First Division A - 2019/2020

Oostende22Royal Excel Mouscron

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal41''
goalFashion Sakala
Goal74''
goalAri Freyr Skulason
Player substitution89''
inSindri Guri
inIdrissa Sylla
Yellow card90''
yellow cardAri Freyr Skulason
Player substitution46''
inRafal Pietrzak
inAleix Garcia
Yellow card49''
yellow cardBruno Godeau
Player substitution65''
inStipe Perica
inCedric Omoigui
Goal68''
goalStipe Perica
Player substitution86''
inSami Allagui
inDeni Hocko
Goal90''
goalStipe Perica

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalFashion Sakala
41'
Second half
46'
inRafal Pietrzak
outAleix Garcia
49'
yellow cardBruno Godeau
65'
inStipe Perica
outCedric Omoigui
68'
goalStipe Perica
goalAri Freyr Skulason
74'
86'
inSami Allagui
outDeni Hocko
inSindri Guri
outIdrissa Sylla
89'
yellow cardAri Freyr Skulason
90'
90'
goalStipe Perica
90'

G O O O A A A L - Stipe Perica is on target!

90'

Yellow card for Ari Freyr Skulason

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

89'

Idrissa Sylla is coming off and he is replaced by Sindri Guri

86'

Deni Hocko is coming off and he is replaced by Sami Allagui

74'

G O O O A A A L - Ari Freyr Skulason from Oostende puts it away from the penalty spot!

68'

G O O O A A A L - Stipe Perica is on target!

65'

Cedric Omoigui is coming off and he is replaced by Stipe Perica

49'

Yellow card for Bruno Godeau

46'

Aleix Garcia is coming off and he is replaced by Rafal Pietrzak

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

41'

G O O O A A A L - Fashion Sakala is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Versluys Arena, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Goalkeeper
28William DutoitVaso Vasic90
Starting Lineups
23Ari Freyr Skulasongoal74'yellow card90'Nathan De Medina4
19Yaya Saneyellow card49'Bruno Godeau31
4Wout FaesDiogo Queiros23
25Jelle BatailleAlessandro Ciranni13
20Michiel Jonckheereout86'Deni Hocko6
55Fernando Canesin MatosKevin Wimmer33
26Kevin VandendriesscheFrank Boya15
17Andrew Hjulsagerout46'Aleix Garcia24
24Idrissa Syllaout89'out65'Cedric Omoigui20
7Fashion Sakalagoal41'Jonah Osabutey45
Substitutes
22Logan Ndenbein46'Rafal Pietrzak25
8Francois MarquetLillo Guarneri88
11Indy BoonenFabrice Olinga7
16Ronald VargasDimitri Mohamed11
1Fabrice OndoaBenjamin van Durmen30
33Anton Tanghein65'goal68'goal90'Stipe Perica18
9Sindri Guriin89'Nick Gillekens21
in86'Sami Allagui9
Coach
Kaare IngebrigtsenBernd Hollerbach
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
10
3
1
33:6
33
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Club Brugge)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Club Brugge - Kortrijk)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Brugge - Standard Liege)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Club Brugge)
    18/10/2019 18:30
2
14
8
4
2
30:16
28
  • ?
  • Royal Antwerp - Gent
    21/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Genk - Gent)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gent - Standard Liege)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Anderlecht - Gent)
    31/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Truiden - Gent)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gent - Waasland-Beveren)
    19/10/2019 18:30
3
15
8
3
4
29:15
27
  • ?
  • Eupen - Standard Liege
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Standard Liege - KV Mechelen)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gent - Standard Liege)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Standard Liege - Waasland-Beveren)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Brugge - Standard Liege)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Standard Liege - Genk)
    19/10/2019 16:00
4
15
8
3
4
27:23
27
  • ?
  • KV Mechelen - Zulte Waregem
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Standard Liege - KV Mechelen)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KV Mechelen - St.Truiden)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Waasland-Beveren - KV Mechelen)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(KV Mechelen - Royal Antwerp)
    20/10/2019 12:30
5
14
7
4
3
21:15
25
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Eupen)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oostende - Sporting Charleroi)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Cercle Brugge - Sporting Charleroi)
    20/10/2019 18:00
6
14
7
3
4
28:21
24
  • ?
  • Royal Antwerp - Gent
    21/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Club Brugge)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Royal Antwerp)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Genk - Royal Antwerp)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Kortrijk)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(KV Mechelen - Royal Antwerp)
    20/10/2019 12:30
7
15
6
4
5
23:19
22
  • ?
  • KV Mechelen - Zulte Waregem
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Anderlecht)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Waasland-Beveren - Zulte Waregem)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zulte Waregem - Oostende)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kortrijk - Zulte Waregem)
    19/10/2019 18:00
8
15
5
6
4
21:19
21
  • ?
  • Royal Excel Mouscron - Genk
    23/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oostende - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Royal Antwerp)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Club Brugge)
    18/10/2019 18:30
9
14
6
2
6
18:18
20
  • ?
  • Royal Excel Mouscron - Genk
    23/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Genk - Gent)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eupen - Genk)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Genk - Royal Antwerp)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genk - Cercle Brugge)
    26/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Standard Liege - Genk)
    19/10/2019 16:00
10
15
5
5
5
19:18
20
  • ?
  • Anderlecht - Kortrijk
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Anderlecht)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Anderlecht - Gent)
    31/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eupen - Anderlecht)
    25/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Anderlecht - St.Truiden)
    20/10/2019 16:00
11
14
5
3
6
13:22
18
  • ?
  • St.Truiden - Sporting Charleroi
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cercle Brugge - St.Truiden)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St.Truiden - Oostende)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KV Mechelen - St.Truiden)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Truiden - Gent)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Anderlecht - St.Truiden)
    20/10/2019 16:00
12
15
4
4
7
13:26
16
  • ?
  • Eupen - Standard Liege
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Eupen)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eupen - Genk)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kortrijk - Eupen)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eupen - Anderlecht)
    25/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Oostende - Eupen)
    19/10/2019 18:00
13
15
4
2
9
23:28
14
  • ?
  • Anderlecht - Kortrijk
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Waasland-Beveren)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Club Brugge - Kortrijk)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kortrijk - Eupen)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Kortrijk)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kortrijk - Zulte Waregem)
    19/10/2019 18:00
14
15
3
3
9
17:29
12
  • ?
  • Club Brugge - Oostende
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oostende - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St.Truiden - Oostende)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oostende - Sporting Charleroi)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zulte Waregem - Oostende)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Oostende - Eupen)
    19/10/2019 18:00
15
15
2
4
9
13:30
10
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Cercle Brugge
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Waasland-Beveren)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Waasland-Beveren - Zulte Waregem)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Standard Liege - Waasland-Beveren)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Waasland-Beveren - KV Mechelen)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gent - Waasland-Beveren)
    19/10/2019 18:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
1
12
13:36
7
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Cercle Brugge
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cercle Brugge - St.Truiden)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genk - Cercle Brugge)
    26/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Cercle Brugge - Sporting Charleroi)
    20/10/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
4
3
0
17:3
15
  • ?
  • Club Brugge - Oostende
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Club Brugge - Kortrijk)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Brugge - Standard Liege)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Club Brugge - Gent)
    06/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Brugge - Anderlecht)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Brugge - Genk)
    01/09/2019 12:30
2
7
7
0
0
21:4
21
  • ?
  • Gent - Royal Antwerp
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gent - Standard Liege)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gent - Waasland-Beveren)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gent - Kortrijk)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gent - KV Mechelen)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Gent - Cercle Brugge)
    01/09/2019 18:00
3
8
6
1
1
18:5
19
  • ?
  • Standard Liege - Cercle Brugge
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Standard Liege - KV Mechelen)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Standard Liege - Waasland-Beveren)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Standard Liege - Genk)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Standard Liege - Sporting Charleroi)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Standard Liege - Eupen)
    22/09/2019 12:30
4
7
3
2
2
14:14
11
  • ?
  • KV Mechelen - Zulte Waregem
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KV Mechelen - St.Truiden)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(KV Mechelen - Royal Antwerp)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(KV Mechelen - Club Brugge)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KV Mechelen - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    30/08/2019 18:30
5
7
4
1
2
8:8
13
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Eupen)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Charleroi - Anderlecht)
    04/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sporting Charleroi - St.Truiden)
    21/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Charleroi - Genk)
    13/09/2019 18:30
6
6
5
1
0
16:6
16
  • ?
  • Royal Antwerp - Gent
    21/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Club Brugge)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Kortrijk)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Royal Antwerp - Standard Liege)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Cercle Brugge)
    21/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Royal Antwerp - St.Truiden)
    18/08/2019 16:00
7
8
4
1
3
16:9
13
  • ?
  • Zulte Waregem - Eupen
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Anderlecht)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zulte Waregem - Oostende)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Zulte Waregem - Cercle Brugge)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Gent)
    22/09/2019 18:00
8
7
4
2
1
11:5
14
  • ?
  • Royal Excel Mouscron - Genk
    23/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Royal Antwerp)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Club Brugge)
    18/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Royal Excel Mouscron - Zulte Waregem)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Royal Excel Mouscron - Kortrijk)
    15/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Royal Excel Mouscron - Eupen)
    25/08/2019 18:00
9
8
5
1
2
11:9
16
  • ?
  • Genk - St.Truiden
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Genk - Gent)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Genk - Royal Antwerp)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genk - Cercle Brugge)
    26/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Genk - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    06/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Genk - Oostende)
    21/09/2019 18:30
10
8
3
3
2
12:9
12
  • ?
  • Anderlecht - Kortrijk
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Anderlecht - Gent)
    31/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Anderlecht - St.Truiden)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Anderlecht - Waasland-Beveren)
    29/09/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Anderlecht - Royal Antwerp)
    15/09/2019 12:30
11
6
2
3
1
4:3
9
  • ?
  • St.Truiden - Sporting Charleroi
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St.Truiden - Oostende)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Truiden - Gent)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • ?
  • St.Truiden - Genk
    28/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Truiden - Waasland-Beveren)
    14/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Truiden - Zulte Waregem)
    24/08/2019 18:30
12
7
1
3
3
5:10
6
  • ?
  • Eupen - Standard Liege
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eupen - Genk)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eupen - Anderlecht)
    25/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eupen - KV Mechelen)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eupen - Zulte Waregem)
    14/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eupen - St.Truiden)
    31/08/2019 16:00
13
8
3
2
3
17:13
11
  • ?
  • Kortrijk - Gent
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Waasland-Beveren)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kortrijk - Eupen)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kortrijk - Zulte Waregem)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kortrijk - St.Truiden)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kortrijk - KV Mechelen)
    20/09/2019 18:30
14
8
2
2
4
11:15
8
  • ?
  • Oostende - Anderlecht
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oostende - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oostende - Sporting Charleroi)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Oostende - Eupen)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oostende - Royal Antwerp)
    29/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Oostende - Standard Liege)
    14/09/2019 16:00
15
7
1
1
5
7:18
4
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Cercle Brugge
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Waasland-Beveren - Zulte Waregem)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Waasland-Beveren - KV Mechelen)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Waasland-Beveren - Oostende)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waasland-Beveren - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    21/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Waasland-Beveren - Sporting Charleroi)
    31/08/2019 18:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
1
5
7:15
7
  • ?
  • Cercle Brugge - Genk
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cercle Brugge - St.Truiden)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Cercle Brugge - Sporting Charleroi)
    20/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Eupen)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Club Brugge)
    14/09/2019 18:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
6
0
1
16:3
18
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Club Brugge)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Club Brugge)
    18/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(KV Mechelen - Club Brugge)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Club Brugge)
    14/09/2019 18:30
2
7
1
4
2
9:12
7
  • ?
  • Royal Antwerp - Gent
    21/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Genk - Gent)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Anderlecht - Gent)
    31/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Truiden - Gent)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Club Brugge - Gent)
    06/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Gent)
    22/09/2019 18:00
3
7
2
2
3
11:10
8
  • ?
  • Eupen - Standard Liege
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gent - Standard Liege)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Brugge - Standard Liege)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Royal Antwerp - Standard Liege)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Oostende - Standard Liege)
    14/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Anderlecht - Standard Liege)
    01/09/2019 16:00
4
8
5
1
2
13:9
16
  • ?
  • Royal Antwerp - KV Mechelen
    29/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Standard Liege - KV Mechelen)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Waasland-Beveren - KV Mechelen)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eupen - KV Mechelen)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kortrijk - KV Mechelen)
    20/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gent - KV Mechelen)
    15/09/2019 16:00
5
7
3
3
1
13:7
12
  • ?
  • St.Truiden - Sporting Charleroi
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oostende - Sporting Charleroi)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Cercle Brugge - Sporting Charleroi)
    20/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Standard Liege - Sporting Charleroi)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Waasland-Beveren - Sporting Charleroi)
    31/08/2019 18:30
6
8
2
2
4
12:15
8
  • ?
  • Gent - Royal Antwerp
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Royal Antwerp)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Genk - Royal Antwerp)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(KV Mechelen - Royal Antwerp)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oostende - Royal Antwerp)
    29/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Anderlecht - Royal Antwerp)
    15/09/2019 12:30
7
7
2
3
2
7:10
9
  • ?
  • KV Mechelen - Zulte Waregem
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Waasland-Beveren - Zulte Waregem)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kortrijk - Zulte Waregem)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Royal Excel Mouscron - Zulte Waregem)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eupen - Zulte Waregem)
    14/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Truiden - Zulte Waregem)
    24/08/2019 18:30
8
8
1
4
3
10:14
7
  • ?
  • Club Brugge - Royal Excel Mouscron
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oostende - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Genk - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    06/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waasland-Beveren - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    21/09/2019 18:00
9
6
1
1
4
7:9
4
  • ?
  • Royal Excel Mouscron - Genk
    23/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eupen - Genk)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Standard Liege - Genk)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • ?
  • St.Truiden - Genk
    28/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Charleroi - Genk)
    13/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Brugge - Genk)
    01/09/2019 12:30
10
7
2
2
3
7:9
8
  • ?
  • Oostende - Anderlecht
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Anderlecht)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eupen - Anderlecht)
    25/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Charleroi - Anderlecht)
    04/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Brugge - Anderlecht)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genk - Anderlecht)
    23/08/2019 18:30
11
8
3
0
5
9:19
9
  • ?
  • Genk - St.Truiden
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cercle Brugge - St.Truiden)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KV Mechelen - St.Truiden)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Anderlecht - St.Truiden)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kortrijk - St.Truiden)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sporting Charleroi - St.Truiden)
    21/09/2019 16:00
12
8
3
1
4
8:16
10
  • ?
  • Zulte Waregem - Eupen
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Eupen)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kortrijk - Eupen)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Oostende - Eupen)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Eupen)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Standard Liege - Eupen)
    22/09/2019 12:30
13
7
1
0
6
6:15
3
  • ?
  • Anderlecht - Kortrijk
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Club Brugge - Kortrijk)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Kortrijk)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gent - Kortrijk)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Royal Excel Mouscron - Kortrijk)
    15/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Standard Liege - Kortrijk)
    25/08/2019 16:00
14
7
1
1
5
6:14
4
  • ?
  • Club Brugge - Oostende
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St.Truiden - Oostende)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zulte Waregem - Oostende)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Waasland-Beveren - Oostende)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Genk - Oostende)
    21/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kortrijk - Oostende)
    31/08/2019 18:00
15
8
1
3
4
6:12
6
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - Waasland-Beveren
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Waasland-Beveren)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Standard Liege - Waasland-Beveren)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gent - Waasland-Beveren)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Anderlecht - Waasland-Beveren)
    29/09/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Truiden - Waasland-Beveren)
    14/09/2019 18:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
0
7
6:21
0
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Cercle Brugge
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genk - Cercle Brugge)
    26/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Zulte Waregem - Cercle Brugge)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Cercle Brugge)
    21/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gent - Cercle Brugge)
    01/09/2019 18:00