1. Division - 2019/20201. Division - 2019/2020

Olympiakos Nicosia02Omonia Nicosia

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution40''
inErwin Koffi
inBilal Hamdi
Yellow card42''
yellow cardRafael Acosta
Yellow card50''
yellow cardNani
Player substitution66''
inJonathan Ayite
inVinicius
Player substitution74''
inFabrice Nkwoh
inParis Psaltis
Goal21''
goalMatt Derbyshire
Player substitution32''
inEric Bautheac
inJan Lecjaks
Goal42''
goalMatt Derbyshire
Player substitution84''
inBabajide David
inMichael Ortega
Summary
21'
goalMatt Derbyshire
32'
inEric Bautheac
outJan Lecjaks
inErwin Koffi
outBilal Hamdi
40'
yellow cardRafael Acosta
42'
42'
goalMatt Derbyshire
Second half
yellow cardNani
50'
inJonathan Ayite
outVinicius
66'
inFabrice Nkwoh
outParis Psaltis
74'
84'
inBabajide David
outMichael Ortega
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

84'

Michael Ortega is coming off and he is replaced by Babajide David

74'

Paris Psaltis is coming off and he is replaced by Fabrice Nkwoh

66'

Vinicius is coming off and he is replaced by Jonathan Ayite

50'

Yellow card for Nani

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

42'

G O O O A A A L - Matt Derbyshire is on target!

42'

Yellow card for Rafael Acosta

40'

Bilal Hamdi is coming off and he is replaced by Erwin Koffi

32'

Jan Lecjaks is coming off and he is replaced by Eric Bautheac

21'

G O O O A A A L - Matt Derbyshire is on target!

The referee starts the match

Starting Lineups
20Panayiotis ZachariouAdam Lang22
29Markos VellidisJordi Gomez16
31Naniyellow card50'Thiago Santos70
77Bilal Hamdiout40'Costel Pantilimon29
2Paris Psaltisout74'goal21'goal42'Matt Derbyshire27
16Viniciusout66'Michael Lueftner6
8Rafael Acostayellow card42'Tomas Hubocan15
3SambinhaVitor Gomes8
5Kikoout32'Jan Lecjaks17
26Tigao AzulaoCharalampos Mavrias35
10Georgios Economidesout84'Michael Ortega20
Substitutes
91Pavol Bajzain32'Eric Bautheac11
99Jonathan Ayitein66'Marios Stylianou28
32Evgenios KyriakouIoannis Kousoulos31
11Fabrice Nkwohin74'Charalampos Kyriakidis98
50Stelios AndreouAndronikos Kakoullis80
98Stefanos MouchtarisMarinos Tzionis21
40Christos Venizelosin84'Babajide David10
66Andreas PachipisChristian Manrique3
22Erwin Koffiin40'Miku7
Coach
Pambos ChristodoulouHenning Berg
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
21
13
4
4
41:19
43
  • ?
  • Anorthosis - AEK Larnaca
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - Anorthosis)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Anorthosis - Nea Salamis)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Anorthosis)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Anorthosis)
    05/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Anorthosis - Doxa Katokopia)
    01/02/2020 15:00
2
21
12
6
3
31:13
42
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AEL Limassol - Omonia Nicosia)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Omonia Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Anorthosis)
    26/01/2020 15:00
3
21
11
5
5
35:15
38
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pafos FC - APOEL Nicosia)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nicosia)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Anorthosis)
    05/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Nea Salamis)
    02/02/2020 16:00
4
21
11
2
8
35:28
35
  • ?
  • Nea Salamis - Apollon Limassol
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Apollon Limassol - Doxa Katokopia)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Pafos FC - Apollon Limassol)
    12/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Enosis Paralimni)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol)
    02/02/2020 14:00
5
21
8
8
5
34:25
32
  • ?
  • Anorthosis - AEK Larnaca
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamis)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - AEK Larnaca)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nicosia)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - AEK Larnaca)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol)
    25/01/2020 15:00
6
21
7
7
7
23:25
28
  • ?
  • AEL Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AEL Limassol - Omonia Nicosia)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pafos FC - AEL Limassol)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol)
    25/01/2020 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
21
7
6
8
22:26
27
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - Pafos FC
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pafos FC - APOEL Nicosia)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - Pafos FC)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Pafos FC - Apollon Limassol)
    12/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pafos FC - AEL Limassol)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ethnikos Achnas - Pafos FC)
    01/02/2020 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
21
7
4
10
24:33
25
  • ?
  • Nea Salamis - Apollon Limassol
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamis)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Anorthosis - Nea Salamis)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nea Salamis - Doxa Katokopia)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Nea Salamis)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nea Salamis - Enosis Paralimni)
    26/01/2020 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
21
5
9
7
27:31
24
  • ?
  • Enosis Paralimni - Olympiakos Nicosia
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ethnikos Achnas - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Anorthosis)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pafos FC - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    25/01/2020 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
21
5
5
11
28:40
20
  • ?
  • AEL Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - Anorthosis)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ethnikos Achnas - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Omonia Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ethnikos Achnas - Pafos FC)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas)
    26/01/2020 14:00
11
Relegation Playoff
21
4
7
10
25:42
19
  • ?
  • Enosis Paralimni - Olympiakos Nicosia
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - Pafos FC)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Enosis Paralimni)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - AEK Larnaca)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nea Salamis - Enosis Paralimni)
    26/01/2020 16:00
12
Relegation Playoff
21
2
5
14
13:41
11
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - Pafos FC
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Apollon Limassol - Doxa Katokopia)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - AEK Larnaca)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nea Salamis - Doxa Katokopia)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Anorthosis - Doxa Katokopia)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Doxa Katokopia - APOEL Nicosia)
    25/01/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
9
1
0
25:5
28
  • ?
  • Anorthosis - AEK Larnaca
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Anorthosis - Nea Salamis)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Anorthosis - Doxa Katokopia)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Anorthosis - APOEL Nicosia)
    12/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Anorthosis - Enosis Paralimni)
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Anorthosis - AEL Limassol)
    07/12/2019 15:00
2
11
7
3
1
15:5
24
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Omonia Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Anorthosis)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    10/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Omonia Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    22/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    08/12/2019 14:00
3
10
8
2
0
24:4
26
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Anorthosis)
    05/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Nea Salamis)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(APOEL Nicosia - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni)
    05/01/2020 15:00
4
11
8
1
2
25:14
25
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Apollon Limassol - Doxa Katokopia)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Enosis Paralimni)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Omonia Nicosia)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Apollon Limassol - Anorthosis)
    14/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca)
    08/12/2019 16:00
5
11
5
5
1
19:11
20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamis)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nicosia)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Pafos FC)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis)
    30/11/2019 16:00
6
10
5
4
1
12:5
19
  • ?
  • AEL Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AEL Limassol - Omonia Nicosia)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AEL Limassol - Nea Salamis)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AEL Limassol - APOEL Nicosia)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AEL Limassol - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    24/11/2019 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
11
5
3
3
13:12
18
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pafos FC - APOEL Nicosia)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Pafos FC - Apollon Limassol)
    12/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pafos FC - AEL Limassol)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pafos FC - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Pafos FC - Anorthosis)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pafos FC - Nea Salamis)
    06/12/2019 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
10
4
2
4
14:18
14
  • ?
  • Nea Salamis - Apollon Limassol
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nea Salamis - Doxa Katokopia)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nea Salamis - Enosis Paralimni)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Nea Salamis - Ethnikos Achnas)
    05/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Nea Salamis - Omonia Nicosia)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nea Salamis - AEK Larnaca)
    23/11/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
11
3
5
3
13:13
14
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Anorthosis)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    12/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Olympiakos Nicosia - Nea Salamis)
    22/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - APOEL Nicosia)
    07/12/2019 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
11
3
3
5
14:15
12
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - Anorthosis)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ethnikos Achnas - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ethnikos Achnas - Pafos FC)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - APOEL Nicosia)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Ethnikos Achnas - AEK Larnaca)
    11/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ethnikos Achnas - Doxa Katokopia)
    22/12/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
10
2
2
6
12:19
8
  • ?
  • Enosis Paralimni - Olympiakos Nicosia
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - Pafos FC)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - AEK Larnaca)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Enosis Paralimni - Doxa Katokopia)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - AEL Limassol)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - Omonia Nicosia)
    23/11/2019 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
10
0
3
7
6:25
3
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - Pafos FC
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - AEK Larnaca)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Doxa Katokopia - APOEL Nicosia)
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Doxa Katokopia - AEL Limassol)
    03/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Doxa Katokopia - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - Apollon Limassol)
    25/11/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
4
3
4
16:14
15
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - Anorthosis)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Anorthosis)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Anorthosis)
    05/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Anorthosis)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Pafos FC - Anorthosis)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Apollon Limassol - Anorthosis)
    14/12/2019 17:00
2
10
5
3
2
16:8
18
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AEL Limassol - Omonia Nicosia)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Omonia Nicosia)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Nea Salamis - Omonia Nicosia)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - Omonia Nicosia)
    23/11/2019 17:00
3
11
3
3
5
11:11
12
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pafos FC - APOEL Nicosia)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nicosia)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Doxa Katokopia - APOEL Nicosia)
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - APOEL Nicosia)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Anorthosis - APOEL Nicosia)
    12/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AEL Limassol - APOEL Nicosia)
    21/12/2019 17:00
4
10
3
1
6
10:14
10
  • ?
  • Nea Salamis - Apollon Limassol
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Pafos FC - Apollon Limassol)
    12/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    12/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - Apollon Limassol)
    25/11/2019 17:00
5
10
3
3
4
15:14
12
  • ?
  • Anorthosis - AEK Larnaca
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - AEK Larnaca)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - AEK Larnaca)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Ethnikos Achnas - AEK Larnaca)
    11/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Omonia Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    22/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca)
    08/12/2019 16:00
6
11
2
3
6
11:20
9
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pafos FC - AEL Limassol)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Doxa Katokopia - AEL Limassol)
    03/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - AEL Limassol)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Anorthosis - AEL Limassol)
    07/12/2019 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
10
2
3
5
9:14
9
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - Pafos FC
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - Pafos FC)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ethnikos Achnas - Pafos FC)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    10/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Pafos FC)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    23/11/2019 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
11
3
2
6
10:15
11
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamis)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Anorthosis - Nea Salamis)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Nea Salamis)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AEL Limassol - Nea Salamis)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Olympiakos Nicosia - Nea Salamis)
    22/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pafos FC - Nea Salamis)
    06/12/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
10
2
4
4
14:18
10
  • ?
  • Enosis Paralimni - Olympiakos Nicosia
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ethnikos Achnas - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pafos FC - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(APOEL Nicosia - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Doxa Katokopia - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    13/12/2019 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
10
2
2
6
14:25
8
  • ?
  • AEL Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Omonia Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Nea Salamis - Ethnikos Achnas)
    05/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    16/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Anorthosis - Ethnikos Achnas)
    24/11/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
11
2
5
4
13:23
11
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Enosis Paralimni)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nea Salamis - Enosis Paralimni)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Anorthosis - Enosis Paralimni)
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Enosis Paralimni)
    09/12/2019 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
11
2
2
7
7:16
8
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Apollon Limassol - Doxa Katokopia)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nea Salamis - Doxa Katokopia)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Anorthosis - Doxa Katokopia)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Enosis Paralimni - Doxa Katokopia)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ethnikos Achnas - Doxa Katokopia)
    22/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    08/12/2019 14:00