First League: 1. Liga - 2019/2020First League: 1. Liga - 2019/2020

Opava11Slovan Liberec

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card42''
yellow cardRene Dedic
Goal59''
goalRene Dedic
Player substitution60''
inKarol Mondek
inTomas Jursa
Yellow card69''
yellow cardPavel Zavadil
Player substitution76''
inFilip Soucek
inPavel Sulc
Player substitution84''
inMatej Helebrand
inBudje Manzia
Yellow card36''
yellow cardJakub Pesek
Yellow card51''
yellow cardRadim Breite
Goal53''
goalPetar Musa
Player substitution74''
inMartin Koscelnik
inJakub Pesek
Yellow card78''
yellow cardOscar Dorley
Player substitution88''
inKamso Mara
inTomas Malinsky
Player substitution90''
inOndrej Karafiat
inAlexandru Baluta
Yellow card90''
yellow cardTaras Kacharaba

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
36'
yellow cardJakub Pesek
yellow cardRene Dedic
42'
Second half
51'
yellow cardRadim Breite
53'
goalPetar Musa
goalRene Dedic
59'
inKarol Mondek
outTomas Jursa
60'
yellow cardPavel Zavadil
69'
74'
inMartin Koscelnik
outJakub Pesek
inFilip Soucek
outPavel Sulc
76'
78'
yellow cardOscar Dorley
inMatej Helebrand
outBudje Manzia
84'
88'
inKamso Mara
outTomas Malinsky
90'
inOndrej Karafiat
outAlexandru Baluta
90'
yellow cardTaras Kacharaba
90'

Taras Kacharaba is shown a yellow card by the referee

90'

Slovan Liberec make a substitution. Alexandru Baluta runs off the field and in comes Ondrej Karafiat

88'

Slovan Liberec make a substitution. Tomas Malinsky runs off the field and in comes Kamso Mara

84'

Opava make a substitution. Budje Manzia runs off the field and in comes Matej Helebrand

78'

Oscar Dorley is shown a yellow card by the referee

76'

Opava make a substitution. Pavel Sulc runs off the field and in comes Filip Soucek

74'

Slovan Liberec make a substitution. Jakub Pesek runs off the field and in comes Martin Koscelnik

69'

Pavel Zavadil is shown a yellow card by the referee

60'

Opava make a substitution. Tomas Jursa runs off the field and in comes Karol Mondek

59'

G O O O A A L - Rene Dedic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

53'

G O O O A A L - Petar Musa scores in the penalty shoot-out.

51'

Radim Breite is shown a yellow card by the referee

42'

Rene Dedic is shown a yellow card by the referee

36'

Jakub Pesek is shown a yellow card by the referee

BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.753.706.25
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.251.751.97
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.503.551.27
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.002.151.63
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:08.00
Ladbrokes0:08.00
Bet3650:09.00
BWin0:06.75
William Hill0:08.00
Tipico0:08.50
Betway0:08.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:17.00
Ladbrokes0:16.50
Bet3650:17.00
BWin0:17.25
William Hill0:16.50
Betway0:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:210.00
Ladbrokes0:29.50
Bet3650:210.00
BWin0:210.50
William Hill0:210.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:321.00
BWin0:319.50
William Hill0:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:441.00
Betsafe0:445.00
Unibet0:441.00
BWin0:441.00
William Hill0:451.00
Tipico0:470.00
888Sport0:441.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:5101.00
Coral0:5151.00
Betsafe0:5100.00
William Hill0:5101.00
Tipico0:5250.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Bet3650:6451.00
Betsafe0:6175.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6126.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:08.50
Bet3651:08.50
BWin1:09.00
William Hill1:08.50
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:15.80
Bet3651:16.00
Coral1:16.00
SportingBet1:16.75
BWin1:16.75
William Hill1:15.50
Tipico1:15.50
188Bet1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:28.50
Bet3651:29.00
Coral1:29.00
Unibet1:29.00
BWin1:29.50
William Hill1:29.00
Tipico1:28.00
888Sport1:29.00
Betway1:29.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:319.00
Bet3651:319.00
BWin1:318.50
William Hill1:319.00
Tipico1:318.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:441.00
Betsafe1:440.00
Unibet1:441.00
SportingBet1:441.00
BWin1:441.00
William Hill1:446.00
888Sport1:441.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:5126.00
Bet3651:5101.00
Betsafe1:5100.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:5100.00
William Hill1:591.00
Tipico1:5200.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
Bet3651:6401.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6126.00
Tipico1:6300.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:015.00
BWin2:015.50
William Hill2:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:111.00
Bet3652:111.00
BWin2:112.50
William Hill2:112.00
Betway2:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:215.00
Bet3652:215.00
Coral2:215.00
Betsafe2:211.50
SportingBet2:215.50
BWin2:215.50
Expekt2:215.00
William Hill2:215.00
Tipico2:213.00
Betway2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:334.00
Coral2:334.00
BWin2:329.00
Expekt2:335.00
William Hill2:334.00
Tipico2:327.00
188Bet2:331.00
Betway2:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:481.00
Bet3652:467.00
BWin2:467.00
William Hill2:467.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Ladbrokes2:5201.00
Bet3652:5151.00
Coral2:5201.00
William Hill2:5126.00
Tipico2:5300.00
Betway2:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6126.00
Tipico2:6400.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:034.00
Betsafe3:035.00
BWin3:034.00
William Hill3:034.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:129.00
SportingBet3:126.00
BWin3:126.00
William Hill3:129.00
Betway3:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:241.00
Bet3653:241.00
Coral3:241.00
Betsafe3:230.00
BWin3:236.00
William Hill3:241.00
188Bet3:241.00
Betway3:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:371.00
Bet3653:351.00
Betsafe3:355.00
BWin3:367.00
Expekt3:390.00
William Hill3:361.00
Tipico3:360.00
Betway3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Ladbrokes3:4151.00
Bet3653:4126.00
Coral3:4151.00
SportingBet3:4101.00
BWin3:4101.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4101.00
Tipico3:4250.00
188Bet3:4201.00
Betway3:4101.00
SBOBET3:4180.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Bet3653:5451.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:0126.00
Bet3654:081.00
Betsafe4:0100.00
BWin4:081.00
Expekt4:0101.00
William Hill4:081.00
Marathon4:083.00
188Bet4:0201.00
SBOBET4:0180.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:167.00
SportingBet4:167.00
BWin4:167.00
Expekt4:1101.00
William Hill4:167.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:2126.00
Bet3654:281.00
Coral4:2126.00
BWin4:281.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:281.00
Tipico4:2120.00
Betway4:281.00
SBOBET4:2180.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Ladbrokes4:3201.00
Bet3654:3151.00
Coral4:3201.00
BWin4:3101.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3101.00
Tipico4:3250.00
188Bet4:3201.00
Betway4:3151.00
SBOBET4:3180.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Bet3654:4401.00
10Bet4:41.00
BWin4:4151.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
Tipico4:4300.00
188Bet4:4201.00
Betway4:41.00
SBOBET4:4180.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Bet3655:0251.00
Betsafe5:0175.00
10Bet5:01.00
Unibet5:0301.00
William Hill5:0126.00
Tipico5:0300.00
888Sport5:0301.00
Betway5:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Bet3655:1201.00
Coral5:1201.00
10Bet5:11.00
William Hill5:1126.00
Tipico5:1300.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Bet3655:2301.00
10Bet5:21.00
William Hill5:2126.00
Betway5:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0151.00
Tipico6:0500.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1151.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2151.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:03.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:14.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:210.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:331.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5501.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:1501.00
888Sport4:1301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0501.00
Mestsky Stadion
Goalkeeper
1Vojtech SromFilip Nguyen1
Starting Lineups
5Jan ZidekMatej Hybs11
23Jaroslav SvozilJan Mikula3
2Dominik Simerskyyellow card90'Taras Kacharaba30
9Matej HrabinaMichal Fukala24
16Budje Manziaout84'yellow card51'Radim Breite2
8Tomas Jursaout60'out88'Tomas Malinsky6
Pavel Sulcout76'out90'Alexandru Baluta
7Pavel Zavadilyellow card69'yellow card36'out74'Jakub Pesek10
14Jan Schaffartzikyellow card78'Oscar Dorley
Rene Dedicyellow card42'goal59'goal53'Petar Musa20
Substitutes
4Matej Helebrandin84'in88'Kamso Mara23
25Martin MusilaKang-Hyun Yoo
Denis Darmovzalin90'Ondrej Karafiat4
Karol Mondekin60'Milan Knobloch34
10Filip Soucekin76'Matej Chalus
6Jan ReznicekMichal Beran22
30Vilem Fendrichin74'Martin Koscelnik18
Coach
Ivan KopeckyPavel Hoftych
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
21
17
3
1
45:5
54
  • ?
  • Slavia Prague - Opava
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prague)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Slavia Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Slovan Liberec - Slavia Prague)
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Prague - Karvina)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Prague)
    23/11/2019 16:00
2
21
12
5
4
38:19
41
  • ?
  • Viktoria Plzen - Pribram
    22/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Opava - Viktoria Plzen)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Teplice)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slovacko - Viktoria Plzen)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Viktoria Plzen)
    24/11/2019 16:00
3
21
11
5
5
39:27
38
  • ?
  • Banik Ostrava - Jablonec
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Jablonec - Pribram)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Opava - Jablonec)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovacko - Jablonec)
    25/11/2019 17:00
4
21
10
4
7
31:23
34
  • ?
  • Banik Ostrava - Jablonec
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slovacko - Banik Ostrava)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Sparta Prague)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bohemians 1905 - Banik Ostrava)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Opava)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teplice - Banik Ostrava)
    24/11/2019 13:30
5
21
9
6
6
39:28
33
  • ?
  • Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sparta Prague - Slovan Liberec)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Sparta Prague)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pribram - Sparta Prague)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sparta Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    22/11/2019 17:00
6
21
10
3
8
36:33
33
  • ?
  • FC Fastav Zlin - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Slavia Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Pribram)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sparta Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    22/11/2019 17:00
7
21
10
2
9
39:35
32
  • ?
  • Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Teplice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Opava - Mlada Boleslav)
    23/11/2019 13:30
8
21
9
5
7
28:27
32
  • ?
  • Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slovacko - Banik Ostrava)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Pribram - Slovacko)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slovacko - Viktoria Plzen)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Slovacko)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovacko - Jablonec)
    25/11/2019 17:00
9
21
9
3
9
35:30
30
  • ?
  • Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sparta Prague - Slovan Liberec)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Karvina)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Slovan Liberec - Slavia Prague)
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Slovan Liberec - FC Fastav Zlin)
    23/11/2019 13:30
10
21
6
10
5
28:26
28
  • ?
  • Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Teplice - Sigma Olomouc)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Sigma Olomouc)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Prague)
    23/11/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
21
6
5
10
21:32
23
  • ?
  • Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prague)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bohemians 1905 - Banik Ostrava)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Pribram)
    23/11/2019 13:30
12
Relegation Playoff
21
5
8
8
19:32
23
  • ?
  • Karvina - Teplice
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Teplice - Sigma Olomouc)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Teplice)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Teplice - FC Fastav Zlin)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Teplice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teplice - Banik Ostrava)
    24/11/2019 13:30
13
Relegation Playoff
21
6
3
12
16:32
21
  • ?
  • FC Fastav Zlin - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Karvina - FC Fastav Zlin)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Opava)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Teplice - FC Fastav Zlin)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Slovacko)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Slovan Liberec - FC Fastav Zlin)
    23/11/2019 13:30
14
Relegation Playoff
21
3
7
11
15:30
16
  • ?
  • Karvina - Teplice
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Karvina - FC Fastav Zlin)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Karvina)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Sigma Olomouc)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Prague - Karvina)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Viktoria Plzen)
    24/11/2019 16:00
15
Relegation Playoff
21
3
5
13
9:34
14
  • ?
  • Slavia Prague - Opava
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Opava - Viktoria Plzen)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Opava)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Opava - Jablonec)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Opava)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Opava - Mlada Boleslav)
    23/11/2019 13:30
16
Relegation Playoff
21
3
4
14
15:40
13
  • ?
  • Viktoria Plzen - Pribram
    22/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Jablonec - Pribram)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Pribram - Slovacko)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Pribram)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pribram - Sparta Prague)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Pribram)
    23/11/2019 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
10
0
0
26:2
30
  • ?
  • Slavia Prague - Opava
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Slavia Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Prague - Karvina)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Teplice)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Slavia Prague - Banik Ostrava)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slavia Prague - Pribram)
    19/10/2019 17:00
2
11
8
1
2
23:10
25
  • ?
  • Viktoria Plzen - Pribram
    22/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Teplice)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Slovan Liberec)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Slavia Prague)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Banik Ostrava)
    20/10/2019 13:30
3
11
7
2
2
26:11
23
  • ?
  • Jablonec - Viktoria Plzen
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Jablonec - Pribram)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jablonec - Sparta Prague)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Jablonec - Teplice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jablonec - Slavia Prague)
    06/10/2019 16:00
4
11
6
3
2
22:8
21
  • ?
  • Banik Ostrava - Jablonec
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Sparta Prague)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Opava)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Karvina)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Banik Ostrava - FC Fastav Zlin)
    05/10/2019 14:30
5
11
6
2
3
26:15
20
  • ?
  • Sparta Prague - FC Fastav Zlin
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sparta Prague - Slovan Liberec)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sparta Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sparta Prague - Bohemians 1905)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sparta Prague - Karvina)
    05/10/2019 17:00
6
11
6
2
3
18:12
20
  • ?
  • SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Banik Ostrava
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Pribram)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slovacko)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Karvina)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians 1905)
    06/10/2019 13:30
7
11
9
0
2
31:15
27
  • ?
  • Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Teplice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Bohemians 1905)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Slovan Liberec)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Viktoria Plzen)
    06/10/2019 13:30
8
10
5
3
2
15:8
18
  • ?
  • Slovacko - Slavia Prague
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slovacko - Banik Ostrava)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slovacko - Viktoria Plzen)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovacko - Jablonec)
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Slovacko - Opava)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slovacko - Slovan Liberec)
    04/10/2019 16:00
9
10
5
2
3
22:14
17
  • ?
  • Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Karvina)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Slovan Liberec - Slavia Prague)
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Slovan Liberec - FC Fastav Zlin)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Slovan Liberec - Pribram)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Slovan Liberec - Jablonec)
    19/10/2019 12:30
10
10
4
5
1
13:9
17
  • ?
  • Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Prague)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sigma Olomouc - Mlada Boleslav)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sigma Olomouc - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    19/10/2019 14:30
11
Relegation Playoff
10
6
3
1
13:7
21
  • ?
  • Bohemians 1905 - Karvina
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prague)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bohemians 1905 - Banik Ostrava)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Pribram)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Slovacko)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Opava)
    20/10/2019 13:30
12
Relegation Playoff
10
3
4
3
11:15
13
  • ?
  • Teplice - Slovan Liberec
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Teplice - Sigma Olomouc)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Teplice - FC Fastav Zlin)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teplice - Banik Ostrava)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Teplice - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teplice - Sparta Prague)
    20/10/2019 16:00
13
Relegation Playoff
11
5
1
5
10:13
16
  • ?
  • FC Fastav Zlin - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Opava)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Slovacko)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Sigma Olomouc)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Viktoria Plzen)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Fastav Zlin - Mlada Boleslav)
    19/10/2019 14:30
14
Relegation Playoff
10
1
5
4
6:9
8
  • ?
  • Karvina - Teplice
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Karvina - FC Fastav Zlin)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Sigma Olomouc)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Viktoria Plzen)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Karvina - Jablonec)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Karvina - Slovacko)
    20/10/2019 13:30
15
Relegation Playoff
10
2
2
6
5:14
8
  • ?
  • Opava - Sigma Olomouc
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Opava - Viktoria Plzen)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Opava - Jablonec)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Opava - Mlada Boleslav)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Opava - Sparta Prague)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Opava - Teplice)
    05/10/2019 14:30
16
Relegation Playoff
11
3
4
4
12:12
13
  • ?
  • Pribram - Mlada Boleslav
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Pribram - Slovacko)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pribram - Sparta Prague)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Opava)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - FC Fastav Zlin)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Sigma Olomouc)
    05/10/2019 14:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
7
3
1
19:3
24
  • ?
  • Slovacko - Slavia Prague
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prague)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Slovan Liberec - Slavia Prague)
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Prague)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Slavia Prague)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jablonec - Slavia Prague)
    06/10/2019 16:00
2
10
4
4
2
15:9
16
  • ?
  • Jablonec - Viktoria Plzen
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Opava - Viktoria Plzen)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slovacko - Viktoria Plzen)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Viktoria Plzen)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Viktoria Plzen)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Viktoria Plzen)
    06/10/2019 13:30
3
10
4
3
3
13:16
15
  • ?
  • Banik Ostrava - Jablonec
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Opava - Jablonec)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovacko - Jablonec)
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Karvina - Jablonec)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Slovan Liberec - Jablonec)
    19/10/2019 12:30
4
10
4
1
5
9:15
13
  • ?
  • SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Banik Ostrava
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slovacko - Banik Ostrava)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bohemians 1905 - Banik Ostrava)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teplice - Banik Ostrava)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Slavia Prague - Banik Ostrava)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Banik Ostrava)
    20/10/2019 13:30
5
10
3
4
3
13:13
13
  • ?
  • Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Sparta Prague)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pribram - Sparta Prague)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jablonec - Sparta Prague)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Opava - Sparta Prague)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teplice - Sparta Prague)
    20/10/2019 16:00
6
10
4
1
5
18:21
13
  • ?
  • FC Fastav Zlin - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Slavia Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jablonec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sparta Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Teplice - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sigma Olomouc - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    19/10/2019 14:30
7
10
1
2
7
8:20
5
  • ?
  • Pribram - Mlada Boleslav
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Opava - Mlada Boleslav)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sigma Olomouc - Mlada Boleslav)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Fastav Zlin - Mlada Boleslav)
    19/10/2019 14:30
8
11
4
2
5
13:19
14
  • ?
  • Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Pribram - Slovacko)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Fastav Zlin - Slovacko)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slovacko)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Slovacko)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Karvina - Slovacko)
    20/10/2019 13:30
9
11
4
1
6
13:16
13
  • ?
  • Teplice - Slovan Liberec
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sparta Prague - Slovan Liberec)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Slovan Liberec)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Mlada Boleslav - Slovan Liberec)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slovacko - Slovan Liberec)
    04/10/2019 16:00
10
11
2
5
4
15:17
11
  • ?
  • Opava - Sigma Olomouc
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Teplice - Sigma Olomouc)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karvina - Sigma Olomouc)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Sigma Olomouc)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Banik Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Sigma Olomouc)
    05/10/2019 14:30
11
Relegation Playoff
11
0
2
9
8:25
2
  • ?
  • Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Bohemians 1905)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sparta Prague - Bohemians 1905)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians 1905)
    06/10/2019 13:30
12
Relegation Playoff
11
2
4
5
8:17
10
  • ?
  • Karvina - Teplice
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Plzen - Teplice)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mlada Boleslav - Teplice)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slavia Prague - Teplice)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Jablonec - Teplice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Opava - Teplice)
    05/10/2019 14:30
13
Relegation Playoff
10
1
2
7
6:19
5
  • ?
  • Sparta Prague - FC Fastav Zlin
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Karvina - FC Fastav Zlin)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Teplice - FC Fastav Zlin)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Slovan Liberec - FC Fastav Zlin)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - FC Fastav Zlin)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Banik Ostrava - FC Fastav Zlin)
    05/10/2019 14:30
14
Relegation Playoff
11
2
2
7
9:21
8
  • ?
  • Bohemians 1905 - Karvina
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Liberec - Karvina)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Prague - Karvina)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Karvina)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Karvina)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sparta Prague - Karvina)
    05/10/2019 17:00
15
Relegation Playoff
11
1
3
7
4:20
6
  • ?
  • Slavia Prague - Opava
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Fastav Zlin - Opava)
    14/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Banik Ostrava - Opava)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pribram - Opava)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Slovacko - Opava)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Opava)
    20/10/2019 13:30
16
Relegation Playoff
10
0
0
10
3:28
0
  • ?
  • Viktoria Plzen - Pribram
    22/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Jablonec - Pribram)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Pribram)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bohemians 1905 - Pribram)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Slovan Liberec - Pribram)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slavia Prague - Pribram)
    19/10/2019 17:00