1. Division - 2019/2020

Omonia Nicosia10AEL Limassol

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal3''
goalMatt Derbyshire
Yellow card70''
yellow cardMichael Ortega
Yellow card72''
yellow cardEric Bautheac
Player substitution80''
inAndronikos Kakoullis
inMichael Ortega
Player substitution90''
inTomas Hubocan
inEric Bautheac
Yellow card90''
yellow cardAndronikos Kakoullis
Yellow card29''
yellow cardChristos Wheeler
Yellow card32''
yellow cardIvan Franca
Yellow card49''
yellow cardYiannis Gerolemou
Player substitution62''
inGevorg Ghazaryan
inYiannis Gerolemou
Player substitution70''
inKire Markoski
inIvan Franca
Player substitution83''
inStylianos Panteli
inAdnan Aganovic
Yellow card90''
yellow cardVozinha
Summary
goalMatt Derbyshire
3'
29'
yellow cardChristos Wheeler
32'
yellow cardIvan Franca
Second half
49'
yellow cardYiannis Gerolemou
62'
inGevorg Ghazaryan
outYiannis Gerolemou
yellow cardMichael Ortega
70'
70'
inKire Markoski
outIvan Franca
yellow cardEric Bautheac
72'
inAndronikos Kakoullis
outMichael Ortega
80'
83'
inStylianos Panteli
outAdnan Aganovic
inTomas Hubocan
outEric Bautheac
90'
yellow cardAndronikos Kakoullis
90'
90'
yellow cardVozinha
90'

Yellow card for Vozinha

90'

Yellow card for Andronikos Kakoullis

90'

Eric Bautheac is coming off and he is replaced by Tomas Hubocan

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

83'

Adnan Aganovic is coming off and he is replaced by Stylianos Panteli

80'

Michael Ortega is coming off and he is replaced by Andronikos Kakoullis

72'

Yellow card for Eric Bautheac

70'

Ivan Franca is coming off and he is replaced by Kire Markoski

70'

Yellow card for Michael Ortega

62'

Yiannis Gerolemou is coming off and he is replaced by Gevorg Ghazaryan

49'

Yellow card for Yiannis Gerolemou

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

32'

Yellow card for Ivan Franca

29'

Yellow card for Christos Wheeler

3'

G O O O A A A L - Matt Derbyshire is on target!

The referee starts the match

Starting Lineups
35Charalampos MavriasCharalampos Kyriakou40
8Vitor Gomesyellow card49'out62'Yiannis Gerolemou20
22Adam Langyellow card90'Vozinha1
11Eric Bautheacyellow card72'out90'yellow card29'Christos Wheeler42
20Michael Ortegayellow card70'out80'Ryan Mmaee14
70Thiago Santosout83'Adnan Aganovic19
16Jordi GomezAndre Teixeira4
6Michael LueftnerMinas Antoniou12
27Matt Derbyshiregoal3'Davor Zdravkovski8
17Jan Lecjaksyellow card32'out70'Ivan Franca9
40FabianoMomcilo Raso27
Substitutes
3Christian ManriqueCharis Kapsos33
77Dimitris Christofiin83'Stylianos Panteli29
31Ioannis KousoulosNils Teixeira44
18Hen Ezrain70'Kire Markoski17
49Fanos KatelarisAndreas Avraam7
98Charalampos KyriakidisPatryk Procek95
15Tomas Hubocanin90'Dimitris Avraam24
80Andronikos Kakoullisin80'yellow card90'in62'Gevorg Ghazaryan10
2Joel Pereira
Coach
Henning BergDusan Kerkez
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
5
3
0
19:4
18
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Anorthosis
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nea Salamis - Anorthosis)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Anorthosis - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Doxa Katokopia - Anorthosis)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Anorthosis - Omonia Nicosia)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Anorthosis - Apollon Limassol)
    02/10/2019 15:00
2
9
5
3
1
12:6
18
  • ?
  • Enosis Paralimni - Omonia Nicosia
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Omonia Nicosia)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Omonia Nicosia - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Anorthosis - Omonia Nicosia)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pafos FC - Omonia Nicosia)
    05/10/2019 15:00
3
9
3
6
0
18:11
15
  • ?
  • Nea Salamis - AEK Larnaca
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopia)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(AEK Larnaca - Enosis Paralimni)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca)
    21/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(AEK Larnaca - Ethnikos Achnas)
    04/10/2019 16:00
4
6
4
2
0
12:3
14
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Anorthosis
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Apollon Limassol - APOEL Nicosia)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Nea Salamis - APOEL Nicosia)
    28/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    19/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Enosis Paralimni - APOEL Nicosia)
    23/09/2019 16:00
5
9
4
2
3
10:9
14
  • ?
  • AEL Limassol - Olympiakos Nicosia
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AEL Limassol - Pafos FC)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca)
    21/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Nea Salamis - AEL Limassol)
    05/10/2019 17:00
6
8
3
2
3
11:16
11
  • ?
  • Anorthosis - Ethnikos Achnas
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Omonia Nicosia)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pafos FC - Ethnikos Achnas)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - Apollon Limassol)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(AEK Larnaca - Ethnikos Achnas)
    04/10/2019 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
9
3
2
4
12:11
11
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - Apollon Limassol
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Apollon Limassol - APOEL Nicosia)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Enosis Paralimni - Apollon Limassol)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - Apollon Limassol)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    06/10/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
9
3
2
4
10:15
11
  • ?
  • Nea Salamis - AEK Larnaca
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nea Salamis - Anorthosis)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Doxa Katokopia - Nea Salamis)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Nea Salamis - APOEL Nicosia)
    28/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - Nea Salamis)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Nea Salamis - AEL Limassol)
    05/10/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
9
2
3
4
9:14
9
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Pafos FC
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pafos FC - Enosis Paralimni)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AEL Limassol - Pafos FC)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pafos FC - Ethnikos Achnas)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pafos FC - Omonia Nicosia)
    05/10/2019 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
8
1
4
3
12:15
7
  • ?
  • AEL Limassol - Olympiakos Nicosia
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Anorthosis - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Omonia Nicosia - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    06/10/2019 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
9
1
2
6
14:21
5
  • ?
  • Enosis Paralimni - Omonia Nicosia
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pafos FC - Enosis Paralimni)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Enosis Paralimni - Apollon Limassol)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(AEK Larnaca - Enosis Paralimni)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - Nea Salamis)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Doxa Katokopia - Enosis Paralimni)
    05/10/2019 16:00
12
Relegation Playoff
9
0
3
6
4:18
3
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - Apollon Limassol
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopia)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Doxa Katokopia - Nea Salamis)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Doxa Katokopia - Anorthosis)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    19/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Doxa Katokopia - Enosis Paralimni)
    05/10/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
3
1
0
9:1
10
  • ?
  • Anorthosis - Ethnikos Achnas
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Anorthosis - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Anorthosis - Omonia Nicosia)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Anorthosis - Apollon Limassol)
    02/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Anorthosis - Pafos FC)
    22/09/2019 15:00
2
4
3
1
0
5:1
10
  • ?
  • Omonia Nicosia - APOEL Nicosia
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Omonia Nicosia - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Nea Salamis)
    31/08/2019 16:00
3
5
2
3
0
13:8
9
  • ?
  • AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopia)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(AEK Larnaca - Enosis Paralimni)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(AEK Larnaca - Ethnikos Achnas)
    04/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol)
    27/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AEK Larnaca - Omonia Nicosia)
    15/09/2019 15:00
4
3
2
1
0
5:0
7
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Anorthosis
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    19/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    14/09/2019 15:30
5
5
3
2
0
6:1
11
  • ?
  • AEL Limassol - Olympiakos Nicosia
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AEL Limassol - Pafos FC)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca)
    21/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AEL Limassol - Doxa Katokopia)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AEL Limassol - Enosis Paralimni)
    31/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AEL Limassol - Anorthosis)
    25/08/2019 16:00
6
3
2
0
1
4:2
6
  • ?
  • Ethnikos Achnas - AEL Limassol
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Omonia Nicosia)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - Apollon Limassol)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - Nea Salamis)
    22/09/2019 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
4
2
1
1
8:6
7
  • ?
  • Apollon Limassol - Nea Salamis
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Apollon Limassol - APOEL Nicosia)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Apollon Limassol - Pafos FC)
    14/09/2019 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
5
2
1
2
9:11
7
  • ?
  • Nea Salamis - AEK Larnaca
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nea Salamis - Anorthosis)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Nea Salamis - APOEL Nicosia)
    28/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Nea Salamis - AEL Limassol)
    05/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Nea Salamis - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nea Salamis - Pafos FC)
    23/08/2019 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
4
1
2
1
4:5
5
  • ?
  • Pafos FC - Doxa Katokopia
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pafos FC - Enosis Paralimni)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pafos FC - Ethnikos Achnas)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pafos FC - Omonia Nicosia)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pafos FC - AEK Larnaca)
    30/08/2019 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
4
1
3
0
8:4
6
  • ?
  • Olympiakos Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    01/09/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
5
0
0
5
6:13
0
  • ?
  • Enosis Paralimni - Omonia Nicosia
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Enosis Paralimni - Apollon Limassol)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - Nea Salamis)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Enosis Paralimni - APOEL Nicosia)
    23/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - Anorthosis)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Enosis Paralimni - Ethnikos Achnas)
    26/08/2019 16:00
12
Relegation Playoff
5
0
2
3
2:12
2
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - Apollon Limassol
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Doxa Katokopia - Nea Salamis)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Doxa Katokopia - Anorthosis)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Doxa Katokopia - Enosis Paralimni)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Doxa Katokopia - Omonia Nicosia)
    24/08/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
2
2
0
10:3
8
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Anorthosis
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nea Salamis - Anorthosis)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Doxa Katokopia - Anorthosis)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - Anorthosis)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AEL Limassol - Anorthosis)
    25/08/2019 16:00
2
5
2
2
1
7:5
8
  • ?
  • Enosis Paralimni - Omonia Nicosia
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Omonia Nicosia)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Anorthosis - Omonia Nicosia)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pafos FC - Omonia Nicosia)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AEK Larnaca - Omonia Nicosia)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Doxa Katokopia - Omonia Nicosia)
    24/08/2019 16:00
3
4
1
3
0
5:3
6
  • ?
  • Nea Salamis - AEK Larnaca
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca)
    21/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pafos FC - AEK Larnaca)
    30/08/2019 16:00
4
3
2
1
0
7:3
7
  • ?
  • Omonia Nicosia - APOEL Nicosia
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Apollon Limassol - APOEL Nicosia)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Nea Salamis - APOEL Nicosia)
    28/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Enosis Paralimni - APOEL Nicosia)
    23/09/2019 16:00
5
4
1
0
3
4:8
3
  • ?
  • Ethnikos Achnas - AEL Limassol
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Nea Salamis - AEL Limassol)
    05/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    14/09/2019 15:30
6
5
1
2
2
7:14
5
  • ?
  • Anorthosis - Ethnikos Achnas
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pafos FC - Ethnikos Achnas)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(AEK Larnaca - Ethnikos Achnas)
    04/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Enosis Paralimni - Ethnikos Achnas)
    26/08/2019 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
4:5
4
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - Apollon Limassol
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Enosis Paralimni - Apollon Limassol)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - Apollon Limassol)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Anorthosis - Apollon Limassol)
    02/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol)
    27/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    21/09/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
4
1
1
2
1:4
4
  • ?
  • Apollon Limassol - Nea Salamis
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Doxa Katokopia - Nea Salamis)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - Nea Salamis)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - Nea Salamis)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Nea Salamis)
    31/08/2019 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
5:9
4
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Pafos FC
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AEL Limassol - Pafos FC)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Anorthosis - Pafos FC)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Apollon Limassol - Pafos FC)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nea Salamis - Pafos FC)
    23/08/2019 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
4:11
1
  • ?
  • AEL Limassol - Olympiakos Nicosia
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Anorthosis - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Omonia Nicosia - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Nea Salamis - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    16/09/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
4
1
2
1
8:8
5
  • ?
  • Olympiakos Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pafos FC - Enosis Paralimni)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(AEK Larnaca - Enosis Paralimni)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Doxa Katokopia - Enosis Paralimni)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AEL Limassol - Enosis Paralimni)
    31/08/2019 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
2:6
1
  • ?
  • Pafos FC - Doxa Katokopia
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopia)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    19/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AEL Limassol - Doxa Katokopia)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    01/09/2019 16:00