MHL - 2019/2020

Status:FinishedP1P2P3ETScore
310-4
101-2

Finished

1
X
2

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
48
36
0
2
207:68
91
  • ?
  • SKA-1946 - ORG Juniors
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 11 : 1(SKA-1946 - ORG Juniors)
    18/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 8 : 2(SKA-1946 - HC Riga)
    15/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SKA-1946 - HC Riga)
    14/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kapitan Stupino - SKA-1946)
    09/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kapitan Stupino - SKA-1946)
    08/01/2020 10:00
2
51
34
1
9
198:101
79
  • ?
  • Chaika - Tolpar
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Irbis Kazan - Tolpar)
    16/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 5(Irbis Kazan - Tolpar)
    15/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 8(Tyumensky Legion - Tolpar)
    09/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tyumensky Legion - Tolpar)
    08/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Omskie Yastreby - Tolpar)
    06/01/2020 07:00
3
50
31
0
10
168:115
75
  • ?
  • Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Omskie Yastreby
    23/01/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Omskie Yastreby - Stalnye Lisy)
    19/01/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Omskie Yastreby - Stalnye Lisy)
    18/01/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi)
    15/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi)
    14/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Omskie Yastreby - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    09/01/2020 13:00
4
51
27
1
12
155:95
73
  • ?
  • Irbis Kazan - Avto Yekaterinburg
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Chaika - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    16/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Chaika - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    15/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Omskie Yastreby - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    09/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Omskie Yastreby - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    08/01/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Tyumensky Legion - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    06/01/2020 08:00
5
47
30
1
9
175:82
72
  • ?
  • Loko - Kapitan Stupino
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Loko - Russkie Vityazi)
    16/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Loko - Russkie Vityazi)
    15/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Krasnaya Armiya - Loko)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Krasnaya Armiya - Loko)
    07/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Loko - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    29/12/2019 10:00
6
48
27
0
11
157:104
71
  • ?
  • Almaz - Russkie Vityazi
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Almaz - Kapitan Stupino)
    17/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Almaz - Kapitan Stupino)
    15/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Atlanty - Almaz)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Atlanty - Almaz)
    07/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Krasnaya Armiya - Almaz)
    05/01/2020 10:00
7
48
26
1
8
152:91
69
  • ?
  • Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - SKA-Varyagi
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - SKA-Varyagi)
    18/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 8 : 3(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - MHC Spartak)
    09/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - MHC Spartak)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Loko - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    29/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Loko - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    28/12/2019 10:00
8
47
25
0
9
130:70
68
  • ?
  • MHC Spartak - Krasnaya Armiya
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Krasnaya Armiya - Loko)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Krasnaya Armiya - Loko)
    07/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Krasnaya Armiya - Almaz)
    05/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Krasnaya Armiya - Almaz)
    04/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SKA-1946 - Krasnaya Armiya)
    29/12/2019 10:00
9
47
29
1
12
127:76
67
  • ?
  • Irbis Kazan - Avto Yekaterinburg
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Irbis Kazan - Tolpar)
    16/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 5(Irbis Kazan - Tolpar)
    15/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Irbis Kazan - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    09/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Irbis Kazan - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Irbis Kazan - Sarmaty)
    06/01/2020 10:00
10
50
19
0
13
156:130
66
  • ?
  • Belye Medvedi - Irbis Kazan
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 7(Tyumensky Legion - Belye Medvedi)
    19/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Tyumensky Legion - Belye Medvedi)
    18/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi)
    15/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi)
    14/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 6(Sibirskie Snaipery - Belye Medvedi)
    08/01/2020 06:00
11
51
23
0
14
156:138
65
  • ?
  • Sibirskie Snaipery - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
    20/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sibirskie Snaipery - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    19/01/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sibirskie Snaipery - Snezhnye Barsy)
    16/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Sibirskie Snaipery - Snezhnye Barsy)
    15/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 5 : 6(Sibirskie Snaipery - Belye Medvedi)
    08/01/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sibirskie Snaipery - Belye Medvedi)
    07/01/2020 06:00
12
50
24
0
17
138:117
62
  • ?
  • Stalnye Lisy - Chaika
    24/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Omskie Yastreby - Stalnye Lisy)
    19/01/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Omskie Yastreby - Stalnye Lisy)
    18/01/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tyumensky Legion - Stalnye Lisy)
    15/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tyumensky Legion - Stalnye Lisy)
    14/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Stalnye Lisy)
    08/01/2020 06:00
13
50
25
1
19
129:104
60
  • ?
  • MHC Dynamo - HC Riga
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(MHC Dynamo - HC Riga)
    18/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 7 : 3(MHC Dynamo - ORG Juniors)
    15/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(MHC Dynamo - ORG Juniors)
    14/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Russkie Vityazi - MHC Dynamo)
    09/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 3(Russkie Vityazi - MHC Dynamo)
    08/01/2020 10:00
14
49
24
0
18
140:115
60
  • ?
  • MHC Spartak - Krasnaya Armiya
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(MHC Spartak - Atlanty)
    16/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(MHC Spartak - Atlanty)
    15/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 8 : 3(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - MHC Spartak)
    09/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - MHC Spartak)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SKA-Varyagi - MHC Spartak)
    05/01/2020 10:00
15
48
24
0
18
134:98
58
  • ?
  • Tolpar - Mamonty Yugry
    24/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mamonty Yugry - Sarmaty)
    19/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mamonty Yugry - Sarmaty)
    18/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Mamonty Yugry - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    15/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mamonty Yugry - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    14/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mamonty Yugry - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    08/01/2020 08:00
16
50
25
0
21
138:124
56
  • ?
  • Almaz - Russkie Vityazi
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Loko - Russkie Vityazi)
    16/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Loko - Russkie Vityazi)
    15/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Russkie Vityazi - MHC Dynamo)
    09/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 7 : 3(Russkie Vityazi - MHC Dynamo)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 8(Russkie Vityazi - SKA-1946)
    05/01/2020 10:00
17
48
21
0
17
125:105
56
  • ?
  • Sarmaty - Sputnik Almetyevsk
    23/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Reaktor)
    17/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Reaktor)
    16/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mamonty Yugry - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    08/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mamonty Yugry - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    07/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Mamonty Yugry)
    28/12/2019 10:00
18
48
21
1
17
136:135
55
  • ?
  • MHC Dynamo - HC Riga
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(MHC Dynamo - HC Riga)
    18/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 8 : 2(SKA-1946 - HC Riga)
    15/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SKA-1946 - HC Riga)
    14/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Sakhalinskie Akuly - HC Riga)
    09/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Sakhalinskie Akuly - HC Riga)
    08/01/2020 03:00
19
47
20
1
17
137:123
55
  • ?
  • Chaika - Tolpar
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Chaika - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    16/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Chaika - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    15/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Chaika - Sarmaty)
    09/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Chaika - Sarmaty)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chaika - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    05/01/2020 10:00
20
50
18
0
20
133:130
55
  • ?
  • Sarmaty - Sputnik Almetyevsk
    23/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mamonty Yugry - Sarmaty)
    19/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mamonty Yugry - Sarmaty)
    18/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Chaika - Sarmaty)
    09/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Chaika - Sarmaty)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Irbis Kazan - Sarmaty)
    06/01/2020 10:00
21
48
19
0
20
137:130
52
  • ?
  • Tayfun - Krylya Sovetov
    20/01/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sakhalinskie Akuly - Krylya Sovetov)
    17/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sakhalinskie Akuly - Krylya Sovetov)
    16/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Krylya Sovetov - Amurskie Tigry)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Krylya Sovetov - Amurskie Tigry)
    07/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Krylya Sovetov - HC Riga)
    29/12/2019 10:00
22
50
20
0
23
142:138
50
  • ?
  • Tayfun - Krylya Sovetov
    20/01/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Tayfun - Amurskie Tigry)
    18/01/2020 03:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tayfun - Amurskie Tigry)
    17/01/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 11 : 2(Tayfun - ORG Juniors)
    09/01/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Tayfun - ORG Juniors)
    08/01/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Tayfun - HC Riga)
    05/01/2020 03:00
23
45
14
0
17
132:150
50
  • ?
  • Sibirskie Snaipery - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
    20/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sibirskie Snaipery - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    19/01/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    16/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    15/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Belye Medvedi)
    17/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Belye Medvedi)
    16/12/2019 11:00
24
48
20
0
22
135:162
49
  • ?
  • Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Reaktor
    23/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Reaktor)
    17/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Reaktor)
    16/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Mamonty Yugry - Reaktor)
    04/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Mamonty Yugry - Reaktor)
    03/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 8(Reaktor - Mamonty Yugry)
    24/12/2019 15:00
25
50
16
0
27
121:129
46
  • ?
  • Sakhalinskie Akuly - Amurskie Tigry
    21/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sakhalinskie Akuly - Krylya Sovetov)
    17/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sakhalinskie Akuly - Krylya Sovetov)
    16/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Sakhalinskie Akuly - HC Riga)
    09/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Sakhalinskie Akuly - HC Riga)
    08/01/2020 03:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Sakhalinskie Akuly - ORG Juniors)
    05/01/2020 03:00
26
51
13
1
27
141:163
40
  • ?
  • Loko - Kapitan Stupino
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Almaz - Kapitan Stupino)
    17/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Almaz - Kapitan Stupino)
    15/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kapitan Stupino - SKA-1946)
    09/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kapitan Stupino - SKA-1946)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kapitan Stupino - MHC Dynamo)
    05/01/2020 10:00
27
46
15
0
24
93:130
38
  • ?
  • ORG Juniors - Atlanty
    21/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(MHC Spartak - Atlanty)
    16/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(MHC Spartak - Atlanty)
    15/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Atlanty - Almaz)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Atlanty - Almaz)
    07/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Atlanty - MHC Dynamo)
    29/12/2019 10:00
28
50
12
0
33
122:185
31
  • ?
  • Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Reaktor
    23/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Mamonty Yugry - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    15/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mamonty Yugry - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    14/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Irbis Kazan - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    09/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Irbis Kazan - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chaika - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    05/01/2020 10:00
29
46
12
1
29
87:152
30
  • ?
  • Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - SKA-Varyagi
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - SKA-Varyagi)
    18/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SKA-Varyagi - MHC Spartak)
    05/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SKA-Varyagi - MHC Spartak)
    04/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Almaz - SKA-Varyagi)
    29/12/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Almaz - SKA-Varyagi)
    28/12/2019 11:00
30
51
10
0
35
122:220
29
  • ?
  • Kuznetskie Medvedi - Snezhnye Barsy
    20/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Snezhnye Barsy)
    18/01/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    16/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    15/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Stalnye Lisy)
    08/01/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Stalnye Lisy)
    07/01/2020 06:00
31
48
10
0
32
96:155
28
  • ?
  • Sakhalinskie Akuly - Amurskie Tigry
    21/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Tayfun - Amurskie Tigry)
    18/01/2020 03:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tayfun - Amurskie Tigry)
    17/01/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Krylya Sovetov - Amurskie Tigry)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Krylya Sovetov - Amurskie Tigry)
    07/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Amurskie Tigry - ORG Juniors)
    29/12/2019 03:00
32
45
7
0
30
112:170
24
  • ?
  • Kuznetskie Medvedi - Snezhnye Barsy
    20/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Snezhnye Barsy)
    18/01/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sibirskie Snaipery - Snezhnye Barsy)
    16/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Sibirskie Snaipery - Snezhnye Barsy)
    15/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Snezhnye Barsy - Belye Medvedi)
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 7(Snezhnye Barsy - Belye Medvedi)
    12/12/2019 13:00
33
50
5
0
42
67:202
14
  • ?
  • Snezhnye Barsy - Tyumensky Legion
    23/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 7(Tyumensky Legion - Belye Medvedi)
    19/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Tyumensky Legion - Belye Medvedi)
    18/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tyumensky Legion - Stalnye Lisy)
    15/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tyumensky Legion - Stalnye Lisy)
    14/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 8(Tyumensky Legion - Tolpar)
    09/01/2020 14:00
34
50
1
0
49
63:354
2
  • ?
  • SKA-1946 - ORG Juniors
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 11 : 1(SKA-1946 - ORG Juniors)
    18/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 7 : 3(MHC Dynamo - ORG Juniors)
    15/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(MHC Dynamo - ORG Juniors)
    14/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 11 : 2(Tayfun - ORG Juniors)
    09/01/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Tayfun - ORG Juniors)
    08/01/2020 07:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
24
18
0
1
107:34
45
  • ?
  • SKA-1946 - ORG Juniors
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 11 : 1(SKA-1946 - ORG Juniors)
    18/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 8 : 2(SKA-1946 - HC Riga)
    15/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SKA-1946 - HC Riga)
    14/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SKA-1946 - Krasnaya Armiya)
    29/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SKA-1946 - Krasnaya Armiya)
    28/12/2019 10:30
2
24
17
0
2
104:52
41
  • ?
  • Tolpar - Mamonty Yugry
    24/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Tolpar - Tyumensky Legion)
    27/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Tolpar - Tyumensky Legion)
    26/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Tolpar - Omskie Yastreby)
    24/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Tolpar - Omskie Yastreby)
    23/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tolpar - Snezhnye Barsy)
    07/12/2019 08:00
3
28
18
0
5
82:56
43
  • ?
  • Omskie Yastreby - Kuznetskie Medvedi
    04/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Omskie Yastreby - Stalnye Lisy)
    19/01/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Omskie Yastreby - Stalnye Lisy)
    18/01/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi)
    15/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi)
    14/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Omskie Yastreby - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    09/01/2020 13:00
4
26
14
0
8
68:45
35
  • ?
  • Avto Yekaterinburg - Mamonty Yugry
    28/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Avto Yekaterinburg - Omskie Yastreby)
    28/12/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Avto Yekaterinburg - Omskie Yastreby)
    27/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Avto Yekaterinburg - Tyumensky Legion)
    24/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Avto Yekaterinburg - Tyumensky Legion)
    23/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 10 : 0(Avto Yekaterinburg - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    08/12/2019 08:00
5
23
12
1
6
79:40
31
  • ?
  • Loko - Kapitan Stupino
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Loko - Russkie Vityazi)
    16/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Loko - Russkie Vityazi)
    15/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Loko - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    29/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Loko - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    28/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Loko - SKA-Varyagi)
    25/12/2019 15:00
6
22
13
0
4
74:46
34
  • ?
  • Almaz - Russkie Vityazi
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Almaz - Kapitan Stupino)
    17/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Almaz - Kapitan Stupino)
    15/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Almaz - SKA-Varyagi)
    29/12/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Almaz - SKA-Varyagi)
    28/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 10(Almaz - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    26/12/2019 15:30
7
24
15
1
5
88:44
34
  • ?
  • Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - SKA-Varyagi
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - SKA-Varyagi)
    18/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 8 : 3(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - MHC Spartak)
    09/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - MHC Spartak)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - MHC Dynamo)
    10/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 7 : 3(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - MHC Dynamo)
    09/12/2019 15:30
8
28
15
0
5
80:38
41
  • ?
  • Krasnaya Armiya - ORG Juniors
    29/02/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Krasnaya Armiya - Loko)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Krasnaya Armiya - Loko)
    07/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Krasnaya Armiya - Almaz)
    05/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Krasnaya Armiya - Almaz)
    04/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Krasnaya Armiya - MHC Dynamo)
    25/12/2019 14:00
9
23
17
1
3
63:31
39
  • ?
  • Irbis Kazan - Avto Yekaterinburg
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Irbis Kazan - Tolpar)
    16/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 5(Irbis Kazan - Tolpar)
    15/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Irbis Kazan - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    09/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Irbis Kazan - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Irbis Kazan - Sarmaty)
    06/01/2020 10:00
10
24
12
0
3
70:45
38
  • ?
  • Belye Medvedi - Irbis Kazan
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Belye Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    28/12/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Belye Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    27/12/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Belye Medvedi - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    24/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Belye Medvedi - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    23/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Belye Medvedi - Stalnye Lisy)
    06/12/2019 13:00
11
27
16
0
6
92:64
40
  • ?
  • Sibirskie Snaipery - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
    20/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sibirskie Snaipery - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    19/01/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sibirskie Snaipery - Snezhnye Barsy)
    16/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Sibirskie Snaipery - Snezhnye Barsy)
    15/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 5 : 6(Sibirskie Snaipery - Belye Medvedi)
    08/01/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sibirskie Snaipery - Belye Medvedi)
    07/01/2020 06:00
12
24
14
0
6
80:53
34
  • ?
  • Stalnye Lisy - Chaika
    24/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Stalnye Lisy - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    28/12/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Stalnye Lisy - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    27/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Stalnye Lisy - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    24/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Stalnye Lisy - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    23/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Stalnye Lisy - Tolpar)
    29/11/2019 12:00
13
26
12
1
10
66:47
31
  • ?
  • MHC Dynamo - HC Riga
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(MHC Dynamo - HC Riga)
    18/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 7 : 3(MHC Dynamo - ORG Juniors)
    15/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(MHC Dynamo - ORG Juniors)
    14/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(MHC Dynamo - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    20/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(MHC Dynamo - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    19/12/2019 16:00
14
25
15
0
7
74:52
35
  • ?
  • MHC Spartak - Krasnaya Armiya
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(MHC Spartak - Atlanty)
    16/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(MHC Spartak - Atlanty)
    15/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(MHC Spartak - Loko)
    09/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(MHC Spartak - Loko)
    08/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(MHC Spartak - Almaz)
    05/12/2019 14:00
15
24
12
0
10
68:46
28
  • ?
  • Mamonty Yugry - Stalnye Lisy
    04/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mamonty Yugry - Sarmaty)
    19/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mamonty Yugry - Sarmaty)
    18/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Mamonty Yugry - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    15/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mamonty Yugry - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    14/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mamonty Yugry - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    08/01/2020 08:00
16
22
8
0
12
57:62
20
  • ?
  • Russkie Vityazi - MHC Spartak
    26/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Russkie Vityazi - MHC Dynamo)
    09/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 7 : 3(Russkie Vityazi - MHC Dynamo)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 8(Russkie Vityazi - SKA-1946)
    05/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Russkie Vityazi - SKA-1946)
    04/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Russkie Vityazi - Sakhalinskie Akuly)
    29/12/2019 10:00
17
24
13
0
6
74:45
34
  • ?
  • Sputnik Almetyevsk - Tolpar
    04/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Reaktor)
    17/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Reaktor)
    16/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Mamonty Yugry)
    28/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Mamonty Yugry)
    27/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Tyumensky Legion)
    08/12/2019 10:00
18
22
9
0
7
66:64
26
  • ?
  • HC Riga - Almaz
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HC Riga - Krasnaya Armiya)
    20/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 5(HC Riga - Krasnaya Armiya)
    19/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(HC Riga - Atlanty)
    16/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(HC Riga - Atlanty)
    15/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 9 : 4(HC Riga - Kapitan Stupino)
    10/11/2019 11:00
19
23
9
1
9
65:59
26
  • ?
  • Chaika - Tolpar
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Chaika - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    16/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Chaika - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    15/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Chaika - Sarmaty)
    09/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Chaika - Sarmaty)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chaika - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    05/01/2020 10:00
20
24
9
0
8
61:59
29
  • ?
  • Sarmaty - Sputnik Almetyevsk
    23/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Sarmaty - Chaika)
    29/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Sarmaty - Chaika)
    28/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sarmaty - Irbis Kazan)
    25/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sarmaty - Irbis Kazan)
    24/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sarmaty - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    08/12/2019 12:00
21
26
10
0
11
81:62
29
  • ?
  • Krylya Sovetov - SKA-1946
    26/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Krylya Sovetov - Amurskie Tigry)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Krylya Sovetov - Amurskie Tigry)
    07/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Krylya Sovetov - HC Riga)
    29/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Krylya Sovetov - HC Riga)
    28/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 13 : 1(Krylya Sovetov - ORG Juniors)
    25/12/2019 16:00
22
26
10
0
12
81:71
27
  • ?
  • Tayfun - Krylya Sovetov
    20/01/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Tayfun - Amurskie Tigry)
    18/01/2020 03:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tayfun - Amurskie Tigry)
    17/01/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 11 : 2(Tayfun - ORG Juniors)
    09/01/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Tayfun - ORG Juniors)
    08/01/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Tayfun - HC Riga)
    05/01/2020 03:00
23
24
10
0
3
87:71
37
  • ?
  • Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Omskie Yastreby
    23/01/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Belye Medvedi)
    17/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Belye Medvedi)
    16/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Stalnye Lisy)
    14/12/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Stalnye Lisy)
    13/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    28/11/2019 12:30
24
24
12
0
6
77:75
33
  • ?
  • Reaktor - Avto Yekaterinburg
    04/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 8(Reaktor - Mamonty Yugry)
    24/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Reaktor - Mamonty Yugry)
    23/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 5(Reaktor - Omskie Yastreby)
    07/12/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Reaktor - Omskie Yastreby)
    06/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Reaktor - Tyumensky Legion)
    04/12/2019 15:00
25
24
6
0
15
49:62
18
  • ?
  • Sakhalinskie Akuly - Amurskie Tigry
    21/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sakhalinskie Akuly - Krylya Sovetov)
    17/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sakhalinskie Akuly - Krylya Sovetov)
    16/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Sakhalinskie Akuly - HC Riga)
    09/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Sakhalinskie Akuly - HC Riga)
    08/01/2020 03:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Sakhalinskie Akuly - ORG Juniors)
    05/01/2020 03:00
26
20
6
0
10
64:60
17
  • ?
  • Kapitan Stupino - MHC Spartak
    30/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kapitan Stupino - SKA-1946)
    09/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kapitan Stupino - SKA-1946)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kapitan Stupino - MHC Dynamo)
    05/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kapitan Stupino - MHC Dynamo)
    04/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kapitan Stupino - Tayfun)
    29/12/2019 10:00
27
26
9
0
14
58:75
21
  • ?
  • Atlanty - Krasnaya Armiya
    08/02/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Atlanty - Almaz)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Atlanty - Almaz)
    07/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Atlanty - MHC Dynamo)
    29/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Atlanty - MHC Dynamo)
    28/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Atlanty - Tayfun)
    09/12/2019 16:00
28
22
10
0
11
68:76
22
  • ?
  • Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Reaktor
    23/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Irbis Kazan)
    29/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 9(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Irbis Kazan)
    28/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Chaika)
    25/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Chaika)
    24/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    08/12/2019 10:00
29
24
7
0
13
54:74
19
  • ?
  • SKA-Varyagi - Atlanty
    26/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SKA-Varyagi - MHC Spartak)
    05/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SKA-Varyagi - MHC Spartak)
    04/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(SKA-Varyagi - SKA-1946)
    11/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(SKA-Varyagi - SKA-1946)
    09/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(SKA-Varyagi - MHC Dynamo)
    06/12/2019 16:00
30
25
6
0
17
73:112
14
  • ?
  • Kuznetskie Medvedi - Snezhnye Barsy
    20/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Snezhnye Barsy)
    18/01/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    16/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    15/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Stalnye Lisy)
    08/01/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Stalnye Lisy)
    07/01/2020 06:00
31
26
6
0
18
52:83
15
  • ?
  • Amurskie Tigry - MHC Dynamo
    26/01/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Amurskie Tigry - ORG Juniors)
    29/12/2019 03:00
  • W
  • 9 : 2(Amurskie Tigry - ORG Juniors)
    28/12/2019 03:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Amurskie Tigry - HC Riga)
    25/12/2019 03:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Amurskie Tigry - HC Riga)
    24/12/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Amurskie Tigry - Kapitan Stupino)
    20/12/2019 09:00
32
24
5
0
16
63:87
14
  • ?
  • Snezhnye Barsy - Tyumensky Legion
    23/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Snezhnye Barsy - Belye Medvedi)
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 7(Snezhnye Barsy - Belye Medvedi)
    12/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Snezhnye Barsy - Stalnye Lisy)
    10/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Snezhnye Barsy - Stalnye Lisy)
    09/12/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Snezhnye Barsy - Sarmaty)
    28/11/2019 13:00
33
26
3
0
22
44:102
8
  • ?
  • Tyumensky Legion - Sibirskie Snaipery
    04/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 7(Tyumensky Legion - Belye Medvedi)
    19/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Tyumensky Legion - Belye Medvedi)
    18/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tyumensky Legion - Stalnye Lisy)
    15/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tyumensky Legion - Stalnye Lisy)
    14/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 8(Tyumensky Legion - Tolpar)
    09/01/2020 14:00
34
24
0
0
24
32:168
0
  • ?
  • ORG Juniors - Atlanty
    21/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 7(ORG Juniors - HC Riga)
    20/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(ORG Juniors - Almaz)
    09/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 16(ORG Juniors - Almaz)
    08/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 12(ORG Juniors - Loko)
    05/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 7(ORG Juniors - Loko)
    04/12/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
24
18
0
1
100:34
46
  • ?
  • Krylya Sovetov - SKA-1946
    26/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kapitan Stupino - SKA-1946)
    09/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kapitan Stupino - SKA-1946)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 8(Russkie Vityazi - SKA-1946)
    05/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Russkie Vityazi - SKA-1946)
    04/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(SKA-Varyagi - SKA-1946)
    11/12/2019 16:00
2
27
17
1
7
94:49
38
  • ?
  • Chaika - Tolpar
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Irbis Kazan - Tolpar)
    16/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 5(Irbis Kazan - Tolpar)
    15/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 8(Tyumensky Legion - Tolpar)
    09/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tyumensky Legion - Tolpar)
    08/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Omskie Yastreby - Tolpar)
    06/01/2020 07:00
3
22
13
0
5
86:59
32
  • ?
  • Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Omskie Yastreby
    23/01/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Avto Yekaterinburg - Omskie Yastreby)
    28/12/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Avto Yekaterinburg - Omskie Yastreby)
    27/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Tolpar - Omskie Yastreby)
    24/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Tolpar - Omskie Yastreby)
    23/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 6 : 5(Reaktor - Omskie Yastreby)
    07/12/2019 09:30
4
25
13
1
4
87:50
38
  • ?
  • Irbis Kazan - Avto Yekaterinburg
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Chaika - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    16/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Chaika - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    15/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Omskie Yastreby - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    09/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Omskie Yastreby - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    08/01/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Tyumensky Legion - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    06/01/2020 08:00
5
24
18
0
3
96:42
41
  • ?
  • HC Riga - Loko
    30/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Krasnaya Armiya - Loko)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Krasnaya Armiya - Loko)
    07/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(MHC Spartak - Loko)
    09/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(MHC Spartak - Loko)
    08/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 12(ORG Juniors - Loko)
    05/12/2019 16:00
6
26
14
0
7
83:58
37
  • ?
  • HC Riga - Almaz
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Atlanty - Almaz)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Atlanty - Almaz)
    07/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Krasnaya Armiya - Almaz)
    05/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Krasnaya Armiya - Almaz)
    04/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(ORG Juniors - Almaz)
    09/12/2019 16:00
7
24
11
0
3
64:47
35
  • ?
  • Kapitan Stupino - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
    06/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Loko - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    29/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Loko - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    28/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 10(Almaz - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    26/12/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Almaz - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    24/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(MHC Dynamo - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    20/12/2019 10:00
8
19
10
0
4
50:32
27
  • ?
  • MHC Spartak - Krasnaya Armiya
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SKA-1946 - Krasnaya Armiya)
    29/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SKA-1946 - Krasnaya Armiya)
    28/12/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sakhalinskie Akuly - Krasnaya Armiya)
    17/12/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sakhalinskie Akuly - Krasnaya Armiya)
    16/12/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tayfun - Krasnaya Armiya)
    13/12/2019 07:00
9
24
12
0
9
64:45
28
  • ?
  • Belye Medvedi - Irbis Kazan
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Irbis Kazan)
    29/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 9(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Irbis Kazan)
    28/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sarmaty - Irbis Kazan)
    25/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sarmaty - Irbis Kazan)
    24/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mamonty Yugry - Irbis Kazan)
    08/12/2019 08:00
10
26
7
0
10
86:85
28
  • ?
  • Mamonty Yugry - Belye Medvedi
    08/02/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 7(Tyumensky Legion - Belye Medvedi)
    19/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Tyumensky Legion - Belye Medvedi)
    18/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi)
    15/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi)
    14/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 6(Sibirskie Snaipery - Belye Medvedi)
    08/01/2020 06:00
11
24
7
0
8
64:74
25
  • ?
  • Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery
    26/01/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Belye Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    28/12/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Belye Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    27/12/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Stalnye Lisy - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    24/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Stalnye Lisy - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    23/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sarmaty - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    08/12/2019 12:00
12
26
10
0
11
58:64
28
  • ?
  • Mamonty Yugry - Stalnye Lisy
    04/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Omskie Yastreby - Stalnye Lisy)
    19/01/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Omskie Yastreby - Stalnye Lisy)
    18/01/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tyumensky Legion - Stalnye Lisy)
    15/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tyumensky Legion - Stalnye Lisy)
    14/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Stalnye Lisy)
    08/01/2020 06:00
13
24
13
0
9
63:57
29
  • ?
  • Amurskie Tigry - MHC Dynamo
    26/01/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Russkie Vityazi - MHC Dynamo)
    09/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 3(Russkie Vityazi - MHC Dynamo)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kapitan Stupino - MHC Dynamo)
    05/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kapitan Stupino - MHC Dynamo)
    04/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Atlanty - MHC Dynamo)
    29/12/2019 10:00
14
24
9
0
11
66:63
25
  • ?
  • Russkie Vityazi - MHC Spartak
    26/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 8 : 3(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - MHC Spartak)
    09/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - MHC Spartak)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SKA-Varyagi - MHC Spartak)
    05/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SKA-Varyagi - MHC Spartak)
    04/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Loko - MHC Spartak)
    19/12/2019 15:00
15
24
12
0
8
66:52
30
  • ?
  • Tolpar - Mamonty Yugry
    24/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Mamonty Yugry)
    28/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Mamonty Yugry)
    27/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 8(Reaktor - Mamonty Yugry)
    24/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Reaktor - Mamonty Yugry)
    23/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Tyumensky Legion - Mamonty Yugry)
    28/11/2019 12:00
16
28
17
0
9
81:62
36
  • ?
  • Almaz - Russkie Vityazi
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Loko - Russkie Vityazi)
    16/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Loko - Russkie Vityazi)
    15/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Krylya Sovetov - Russkie Vityazi)
    20/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Krylya Sovetov - Russkie Vityazi)
    19/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Amurskie Tigry - Russkie Vityazi)
    16/12/2019 09:30
17
24
8
0
11
51:60
22
  • ?
  • Sarmaty - Sputnik Almetyevsk
    23/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mamonty Yugry - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    08/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mamonty Yugry - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    07/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chaika - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    17/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Chaika - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    16/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Irbis Kazan - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    13/12/2019 14:00
18
26
12
1
10
70:71
29
  • ?
  • MHC Dynamo - HC Riga
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(MHC Dynamo - HC Riga)
    18/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 8 : 2(SKA-1946 - HC Riga)
    15/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SKA-1946 - HC Riga)
    14/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Sakhalinskie Akuly - HC Riga)
    09/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Sakhalinskie Akuly - HC Riga)
    08/01/2020 03:00
19
24
11
0
8
72:64
29
  • ?
  • Stalnye Lisy - Chaika
    24/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Sarmaty - Chaika)
    29/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Sarmaty - Chaika)
    28/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Chaika)
    25/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Chaika)
    24/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mamonty Yugry - Chaika)
    04/12/2019 14:00
20
26
9
0
12
72:71
26
  • ?
  • Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Sarmaty
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mamonty Yugry - Sarmaty)
    19/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mamonty Yugry - Sarmaty)
    18/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Chaika - Sarmaty)
    09/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Chaika - Sarmaty)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Irbis Kazan - Sarmaty)
    06/01/2020 10:00
21
22
9
0
9
56:68
23
  • ?
  • Tayfun - Krylya Sovetov
    20/01/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sakhalinskie Akuly - Krylya Sovetov)
    17/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sakhalinskie Akuly - Krylya Sovetov)
    16/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Russkie Vityazi - Krylya Sovetov)
    10/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Russkie Vityazi - Krylya Sovetov)
    09/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Kapitan Stupino - Krylya Sovetov)
    06/12/2019 16:00
22
24
10
0
11
61:67
23
  • ?
  • Sakhalinskie Akuly - Tayfun
    28/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kapitan Stupino - Tayfun)
    29/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Kapitan Stupino - Tayfun)
    28/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Russkie Vityazi - Tayfun)
    25/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Russkie Vityazi - Tayfun)
    24/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Atlanty - Tayfun)
    09/12/2019 16:00
23
21
4
0
14
45:79
13
  • ?
  • Sibirskie Snaipery - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
    20/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sibirskie Snaipery - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    19/01/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    16/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    15/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 10 : 0(Avto Yekaterinburg - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    08/12/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Avto Yekaterinburg - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    06/12/2019 13:30
24
24
8
0
16
58:87
16
  • ?
  • Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Reaktor
    23/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Reaktor)
    17/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Reaktor)
    16/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Mamonty Yugry - Reaktor)
    04/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Mamonty Yugry - Reaktor)
    03/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Irbis Kazan - Reaktor)
    17/12/2019 14:00
25
26
10
0
12
72:67
28
  • ?
  • MHC Dynamo - Sakhalinskie Akuly
    06/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Russkie Vityazi - Sakhalinskie Akuly)
    29/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Russkie Vityazi - Sakhalinskie Akuly)
    28/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Kapitan Stupino - Sakhalinskie Akuly)
    25/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Kapitan Stupino - Sakhalinskie Akuly)
    24/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Krasnaya Armiya - Sakhalinskie Akuly)
    09/12/2019 14:00
26
31
7
1
17
77:103
23
  • ?
  • Loko - Kapitan Stupino
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Almaz - Kapitan Stupino)
    17/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Almaz - Kapitan Stupino)
    15/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Amurskie Tigry - Kapitan Stupino)
    20/12/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Amurskie Tigry - Kapitan Stupino)
    19/12/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Krylya Sovetov - Kapitan Stupino)
    16/12/2019 16:30
27
20
6
0
10
35:55
17
  • ?
  • ORG Juniors - Atlanty
    21/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(MHC Spartak - Atlanty)
    16/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(MHC Spartak - Atlanty)
    15/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SKA-1946 - Atlanty)
    24/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(SKA-1946 - Atlanty)
    23/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sakhalinskie Akuly - Atlanty)
    20/12/2019 08:00
28
28
2
0
22
54:109
9
  • ?
  • Tolpar - Ladya Togliatti Juniors
    20/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Mamonty Yugry - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    15/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mamonty Yugry - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    14/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Irbis Kazan - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    09/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Irbis Kazan - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chaika - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    05/01/2020 10:00
29
22
5
1
16
33:78
11
  • ?
  • Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - SKA-Varyagi
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - SKA-Varyagi)
    18/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Almaz - SKA-Varyagi)
    29/12/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Almaz - SKA-Varyagi)
    28/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Loko - SKA-Varyagi)
    25/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Loko - SKA-Varyagi)
    24/12/2019 15:00
30
26
4
0
18
49:108
15
  • ?
  • Omskie Yastreby - Kuznetskie Medvedi
    04/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Stalnye Lisy - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    28/12/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Stalnye Lisy - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    27/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Belye Medvedi - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    24/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Belye Medvedi - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    23/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    08/12/2019 10:00
31
22
4
0
14
44:72
13
  • ?
  • Sakhalinskie Akuly - Amurskie Tigry
    21/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Tayfun - Amurskie Tigry)
    18/01/2020 03:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tayfun - Amurskie Tigry)
    17/01/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Krylya Sovetov - Amurskie Tigry)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Krylya Sovetov - Amurskie Tigry)
    07/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Kapitan Stupino - Amurskie Tigry)
    10/12/2019 16:00
32
21
2
0
14
49:83
10
  • ?
  • Kuznetskie Medvedi - Snezhnye Barsy
    20/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Snezhnye Barsy)
    18/01/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sibirskie Snaipery - Snezhnye Barsy)
    16/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Sibirskie Snaipery - Snezhnye Barsy)
    15/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tolpar - Snezhnye Barsy)
    07/12/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Tolpar - Snezhnye Barsy)
    06/12/2019 12:00
33
24
2
0
20
23:100
6
  • ?
  • Snezhnye Barsy - Tyumensky Legion
    23/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Tolpar - Tyumensky Legion)
    27/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Tolpar - Tyumensky Legion)
    26/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Avto Yekaterinburg - Tyumensky Legion)
    24/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Avto Yekaterinburg - Tyumensky Legion)
    23/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Tyumensky Legion)
    08/12/2019 10:00
34
26
1
0
25
31:186
2
  • ?
  • SKA-1946 - ORG Juniors
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 11 : 1(SKA-1946 - ORG Juniors)
    18/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 7 : 3(MHC Dynamo - ORG Juniors)
    15/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(MHC Dynamo - ORG Juniors)
    14/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 11 : 2(Tayfun - ORG Juniors)
    09/01/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Tayfun - ORG Juniors)
    08/01/2020 07:00