J. League 2 - 2020

Omiya Ardija01Avispa Fukuoka

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution61''
inAtsushi Kurokawa
inShunsuke Kikuchi
Player substitution61''
inKeisuke Oyama
inYuta Mikado
Player substitution67''
inAkira Toshima
inIbba
Player substitution81''
inIppei Shinozuka
inDaisuke Watabe
Player substitution81''
inSoya Takada
inMasahito Ono
Yellow card85''
yellow cardVitalijs Maksimenko
Player substitution63''
inEmil Salomonsson
inYuta Fujii
Player substitution63''
inKoki Kido
inDaisuke Kikuchi
Goal65''
goalJuan Delgado
Player substitution81''
inHisashi Jogo
inJuan Delgado
Player substitution85''
inKennedy Ebbs Mikuni
inDaiya Tono
Player substitution85''
inJun Suzuki
inTaishi Matsumoto

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
inAtsushi Kurokawa
outShunsuke Kikuchi
61'
inKeisuke Oyama
outYuta Mikado
61'
63'
inEmil Salomonsson
outYuta Fujii
63'
inKoki Kido
outDaisuke Kikuchi
65'
goalJuan Delgado
inAkira Toshima
outIbba
67'
81'
inHisashi Jogo
outJuan Delgado
inIppei Shinozuka
outDaisuke Watabe
81'
inSoya Takada
outMasahito Ono
81'
yellow cardVitalijs Maksimenko
85'
85'
inKennedy Ebbs Mikuni
outDaiya Tono
85'
inJun Suzuki
outTaishi Matsumoto
55%
55
Ball Possession45%
45
2
2
Shots on Target2
2
3
3
Shots off Target1
1
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
1
1
Corners5
5
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
0
0
Offsides4
4
10
10
Fouls Commited7
7
1
1
Yellow cards0
0
0
0
Red cards0
0
85'

Avispa Fukuoka make a substitution. Taishi Matsumoto runs off the field and in comes Jun Suzuki

85'

Avispa Fukuoka make a substitution. Daiya Tono runs off the field and in comes Kennedy Ebbs Mikuni

85'

Vitalijs Maksimenko is shown a yellow card by the referee

81'

Omiya Ardija make a substitution. Masahito Ono runs off the field and in comes Soya Takada

81'

Omiya Ardija make a substitution. Daisuke Watabe runs off the field and in comes Ippei Shinozuka

81'

Avispa Fukuoka make a substitution. Juan Delgado runs off the field and in comes Hisashi Jogo

67'

Omiya Ardija make a substitution. Ibba runs off the field and in comes Akira Toshima

65'

G O O O A A L - Juan Delgado scores in the penalty shoot-out.

63'

Avispa Fukuoka make a substitution. Daisuke Kikuchi runs off the field and in comes Koki Kido

63'

Avispa Fukuoka make a substitution. Yuta Fujii runs off the field and in comes Emil Salomonsson

61'

Omiya Ardija make a substitution. Yuta Mikado runs off the field and in comes Keisuke Oyama

61'

Omiya Ardija make a substitution. Shunsuke Kikuchi runs off the field and in comes Atsushi Kurokawa

Starting Lineups
50Hiroto HataoHiroyuki Mae6
26Masato KojimaAsahi Masuyama14
40Filip KljajicDouglas Grolli33
7Yuta Mikadoout61'out85'Daiya Tono26
13Daisuke Watabeout81'Serantes1
24Keisuke Nishimuraout63'Yuta Fujii41
9Shunsuke Kikuchiout61'out63'Daisuke Kikuchi38
6Akinari Kawazuraout85'Taishi Matsumoto40
41Masahito Onoout81'Naoki Wako22
4Vitalijs Maksimenkoyellow card85'Takumi Kamijima50
19Ibbaout67'goal65'out81'Juan Delgado9
Substitutes
27Akira Toshimain67'Daisuke Ishizu16
15Keisuke Oyamain61'in85'Jun Suzuki8
46Kenta Matsumotoin85'Kennedy Ebbs Mikuni20
37Soya Takadain81'in81'Hisashi Jogo10
28Takamitsu Tomiyamain63'Emil Salomonsson3
18Ippei Shinozukain81'Masaaki Murakami31
10Atsushi Kurokawain61'in63'Koki Kido13
Coach
Takuya TakagiShigetoshi Hasebe
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
21
14
2
5
35:22
44
  • ?
  • Tokyo Verdy - Giravanz Kitakyushu
    27/09/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Mito Hollyhock)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Montedio Yamagata - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    19/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Albirex Niigata)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ehime FC - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Ventforet Kofu)
    05/09/2020 10:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
21
13
4
4
35:17
43
  • ?
  • Tokushima Vortis - Matsumoto Yamaga
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Omiya Ardija - Tokushima Vortis)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Tokushima Vortis)
    19/09/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    12/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tochigi SC - Tokushima Vortis)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tokushima Vortis - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    05/09/2020 10:00
3
21
11
7
3
29:20
40
  • ?
  • V-Varen Nagasaki - Avispa Fukuoka
    27/09/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Machida Zelvia - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Matsumoto Yamaga - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    19/09/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(V-Varen Nagasaki - Jubilo Iwata)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    05/09/2020 10:00
4
21
11
4
6
22:18
37
  • ?
  • V-Varen Nagasaki - Avispa Fukuoka
    27/09/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zweigen Kanazawa - Avispa Fukuoka)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Avispa Fukuoka)
    16/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - Machida Zelvia)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Montedio Yamagata - Avispa Fukuoka)
    09/09/2020 10:00
5
21
8
10
3
30:24
34
  • ?
  • Albirex Niigata - Ventforet Kofu
    26/09/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - Ventforet Kofu)
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    19/09/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fagiano Okayama FC - Ventforet Kofu)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Ventforet Kofu)
    05/09/2020 10:00
6
21
9
7
5
26:20
34
  • ?
  • Kyoto Sanga FC - Omiya Ardija
    26/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kyoto Sanga FC - Tochigi SC)
    23/09/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    19/09/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - FC Ryukyu)
    13/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - JEF United Chiba)
    05/09/2020 09:30
7
21
7
9
5
32:24
30
  • ?
  • Montedio Yamagata - Jubilo Iwata
    27/09/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - Ventforet Kofu)
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Jubilo Iwata - Tochigi SC)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(V-Varen Nagasaki - Jubilo Iwata)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jubilo Iwata - Mito Hollyhock)
    09/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Albirex Niigata - Jubilo Iwata)
    05/09/2020 09:00
8
21
7
9
5
29:26
30
  • ?
  • Albirex Niigata - Ventforet Kofu
    26/09/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ehime FC - Albirex Niigata)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Tokushima Vortis)
    19/09/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Albirex Niigata)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(JEF United Chiba - Albirex Niigata)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Albirex Niigata - Jubilo Iwata)
    05/09/2020 09:00
9
21
8
6
7
20:20
30
  • ?
  • Tochigi SC - Machida Zelvia
    27/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kyoto Sanga FC - Tochigi SC)
    23/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jubilo Iwata - Tochigi SC)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tochigi SC - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tochigi SC - Tokushima Vortis)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mito Hollyhock - Tochigi SC)
    06/09/2020 10:00
10
21
7
8
6
23:21
29
  • ?
  • Tochigi SC - Machida Zelvia
    27/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Machida Zelvia - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Omiya Ardija)
    20/09/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - Machida Zelvia)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Machida Zelvia)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Machida Zelvia - FC Ryukyu)
    06/09/2020 10:00
11
21
7
7
7
25:22
28
  • ?
  • Tokyo Verdy - Giravanz Kitakyushu
    27/09/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zweigen Kanazawa - Tokyo Verdy)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokyo Verdy)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tokyo Verdy - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Tokyo Verdy)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Ehime FC)
    05/09/2020 09:00
12
21
7
6
8
34:32
27
  • ?
  • Mito Hollyhock - Thespakusatsu Gunma
    27/09/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Mito Hollyhock)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Ryukyu - Mito Hollyhock)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Mito Hollyhock - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jubilo Iwata - Mito Hollyhock)
    09/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mito Hollyhock - Tochigi SC)
    06/09/2020 10:00
13
21
7
6
8
31:31
27
  • ?
  • Ehime FC - Zweigen Kanazawa
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zweigen Kanazawa - Tokyo Verdy)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zweigen Kanazawa - Avispa Fukuoka)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    12/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Machida Zelvia)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    05/09/2020 10:00
14
21
8
2
11
27:26
26
  • ?
  • FC Ryukyu - JEF United Chiba
    27/09/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(JEF United Chiba - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(JEF United Chiba - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ehime FC - JEF United Chiba)
    12/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(JEF United Chiba - Albirex Niigata)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - JEF United Chiba)
    05/09/2020 09:30
15
21
7
5
9
17:24
26
  • ?
  • Kyoto Sanga FC - Omiya Ardija
    26/09/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Omiya Ardija - Tokushima Vortis)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Omiya Ardija)
    20/09/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Avispa Fukuoka)
    16/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Montedio Yamagata)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Ryukyu - Omiya Ardija)
    09/09/2020 10:00
16
21
6
6
9
18:22
24
  • ?
  • Renofa Yamaguchi - Fagiano Okayama FC
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Montedio Yamagata)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(JEF United Chiba - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fagiano Okayama FC - Ventforet Kofu)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Tokyo Verdy)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    05/09/2020 10:00
17
21
5
8
8
20:22
23
  • ?
  • Montedio Yamagata - Jubilo Iwata
    27/09/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Montedio Yamagata)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Montedio Yamagata - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    19/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Montedio Yamagata)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Montedio Yamagata - Avispa Fukuoka)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - Montedio Yamagata)
    05/09/2020 09:00
18
21
6
5
10
32:37
23
  • ?
  • FC Ryukyu - JEF United Chiba
    27/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Ryukyu)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Ryukyu - Mito Hollyhock)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - FC Ryukyu)
    13/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Ryukyu - Omiya Ardija)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Machida Zelvia - FC Ryukyu)
    06/09/2020 10:00
19
21
5
4
12
22:37
19
  • ?
  • Renofa Yamaguchi - Fagiano Okayama FC
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(JEF United Chiba - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokyo Verdy)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Mito Hollyhock - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    05/09/2020 10:00
20
21
4
7
10
20:35
19
  • ?
  • Tokushima Vortis - Matsumoto Yamaga
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Ryukyu)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Matsumoto Yamaga - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    19/09/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tochigi SC - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - Montedio Yamagata)
    05/09/2020 09:00
21
21
6
1
14
17:36
19
  • ?
  • Mito Hollyhock - Thespakusatsu Gunma
    27/09/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Ehime FC)
    20/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tokyo Verdy - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tokushima Vortis - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    05/09/2020 10:00
22
21
4
5
12
21:29
17
  • ?
  • Ehime FC - Zweigen Kanazawa
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ehime FC - Albirex Niigata)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Ehime FC)
    20/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ehime FC - JEF United Chiba)
    12/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ehime FC - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Ehime FC)
    05/09/2020 09:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
8
1
3
19:13
25
  • ?
  • Giravanz Kitakyushu - Thespakusatsu Gunma
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Mito Hollyhock)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Albirex Niigata)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Ventforet Kofu)
    05/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Giravanz Kitakyushu - JEF United Chiba)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Tokyo Verdy)
    23/08/2020 10:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
10
5
3
2
16:6
18
  • ?
  • Tokushima Vortis - Matsumoto Yamaga
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    12/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tokushima Vortis - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    05/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tokushima Vortis - Mito Hollyhock)
    02/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tokushima Vortis - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    08/08/2020 10:00
3
9
7
2
0
12:2
23
  • ?
  • V-Varen Nagasaki - Avispa Fukuoka
    27/09/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(V-Varen Nagasaki - Jubilo Iwata)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(V-Varen Nagasaki - Omiya Ardija)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(V-Varen Nagasaki - JEF United Chiba)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(V-Varen Nagasaki - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    12/08/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokyo Verdy)
    02/08/2020 09:00
4
11
5
2
4
12:11
17
  • ?
  • Avispa Fukuoka - Tochigi SC
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - Machida Zelvia)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    05/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - Albirex Niigata)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - Mito Hollyhock)
    19/08/2020 10:00
5
11
6
4
1
16:10
22
  • ?
  • Ventforet Kofu - Tokyo Verdy
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    19/09/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    02/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ventforet Kofu - Tochigi SC)
    30/08/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ventforet Kofu - Ehime FC)
    19/08/2020 10:00
6
9
7
2
0
17:7
23
  • ?
  • Kyoto Sanga FC - Omiya Ardija
    26/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kyoto Sanga FC - Tochigi SC)
    23/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - FC Ryukyu)
    13/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - JEF United Chiba)
    05/09/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kyoto Sanga FC - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    23/08/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kyoto Sanga FC - Mito Hollyhock)
    12/08/2020 10:00
7
12
5
4
3
21:13
19
  • ?
  • Jubilo Iwata - Kyoto Sanga FC
    04/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - Ventforet Kofu)
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Jubilo Iwata - Tochigi SC)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jubilo Iwata - Mito Hollyhock)
    09/09/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Tokyo Verdy)
    02/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Jubilo Iwata - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    23/08/2020 09:30
8
11
4
4
3
14:15
16
  • ?
  • Albirex Niigata - Ventforet Kofu
    26/09/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Tokushima Vortis)
    19/09/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Albirex Niigata - Jubilo Iwata)
    05/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Albirex Niigata - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    02/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Albirex Niigata - FC Ryukyu)
    23/08/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    19/08/2020 10:00
9
10
2
5
3
7:8
11
  • ?
  • Tochigi SC - Machida Zelvia
    27/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tochigi SC - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tochigi SC - Tokushima Vortis)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tochigi SC - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    02/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tochigi SC - Avispa Fukuoka)
    23/08/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tochigi SC - Ehime FC)
    16/08/2020 09:00
10
11
3
6
2
12:9
15
  • ?
  • Machida Zelvia - Giravanz Kitakyushu
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Machida Zelvia - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Omiya Ardija)
    20/09/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Machida Zelvia - FC Ryukyu)
    06/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    30/08/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Jubilo Iwata)
    19/08/2020 10:00
11
9
3
3
3
12:9
12
  • ?
  • Tokyo Verdy - Giravanz Kitakyushu
    27/09/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tokyo Verdy - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Ehime FC)
    05/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    29/08/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - FC Ryukyu)
    08/08/2020 09:00
12
11
3
3
5
19:20
12
  • ?
  • Mito Hollyhock - Thespakusatsu Gunma
    27/09/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Mito Hollyhock - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mito Hollyhock - Tochigi SC)
    06/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mito Hollyhock - Ehime FC)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mito Hollyhock - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    23/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Mito Hollyhock - Tokyo Verdy)
    16/08/2020 10:00
13
11
3
5
3
12:12
14
  • ?
  • Zweigen Kanazawa - Ventforet Kofu
    04/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zweigen Kanazawa - Tokyo Verdy)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zweigen Kanazawa - Avispa Fukuoka)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Machida Zelvia)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    05/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - FC Ryukyu)
    02/09/2020 10:00
14
11
3
1
7
13:16
10
  • ?
  • JEF United Chiba - Kyoto Sanga FC
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(JEF United Chiba - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(JEF United Chiba - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(JEF United Chiba - Albirex Niigata)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(JEF United Chiba - Avispa Fukuoka)
    02/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(JEF United Chiba - Tokushima Vortis)
    23/08/2020 10:00
15
10
4
3
3
11:11
15
  • ?
  • Omiya Ardija - Mito Hollyhock
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Omiya Ardija - Tokushima Vortis)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Avispa Fukuoka)
    16/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Montedio Yamagata)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    05/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Omiya Ardija - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    02/09/2020 10:00
16
13
5
3
5
13:13
18
  • ?
  • Fagiano Okayama FC - Ehime FC
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Montedio Yamagata)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fagiano Okayama FC - Ventforet Kofu)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Tokyo Verdy)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fagiano Okayama FC - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    02/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    22/08/2020 10:00
17
10
3
3
4
11:12
12
  • ?
  • Montedio Yamagata - Jubilo Iwata
    27/09/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Montedio Yamagata - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    19/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Montedio Yamagata - Avispa Fukuoka)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    02/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Montedio Yamagata - Ventforet Kofu)
    23/08/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    16/08/2020 09:00
18
9
2
4
3
17:17
10
  • ?
  • FC Ryukyu - JEF United Chiba
    27/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Ryukyu - Mito Hollyhock)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Ryukyu - Omiya Ardija)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FC Ryukyu - Montedio Yamagata)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Ryukyu - Tochigi SC)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Ryukyu - Ventforet Kofu)
    12/08/2020 10:00
19
10
4
1
5
12:15
13
  • ?
  • Renofa Yamaguchi - Fagiano Okayama FC
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokyo Verdy)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Renofa Yamaguchi - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - Machida Zelvia)
    22/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Renofa Yamaguchi - Omiya Ardija)
    16/08/2020 10:00
20
9
3
2
4
10:16
11
  • ?
  • Matsumoto Yamaga - Zweigen Kanazawa
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Ryukyu)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Matsumoto Yamaga - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    19/09/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - Montedio Yamagata)
    05/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Matsumoto Yamaga - Tokushima Vortis)
    29/08/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - Avispa Fukuoka)
    15/08/2020 09:00
21
11
2
1
8
7:21
7
  • ?
  • Thespakusatsu Gunma - Montedio Yamagata
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Ehime FC)
    20/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Jubilo Iwata)
    30/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Thespakusatsu Gunma - FC Ryukyu)
    16/08/2020 10:00
22
11
2
2
7
10:16
8
  • ?
  • Ehime FC - Zweigen Kanazawa
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ehime FC - Albirex Niigata)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ehime FC - JEF United Chiba)
    12/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ehime FC - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ehime FC - Machida Zelvia)
    02/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ehime FC - Omiya Ardija)
    22/08/2020 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
6
1
2
16:9
19
  • ?
  • Tokyo Verdy - Giravanz Kitakyushu
    27/09/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Montedio Yamagata - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    19/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ehime FC - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tochigi SC - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    02/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Omiya Ardija - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    09/08/2020 10:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
11
8
1
2
19:11
25
  • ?
  • V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokushima Vortis
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Omiya Ardija - Tokushima Vortis)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Tokushima Vortis)
    19/09/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tochigi SC - Tokushima Vortis)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Matsumoto Yamaga - Tokushima Vortis)
    29/08/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(JEF United Chiba - Tokushima Vortis)
    23/08/2020 10:00
3
12
4
5
3
17:18
17
  • ?
  • Tochigi SC - V-Varen Nagasaki
    04/10/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Machida Zelvia - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Matsumoto Yamaga - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    19/09/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    05/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Albirex Niigata - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    02/09/2020 10:00
4
10
6
2
2
10:7
20
  • ?
  • V-Varen Nagasaki - Avispa Fukuoka
    27/09/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zweigen Kanazawa - Avispa Fukuoka)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Avispa Fukuoka)
    16/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Montedio Yamagata - Avispa Fukuoka)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(JEF United Chiba - Avispa Fukuoka)
    02/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tochigi SC - Avispa Fukuoka)
    23/08/2020 09:00
5
10
2
6
2
14:14
12
  • ?
  • Albirex Niigata - Ventforet Kofu
    26/09/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - Ventforet Kofu)
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fagiano Okayama FC - Ventforet Kofu)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Ventforet Kofu)
    05/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Montedio Yamagata - Ventforet Kofu)
    23/08/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Ryukyu - Ventforet Kofu)
    12/08/2020 10:00
6
12
2
5
5
9:13
11
  • ?
  • JEF United Chiba - Kyoto Sanga FC
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    19/09/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Omiya Ardija - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    02/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    29/08/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    19/08/2020 10:00
7
9
2
5
2
11:11
11
  • ?
  • Montedio Yamagata - Jubilo Iwata
    27/09/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(V-Varen Nagasaki - Jubilo Iwata)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Albirex Niigata - Jubilo Iwata)
    05/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Jubilo Iwata)
    30/08/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Jubilo Iwata)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Omiya Ardija - Jubilo Iwata)
    12/08/2020 10:00
8
10
3
5
2
15:11
14
  • ?
  • FC Ryukyu - Albirex Niigata
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ehime FC - Albirex Niigata)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Albirex Niigata)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(JEF United Chiba - Albirex Niigata)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - Albirex Niigata)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fagiano Okayama FC - Albirex Niigata)
    15/08/2020 10:00
9
11
6
1
4
13:12
19
  • ?
  • Avispa Fukuoka - Tochigi SC
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kyoto Sanga FC - Tochigi SC)
    23/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jubilo Iwata - Tochigi SC)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mito Hollyhock - Tochigi SC)
    06/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ventforet Kofu - Tochigi SC)
    30/08/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Ryukyu - Tochigi SC)
    19/08/2020 10:00
10
10
4
2
4
11:12
14
  • ?
  • Tochigi SC - Machida Zelvia
    27/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - Machida Zelvia)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Machida Zelvia)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ehime FC - Machida Zelvia)
    02/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - Machida Zelvia)
    22/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Machida Zelvia)
    15/08/2020 10:00
11
12
4
4
4
13:13
16
  • ?
  • Ventforet Kofu - Tokyo Verdy
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zweigen Kanazawa - Tokyo Verdy)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokyo Verdy)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Tokyo Verdy)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Tokyo Verdy)
    02/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Tokyo Verdy)
    23/08/2020 10:00
12
10
4
3
3
15:12
15
  • ?
  • Omiya Ardija - Mito Hollyhock
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Mito Hollyhock)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Ryukyu - Mito Hollyhock)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jubilo Iwata - Mito Hollyhock)
    09/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tokushima Vortis - Mito Hollyhock)
    02/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - Mito Hollyhock)
    19/08/2020 10:00
13
10
4
1
5
19:19
13
  • ?
  • Ehime FC - Zweigen Kanazawa
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    12/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Renofa Yamaguchi - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Jubilo Iwata - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    23/08/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    12/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mito Hollyhock - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    02/08/2020 10:00
14
10
5
1
4
14:10
16
  • ?
  • FC Ryukyu - JEF United Chiba
    27/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ehime FC - JEF United Chiba)
    12/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - JEF United Chiba)
    05/09/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Giravanz Kitakyushu - JEF United Chiba)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(V-Varen Nagasaki - JEF United Chiba)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - JEF United Chiba)
    16/08/2020 10:00
15
11
3
2
6
6:13
11
  • ?
  • Kyoto Sanga FC - Omiya Ardija
    26/09/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Omiya Ardija)
    20/09/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Ryukyu - Omiya Ardija)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(V-Varen Nagasaki - Omiya Ardija)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ehime FC - Omiya Ardija)
    22/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Renofa Yamaguchi - Omiya Ardija)
    16/08/2020 10:00
16
8
1
3
4
5:9
6
  • ?
  • Renofa Yamaguchi - Fagiano Okayama FC
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(JEF United Chiba - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    05/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    30/08/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tokushima Vortis - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tochigi SC - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    12/08/2020 10:30
17
11
2
5
4
9:10
11
  • ?
  • Thespakusatsu Gunma - Montedio Yamagata
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Montedio Yamagata)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Montedio Yamagata)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - Montedio Yamagata)
    05/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FC Ryukyu - Montedio Yamagata)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Montedio Yamagata)
    19/08/2020 10:00
18
12
4
1
7
15:20
13
  • ?
  • Tokushima Vortis - FC Ryukyu
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Ryukyu)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - FC Ryukyu)
    13/09/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Machida Zelvia - FC Ryukyu)
    06/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - FC Ryukyu)
    02/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Albirex Niigata - FC Ryukyu)
    23/08/2020 09:00
19
11
1
3
7
10:22
6
  • ?
  • Ehime FC - Renofa Yamaguchi
    03/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(JEF United Chiba - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Mito Hollyhock - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    05/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    02/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    19/08/2020 10:00
20
12
1
5
6
10:19
8
  • ?
  • Tokushima Vortis - Matsumoto Yamaga
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tochigi SC - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fagiano Okayama FC - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    02/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kyoto Sanga FC - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    23/08/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    19/08/2020 10:00
21
10
4
0
6
10:15
12
  • ?
  • Mito Hollyhock - Thespakusatsu Gunma
    27/09/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tokyo Verdy - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tokushima Vortis - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    05/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    02/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    22/08/2020 10:00
22
10
2
3
5
11:13
9
  • ?
  • Fagiano Okayama FC - Ehime FC
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Ehime FC)
    20/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Ehime FC)
    05/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mito Hollyhock - Ehime FC)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ventforet Kofu - Ehime FC)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tochigi SC - Ehime FC)
    16/08/2020 09:00