/11/2020 21:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Emelec - Tecnico Universitario)
    15/11/2020 21:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tecnico Universitario - El Nacional)
    10/11/2020 19:30
12
10
3
2
5
12:16
11
  • ?
  • Olmedo - Tecnico Universitario
    04/12/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(LDU de Quito - Olmedo)
    27/11/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olmedo - El Nacional)
    22/11/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mushuc Runa - Olmedo)
    19/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olmedo - Universidad Catolica)
    15/11/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Aucas - Olmedo)
    11/11/2020 17:15
13
10
3
1
6
15:20
10
  • ?
  • Independiente del Valle - El Nacional
    06/12/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Delfin - Independiente del Valle)
    28/11/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Independiente del Valle - Tecnico Universitario)
    21/11/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Aucas - Independiente del Valle)
    18/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Independiente del Valle - LDU Portoviejo)
    15/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barcelona SC - Independiente del Valle)
    11/11/2020 00:00
14
10
3
0
7
12:22
9
  • ?
  • Guayaquil City - LDU Portoviejo
    06/12/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(LDU Portoviejo - Universidad Catolica)
    29/11/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CSD Macara - LDU Portoviejo)
    23/11/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(LDU Portoviejo - Orense)
    19/11/2020 21:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Independiente del Valle - LDU Portoviejo)
    15/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 6(LDU Portoviejo - Emelec)
    12/11/2020 00:00
15
10
2
2
6
15:19
8
  • ?
  • Deportivo Cuenca - Mushuc Runa
    05/12/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mushuc Runa - Emelec)
    28/11/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Mushuc Runa)
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mushuc Runa - Olmedo)
    19/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Guayaquil City - Mushuc Runa)
    14/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mushuc Runa - LDU de Quito)
    11/11/2020 19:30
16
10
2
2
6
6:16
8
  • ?
  • Independiente del Valle - El Nacional
    06/12/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(El Nacional - Guayaquil City)
    29/11/2020 01:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olmedo - El Nacional)
    22/11/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(El Nacional - Universidad Catolica)
    19/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(El Nacional - Barcelona SC)
    16/11/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tecnico Universitario - El Nacional)
    10/11/2020 19:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
3
2
0
7:3
11
  • ?
  • Emelec - Barcelona SC
    07/12/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Emelec - Delfin)
    22/11/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Emelec - Tecnico Universitario)
    15/11/2020 21:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Emelec - Universidad Catolica)
    08/11/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Emelec - CSD Macara)
    24/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Emelec - Orense)
    15/10/2020 02:00
2
5
4
1
0
10:2
13
  • ?
  • Barcelona SC - Guayaquil City
    10/12/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Barcelona SC - CSD Macara)
    29/11/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barcelona SC - Deportivo Cuenca)
    20/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barcelona SC - Independiente del Valle)
    11/11/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barcelona SC - LDU de Quito)
    01/11/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barcelona SC - Delfin)
    18/10/2020 00:30
3
6
5
0
1
18:3
15
  • ?
  • LDU de Quito - LDU Portoviejo
    09/12/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(LDU de Quito - Olmedo)
    27/11/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(LDU de Quito - Emelec)
    19/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(LDU de Quito - Aucas)
    15/11/2020 01:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(LDU de Quito - Orense)
    06/11/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LDU de Quito - El Nacional)
    25/10/2020 01:30
4
5
3
2
0
10:6
11
  • ?
  • Guayaquil City - LDU Portoviejo
    06/12/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guayaquil City - LDU de Quito)
    22/11/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Guayaquil City - Mushuc Runa)
    14/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Guayaquil City - Aucas)
    08/11/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guayaquil City - Orense)
    26/10/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guayaquil City - Emelec)
    19/10/2020 20:30
5
5
2
3
0
13:9
9
  • ?
  • Aucas - Barcelona SC
    14/12/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Aucas - Orense)
    29/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Aucas - Independiente del Valle)
    18/11/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Aucas - Olmedo)
    11/11/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aucas - Emelec)
    01/11/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aucas - Tecnico Universitario)
    17/10/2020 19:30
6
5
3
1
1
8:5
10
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - LDU de Quito
    06/12/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Mushuc Runa)
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Guayaquil City)
    11/11/2020 21:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Independiente del Valle)
    31/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Cuenca)
    24/10/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad Catolica - CSD Macara)
    16/10/2020 00:00
7
5
2
1
2
3:5
7
  • ?
  • CSD Macara - Aucas
    05/12/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CSD Macara - LDU Portoviejo)
    23/11/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CSD Macara - Orense)
    14/11/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CSD Macara - Mushuc Runa)
    05/11/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSD Macara - Guayaquil City)
    02/11/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CSD Macara - Olmedo)
    18/10/2020 23:00
8
4
2
2
0
7:5
8
  • ?
  • Deportivo Cuenca - Mushuc Runa
    05/12/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Deportivo Cuenca - Aucas)
    22/11/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Cuenca - Delfin)
    14/11/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Cuenca - El Nacional)
    31/10/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Cuenca - LDU Portoviejo)
    19/10/2020 23:00
9
4
1
3
0
4:3
6
  • ?
  • Orense - Delfin
    05/12/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Orense - Barcelona SC)
    23/11/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orense - Deportivo Cuenca)
    10/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Orense - Olmedo)
    01/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orense - Universidad Catolica)
    18/10/2020 20:30
10
5
2
2
1
9:7
8
  • ?
  • Delfin - Olmedo
    09/12/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Delfin - Independiente del Valle)
    28/11/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Delfin - Guayaquil City)
    18/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Delfin - CSD Macara)
    10/11/2020 21:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Delfin - LDU Portoviejo)
    31/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Delfin - Aucas)
    14/10/2020 18:30
11
5
1
2
2
3:5
5
  • ?
  • Tecnico Universitario - Universidad Catolica
    08/12/2020 22:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tecnico Universitario - Deportivo Cuenca)
    28/11/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tecnico Universitario - CSD Macara)
    18/11/2020 21:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tecnico Universitario - El Nacional)
    10/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tecnico Universitario - Delfin)
    24/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tecnico Universitario - Barcelona SC)
    14/10/2020 23:30
12
5
3
0
2
7:6
9
  • ?
  • Olmedo - Tecnico Universitario
    04/12/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olmedo - El Nacional)
    22/11/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olmedo - Universidad Catolica)
    15/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olmedo - Barcelona SC)
    07/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olmedo - Independiente del Valle)
    25/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olmedo - Guayaquil City)
    15/10/2020 19:15
13
4
3
0
1
8:6
9
  • ?
  • Independiente del Valle - El Nacional
    06/12/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Independiente del Valle - Tecnico Universitario)
    21/11/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Independiente del Valle - LDU Portoviejo)
    15/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente del Valle - Deportivo Cuenca)
    06/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Independiente del Valle - LDU de Quito)
    17/10/2020 22:00
14
6
2
0
4
6:13
6
  • ?
  • LDU Portoviejo - Mushuc Runa
    12/12/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(LDU Portoviejo - Universidad Catolica)
    29/11/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(LDU Portoviejo - Orense)
    19/11/2020 21:45
  • L
  • 0 : 6(LDU Portoviejo - Emelec)
    12/11/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(LDU Portoviejo - Tecnico Universitario)
    07/11/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(LDU Portoviejo - Barcelona SC)
    25/10/2020 23:00
15
6
1
1
4
8:13
4
  • ?
  • Mushuc Runa - Orense
    08/12/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mushuc Runa - Emelec)
    28/11/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mushuc Runa - Olmedo)
    19/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mushuc Runa - LDU de Quito)
    11/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mushuc Runa - Tecnico Universitario)
    31/10/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Mushuc Runa - Aucas)
    23/10/2020 20:30
16
5
1
1
3
4:10
4
  • ?
  • El Nacional - Aucas
    09/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(El Nacional - Guayaquil City)
    29/11/2020 01:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(El Nacional - Universidad Catolica)
    19/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(El Nacional - Barcelona SC)
    16/11/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(El Nacional - Delfin)
    06/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(El Nacional - Mushuc Runa)
    18/10/2020 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
3
1
1
12:5
10
  • ?
  • Independiente del Valle - Emelec
    09/12/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mushuc Runa - Emelec)
    28/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(LDU de Quito - Emelec)
    19/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(LDU Portoviejo - Emelec)
    12/11/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aucas - Emelec)
    01/11/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guayaquil City - Emelec)
    19/10/2020 20:30
2
5
2
2
1
5:2
8
  • ?
  • Emelec - Barcelona SC
    07/12/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Orense - Barcelona SC)
    23/11/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(El Nacional - Barcelona SC)
    16/11/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olmedo - Barcelona SC)
    07/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(LDU Portoviejo - Barcelona SC)
    25/10/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tecnico Universitario - Barcelona SC)
    14/10/2020 23:30
3
4
1
2
1
7:7
5
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - LDU de Quito
    06/12/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guayaquil City - LDU de Quito)
    22/11/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mushuc Runa - LDU de Quito)
    11/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barcelona SC - LDU de Quito)
    01/11/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Independiente del Valle - LDU de Quito)
    17/10/2020 22:00
4
5
2
2
1
8:5
8
  • ?
  • Barcelona SC - Guayaquil City
    10/12/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(El Nacional - Guayaquil City)
    29/11/2020 01:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Delfin - Guayaquil City)
    18/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Guayaquil City)
    11/11/2020 21:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSD Macara - Guayaquil City)
    02/11/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olmedo - Guayaquil City)
    15/10/2020 19:15
5
5
1
2
2
12:14
5
  • ?
  • CSD Macara - Aucas
    05/12/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Deportivo Cuenca - Aucas)
    22/11/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(LDU de Quito - Aucas)
    15/11/2020 01:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Guayaquil City - Aucas)
    08/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Mushuc Runa - Aucas)
    23/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Delfin - Aucas)
    14/10/2020 18:30
6
5
1
1
3
5:7
4
  • ?
  • Tecnico Universitario - Universidad Catolica
    08/12/2020 22:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(LDU Portoviejo - Universidad Catolica)
    29/11/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(El Nacional - Universidad Catolica)
    19/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olmedo - Universidad Catolica)
    15/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Emelec - Universidad Catolica)
    08/11/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orense - Universidad Catolica)
    18/10/2020 20:30
7
5
2
1
2
4:6
7
  • ?
  • Deportivo Cuenca - CSD Macara
    08/12/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Barcelona SC - CSD Macara)
    29/11/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tecnico Universitario - CSD Macara)
    18/11/2020 21:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Delfin - CSD Macara)
    10/11/2020 21:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Emelec - CSD Macara)
    24/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad Catolica - CSD Macara)
    16/10/2020 00:00
8
6
1
2
3
4:11
5
  • ?
  • Olmedo - Deportivo Cuenca
    11/12/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tecnico Universitario - Deportivo Cuenca)
    28/11/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barcelona SC - Deportivo Cuenca)
    20/11/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orense - Deportivo Cuenca)
    10/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente del Valle - Deportivo Cuenca)
    06/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Cuenca)
    24/10/2020 00:00
9
6
2
1
3
5:11
7
  • ?
  • Mushuc Runa - Orense
    08/12/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Aucas - Orense)
    29/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(LDU Portoviejo - Orense)
    19/11/2020 21:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CSD Macara - Orense)
    14/11/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(LDU de Quito - Orense)
    06/11/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guayaquil City - Orense)
    26/10/2020 22:30
10
5
1
1
3
7:8
4
  • ?
  • Orense - Delfin
    05/12/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Emelec - Delfin)
    22/11/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Cuenca - Delfin)
    14/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(El Nacional - Delfin)
    06/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tecnico Universitario - Delfin)
    24/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barcelona SC - Delfin)
    18/10/2020 00:30
11
5
2
1
2
5:4
7
  • ?
  • Olmedo - Tecnico Universitario
    04/12/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Independiente del Valle - Tecnico Universitario)
    21/11/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Emelec - Tecnico Universitario)
    15/11/2020 21:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(LDU Portoviejo - Tecnico Universitario)
    07/11/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mushuc Runa - Tecnico Universitario)
    31/10/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aucas - Tecnico Universitario)
    17/10/2020 19:30
12
5
0
2
3
5:10
2
  • ?
  • Delfin - Olmedo
    09/12/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(LDU de Quito - Olmedo)
    27/11/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mushuc Runa - Olmedo)
    19/11/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Aucas - Olmedo)
    11/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Orense - Olmedo)
    01/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CSD Macara - Olmedo)
    18/10/2020 23:00
13
6
0
1
5
7:14
1
  • ?
  • Guayaquil City - Independiente del Valle
    13/12/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Delfin - Independiente del Valle)
    28/11/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Aucas - Independiente del Valle)
    18/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barcelona SC - Independiente del Valle)
    11/11/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Independiente del Valle)
    31/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olmedo - Independiente del Valle)
    25/10/2020 20:30
14
4
1
0
3
6:9
3
  • ?
  • Guayaquil City - LDU Portoviejo
    06/12/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CSD Macara - LDU Portoviejo)
    23/11/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Independiente del Valle - LDU Portoviejo)
    15/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Delfin - LDU Portoviejo)
    31/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Cuenca - LDU Portoviejo)
    19/10/2020 23:00
15
4
1
1
2
7:6
4
  • ?
  • Deportivo Cuenca - Mushuc Runa
    05/12/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Mushuc Runa)
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Guayaquil City - Mushuc Runa)
    14/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CSD Macara - Mushuc Runa)
    05/11/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(El Nacional - Mushuc Runa)
    18/10/2020 18:00
16
5
1
1
3
2:6
4
  • ?
  • Independiente del Valle - El Nacional
    06/12/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olmedo - El Nacional)
    22/11/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tecnico Universitario - El Nacional)
    10/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Cuenca - El Nacional)
    31/10/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(LDU de Quito - El Nacional)
    25/10/2020 01:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(LDU Portoviejo - El Nacional)
    15/10/2020 21:30