1. Division - 2019/2020

Omonia Nicosia00APOEL Nicosia

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution75''
inAndronikos Kakoullis
inEric Bautheac
Yellow card87''
yellow cardAdam Lang
Yellow card11''
yellow cardLucas Souza
Player substitution60''
inRoman Bezjak
inGeorgios Efrem
Player substitution67''
inAntonio Jakolis
inJoaozinho
Player substitution83''
inTomas De Vincenti
inAndrija Pavlovic
Summary
11'
yellow cardLucas Souza
Second half
60'
inRoman Bezjak
outGeorgios Efrem
67'
inAntonio Jakolis
outJoaozinho
inAndronikos Kakoullis
outEric Bautheac
75'
83'
inTomas De Vincenti
outAndrija Pavlovic
yellow cardAdam Lang
87'
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

87'

Yellow card for Adam Lang

83'

Andrija Pavlovic is coming off and he is replaced by Tomas De Vincenti

75'

Eric Bautheac is coming off and he is replaced by Andronikos Kakoullis

67'

Joaozinho is coming off and he is replaced by Antonio Jakolis

60'

Georgios Efrem is coming off and he is replaced by Roman Bezjak

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

11'

Yellow card for Lucas Souza

The referee starts the match

Starting Lineups
17Jan LecjaksPraxitelis Vouros29
8Vitor Gomesout67'Joaozinho23
35Charalampos MavriasDragan Mihajlovic91
40FabianoVid Belec27
11Eric Bautheacout75'Giorgos Merkis30
22Adam Langyellow card87'yellow card11'Lucas Souza8
70Thiago Santosout83'Andrija Pavlovic20
27Matt DerbyshireUros Matic14
16Jordi GomezMusa Al-Taamari11
6Michael LueftnerVujadin Savic90
15Tomas Hubocanout60'Georgios Efrem7
Substitutes
80Andronikos Kakoullisin75'Omar Hani19
3Christian ManriqueBoy Waterman99
21Marinos TzionisLinus Hallenius9
18Hen Ezrain83'Tomas De Vincenti10
20Michael OrtegaAlef95
7MikuChristos Sielis55
98Charalampos Kyriakidisin60'Roman Bezjak89
31Ioannis KousoulosEfstathios Aloneftis46
49Fanos Katelarisin67'Antonio Jakolis17
Coach
Henning BergThomas Doll
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
8
3
0
25:6
27
  • ?
  • Apollon Limassol - Anorthosis
    14/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Anorthosis - AEL Limassol)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Anorthosis - Ethnikos Achnas)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nea Salamis - Anorthosis)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Anorthosis - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    03/11/2019 16:00
2
12
7
4
1
16:6
25
  • ?
  • Nea Salamis - Omonia Nicosia
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - APOEL Nicosia)
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - Omonia Nicosia)
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Omonia Nicosia)
    02/11/2019 17:00
3
12
6
2
4
20:13
20
  • ?
  • Apollon Limassol - Anorthosis
    14/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Nea Salamis)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - Apollon Limassol)
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Apollon Limassol - APOEL Nicosia)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Enosis Paralimni - Apollon Limassol)
    03/11/2019 15:00
4
9
5
3
1
15:5
18
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas
    16/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - APOEL Nicosia)
    07/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - APOEL Nicosia)
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Apollon Limassol - APOEL Nicosia)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    02/11/2019 16:00
5
12
5
3
4
11:11
18
  • ?
  • Enosis Paralimni - AEL Limassol
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Anorthosis - AEL Limassol)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ethnikos Achnas - AEL Limassol)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AEL Limassol - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AEL Limassol - Pafos FC)
    04/11/2019 17:00
6
12
3
6
3
20:17
15
  • ?
  • AEK Larnaca - Pafos FC
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nea Salamis - AEK Larnaca)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopia)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    02/11/2019 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
12
4
2
6
12:20
14
  • ?
  • Nea Salamis - Omonia Nicosia
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pafos FC - Nea Salamis)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Nea Salamis)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nea Salamis - AEK Larnaca)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nea Salamis - Anorthosis)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Doxa Katokopia - Nea Salamis)
    01/11/2019 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
11
2
6
3
14:15
12
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - Olympiakos Nicosia
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - APOEL Nicosia)
    07/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AEL Limassol - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Anorthosis - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    03/11/2019 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
12
3
3
6
10:18
12
  • ?
  • AEK Larnaca - Pafos FC
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pafos FC - Nea Salamis)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pafos FC - Doxa Katokopia)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pafos FC - Enosis Paralimni)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AEL Limassol - Pafos FC)
    04/11/2019 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
11
3
3
5
14:21
12
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas
    16/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Enosis Paralimni)
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ethnikos Achnas - AEL Limassol)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Anorthosis - Ethnikos Achnas)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Omonia Nicosia)
    02/11/2019 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
12
1
4
7
16:25
7
  • ?
  • Enosis Paralimni - AEL Limassol
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Enosis Paralimni)
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - Omonia Nicosia)
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pafos FC - Enosis Paralimni)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Enosis Paralimni - Apollon Limassol)
    03/11/2019 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
12
1
3
8
5:21
6
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - Olympiakos Nicosia
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pafos FC - Doxa Katokopia)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - Apollon Limassol)
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopia)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Doxa Katokopia - Nea Salamis)
    01/11/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
5
1
0
13:2
16
  • ?
  • Anorthosis - Enosis Paralimni
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Anorthosis - AEL Limassol)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Anorthosis - Ethnikos Achnas)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Anorthosis - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Anorthosis - Omonia Nicosia)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Anorthosis - Apollon Limassol)
    02/10/2019 15:00
2
6
4
2
0
7:1
14
  • ?
  • Omonia Nicosia - AEK Larnaca
    22/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - APOEL Nicosia)
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Omonia Nicosia - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    21/09/2019 15:00
3
6
4
1
1
15:8
13
  • ?
  • Apollon Limassol - Anorthosis
    14/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Nea Salamis)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Apollon Limassol - APOEL Nicosia)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    06/10/2019 15:00
4
4
3
1
0
8:0
10
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas
    16/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    19/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    14/09/2019 15:30
5
6
3
3
0
6:1
12
  • ?
  • AEL Limassol - APOEL Nicosia
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AEL Limassol - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AEL Limassol - Pafos FC)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca)
    21/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AEL Limassol - Doxa Katokopia)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AEL Limassol - Enosis Paralimni)
    31/08/2019 17:00
6
6
2
3
1
14:10
9
  • ?
  • AEK Larnaca - Pafos FC
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopia)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(AEK Larnaca - Enosis Paralimni)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(AEK Larnaca - Ethnikos Achnas)
    04/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol)
    27/09/2019 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
6
3
1
2
10:11
10
  • ?
  • Nea Salamis - Omonia Nicosia
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nea Salamis - AEK Larnaca)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nea Salamis - Anorthosis)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Nea Salamis - APOEL Nicosia)
    28/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Nea Salamis - AEL Limassol)
    05/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Nea Salamis - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    16/09/2019 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
6
2
4
0
10:4
10
  • ?
  • Olympiakos Nicosia - Nea Salamis
    22/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - APOEL Nicosia)
    07/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    20/09/2019 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
6
2
2
2
5:6
8
  • ?
  • Pafos FC - Apollon Limassol
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pafos FC - Nea Salamis)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pafos FC - Doxa Katokopia)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pafos FC - Enosis Paralimni)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pafos FC - Ethnikos Achnas)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pafos FC - Omonia Nicosia)
    05/10/2019 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
5
2
1
2
6:5
7
  • ?
  • Ethnikos Achnas - Doxa Katokopia
    22/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Enosis Paralimni)
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ethnikos Achnas - AEL Limassol)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Omonia Nicosia)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - Apollon Limassol)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - Nea Salamis)
    22/09/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
6
0
0
6
6:15
0
  • ?
  • Enosis Paralimni - AEL Limassol
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - Omonia Nicosia)
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Enosis Paralimni - Apollon Limassol)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - Nea Salamis)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Enosis Paralimni - APOEL Nicosia)
    23/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - Anorthosis)
    15/09/2019 16:00
12
Relegation Playoff
6
0
2
4
2:13
2
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - Olympiakos Nicosia
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - Apollon Limassol)
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Doxa Katokopia - Nea Salamis)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Doxa Katokopia - Anorthosis)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Doxa Katokopia - Enosis Paralimni)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    15/09/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
3
2
0
12:4
11
  • ?
  • Apollon Limassol - Anorthosis
    14/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nea Salamis - Anorthosis)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Doxa Katokopia - Anorthosis)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - Anorthosis)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AEL Limassol - Anorthosis)
    25/08/2019 16:00
2
6
3
2
1
9:5
11
  • ?
  • Nea Salamis - Omonia Nicosia
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - Omonia Nicosia)
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Omonia Nicosia)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Anorthosis - Omonia Nicosia)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pafos FC - Omonia Nicosia)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AEK Larnaca - Omonia Nicosia)
    15/09/2019 15:00
3
6
2
1
3
5:5
7
  • ?
  • Pafos FC - Apollon Limassol
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - Apollon Limassol)
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Enosis Paralimni - Apollon Limassol)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - Apollon Limassol)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Anorthosis - Apollon Limassol)
    02/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol)
    27/09/2019 16:00
4
5
2
2
1
7:5
8
  • ?
  • AEL Limassol - APOEL Nicosia
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - APOEL Nicosia)
    07/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - APOEL Nicosia)
    02/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Apollon Limassol - APOEL Nicosia)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Nea Salamis - APOEL Nicosia)
    28/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Enosis Paralimni - APOEL Nicosia)
    23/09/2019 16:00
5
6
2
0
4
5:10
6
  • ?
  • Enosis Paralimni - AEL Limassol
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Anorthosis - AEL Limassol)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ethnikos Achnas - AEL Limassol)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Nea Salamis - AEL Limassol)
    05/10/2019 17:00
6
6
1
3
2
6:7
6
  • ?
  • Omonia Nicosia - AEK Larnaca
    22/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nea Salamis - AEK Larnaca)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca)
    21/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    20/09/2019 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
6
1
1
4
2:9
4
  • ?
  • Olympiakos Nicosia - Nea Salamis
    22/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pafos FC - Nea Salamis)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Nea Salamis)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Doxa Katokopia - Nea Salamis)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - Nea Salamis)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - Nea Salamis)
    22/09/2019 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
5
0
2
3
4:11
2
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - Olympiakos Nicosia
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AEL Limassol - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Anorthosis - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Omonia Nicosia - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Nea Salamis - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    16/09/2019 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
6
1
1
4
5:12
4
  • ?
  • AEK Larnaca - Pafos FC
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AEL Limassol - Pafos FC)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Anorthosis - Pafos FC)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Apollon Limassol - Pafos FC)
    14/09/2019 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
6
1
2
3
8:16
5
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas
    16/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Anorthosis - Ethnikos Achnas)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pafos FC - Ethnikos Achnas)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(AEK Larnaca - Ethnikos Achnas)
    04/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    15/09/2019 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
6
1
4
1
10:10
7
  • ?
  • Anorthosis - Enosis Paralimni
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Enosis Paralimni)
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pafos FC - Enosis Paralimni)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(AEK Larnaca - Enosis Paralimni)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Doxa Katokopia - Enosis Paralimni)
    05/10/2019 16:00
12
Relegation Playoff
6
1
1
4
3:8
4
  • ?
  • Ethnikos Achnas - Doxa Katokopia
    22/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pafos FC - Doxa Katokopia)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AEK Larnaca - Doxa Katokopia)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    19/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AEL Limassol - Doxa Katokopia)
    21/09/2019 17:00